20 Kilometres Race Walk women

IAAF World Race Walking Team Championships

PR OF CHINA Taicang, PR OF CHINA 05 MAY 2018 - 06 MAY 2018

05 MAY 2018 16:30 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK Points
1 587 Maria Guadalupe González MEX MEX 1:26:38 SB 12
2 513 Shijie Qieyang CHN CHN 1:27:06 SB 10
3 516 Jiayu Yang CHN CHN 1:27:22 SB 8
4 510 Erica de Sena BRA BRA 1:28:11 SB 7
5 563 Eleonora Giorgi ITA ITA 1:28:31 SB 6
6 525 Anežka Drahotová CZE CZE 1:28:40 SB 5
7 536 María Pérez ESP ESP 1:28:50 PB 4
8 591 Kimberly García PER PER 1:28:56 NR 3
9 621 Inna Kashyna UKR UKR 1:28:58 PB 2
10 585 Brigita Virbalytė-Dimsienė LTU LTU 1:29:02 PB 1
11 618 Nadiya Borovska UKR UKR 1:29:28
12 514 Na Wang CHN CHN 1:29:35
13 515 Yingliu Wang CHN CHN 1:29:36
14 533 Laura García-Caro ESP ESP 1:29:58 SB
15 519 Sandra Arenas COL COL 1:30:11
16 565 Valentina Trapletti ITA ITA 1:30:19 PB
17 564 Antonella Palmisano ITA ITA 1:30:29
18 599 Ana Cabecinha POR POR 1:30:39
19 534 Raquel González ESP ESP 1:31:01 SB
20 609 Mária Czaková SVK SVK 1:31:03 PB
21 509 Viktoryia Rashchupkina BLR BLR 1:31:22 PB
22 569 Kumiko Okada JPN JPN 1:31:29 SB
23 589 Alana Barber NZL NZL 1:31:32 NR
24 613 Chahinez Nasri TUN TUN 1:32:20 NR
25 583 Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė LTU LTU 1:32:30
26 502 Yana Smerdova ANA ANA 1:32:42
27 537 Lidia Sánchez-Puebla ESP ESP 1:32:49 SB
28 545 Emilie Menuet FRA FRA 1:33:02 SB
29 630 Maria Michta-Coffey USA USA 1:33:05
30 526 Maritza Guamán ECU ECU 1:33:06 PB
31 522 Sandra Galvis COL COL 1:33:11 SB
32 549 Saskia Feige GER GER 1:33:12 PB
33 562 Eleonora Dominici ITA ITA 1:33:40
34 568 Ai Michiguchi JPN JPN 1:33:42 SB
35 550 Emilia Lehmeyer GER GER 1:33:43
36 523 Arabelly Orjuela COL COL 1:33:45 SB
37 559 Soumya Baby IND IND 1:33:54
38 604 Andreea Arsine ROU ROU 1:33:59 SB
39 553 Mirna Ortíz GUA GUA 1:34:13 SB
40 517 Liujing Yang CHN CHN 1:34:15
41 596 Katarzyna Zdziebło POL POL 1:34:18
42 560 Nicole Colombi ITA ITA 1:34:33 SB
43 579 Yeongeun Jeon KOR KOR 1:34:44 SB
44 556 Khushbir Kaur IND IND 1:34:59
45 597 Edna Barros POR POR 1:35:03 PB
46 538 Yehualeye Beletew ETH ETH 1:35:04 SB
47 555 Siu Nga Ching HKG HKG 1:35:06 SB
48 605 Ana Veronica Rodean ROU ROU 1:35:17 SB
49 624 Valentyna Myronchuk UKR UKR 1:35:32
50 584 Monika Vaiciukeviciuté LTU LTU 1:35:35 SB
51 520 Yeseida Carrillo COL COL 1:35:37
52 540 Violaine Averous FRA FRA 1:35:39
53 547 Gemma Bridge GBR GBR 1:35:43 SB
54 546 Marine Quennehen FRA FRA 1:35:44 SB
55 558 . Ravina IND IND 1:35:47
56 629 Miranda Melville USA USA 1:35:49
57 573 Diana Aydosova KAZ KAZ 1:35:52 SB
58 530 Amanda Cano ESP ESP 1:36:29
59 508 Rachel Tallent AUS AUS 1:36:34
60 542 Clémence Béretta FRA FRA 1:36:35
61 588 Valeria Ortuño MEX MEX 1:36:38
62 544 Amandine Marcou FRA FRA 1:36:45 PB
63 567 Kaori Kawazoe JPN JPN 1:37:13
64 548 Bethan Davies GBR GBR 1:37:31
65 631 Robyn Stevens USA USA 1:38:06
66 620 Tamara Havrylyuk UKR UKR 1:38:19 SB
67 552 Teresa Zurek GER GER 1:38:23
68 606 Anél Oosthuizen RSA RSA 1:39:09 SB
69 576 Galina Yakusheva-Kichigina KAZ KAZ 1:39:22 SB
70 593 Jéssica Hancco PER PER 1:39:50 SB
71 572 Yuki Yoshizumi JPN JPN 1:42:12
72 602 Mara Ribeiro POR POR 1:42:18
73 592 Leyde Guerra PER PER 1:42:20
74 557 Shanti Kumari IND IND 1:42:38
75 574 Regina Rykova KAZ KAZ 1:42:51 SB
76 603 Mihaela Acatrinei ROU ROU 1:44:21 SB
77 623 Daria Khusainova UKR UKR 1:46:14
78 594 Evelyn Inga PER PER 1:47:16
79 628 Amberly Melendez USA USA 1:50:29
506 Jemima Montag AUS AUS DQ
580 Daseul Lee KOR KOR DNF
611 Wen-Tzu Lin TPE TPE DNF
616 Semiha Mutlu- Özdemir TUR TUR DNF
582 Kristina Saltanovič LTU LTU DNF