Standings

Athlete Country Events Points
1 Marie-Josée Ta Lou Cote D'ivoire CIV 5 31.00
2 Elaine Thompson Jamaica JAM 3 22.00
3 Dina Asher-Smith Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 21.00
4 Blessing Okagbare Nigeria NGR 3 20.00
5 Aleia Hobbs United States USA 3 18.00
6 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Jamaica JAM 2 16.00
7 Dafne Schippers Netherlands NED 3 15.00
8 Gina Lückenkemper Germany GER 3 10.00
8 Vitoria Cristina Rosa Brazil BRA 3 10.00
10 Jenna Prandini United States USA 2 8.00
11 Crystal Emmanuel Canada CAN 1 6.00
12 Teahna Daniels United States USA 1 5.00
12 Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue France FRA 1 5.00
14 Michelle-Lee Ahye Trinidad And Tobago TTO 2 4.00
14 Kayla White United States USA 1 4.00
16 Murielle Ahouré Cote D'ivoire CIV 1 3.00
16 Xiaojing Liang Pr Of China CHN 1 3.00
16 Jonielle Smith Jamaica JAM 1 3.00
19 Shania Collins United States USA 1 2.00
19 Mujinga Kambundji Switzerland SUI 1 2.00
19 Carolle Zahi France FRA 1 2.00
22 Salomé Kora Switzerland SUI 1 1.00
22 Tatjana Pinto Germany GER 1 1.00
22 Jamile Samuel Netherlands NED 1 1.00
22 Ángela Gabriela Tenorio Ecuador ECU 1 1.00
22 Yongli Wei Pr Of China CHN 1 1.00
22 Natalliah Whyte Jamaica JAM 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Dina Asher-Smith Great Britain & N.I. GBR 5 36.00
2 Dafne Schippers Netherlands NED 6 33.00
3 Elaine Thompson Jamaica JAM 4 27.00
4 Shaunae Miller-Uibo Bahamas BAH 3 24.00
5 Blessing Okagbare Nigeria NGR 4 21.00
6 Jenna Prandini United States USA 4 18.00
7 Jamile Samuel Netherlands NED 4 14.00
8 Crystal Emmanuel Canada CAN 3 12.00
9 Kyra Jefferson United States USA 3 9.00
10 Gabrielle Thomas United States USA 2 7.00
11 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Jamaica JAM 1 6.00
12 Teahna Daniels United States USA 1 5.00
12 Ivet Lalova-Collio Bulgaria BUL 2 5.00
12 Salwa Eid Naser Bahrain BRN 1 5.00
15 Mujinga Kambundji Switzerland SUI 1 4.00
15 Marie-Josée Ta Lou Cote D'ivoire CIV 2 4.00
15 Ángela Gabriela Tenorio Ecuador ECU 1 4.00
18 Dezerea Bryant United States USA 1 3.00
18 Jeneba Tarmoh United States USA 1 3.00
20 Brittany Brown United States USA 1 2.00
20 Payton Chadwick United States USA 1 2.00
20 Phyllis Francis United States USA 1 2.00
20 Vitoria Cristina Rosa Brazil BRA 1 2.00
24 Sarah Atcho Switzerland SUI 1 1.00
24 Irene Ekelund Sweden SWE 1 1.00
24 Helene Rønningen Norway NOR 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Salwa Eid Naser Bahrain BRN 5 40.00
2 Stephenie Ann McPherson Jamaica JAM 6 35.00
3 Christine Botlogetswe Botswana BOT 4 19.00
4 Lisanne de Witte Netherlands NED 5 18.00
4 Justyna Święty-Ersetic Poland POL 5 18.00
6 Shericka Jackson Jamaica JAM 3 16.00
7 Laviai Nielsen Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 15.00
8 Kendall Ellis United States USA 4 14.00
8 Aminatou Seyni Niger NIG 2 14.00
8 Shakima Wimbley United States USA 3 14.00
11 Jessica Beard United States USA 3 10.00
11 Phyllis Francis United States USA 2 10.00
13 Sydney McLaughlin United States USA 1 7.00
14 Anastasia Le-Roy Jamaica JAM 1 5.00
15 Jaide Stepter United States USA 1 4.00
16 Emily Diamond Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 3.00
16 Courtney Okolo United States USA 2 3.00
18 Amandine Brossier France FRA 2 2.00
18 Anita Horvat Slovenia SLO 1 2.00
18 Déborah Sananes France FRA 1 2.00
21 Madiea Ghafoor Netherlands NED 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Ajee Wilson United States USA 4 29.00
2 Raevyn Rogers United States USA 5 24.00
3 Habitam Alemu Ethiopia ETH 4 20.00
4 Nelly Jepkosgei Bahrain BRN 4 19.00
5 Caster Semenya South Africa RSA 2 16.00
6 Natoya Goule Jamaica JAM 5 14.00
6 Lynsey Sharp Great Britain & N.I. GBR 4 14.00
8 Hanna Green United States USA 2 13.00
9 Olha Lyakhova Ukraine UKR 4 11.00
10 Francine Niyonsaba Burundi BDI 1 7.00
11 Kate Grace United States USA 2 6.00
11 Renelle Lamote France FRA 2 6.00
11 Winnie Nanyondo Uganda UGA 1 6.00
14 Halimah Nakaayi Uganda UGA 2 5.00
15 Alexandra Bell Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 4.00
15 Lovisa Lindh Sweden SWE 1 4.00
17 Ce'Aira Brown United States USA 1 3.00
17 Renée Eykens Belgium BEL 1 3.00
17 Margaret Nyairera Wambui Kenya KEN 1 3.00
20 Gudaf Tsegay Ethiopia ETH 1 2.00
20 Emily Cherotich Tuei Kenya KEN 1 2.00
20 Chunyu Wang Pr Of China CHN 1 2.00
23 Malika Akkaoui Morocco MAR 1 1.00
23 Hanna Hermansson Sweden SWE 1 1.00
23 Natalіya Prishchepa Ukraine UKR 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford Canada CAN 6 30.00
2 Sifan Hassan Netherlands NED 4 27.00
3 Gudaf Tsegay Ethiopia ETH 5 24.00
4 Genzebe Dibaba Ethiopia ETH 3 21.00
5 Winnie Nanyondo Uganda UGA 5 20.00
6 Rababe Arafi Morocco MAR 6 19.00
6 Konstanze Klosterhalfen Germany GER 3 19.00
8 Laura Muir Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 15.00
9 Winny Chebet Kenya KEN 5 12.00
9 Axumawit Embaye Ethiopia ETH 7 12.00
11 Eilish McColgan Great Britain & N.I. GBR 4 9.00
12 Jenny Simpson United States USA 3 8.00
13 Laura Weightman Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 7.00
14 Linden Hall Australia AUS 3 5.00
14 Jemma Reekie Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 5.00
14 Dawit Seyaum Ethiopia ETH 2 5.00
17 Jessica Hull Australia AUS 1 4.00
17 Elinor Purrier United States USA 2 4.00
19 Sarah McDonald Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 3.00
20 Claudia Mihaela Bobocea Romania ROU 3 1.00
20 Ciara Mageean Ireland IRL 2 1.00
20 Alemaz Samuel Ethiopia ETH 3 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Hellen Obiri Kenya KEN 4 19.00
2 Agnes Jebet Tirop Kenya KEN 3 17.00
3 Sifan Hassan Netherlands NED 2 14.00
4 Caroline Chepkoech Kipkirui Kenya KEN 4 13.00
4 Lilian Kasait Rengeruk Kenya KEN 4 13.00
6 Genzebe Dibaba Ethiopia ETH 2 12.00
7 Margaret Chelimo Kipkemboi Kenya KEN 4 8.00
8 Konstanze Klosterhalfen Germany GER 1 7.00
8 Fantu Worku Ethiopia ETH 2 7.00
10 Letesenbet Gidey Ethiopia ETH 2 6.00
11 Beatrice Chepkoech Kenya KEN 1 5.00
11 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford Canada CAN 1 5.00
13 Laura Weightman Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 4.00
14 Eva Cherono Kenya KEN 2 3.00
14 Gloriah Kite Kenya KEN 3 3.00
16 Beatrice Chebet Kenya KEN 3 2.00
16 Eilish McColgan Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 2.00
16 Gudaf Tsegay Ethiopia ETH 1 2.00
19 Yasemin Can Turkey TUR 2 1.00
19 Melissa Courtney Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Beatrice Chepkoech Kenya KEN 5 39.00
2 Hyvin Kiyeng Kenya KEN 4 24.00
3 Norah Jeruto Kenya KEN 4 21.00
4 Celliphine Chepteek Chespol Kenya KEN 5 19.00
5 Daisy Jepkemei Kenya KEN 4 16.00
6 Emma Coburn United States USA 3 15.00
7 Winfred Mutile Yavi Bahrain BRN 5 13.00
8 Peruth Chemutai Uganda UGA 3 8.00
8 Gesa Felicitas Krause Germany GER 4 8.00
10 Mercy Chepkurui Kenya KEN 3 4.00
10 Courtney Frerichs United States USA 1 4.00
12 Maruša Mišmaš Slovenia SLO 3 3.00
13 Geneviève Lalonde Canada CAN 3 2.00
13 Colleen Quigley United States USA 1 2.00
15 Fancy Cherono Kenya KEN 2 1.00
15 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Norway NOR 3 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Danielle Williams Jamaica JAM 4 31.00
2 Tobi Amusan Nigeria NGR 4 23.00
2 Kendra Harrison United States USA 3 23.00
4 Sharika Nelvis United States USA 4 22.00
5 Christina Clemons United States USA 3 19.00
6 Nia Ali United States USA 3 16.00
7 Elvira Herman Belarus BLR 4 15.00
8 Cindy Roleder Germany GER 2 10.00
9 Janeek Brown Jamaica JAM 2 9.00
10 Queen Claye United States USA 1 6.00
10 Pedrya Seymour Bahamas BAH 2 6.00
12 Brianna McNeal United States USA 2 5.00
12 Megan Tapper Jamaica JAM 1 5.00
12 Nadine Visser Netherlands NED 2 5.00
15 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn Puerto Rico PUR 1 4.00
16 Karolina Kołeczek Poland POL 1 3.00
16 Isabelle Pedersen Norway NOR 2 3.00
18 Eefje Boons Netherlands NED 1 2.00
18 Payton Chadwick United States USA 1 2.00
18 Nooralotta Neziri Finland FIN 1 2.00
21 Evonne Britton United States USA 1 1.00
21 Amber Hughes United States USA 1 1.00
21 Tiffani McReynolds United States USA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Zuzana Hejnová Czech Republic CZE 5 31.00
2 Dalilah Muhammad United States USA 4 29.00
3 Shamier Little United States USA 4 28.00
4 Janieve Russell Jamaica JAM 6 25.00
5 Sydney McLaughlin United States USA 3 24.00
6 Anna Ryzhykova Ukraine UKR 6 21.00
6 Ashley Spencer United States USA 4 21.00
8 Kori Carter United States USA 4 14.00
9 Lea Sprunger Switzerland SUI 5 13.00
10 Rushell Clayton Jamaica JAM 2 12.00
11 Meghan Beesley Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 7.00
11 Amalie Iuel Norway NOR 2 7.00
13 Tia-Adana Belle Barbados BAR 1 6.00
14 Lauren Boden Australia AUS 1 4.00
14 Sage Watson Canada CAN 2 4.00
16 Wenda Nel South Africa RSA 2 3.00
17 Ayomide Folorunso Italy ITA 1 1.00
17 Cassandra Tate United States USA 1 1.00
17 Zenéy Van Der Walt South Africa RSA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Mariya Lasitskene Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA 5 40.00
2 Mirela Demireva Bulgaria BUL 5 30.00
3 Erika Kinsey Sweden SWE 6 28.00
4 Yuliya Levchenko Ukraine UKR 4 20.00
5 Yaroslava Mahuchikh Ukraine UKR 4 19.00
6 Karyna Demidik Belarus BLR 2 12.00
6 Ana Šimić Croatia CRO 2 12.00
6 Levern Spencer Saint Lucia LCA 4 12.00
9 Nicola McDermott Australia AUS 4 11.00
10 Vashti Cunningham United States USA 1 7.00
10 Iryna Gerashchenko Ukraine UKR 2 7.00
10 Kamila Lićwinko Poland POL 2 7.00
13 Sofie Skoog Sweden SWE 1 4.00
13 Elena Vallortigara Italy ITA 2 4.00
15 Airiné Palšyté Lithuania LTU 1 3.00
16 Tonje Angelsen Norway NOR 1 2.00
16 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch Germany GER 1 2.00
16 María Fernanda Murillo Colombia COL 1 2.00
19 Morgan Lake Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 1.00
19 Svetlana Radzivil Uzbekistan UZB 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Katerina Stefanidi Greece GRE 6 39.00
2 Sandi Morris United States USA 4 26.00
3 Alysha Newman Canada CAN 5 22.00
3 Anzhelika Sidorova Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA 4 22.00
5 Yarisley Silva Cuba CUB 5 21.00
6 Katie Nageotte United States USA 5 19.00
6 Robeilys Peinado Venezuela VEN 5 19.00
8 Angelica Bengtsson Sweden SWE 4 11.00
9 Holly Bradshaw Great Britain & N.I. GBR 4 10.00
10 Nikoleta Kiriakopoulou Greece GRE 4 9.00
11 Ling Li Pr Of China CHN 2 7.00
12 Jennifer Suhr United States USA 3 6.00
13 Michaela Meijer Sweden SWE 2 4.00
14 Ninon Guillon-Romarin France FRA 2 3.00
14 Iryna Zhuk Belarus BLR 1 3.00
16 Huiqin Xu Pr Of China CHN 2 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk Ukraine UKR 4 21.00
2 Malaika Mihambo Germany GER 2 16.00
3 Caterine Ibarguen Colombia COL 2 15.00
4 Brittney Reese United States USA 2 13.00
5 Brooke Stratton Australia AUS 2 11.00
5 Lorraine Ugen Great Britain & N.I. GBR 4 11.00
7 Ivana Španović Serbia SRB 2 10.00
8 Katarina Johnson-Thompson Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 8.00
8 Yelena Sokolova Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA 2 8.00
8 Nafissatou Thiam Belgium BEL 1 8.00
11 Abigail Irozuru Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 5.00
11 Christabel Nettey Canada CAN 2 5.00
13 Naa Anang Australia AUS 1 3.00
13 Tissanna Hickling Jamaica JAM 1 3.00
13 Sha'keela Saunders United States USA 2 3.00
16 Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova Belarus BLR 1 2.00
17 Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin France FRA 1 1.00
17 Shara Proctor Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Shanieka Ricketts Jamaica JAM 5 30.00
1 Yulimar Rojas Venezuela VEN 4 30.00
3 Liadagmis Povea Cuba CUB 4 26.00
4 Caterine Ibarguen Colombia COL 3 19.00
4 Kimberly Williams Jamaica JAM 5 19.00
6 Keturah Orji United States USA 4 18.00
7 Paraskevi Papachristou Greece GRE 5 12.00
8 Olha Saladukha Ukraine UKR 4 11.00
9 Patrícia Mamona Portugal POR 3 5.00
9 Ana Peleteiro Spain ESP 4 5.00
11 Olga Rypakova Kazakhstan KAZ 3 4.00
12 Kristin Gierisch Germany GER 2 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Chase Ealey United States USA 5 31.00
1 Lijiao Gong Pr Of China CHN 4 31.00
3 Danniel Thomas-Dodd Jamaica JAM 5 24.00
4 Aliona Dubitskaya Belarus BLR 5 23.00
5 Christina Schwanitz Germany GER 4 22.00
6 Fanny Roos Sweden SWE 4 16.00
7 Brittany Crew Canada CAN 2 11.00
8 Jessica Ramsey United States USA 4 8.00
9 Maggie Ewen United States USA 3 5.00
10 Michelle Carter United States USA 2 4.00
10 Paulina Guba Poland POL 4 4.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Denia Caballero Cuba CUB 4 30.00
2 Yaimé Pérez Cuba CUB 4 23.00
2 Sandra Perković Croatia CRO 4 23.00
4 Valarie Allman United States USA 4 15.00
5 Kristin Pudenz Germany GER 3 12.00
6 Bin Feng Pr Of China CHN 2 11.00
7 Andressa de Morais Brazil BRA 4 8.00
8 Nadine Müller Germany GER 3 7.00
9 Yang Chen Pr Of China CHN 1 6.00
10 Mélina Robert-Michon France FRA 4 4.00
10 Claudine Vita Germany GER 3 4.00
12 Fernanda Martins Brazil BRA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Christin Hussong Germany GER 5 29.00
2 Kelsey-Lee Barber Australia AUS 4 24.00
2 Huihui Lyu Pr Of China CHN 3 24.00
4 Lina Muze Latvia LAT 4 18.00
5 Nikola Ogrodníková Czech Republic CZE 4 17.00
6 Barbora Špotáková Czech Republic CZE 4 15.00
7 Tatsiana Khaladovich Belarus BLR 5 14.00
8 Eda Tuğsuz Turkey TUR 3 10.00
9 Madara Palameika Latvia LAT 2 6.00
10 Sara Kolak Croatia CRO 2 5.00
10 Shiying Liu Pr Of China CHN 2 5.00
10 Kara Winger United States USA 3 5.00
13 Ariana Ince United States USA 1 2.00
13 Annu Rani India IND 1 2.00
13 Martina Ratej Slovenia SLO 2 2.00
16 Elizabeth Gleadle Canada CAN 2 1.00
16 Sunette Viljoen South Africa RSA 1 1.00