50 Kilometres Race Walk men

IAAF World Race Walking Team Championships

PR OF CHINA Taicang, PR OF CHINA 05 MAY 2018 - 06 MAY 2018

05 MAY 2018 08:00 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB 2018
1 352 Dzmitry Dziubin BLR BLR 4:03:53
2 353 Mathieu Bilodeau CAN CAN 3:53:56
3 354 Evan Dunfee CAN CAN 3:41:38
4 355 Qingsheng Ceng CHN CHN 4:08:03
5 356 Jijiang Han CHN CHN 4:00:28
6 357 Rongjiang Shan CHN CHN 4:09:25
7 358 Qin Wang CHN CHN 3:50:16
8 359 Rui Wang CHN CHN
9 360 Lukáš Gdula CZE CZE 3:54:29 4:03:39
10 361 Darwin Leon ECU ECU 4:13:12 4:13:12
11 362 David Velasquez ECU ECU 4:07:47 4:07:47
12 363 Claudio Villanueva ECU ECU 3:49:27 4:19:12
13 366 José Ignacio Díaz ESP ESP 3:48:08
14 367 Jesús Ángel García ESP ESP 3:39:54 3:58:37
15 368 Pablo Oliva ESP ESP 4:00:31 4:05:43
16 369 Benjamín Sánchez ESP ESP 3:55:45 3:57:34
17 370 Marc Tur ESP ESP 3:56:05 3:56:05
18 371 Aleksi Ojala FIN FIN 3:46:25
19 372 Hugo Andrieu FRA FRA 4:06:42
20 373 Carl Dohmann GER GER 3:45:21
21 374 Karl Junghannß GER GER 3:47:01
22 375 Nathaniel Seiler GER GER 3:55:13
23 376 Bernardo Uriel Barrondo GUA GUA 3:57:33 3:57:33
24 377 Hendro Hendro INA INA
25 378 Sandeep Kumar IND IND 3:55:59 3:56:40
26 379 Jitendra Singh Rathore IND IND 3:58:56 3:58:56
27 380 Brendan Boyce IRL IRL 3:48:55
28 381 Andrea Agrusti ITA ITA 3:56:17
29 382 Michele Antonelli ITA ITA 3:49:07
30 383 Stefano Chiesa ITA ITA 4:16:01
31 384 Matteo Giupponi ITA ITA 3:49:52
32 385 Hirooki Arai JPN JPN 3:40:20
33 386 Yuki Ito JPN JPN 3:55:54
34 387 Hayato Katsuki JPN JPN 3:48:36
35 388 Kai Kobayashi JPN JPN 3:41:19
36 389 Satoshi Maruo JPN JPN 3:43:03
37 390 Youngjun Byun KOR KOR 3:53:49
38 391 Hyunmyeong Joo KOR KOR
39 392 Chilsung Park KOR KOR 3:45:55
40 393 Artur Mastianica LTU LTU 3:58:33 3:58:33
41 394 Rob Tersteeg NED NED 4:21:33
42 395 Quentin Rew NZL NZL 3:46:29
43 396 Rafal Augustyn POL POL 3:43:22
44 397 Adrian Blocki POL POL 3:47:16
45 398 Rafal Sikora POL POL 3:46:16
46 399 Pedro Isidro POR POR 3:55:44 4:11:25
47 400 Marius Cocioran ROU ROU 3:55:59
48 401 Anders Hansson SWE SWE 3:58:00
49 402 Anatole Ibañez SWE SWE 3:48:42
50 403 Perseus Karlström SWE SWE 3:44:35
51 404 Wei-Lin Chang TPE TPE
52 405 Ivan Banzeruk UKR UKR 3:44:49
53 406 Andriy Hrechkovskyi UKR UKR 3:49:06
54 407 Valeriy Litanyuk UKR UKR 3:58:33
55 408 Ihor Saharuk UKR UKR 3:50:49
56 409 Marian Zakalnytstyi UKR UKR 3:53:50
57 410 Nicholas Christie USA USA 4:09:32 4:09:32
58 411 Matthew Forgues USA USA 4:11:43 4:11:43
59 412 Anthony Gruttadauro USA USA 4:45:16 4:45:16