20 Kilometres Race Walk women

13th IAAF World Championships in Athletics

KOREA Daegu (DS), KOREA 27 AUG 2011 - 04 SEP 2011

31 AUG 2011 09:00 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB 2011
1 115 Regan Lamble AUS AUS 1:31:39 1:31:39
2 123 Claire Tallent AUS AUS 1:32:02 1:32:39
3 160 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR BLR 1:29:30 1:29:30
4 162 Claudia Balderrama BOL BOL 1:38:47 1:38:47
5 206 Rachel Seaman CAN CAN 1:33:43 1:33:43
6 221 Ni Gao CHN CHN 1:29:38 1:29:38
7 231 Hong Liu CHN CHN 1:27:17 1:27:17
8 235 Shijie Qieyang CHN CHN 1:28:04 1:28:04
9 259 Ingrid Hernández COL COL 1:37:18 1:37:18
10 266 Arabelly Orjuela COL COL 1:36:12 1:36:12
11 297 Lucie Pelantová CZE CZE 1:32:57 1:33:52
12 301 Zuzana Schindlerová CZE CZE 1:32:10 1:32:10
13 308 Yadira Guamán ECU ECU 1:36:22 1:44:12
14 323 Beatriz Pascual ESP ESP 1:27:44 1:28:51
15 325 María José Poves ESP ESP 1:29:31 1:32:21
16 330 María Vasco ESP ESP 1:27:25 1:31:41
17 393 Johanna Atkinson GBR GBR 1:30:41 1:31:50
18 426 Sabine Krantz GER GER 1:27:56 1:31:08
19 441 Melanie Seeger GER GER 1:28:17 1:31:01
20 458 Jamy Franco GUA GUA 1:32:48 1:32:48
21 465 Viktória Madarász HUN HUN 1:34:37 1:34:37
22 480 Olive Loughnane IRL IRL 1:27:45 1:31:55
23 504 Elisa Rigaudo ITA ITA 1:27:12 1:30:55
24 537 Masumi Fuchise JPN JPN 1:28:03 1:31:52
25 543 Mayumi Kawasaki JPN JPN 1:28:49 1:30:25
26 551 Kumi Otoshi JPN JPN 1:29:11 1:29:11
27 585 Grace Wanjiru Njue KEN KEN 1:34:19 1:36:42
28 599 Yeongeun Jeon KOR KOR 1:34:41 1:37:41
29 625 Agnese Pastare LAT LAT 1:31:25 1:35:05
30 631 Neringa Aidietyté LTU LTU 1:33:54 1:34:01
31 635 Kristina Saltanovič LTU LTU 1:30:44 1:32:11
32 639 Brigita Virbalytė-Dimsienė LTU LTU 1:32:08 1:33:24
33 652 Maria Guadalupe Sánchez MEX MEX 1:30:49 1:35:16
34 719 Ana Cabecinha POR POR 1:27:46 1:31:08
35 720 Susana Feitor POR POR 1:27:55 1:30:44
36 723 Inês Henriques POR POR 1:29:36 1:30:29
37 735 Claudia Stef ROU ROU 1:27:41 1:33:07
38 759 Olga Kaniskina RUS RUS 1:24:56
39 763 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS RUS 1:25:09 1:25:09
40 774 Tatiana Mineeva RUS RUS 1:28:09 1:28:09
41 786 Vera Sokolova RUS RUS 1:25:08 1:25:08
42 817 Marie Polli SUI SUI 1:32:36 1:35:37
43 826 Mária Czaková SVK SVK 1:37:56 1:37:56
44 854 Chaima Trabelsi TUN TUN 1:35:33 1:38:53
45 864 Semiha Mutlu- Özdemir TUR TUR 1:37:06 1:37:06
46 874 Nadiya Borovska UKR UKR 1:32:30 1:32:30
47 908 Olha Iakovenko UKR UKR 1:32:08 1:32:08
48 901 Olena Shumkina UKR UKR 1:25:32 1:34:52
49 962 Maria Michta-Coffey USA USA 1:34:52 1:34:52
50 998 Milángela Rosales VEN VEN 1:35:10 1:35:10