10 Kilometres Race Walk men

IAAF World Race Walking Team Championships

PR OF CHINA Taicang, PR OF CHINA 05 MAY 2018 - 06 MAY 2018

05 MAY 2018 15:30 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB 2018
1 102 Mitchell Baker AUS AUS 45:53 45:53
2 108 Kyle Swan AUS AUS 42:40 42:40
3 109 Declan Tingay AUS AUS 42:02 42:37
4 110 Mikita Kaliada BLR BLR 40:39 40:39
5 112 Pavel Olkhovik BLR BLR 44:01 44:01
6 114 Matheus Correa BRA BRA 45:02 46:01
7 124 Shuai Sun CHN CHN 40:41 40:47
8 126 Zhaozhao Wang CHN CHN 42:32
9 127 Yao Zhang CHN CHN 40:32 40:32
10 129 Anderson Callejas COL COL 43:40 43:40
11 130 César Herrera COL COL 42:36 43:34
12 131 Sebastián Merchán COL COL 42:08 43:26
13 134 Juan Manuel Calderon CRC CRC 45:20 45:47
14 138 David Hurtado ECU ECU 39:46 41:53
15 139 Antonio Loja ECU ECU 43:58 43:58
16 140 Oscar Oswaldo Patín Manobanda ECU ECU 45:16 45:16
17 142 Abdulrahman Mahmoud EGY EGY 48:23.65t
18 146 Pedro Conesa ESP ESP 43:48 43:48
19 150 Álvaro López Nuñez ESP ESP 43:54 43:54
20 153 José Manuel Pérez ESP ESP 41:53 41:53
21 154 Yohanis Algaw ETH ETH 40:55.96t 43:14.1t
22 160 Matteo Duc FRA FRA 45:20 45:20
23 161 David Kuster FRA FRA 41:31 41:54
24 170 José Eduardo Ortiz GUA GUA 40:58 42:37
25 181 Nicolas Fanelli ITA ITA 45:47
26 182 Davide Finocchietti ITA ITA 43:57 43:57
27 184 Riccardo Orsoni ITA ITA 43:15
28 190 Hiroto Jusho JPN JPN 40:14 40:14
29 192 Sho Sakazaki JPN JPN 40:30 40:30
30 193 Takumi Suzuki JPN JPN 40:21 40:21
31 196 Akhmedi Kakhramanov KAZ KAZ 53:48 53:48
32 202 Mingyu Kim KOR KOR 40:37
33 205 César Córdoba MEX MEX 42:36 42:36
34 207 Saúl Mena MEX MEX 42:56 42:56
35 215 Michy Osccohuaman PER PER 47:50 47:50
36 216 Noe Quispe PER PER 48:21 48:21
37 220 Lukasz Niedzialek POL POL 41:28 42:14
38 223 Paulo Martins POR POR 44:45 44:45
39 227 Antonio Farmer RSA RSA 48:10.54t 48:10.54t
40 228 Jacques Heymans RSA RSA 48:53.75t 48:53.75t
41 229 Francois Jacobs RSA RSA 47:10.70t 47:24.55t
42 242 Azad Ertas TUR TUR 43:44 43:44
43 243 Abdulselam İmuk TUR TUR 42:10 42:10
44 246 Illya Bilyk UKR UKR 45:48 45:48
45 249 Viktor Kononenko UKR UKR 44:10 44:29
46 252 Andriy Syndyuk UKR UKR 44:48 44:48
47 254 Giovanni Cisneros USA USA 50:45 50:45
48 257 Eduardo Uria USA USA 49:33 49:33