10 Kilometres Race Walk men

22nd IAAF World Race Walking Cup

SPAIN La Coruña, SPAIN 13 MAY 2006 - 14 MAY 2006

13 MAY 2006 20:20 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2006 PB
1 1 Juan Manuel Cano ARG ARG 45:39 45:39
2 4 Daniel Coleman AUS AUS
2 8 Brook Keys AUS AUS
2 9 Ian Rayson AUS AUS
3 13 Olivier Colette BEL BEL 46:16 46:16
4 16 Dzmitry Hamzunou BLR BLR 41:06 41:06
4 17 Dzianis Krauchuk BLR BLR 41:37 41:37
5 30 Gaobo Li CHN CHN
5 32 Yong Shi CHN CHN 42:21
6 50 Andreas Nielsen DEN DEN 49:42 49:11
7 54 Mauricio Arteaga ECU ECU 46:20 44:13
7 57 José Muñoz ECU ECU 45:59 45:22
7 61 Robinson Vivar ECU ECU 46:24 42:28
8 71 Abdelilah Jaadar ESP ESP 45:58
8 72 Miguel Ángel López ESP ESP 44:40 43:47
8 76 Francisco Ruiz ESP ESP 46:22 46:22
9 80 Artjom Djatsuk EST EST
9 83 Risko Nogelainen EST EST
10 84 Ayele Hitsan Eshete ETH ETH 47:00
11 89 Heikki Kukkonen FIN FIN 44:20 44:20
12 94 Kevin Campion FRA FRA 43:43 43:43
12 99 Jonathan Latouche FRA FRA 46:00 46:00
12 106 Benjamin Schmitt FRA FRA 47:07 47:07
13 107 Nicholas Ball GBR GBR 43:50 43:50
13 108 Ben Wears GBR GBR 46:07 46:07
14 112 Maik Schneider GER GER 43:44 43:44
15 123 Vasílios Hrisikós GRE GRE 45:20
15 125 Aléxandros Papamichaíl GRE GRE 45:29
16 128 Mario Alfonso Bran GUA GUA 47:32 46:51
16 131 Hugo Momotic GUA GUA 46:51 46:51
17 133 Balázs Darabos HUN HUN 44:32 44:32
17 287 Balázs Havasi HUN HUN 47:57 47:57
17 136 Tibor Márta HUN HUN 44:44
18 140 Michael Doyle IRL IRL 46:41 46:41
19 144 Stefano Cattaneo ITA ITA
19 151 Matteo Giupponi ITA ITA
19 156 Federico Tontodonati ITA ITA
20 164 Junghyun Yim KOR KOR
21 170 Martins Pastars LAT LAT 47:06
21 171 Arnis Rumbenieks LAT LAT 46:01
22 177 Tautvydas Žekas LTU LTU 44:55 44:55
22 176 Ricardas Rekst LTU LTU 44:45 44:45
23 181 Rafael Avendaño MEX MEX
23 189 José Javier Sánchez MEX MEX 44:17 44:17
24 206 Maciej Kubiak POL POL 45:10 45:10
24 209 Rafal Sikora POL POL 43:34 43:11
25 223 Jibreel Rahmat Khan QAT QAT 48:54 45:18
26 225 Werner Appel RSA RSA
27 231 Aleksey Grigoryev RUS RUS 40:55 40:36
27 234 Sergey Morozov RUS RUS 39:45 39:45
27 236 Dmitry Shorin RUS RUS 41:00 41:00
28 243 Christopher Burki SUI SUI 49:10 49:10
29 257 Abdurrahim Celik TUR TUR 43:06 43:06
29 259 Recep Sariaslan TUR TUR 45:01 45:01
30 260 Ivan Almashii UKR UKR 44:54 44:17
30 261 Yaroslav Borodinov UKR UKR 43:38
30 269 Vladyslav Svidnytsky UKR UKR 45:45 44:52
31 277 Michael Kazmierczak USA USA
31 284 Ricardo Vergara USA USA
31 285 Roberto Vergara USA USA