Standings

Athlete Country Events Points
1 Toshikazu Yamanishi Japan JPN 3 30.00
2 Perseus Karlström Sweden SWE 5 27.00
3 Diego García Spain ESP 5 24.00
4 Yusuke Suzuki Japan JPN 3 23.00
5 Caio Bonfim Brazil BRA 6 21.00
6 Vasiliy Mizinov Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA 3 21.00
7 João Vieira Portugal POR 4 18.00
8 Kaihua Wang Pr Of China CHN 3 15.00
9 Eiki Takahashi Japan JPN 4 15.00
10 Christopher Linke Germany GER 3 12.00
11 Dane Bird-Smith Australia AUS 4 10.00
12 Zelin Cai Pr Of China CHN 3 10.00
12 Massimo Stano Italy ITA 3 10.00
14 Evan Dunfee Canada CAN 3 10.00
15 Isaac Palma Mexico MEX 4 9.00
16 Jiaxing Yin Pr Of China CHN 3 9.00
17 Carlos Sánchez Cantera Mexico MEX 3 8.00
18 Tom Bosworth Great Britain & N.I. GBR 4 7.00
19 Rhydian Cowley Australia AUS 5 6.00
20 Érick Bernabé Barrondo Guatemala GUA 3 6.00
20 Noel Alí Chama Mexico MEX 3 6.00
22 Horació Nava Mexico MEX 3 4.00
23 Jun Zhang Pr Of China CHN 4 3.00
24 Ricardo Ortiz Mexico MEX 3 3.00
25 Álvaro Martín Spain ESP 4 2.00
26 Ever Palma Mexico MEX 4 2.00
27 Alberto Amezcua Spain ESP 3 2.00
28 Miguel Ángel López Spain ESP 3 1.00
29 Byeongkwang Choe Korea KOR 4 1.00
29 José Luis Doctor Mexico MEX 3 1.00
Eider Arévalo Colombia COL 2 16.00
Koki Ikeda Japan JPN 2 9.00
Brendan Boyce Ireland IRL 2 7.00
Wenbin Niu Pr Of China CHN 2 7.00
César Augusto Rodríguez Peru PER 1 7.00
Yohann Diniz France FRA 2 6.00
Wenkui Gao Pr Of China CHN 1 6.00
Salih Korkmaz Turkey TUR 2 6.00
Yadong Luo Pr Of China CHN 1 6.00
Dzmitry Dziubin Belarus BLR 2 5.00
David Hurtado Ecuador ECU 2 5.00
Masatora Kawano Japan JPN 1 5.00
Jorge Armando Ruiz Colombia COL 2 5.00
Declan Tingay Australia AUS 2 5.00
Carl Dohmann Germany GER 2 4.00
Lebogang Shange South Africa RSA 2 4.00
Hao Xu Pr Of China CHN 1 4.00
Artur Brzozowski Poland POL 3 3.00
Jesús Ángel García Spain ESP 2 3.00
José Leyver Mexico MEX 2 3.00
Andrés Olivas Mexico MEX 1 3.00
Marius Žiūkas Lithuania LTU 3 3.00
Jhonatan Amores Ecuador ECU 1 2.00
Isamu Fujisawa Japan JPN 2 2.00
Pedro Daniel Gómez Mexico MEX 2 2.00
Maryan Zakalnytskyy Ukraine UKR 1 2.00
Ivan Banzeruk Ukraine UKR 2 1.00
José Alejandro Barrondo Guatemala GUA 2 1.00
Narcis Stefan Mihaila Romania ROU 2 1.00
Omar Zepeda Mexico MEX 1 1.00