20 Kilometres Race Walk men

IAAF World Race Walking Team Championships

PR OF CHINA Taicang, PR OF CHINA 05 MAY 2018 - 06 MAY 2018

06 MAY 2018 10:10 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB 2018
1 100 Vasiliy Mizinov ANA ANA 1:18:54 1:18:54
2 103 Dane Bird-Smith AUS AUS 1:19:28 1:19:34
3 104 Rhydian Cowley AUS AUS 1:22:07 1:24:54
4 105 Adam Garganis AUS AUS 1:26:20 1:26:20
5 106 Michael Hosking AUS AUS 1:23:10 1:23:10
6 107 Brendon Reading AUS AUS 1:24:37 1:27:29
7 111 Aliaksandr Liakhovich BLR BLR 1:21:12 1:21:53
8 113 José Alessandro Bagio BRA BRA 1:21:43 1:23:23
9 115 Moacir Zimmermann BRA BRA 1:21:35 1:30:44
10 116 Marek Adamowicz CAN CAN 1:27:17
11 117 Alger Liang CAN CAN 1:31:19 1:31:19
12 118 Benjamin Thorne CAN CAN 1:19:55 1:20:49
13 120 Zelin Cai CHN CHN 1:18:47 1:20:38
14 121 Yingchao Gao CHN CHN 1:20:31 1:20:31
15 122 Xiangqian Jin CHN CHN 1:19:12 1:20:56
16 123 Wenchao Niu CHN CHN 1:21:00 1:21:00
17 125 Kaihua Wang CHN CHN 1:17:54 1:19:45
18 128 Eider Arévalo COL COL 1:18:53 1:22:13
19 132 José Leonardo Montaña COL COL 1:22:03 1:24:01
20 133 Manuel Esteban Soto COL COL 1:20:36 1:23:09
21 135 Jhonatan Amores ECU ECU 1:26:35 1:26:35
22 136 Mauricio Arteaga ECU ECU 1:21:08 1:23:13
23 137 Andrés Chocho ECU ECU 1:20:07 1:22:24
24 141 Brian Pintado ECU ECU 1:21:17 1:24:16
25 143 Mohamed Ragab EGY EGY 1:23:54
26 144 Alberto Amezcua ESP ESP 1:19:46 1:22:52
27 145 Manuel Bermúdez ESP ESP 1:23:12 1:24:07
28 147 Diego García Carrera ESP ESP 1:20:34 1:21:15
29 149 Miguel Ángel López ESP ESP 1:19:14 1:21:51
30 151 Álvaro Martín ESP ESP 1:19:36 1:21:48
31 155 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN FIN 1:22:27
32 156 Veli-Matti Partanen FIN FIN 1:24:01
33 157 Fabien Bernabé FRA FRA 1:24:51 1:25:37
34 158 Gabriel Bordier FRA FRA 1:23:02 1:23:02
35 159 Kevin Campion FRA FRA 1:20:28
36 162 Aurelien Quinion FRA FRA 1:22:29 1:26:46
37 163 Tom Bosworth GBR GBR 1:19:38 1:19:38
38 164 Callum Wilkinson GBR GBR 1:22:17 1:22:35
39 165 Nils Brembach GER GER 1:20:42 1:23:18
40 166 Christopher Linke GER GER 1:18:59 1:20:40
41 167 Hagen Pohle GER GER 1:19:58 1:21:41
42 168 Érick Bernabé Barrondo GUA GUA 1:18:25 1:24:46
43 169 José Alejandro Barrondo GUA GUA 1:23:25 1:23:25
44 171 Man Kit Chin HKG HKG 1:29:41 1:34:25
45 172 Josè Romero HON HON 1:31:15 1:31:15
46 173 Bence Venyercsán HUN HUN 1:24:15 1:24:15
47 174 Irfan Kolothum Thodi IND IND 1:20:21 1:21:31
48 175 Sharma Neeraj IND IND 1:23:35
49 177 Vikas Singh IND IND 1:22:38 1:22:38
50 178 Cian Mcmanamon IRL IRL 1:24:03 1:24:36
51 179 Alex Wright IRL IRL 1:21:17 1:23:18
52 180 Marco De Luca ITA ITA 1:22:01
53 183 Francesco Fortunato ITA ITA 1:22:01 1:23:23
54 185 Giorgio Rubino ITA ITA 1:19:37
55 186 Massimo Stano ITA ITA 1:21:02 1:21:02
56 187 Federico Tontodonati ITA ITA 1:21:52 1:21:52
57 188 Isamu Fujisawa JPN JPN 1:18:23 1:19:15
58 189 Koki Ikeda JPN JPN 1:19:13 1:19:13
59 191 Daisuke Matsunaga JPN JPN 1:17:46 1:17:46
60 194 Eiki Takahashi JPN JPN 1:17:26 1:17:26
61 195 Toshikazu Yamanishi JPN JPN 1:17:41 1:17:41
62 197 Georgiy Sheiko KAZ KAZ 1:20:47 1:21:57
63 198 Vitaliy Terekhin KAZ KAZ 1:28:06
64 200 Byeongkwang Choe KOR KOR 1:21:20 1:22:45
65 203 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU LTU 1:23:29 1:26:09
66 204 Marius Žiukas LTU LTU 1:20:31 1:20:31
67 206 José Luis Doctor MEX MEX 1:21:55 1:22:34
68 208 Horació Nava MEX MEX 1:20:56 1:22:13
69 209 José Leyver Ojeda MEX MEX 1:21:30 1:21:30
70 210 Ricardo Ortiz MEX MEX 1:21:45 1:22:28
71 211 Isaac Palma MEX MEX 1:20:54 1:21:57
72 212 Rick Liesting NED NED 1:29:19 1:29:19
73 213 José Carlos Mamani PER PER 1:33:02 1:33:02
74 214 Lenyn Mamani PER PER 1:29:30 1:38:17
75 217 César Augusto Rodríguez PER PER 1:23:05 1:26:37
76 218 Paolo Yurivilca PER PER 1:21:49 1:32:23
77 219 Artur Brzozowski POL POL 1:20:33 1:23:22
78 221 Dawid Tomala POL POL 1:20:30 1:24:25
79 222 Miguel Carvalho POR POR 1:23:31 1:23:31
80 224 Miguel Rodrigues POR POR 1:26:05 1:26:27
81 225 João Vieira POR POR 1:20:09 1:25:44
82 226 José Israel Meléndez PUR PUR 1:25:02 1:26:56
83 230 Tebatso Mashimbyi RSA RSA 1:33:06 1:33:06
84 231 Sizwe Ndebele RSA RSA 1:28:37 1:29:48
85 232 Lebogang Shange RSA RSA 1:19:18 1:23:27
86 233 Wayne Snyman RSA RSA 1:20:46 1:24:58
87 234 Edmund Sim SGP SGP 1:34:49 1:35:00
88 237 Miroslav Úradník SVK SVK 1:25:24 1:26:44
89 238 Po-Ying Lo TPE TPE 1:30:23
90 239 Hassanine Sebei TUN TUN 1:20:19
91 240 Mert Atli TUR TUR 1:23:50 1:27:13
92 241 Serkan Dogan TUR TUR 1:23:46 1:27:05
93 245 Sahin Senoduncu TUR TUR 1:26:27 1:29:36
94 247 Serhiy Budza UKR UKR 1:21:13 1:24:03
95 250 Ivan Losev UKR UKR 1:19:33 1:20:53
96 251 Viktor Shumik UKR UKR 1:22:57 1:22:57
97 253 Eduard Zabuzhenko UKR UKR 1:23:14 1:23:14
98 255 Emmanuel Corvera USA USA 1:26:43 1:28:45
99 256 John Cody Risch USA USA 1:28:56 1:28:56