10 Kilometres Race Walk men

21st IAAF World Race Walking Cup

GERMANY Naumburg, GERMANY 01 MAY 2004 - 02 MAY 2004

01 MAY 2004 16:30 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2004 PB
1 302 Mohammed Yousuf Abdulaziz QAT QAT 48:34
1 267 James Rendón COL COL 44:33 44:33
1 309 Vladimir Savanovic SCG SCG 42:59 42:59
2 277 Remy Chenu FRA FRA
2 278 Damien Georges FRA FRA
2 279 Aymeric Lacombe FRA FRA
3 273 Iván Córdoba ESP ESP 44:08 44:08
3 274 Juan Carlos Ríos ESP ESP 44:07 44:07
3 275 Benjamín Sánchez ESP ESP 40:55 40:55
4 314 Troy Clark USA USA 48:25 48:25
4 315 Zach Pollinger USA USA
4 316 Joseph Trapani USA USA 48:43 48:43
5 289 Mirko Dolci ITA ITA 45:42
5 383 Marco Nicoletti ITA ITA
5 290 Giorgio Rubino ITA ITA 42:46 42:46
6 280 Nicholas Ball GBR GBR 45:20 45:20
6 281 Luke Finch GBR GBR 43:04 43:04
6 271 Osvaldo Patricio Ortega ECU ECU 42:00 42:00
7 269 Casper Hansson DEN DEN
7 276 Sergei Kutsenko EST EST
7 270 Andreas Nielsen DEN DEN
8 285 Ioánnis Kafkás GRE GRE 46:09 46:09
8 262 Pierre-Luc Ménard CAN CAN 47:15
8 286 Aléxandros Papamichaíl GRE GRE 46:40 46:40
9 296 David Mejia MEX MEX 41:56 41:56
9 297 Alejandro Rojas MEX MEX 41:54 41:54
9 298 Eder Sánchez MEX MEX 40:33 40:33
10 287 Szabolcs Glázer HUN HUN
10 311 Anatole Ibañez SWE SWE 44:32
10 288 Tibor Márta HUN HUN
11 257 Olivier Colette BEL BEL 52:28 52:28
11 291 Hyunsub Kim KOR KOR
11 300 Bjørn Ove Ølness NOR NOR 49:39 49:39
12 268 Jirí Chaloupka CZE CZE 42:04 42:04
12 292 Ingus Janevics LAT LAT 42:41 42:41
12 303 Doru Ursu ROU ROU 42:33 42:33
13 263 Yong Shi CHN CHN
13 264 Chao Sun CHN CHN
13 265 Jianguo Zhao CHN CHN
14 294 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU LTU 42:28 42:28
14 295 Marius Žiukas LTU LTU 42:42 42:42
14 293 Vilius Mikelionis LTU LTU
15 306 Vladimir Kanaykin RUS RUS 41:22 39:37
15 307 Aleksandr Prokhorov RUS RUS 41:08 40:36
15 308 Andrey Ruzavin RUS RUS 40:55 40:55
16 310 Michal Blazek SVK SVK 43:53
16 261 Eben Ezer Churqui BOL BOL 45:20 45:20
16 304 Marthinus Esterhuizen RSA RSA
17 258 Ivan Karcheuski BLR BLR 45:07 45:07
17 259 Aliaksandr Kazakou BLR BLR 43:28
17 260 Vadzim Tsivanchuk BLR BLR
18 312 Serhiy Chkhan UKR UKR 43:22 43:22
18 266 Sankueno Mayala COD COD
18 313 Oleksandr Venhlovskyy UKR UKR
19 282 Michael Krause GER GER
19 283 Carsten Schmidt GER GER
19 284 Hannes Tonat GER GER 46:29
20 250 Saad Allali ALG ALG
20 251 Omar el Hak Beghdad ALG ALG
20 253 Zakarya Soulimane ALG ALG
21 254 Michael McCagh AUS AUS
21 255 Benjamin Perske AUS AUS
21 256 Adam Rutter AUS AUS
22 301 Gonçalo Bejinha POR POR