Standings

Athlete Country Events Points
1 Eider Arévalo Colombia COL 4 36.00
2 Caio Bonfim Brazil BRA 6 25.00
3 Andrés Chocho Ecuador ECU 4 25.00
4 Lebogang Shange South Africa RSA 4 20.00
5 Evan Dunfee Canada CAN 5 19.00
6 Perseus Karlström Sweden SWE 7 19.00
7 Álvaro Martín Spain ESP 4 18.00
8 Benjamin Thorne Canada CAN 3 17.00
9 Horacio Nava Mexico MEX 4 17.00
10 Omar Pineda Mexico MEX 4 14.00
11 José Luis Doctor Mexico MEX 4 14.00
12 Daisuke Matsunaga Japan JPN 3 13.00
13 Quentin Rew New Zealand NZL 5 13.00
14 Hyunsub Kim Korea KOR 3 9.00
15 Mauricio Arteaga Ecuador ECU 4 8.00
16 Manuel Esteban Soto Colombia COL 3 7.00
17 Ever Palma Mexico MEX 3 7.00
18 Miguel Ángel López Spain ESP 3 6.00
19 Luis Fernando López Colombia COL 3 5.00
20 Armando Merino Mexico MEX 3 5.00
21 Erick Barrondo Guatemala GUA 3 4.00
22 Mathieu Bilodeau Canada CAN 5 3.00
23 Anders Hansson Sweden SWE 4 3.00
23 Aléxandros Papamichaíl Greece GRE 3 3.00
25 Jorge Armando Ruiz Colombia COL 3 2.00
26 José Alejandro Barrondo Guatemala GUA 4 2.00
26 Juan Manuel Cano Argentina ARG 3 2.00
26 Brian Pintado Ecuador ECU 3 2.00
26 Jesús Tadeo Vega Mexico MEX 4 2.00
30 Yerko Araya Chile CHI 4 1.00
30 Damian Blocki Poland POL 3 1.00
Hassanine Sebei Tunisia TUN 2 16.00
Tom Bosworth Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 13.00
Yohann Diniz France FRA 1 12.00
Igor Glavan Ukraine UKR 2 12.00
Christopher Linke Germany GER 2 12.00
Dane Bird-Smith Australia AUS 2 11.00
Kai Kobayashi Japan JPN 2 11.00
Hirooki Arai Japan JPN 1 10.00
Julio César Salazar Mexico MEX 2 10.00
Sergei Shirobokov Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA 2 10.00
Ricardo Ortiz Mexico MEX 2 8.00
José Leyver Ojeda Mexico MEX 2 7.00
Alex Wright Ireland IRL 2 7.00
Ivan Banzeruk Ukraine UKR 2 6.00
Luis Bustamante Mexico MEX 1 6.00
Jorge Alejandro Martínez Mexico MEX 2 6.00
Satoshi Maruo Japan JPN 1 6.00
Eiki Takahashi Japan JPN 2 6.00
Claudio Villanueva Ecuador ECU 2 6.00
David Cristian Berdeja Mexico MEX 2 5.00
Máté Helebrand Hungary HUN 1 5.00
Manish Singh India IND 1 5.00
Michele Antonelli Italy ITA 2 4.00
Rafal Augustyn Poland POL 1 4.00
José Leonardo Montaña Colombia COL 2 4.00
Tomohiro Noda Japan JPN 1 4.00
Isaac Palma Mexico MEX 2 4.00
Carlos Sánchez Mexico MEX 2 4.00
Kaihua Wang Pr Of China CHN 1 4.00
Brendan Boyce Ireland IRL 1 3.00
Artur Brzozowski Poland POL 3 3.00
Robert Heffernan Ireland IRL 2 3.00
Yadong Luo Pr Of China CHN 1 3.00
Eder Sánchez Mexico MEX 2 3.00
Georgiy Sheiko Kazakhstan KAZ 2 3.00
Alberto Amezcua Spain ESP 2 2.00
Teodorico Caporaso Italy ITA 1 2.00
Marco De Luca Italy ITA 2 2.00
Ihor Saharuk Ukraine UKR 1 2.00
Takumi Saito Japan JPN 2 2.00
Marius Žiukas Lithuania LTU 3 2.00
Jonnathan Caceres Ecuador ECU 1 1.00
Carl Dohmann Germany GER 2 1.00
Irfan Kolothum Thodi India IND 2 1.00
Ferney Rojas Colombia COL 1 1.00
Wayne Snyman South Africa RSA 1 1.00
Marian Zakalnytstyi Ukraine UKR 2 1.00