20 Kilometres Race Walk women

IAAF World Race Walking Cup 2014

PR OF CHINA Taicang, PR OF CHINA 03 MAY 2014 - 04 MAY 2014

03 MAY 2014 16:30 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK Points
1 612 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS RUS 1:26:31 WL 20
2 523 Hong Liu CHN CHN 1:26:58 SB 16
3 608 Elmira Alembekova RUS RUS 1:27:02 SB 14
4 614 Vera Sokolova RUS RUS 1:27:03 SB 12
5 569 Eleonora Giorgi ITA ITA 1:27:05 NR 10
6 524 Xiuzhi Lyu CHN CHN 1:27:15 SB 8
7 628 Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR UKR 1:27:27 NR 6
8 599 Ana Cabecinha POR POR 1:27:49 SB 5
9 570 Antonella Palmisano ITA ITA 1:27:51 PB 4
10 613 Marina Pandakova RUS RUS 1:27:54 SB 3
11 604 Vera Santos POR POR 1:28:02 PB 2
12 609 Lina Kaluckaya RUS RUS 1:28:12 PB 1
13 541 Raquel González ESP ESP 1:28:36 PB
14 525 Jingjing Nie CHN CHN 1:28:43 SB
15 546 María José Poves ESP ESP 1:28:46 SB
16 588 Maria Guadalupe González MEX MEX 1:28:48 NR
17 600 Susana Feitor POR POR 1:28:51 SB
18 596 Agnieszka Dygacz POL POL 1:28:58 NR
19 520 Huiqin Ding CHN CHN 1:29:17 PB
20 526 Huanhuan Sun CHN CHN 1:29:20 SB
21 543 Beatriz Pascual ESP ESP 1:29:22 SB
22 601 Inês Henriques POR POR 1:29:33 SB
23 581 Neringa Aidietyté LTU LTU 1:29:37 NR
24 592 Kimberly García PER PER 1:29:44 AR
25 529 Sandra Arenas COL COL 1:30:18 NR
26 557 Mirna Ortíz GUA GUA 1:30:18 SB
27 506 Hanna Drabenia BLR BLR 1:30:32 PB
28 558 Mayra Carolina Herrera GUA GUA 1:30:41 PB
29 548 Júlia Takács ESP ESP 1:30:43
30 637 Maria Michta-Coffey USA USA 1:30:49 NR
31 518 Rachel Seaman CAN CAN 1:31:14
32 507 Alina Matveyuk BLR BLR 1:31:14 PB
33 627 Inna Kashyna UKR UKR 1:31:21
34 585 Brigita Virbalyté-Dimsiené LTU LTU 1:31:24 SB
35 562 Khushbir Kaur IND IND 1:31:40 NR
36 530 Sandra Galvis COL COL 1:31:57 PB
37 564 Laura Reynolds IRL IRL 1:32:25 SB
38 513 Erica de Sena BRA BRA 1:32:27
39 500 Tanya Holliday AUS AUS 1:32:36 SB
40 587 Yanelli Caballero MEX MEX 1:32:51 SB
41 572 Rei Inoue JPN JPN 1:32:55
42 582 Kristina Saltanovič LTU LTU 1:32:58 SB
43 594 Katarzyna Burghardt POL POL 1:33:08
44 545 Ainhoa Pinedo ESP ESP 1:33:13 SB
45 579 Yeongeun Jeon KOR KOR 1:33:38 PB
46 595 Paulina Buziak POL POL 1:33:50
47 556 Johanna Atkinson GBR GBR 1:33:55
48 503 Kelly Ruddick AUS AUS 1:34:00 SB
49 559 Maritza Poncio GUA GUA 1:34:11 PB
50 618 Mária Czaková SVK SVK 1:34:13 PB
51 535 Magaly Bonilla ECU ECU 1:35:08 PB
52 514 Cisiane Lopes BRA BRA 1:35:26 SB
53 574 Kumiko Okada JPN JPN 1:35:37
54 632 Halyna Yakovchuk UKR UKR 1:35:48
55 571 Valentina Trapletti ITA ITA 1:35:58
56 567 Federica Curiazzi ITA ITA 1:35:59 PB
57 550 Corinne Baudoin FRA FRA 1:36:13 PB
58 635 Miranda Melville USA USA 1:36:18
59 538 Paola Pérez ECU ECU 1:36:19
60 597 Monika Kapera POL POL 1:36:22
61 505 Darya Balkunets BLR BLR 1:36:31 SB
62 511 Ángela Castro BOL BOL 1:36:32 SB
63 573 Ai Michiguchi JPN JPN 1:36:47
64 552 Emilie Menuet FRA FRA 1:38:07
65 549 Violaine Averous FRA FRA 1:38:08 SB
66 620 Mari Olsson SWE SWE 1:38:10 SB
67 510 Claudia Balderrama BOL BOL 1:38:10
68 560 Barbara Kovács HUN HUN 1:38:53 PB
69 553 Inès Pastorino FRA FRA 1:39:11
70 616 Laura Polli SUI SUI 1:39:47
71 578 Polina Repina KAZ KAZ 1:39:51 PB
72 617 Marie Polli SUI SUI 1:41:22 SB
73 536 Yadira Guamán ECU ECU 1:41:47 SB
74 606 Cornelia Swart RSA RSA 1:42:19 PB
75 577 Florida Miniyanova KAZ KAZ 1:42:44 SB
76 516 Nicola Evangelista CAN CAN 1:43:22 SB
77 633 Kathleen Burnett USA USA 1:44:00
78 639 Susan Randall USA USA 1:45:01
79 640 Erin Taylor-Talcott USA USA 1:45:25
80 586 Elena Goh Ling Yin MAS MAS 1:45:34 PB
81 517 Katelynn Ramage CAN CAN 1:49:30 PB
82 515 Radosveta Simeonova BUL BUL DNF*
83 615 Corinne Henchoz SUI SUI DNF*
626 Olha Iakovenko UKR UKR DQ R230.6(a)
629 Olena Shumkina UKR UKR DQ
580 Agnese Pastare LAT LAT DNF
509 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR BLR DNF
512 Wendy Cornejo BOL BOL DNF
Legend

IAAF Rule * - Beyond Time Limit