10 Kilometres Race Walk men

IAAF World Race Walking Team Championships

ITALY Roma, ITALY 07 MAY 2016 - 08 MAY 2016

07 MAY 2016 10:35 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB 2016
1 103 Adam Garganis AUS AUS 42:53 42:53
2 105 Tyler Jones AUS AUS 42:22 42:22
3 107 Kyle Swan AUS AUS 42:48 42:48
4 111 Mikita Kaliada BLR BLR 42:29 42:29
5 113 Dzmitry Lukyanchuk BLR BLR 42:20 42:20
6 115 Ruslan Udodau BLR BLR 42:14 42:14
7 119 Pablo Rodríguez BOL BOL 43:08 43:08
8 122 Matheus Correa BRA BRA
9 133 Linfeng Hu CHN CHN 40:44 40:44
10 134 Xiangqian Jin CHN CHN 40:43 40:43
11 141 Jun Zhang CHN CHN 40:10 40:10
12 149 César Herrera COL COL 42:36 47:24
13 151 Cristian Merchán COL COL 44:54 44:54
14 152 Sebastián Merchán COL COL 44:42 44:42
15 158 Juan Manuel Calderon CRC CRC 48:31 48:31
16 161 Vít Hlavác CZE CZE 43:36 43:36
17 164 Jhonatan Amores ECU ECU 43:24 43:24
18 179 Manuel Bermúdez ESP ESP 41:49 42:53
19 181 Daniel Chamosa ESP ESP 42:59 42:59
20 186 Iván López ESP ESP 44:20 44:20
21 193 Ruslan Sergatsjov EST EST 50:12
22 194 Zenamarkos Asmare ETH ETH
23 203 Gabriel Bordier FRA FRA 42:33 42:33
24 204 Thibaut Hypolite FRA FRA 42:10
25 205 David Kuster FRA FRA
26 209 Cameron Corbishley GBR GBR 43:05 43:05
27 211 Guy Thomas GBR GBR 43:15 43:15
28 212 Callum Wilkinson GBR GBR 41:31 41:31
29 216 Leo Köpp GER GER 42:18 42:18
30 222 Donát Burger HUN HUN 44:13 44:13
31 223 Soma Kovács HUN HUN 43:50 43:50
32 243 Giacomo Brandi ITA ITA 41:44 41:44
33 245 Niccolò Coppini ITA ITA 43:31 43:31
34 253 Alessandro Rigamonti ITA ITA 45:21 45:21
35 259 Masaya Ishikawa JPN JPN 41:01 41:01
36 260 Masatora Kawano JPN JPN 41:04 41:04
37 265 Ryutaro Yamamoto JPN JPN 41:22 41:22
38 266 Zamanbek Bababek KAZ KAZ
39 275 Noel Alí Chama MEX MEX 41:58 41:58
40 277 Andrés Olivas MEX MEX 41:30 41:30
41 282 Jamie Shaw NZL NZL 47:41 47:41
42 286 Lenyn Mamani PER PER 44:49 44:49
43 287 César Augusto Rodríguez PER PER 42:10
44 292 Arkadiusz Drozdowicz POL POL 42:37 42:37
45 295 Lukasz Niedzialek POL POL 43:43 43:43
46 314 Anze Tesovnik SLO SLO 49:52 49:52
47 315 Jovan Delcev SRB SRB 45:46 45:46
48 317 Nathan Bonzon SUI SUI 48:18 48:18
49 319 Dominik Cerný SVK SVK 42:40 42:40
50 331 Salih Korkmaz TUR TUR 42:12 42:12
51 332 Mustafa Özbek TUR TUR 43:18 43:18
52 344 Volodymyr Mytsyk UKR UKR
53 346 Eduard Zabuzhenko UKR UKR 44:03 44:03
54 348 Oleksandr Zholob UKR UKR 44:29 44:29
55 349 Alexander Bellavance USA USA 47:58 47:58
56 354 Anthony Gruttadauro USA USA 47:50 47:50
57 355 Cameron Haught USA USA