10,000 Metres Race Walk Boys

9th IAAF World Youth Championships 2015

COLOMBIA Cali (Pascual Guerrero), COLOMBIA 15 JUL 2015 - 19 JUL 2015

18 JUL 2015 09:45 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 528 Sergey Shirobokov RUS RUS 42:24.41
2 117 Jun Zhang CHN CHN 42:33.68 PB
3 438 Federico González MEX MEX 42:54.55
4 440 Andrés Olivas MEX MEX 43:27.70 PB
5 379 Toshiki Ueda JPN JPN 43:34.83 PB
6 127 César Alberto Herrera COL COL 44:01.87 PB
7 50 Ariel Cayllante BOL BOL 44:29.25
8 404 Yunhwa Song KOR KOR 44:36.11 PB
9 332 Giacomo Brandi ITA ITA 44:48.39
10 529 Zakhar Sliva RUS RUS 45:22.02
11 119 Xiaojun Zhou CHN CHN 45:22.80 PB
12 128 Juan David Jiménez COL COL 45:48.57 PB
13 175 Jhonatan Amores ECU ECU 45:57.39 PB
14 56 Matheus Gabriel Correa BRA BRA 46:13.23
15 214 Yohanis Algaw ETH ETH 46:14.27
16 613 Eduard Zabuzhenko UKR UKR 46:15.49
17 177 David Hurtado ECU ECU 46:16.23 SB
18 370 Yasushi Morita JPN JPN 46:31.43 PB
19 9 Said Touche ALG ALG 46:39.86
20 208 Carlos Tur ESP ESP 46:59.16 PB
21 318 Eknath Sambhaji Turambekar IND IND 47:16.46
22 216 Gemechu Amanuel ETH ETH 47:16.68 SB
23 182 Gerson Otoniel Navas ESA ESA 47:21.23
24 187 Kevin Cerro ESP ESP 47:22.23 PB
25 180 Frank Alberto Hernández ESA ESA 47:22.54
26 492 Jorge Cruz PUR PUR 47:22.71
27 402 Kyeongmin La KOR KOR 47:27.62 PB
28 583 Baha Eddine Gatri TUN TUN 47:28.23
29 420 Daumantas Liutinskis LTU LTU 47:38.87 PB
30 608 Stanislav Mashtal UKR UKR 48:37.71
31 477 Arnold Riveros PER PER 49:25.98
32 96 Yhojan Melillán CHI CHI 50:08.70
33 24 Kyle Swan AUS AUS 50:42.45
475 Víctor Arque PER PER DQ R230.6(a)
483 Arkadiusz Drozdowicz POL POL DNF
520 Pierre Vermaak RSA RSA DNF
591 Abdulaziz Danis TUR TUR DNF
595 Selim Seven TUR TUR DNF
19 Tyler Jones AUS AUS DNF
293 Yeóryios Tzatzimákis GRE GRE DNF
82 Alger Liang CAN CAN DNF

Split times

Split Mark Athlete COUNTRY
1000m 4:30.55 Kevin
CERRO
SPAIN ESP
1000m 4:30.70 Jun
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
1000m 4:30.86 Pierre
VERMAAK
SOUTH AFRICA RSA
1000m 4:30.87 Toshiki
UEDA
JAPAN JPN
1000m 4:31.05 Zakhar
SLIVA
RUSSIA RUS
1000m 4:31.10 Tyler
JONES
AUSTRALIA AUS
1000m 4:31.11 Federico
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
1000m 4:31.19 Sergey
SHIROBOKOV
RUSSIA RUS
1000m 4:31.46 Ariel
CAYLLANTE
BOLIVIA BOL
1000m 4:31.46 César Alberto
HERRERA
COLOMBIA COL
1000m 4:31.61 Andrés
OLIVAS
MEXICO MEX
1000m 4:31.65 Selim
SEVEN
TURKEY TUR
1000m 4:31.73 Said
TOUCHE
ALGERIA ALG
1000m 4:31.79 Yunhwa
SONG
KOREA KOR
1000m 4:31.81 Juan David
JIMÉNEZ
COLOMBIA COL
1000m 4:31.98 Eknath Sambhaji
TURAMBEKAR
INDIA IND
1000m 4:32.03 Abdulaziz
DANIS
TURKEY TUR
1000m 4:32.24 Yasushi
MORITA
JAPAN JPN
1000m 4:32.31 Baha Eddine
GATRI
TUNISIA TUN
1000m 4:32.39 Gemechu
AMANUEL
ETHIOPIA ETH
1000m 4:32.46 Daumantas
LIUTINSKIS
LITHUANIA LTU
1000m 4:32.51 Xiaojun
ZHOU
PR OF CHINA CHN
1000m 4:32.59 Yhojan
MELILLÁN
CHILE CHI
1000m 4:32.72 Jorge
CRUZ
PUERTO RICO PUR
1000m 4:32.78 Arkadiusz
DROZDOWICZ
POLAND POL
1000m 4:32.80 Kyeongmin
LA
KOREA KOR
1000m 4:32.95 Carlos
TUR
SPAIN ESP
1000m 4:33.09 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
1000m 4:33.19 Arnold
RIVEROS
PERU PER
1000m 4:33.43 Giacomo
BRANDI
ITALY ITA
1000m 4:33.44 Yeóryios
TZATZIMÁKIS
GREECE GRE
1000m 4:33.64 Frank Alberto
HERNÁNDEZ
EL SALVADOR ESA
1000m 4:33.67 Eduard
ZABUZHENKO
UKRAINE UKR
1000m 4:33.94 Víctor
ARQUE
PERU PER
1000m 4:34.21 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
1000m 4:34.36 Jhonatan
AMORES
ECUADOR ECU
1000m 4:34.48 Matheus Gabriel
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
1000m 4:34.78 Gerson Otoniel
NAVAS
EL SALVADOR ESA
1000m 4:34.89 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
1000m 4:35.35 Stanislav
MASHTAL
UKRAINE UKR
1000m 4:36.73 Alger
LIANG
CANADA CAN
2000m 8:50.40 Jun
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
2000m 8:50.56 Federico
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
2000m 8:50.74 Andrés
OLIVAS
MEXICO MEX
2000m 8:50.86 Zakhar
SLIVA
RUSSIA RUS
2000m 8:51.09 Yunhwa
SONG
KOREA KOR
2000m 8:51.12 César Alberto
HERRERA
COLOMBIA COL
2000m 8:51.21 Sergey
SHIROBOKOV
RUSSIA RUS
2000m 8:51.45 Toshiki
UEDA
JAPAN JPN
2000m 8:51.65 Pierre
VERMAAK
SOUTH AFRICA RSA
2000m 8:51.75 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
2000m 8:52.08 Gemechu
AMANUEL
ETHIOPIA ETH
2000m 8:52.30 Kevin
CERRO
SPAIN ESP
2000m 8:52.54 Baha Eddine
GATRI
TUNISIA TUN
2000m 8:52.57 Ariel
CAYLLANTE
BOLIVIA BOL
2000m 8:52.84 Eknath Sambhaji
TURAMBEKAR
INDIA IND
2000m 8:53.05 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
2000m 8:53.07 Xiaojun
ZHOU
PR OF CHINA CHN
2000m 8:53.28 Abdulaziz
DANIS
TURKEY TUR
2000m 8:53.59 Tyler
JONES
AUSTRALIA AUS
2000m 8:53.71 Yasushi
MORITA
JAPAN JPN
2000m 8:55.15 Giacomo
BRANDI
ITALY ITA
2000m 8:55.98 Said
TOUCHE
ALGERIA ALG
2000m 8:56.05 Eduard
ZABUZHENKO
UKRAINE UKR
2000m 8:57.05 Kyeongmin
LA
KOREA KOR
2000m 8:57.32 Carlos
TUR
SPAIN ESP
2000m 8:57.61 Juan David
JIMÉNEZ
COLOMBIA COL
2000m 8:59.97 Arkadiusz
DROZDOWICZ
POLAND POL
2000m 9:00.80 Jorge
CRUZ
PUERTO RICO PUR
2000m 9:04.60 Daumantas
LIUTINSKIS
LITHUANIA LTU
2000m 9:04.80 Frank Alberto
HERNÁNDEZ
EL SALVADOR ESA
2000m 9:05.03 Yhojan
MELILLÁN
CHILE CHI
2000m 9:05.05 Arnold
RIVEROS
PERU PER
2000m 9:05.94 Jhonatan
AMORES
ECUADOR ECU
2000m 9:06.14 Matheus Gabriel
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
2000m 9:09.03 Víctor
ARQUE
PERU PER
2000m 9:11.14 Gerson Otoniel
NAVAS
EL SALVADOR ESA
2000m 9:11.30 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
2000m 9:12.80 Selim
SEVEN
TURKEY TUR
2000m 9:19.50 Alger
LIANG
CANADA CAN
2000m 9:19.93 Stanislav
MASHTAL
UKRAINE UKR
2000m 9:32.25 Yeóryios
TZATZIMÁKIS
GREECE GRE
3000m 12:59.60 Jun
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
3000m 13:00.07 César Alberto
HERRERA
COLOMBIA COL
3000m 13:00.29 Sergey
SHIROBOKOV
RUSSIA RUS
3000m 13:00.42 Federico
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
3000m 13:00.65 Andrés
OLIVAS
MEXICO MEX
3000m 13:00.66 Yunhwa
SONG
KOREA KOR
3000m 13:01.12 Zakhar
SLIVA
RUSSIA RUS
3000m 13:01.64 Ariel
CAYLLANTE
BOLIVIA BOL
3000m 13:03.07 Toshiki
UEDA
JAPAN JPN
3000m 13:11.54 Yasushi
MORITA
JAPAN JPN
3000m 13:11.81 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
3000m 13:12.11 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
3000m 13:14.78 Xiaojun
ZHOU
PR OF CHINA CHN
3000m 13:19.30 Giacomo
BRANDI
ITALY ITA
3000m 13:19.89 Tyler
JONES
AUSTRALIA AUS
3000m 13:20.19 Gemechu
AMANUEL
ETHIOPIA ETH
3000m 13:20.81 Kevin
CERRO
SPAIN ESP
3000m 13:23.21 Eduard
ZABUZHENKO
UKRAINE UKR
3000m 13:24.68 Pierre
VERMAAK
SOUTH AFRICA RSA
3000m 13:24.78 Baha Eddine
GATRI
TUNISIA TUN
3000m 13:25.31 Eknath Sambhaji
TURAMBEKAR
INDIA IND
3000m 13:25.68 Abdulaziz
DANIS
TURKEY TUR
3000m 13:27.73 Arkadiusz
DROZDOWICZ
POLAND POL
3000m 13:28.07 Juan David
JIMÉNEZ
COLOMBIA COL
3000m 13:29.57 Carlos
TUR
SPAIN ESP
3000m 13:33.12 Said
TOUCHE
ALGERIA ALG
3000m 13:41.24 Kyeongmin
LA
KOREA KOR
3000m 13:41.36 Jorge
CRUZ
PUERTO RICO PUR
3000m 13:41.50 Matheus Gabriel
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
3000m 13:41.59 Jhonatan
AMORES
ECUADOR ECU
3000m 13:41.84 Frank Alberto
HERNÁNDEZ
EL SALVADOR ESA
3000m 13:42.32 Arnold
RIVEROS
PERU PER
3000m 13:42.71 Daumantas
LIUTINSKIS
LITHUANIA LTU
3000m 13:48.55 Yhojan
MELILLÁN
CHILE CHI
3000m 13:52.07 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
3000m 13:52.50 Gerson Otoniel
NAVAS
EL SALVADOR ESA
3000m 14:01.95 Víctor
ARQUE
PERU PER
3000m 14:02.71 Alger
LIANG
CANADA CAN
3000m 14:04.50 Stanislav
MASHTAL
UKRAINE UKR
3000m 14:06.08 Selim
SEVEN
TURKEY TUR
3000m Yeóryios
TZATZIMÁKIS
GREECE GRE
4000m 17:13.75 Jun
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
4000m 17:13.82 Federico
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
4000m 17:14.13 Yunhwa
SONG
KOREA KOR
4000m 17:14.23 César Alberto
HERRERA
COLOMBIA COL
4000m 17:14.35 Sergey
SHIROBOKOV
RUSSIA RUS
4000m 17:14.70 Zakhar
SLIVA
RUSSIA RUS
4000m 17:14.84 Andrés
OLIVAS
MEXICO MEX
4000m 17:15.27 Ariel
CAYLLANTE
BOLIVIA BOL
4000m 17:23.66 Toshiki
UEDA
JAPAN JPN
4000m 17:41.30 Yasushi
MORITA
JAPAN JPN
4000m 17:41.94 Giacomo
BRANDI
ITALY ITA
4000m 17:42.18 Xiaojun
ZHOU
PR OF CHINA CHN
4000m 17:43.88 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
4000m 17:58.12 Arkadiusz
DROZDOWICZ
POLAND POL
4000m 17:58.31 Kevin
CERRO
SPAIN ESP
4000m 17:59.28 Eduard
ZABUZHENKO
UKRAINE UKR
4000m 18:03.55 Gemechu
AMANUEL
ETHIOPIA ETH
4000m 18:03.78 Abdulaziz
DANIS
TURKEY TUR
4000m 18:04.12 Juan David
JIMÉNEZ
COLOMBIA COL
4000m 18:06.94 Baha Eddine
GATRI
TUNISIA TUN
4000m 18:11.20 Carlos
TUR
SPAIN ESP
4000m 18:11.29 Tyler
JONES
AUSTRALIA AUS
4000m 18:14.34 Eknath Sambhaji
TURAMBEKAR
INDIA IND
4000m 18:17.10 Jhonatan
AMORES
ECUADOR ECU
4000m 18:18.35 Matheus Gabriel
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
4000m 18:18.49 Said
TOUCHE
ALGERIA ALG
4000m 18:21.95 Jorge
CRUZ
PUERTO RICO PUR
4000m 18:22.27 Frank Alberto
HERNÁNDEZ
EL SALVADOR ESA
4000m 18:24.23 Pierre
VERMAAK
SOUTH AFRICA RSA
4000m 18:24.84 Kyeongmin
LA
KOREA KOR
4000m 18:25.31 Daumantas
LIUTINSKIS
LITHUANIA LTU
4000m 18:30.89 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
4000m 18:36.68 Gerson Otoniel
NAVAS
EL SALVADOR ESA
4000m 18:39.38 Yhojan
MELILLÁN
CHILE CHI
4000m 18:40.42 Arnold
RIVEROS
PERU PER
4000m 18:53.65 Alger
LIANG
CANADA CAN
4000m 18:55.41 Stanislav
MASHTAL
UKRAINE UKR
4000m 19:12.35 Selim
SEVEN
TURKEY TUR
4000m 20:00.30 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
4000m Víctor
ARQUE
PERU PER
4000m Yeóryios
TZATZIMÁKIS
GREECE GRE
5000m 21:22.39 Jun
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
5000m 21:22.41 César Alberto
HERRERA
COLOMBIA COL
5000m 21:22.52 Sergey
SHIROBOKOV
RUSSIA RUS
5000m 21:22.82 Zakhar
SLIVA
RUSSIA RUS
5000m 21:24.61 Andrés
OLIVAS
MEXICO MEX
5000m 21:24.65 Federico
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
5000m 21:32.80 Yunhwa
SONG
KOREA KOR
5000m 21:39.70 Ariel
CAYLLANTE
BOLIVIA BOL
5000m 21:44.51 Toshiki
UEDA
JAPAN JPN
5000m 22:10.20 Giacomo
BRANDI
ITALY ITA
5000m 22:13.23 Xiaojun
ZHOU
PR OF CHINA CHN
5000m 22:13.63 Yasushi
MORITA
JAPAN JPN
5000m 22:35.27 Gemechu
AMANUEL
ETHIOPIA ETH
5000m 22:35.61 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
5000m 22:35.87 Kevin
CERRO
SPAIN ESP
5000m 22:37.46 Arkadiusz
DROZDOWICZ
POLAND POL
5000m 22:41.70 Eduard
ZABUZHENKO
UKRAINE UKR
5000m 22:43.59 Juan David
JIMÉNEZ
COLOMBIA COL
5000m 22:52.27 Jhonatan
AMORES
ECUADOR ECU
5000m 22:53.31 Abdulaziz
DANIS
TURKEY TUR
5000m 22:55.12 Matheus Gabriel
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
5000m 22:56.39 Baha Eddine
GATRI
TUNISIA TUN
5000m 23:01.31 Carlos
TUR
SPAIN ESP
5000m 23:06.37 Said
TOUCHE
ALGERIA ALG
5000m 23:06.41 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
5000m 23:07.27 Frank Alberto
HERNÁNDEZ
EL SALVADOR ESA
5000m 23:08.02 Eknath Sambhaji
TURAMBEKAR
INDIA IND
5000m 23:10.51 Daumantas
LIUTINSKIS
LITHUANIA LTU
5000m 23:10.66 Jorge
CRUZ
PUERTO RICO PUR
5000m 23:11.51 Kyeongmin
LA
KOREA KOR
5000m 23:22.03 Gerson Otoniel
NAVAS
EL SALVADOR ESA
5000m 23:36.21 Arnold
RIVEROS
PERU PER
5000m 23:40.81 Alger
LIANG
CANADA CAN
5000m 23:42.88 Pierre
VERMAAK
SOUTH AFRICA RSA
5000m 23:44.01 Yhojan
MELILLÁN
CHILE CHI
5000m 23:47.16 Stanislav
MASHTAL
UKRAINE UKR
5000m 24:31.53 Selim
SEVEN
TURKEY TUR
5000m 24:54.17 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
5000m Víctor
ARQUE
PERU PER
5000m Yeóryios
TZATZIMÁKIS
GREECE GRE
5000m Tyler
JONES
AUSTRALIA AUS
6000m 25:39.02 Jun
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
6000m 25:39.35 Sergey
SHIROBOKOV
RUSSIA RUS
6000m 25:39.77 Zakhar
SLIVA
RUSSIA RUS
6000m 25:39.92 César Alberto
HERRERA
COLOMBIA COL
6000m 25:41.16 Federico
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
6000m 25:42.90 Andrés
OLIVAS
MEXICO MEX
6000m 26:07.05 Toshiki
UEDA
JAPAN JPN
6000m 26:07.38 Yunhwa
SONG
KOREA KOR
6000m 26:13.98 Ariel
CAYLLANTE
BOLIVIA BOL
6000m 26:43.31 Giacomo
BRANDI
ITALY ITA
6000m 26:50.51 Yasushi
MORITA
JAPAN JPN
6000m 26:50.62 Xiaojun
ZHOU
PR OF CHINA CHN
6000m 27:18.05 Eduard
ZABUZHENKO
UKRAINE UKR
6000m 27:18.40 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
6000m 27:20.41 Gemechu
AMANUEL
ETHIOPIA ETH
6000m 27:20.48 Juan David
JIMÉNEZ
COLOMBIA COL
6000m 27:21.68 Kevin
CERRO
SPAIN ESP
6000m 27:24.21 Arkadiusz
DROZDOWICZ
POLAND POL
6000m 27:27.53 Jhonatan
AMORES
ECUADOR ECU
6000m 27:37.84 Matheus Gabriel
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
6000m 27:44.24 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
6000m 27:45.69 Said
TOUCHE
ALGERIA ALG
6000m 27:46.08 Baha Eddine
GATRI
TUNISIA TUN
6000m 27:49.62 Abdulaziz
DANIS
TURKEY TUR
6000m 27:52.02 Carlos
TUR
SPAIN ESP
6000m 27:58.18 Frank Alberto
HERNÁNDEZ
EL SALVADOR ESA
6000m 28:00.77 Daumantas
LIUTINSKIS
LITHUANIA LTU
6000m 28:04.97 Eknath Sambhaji
TURAMBEKAR
INDIA IND
6000m 28:05.72 Kyeongmin
LA
KOREA KOR
6000m 28:07.20 Gerson Otoniel
NAVAS
EL SALVADOR ESA
6000m 28:08.71 Jorge
CRUZ
PUERTO RICO PUR
6000m 28:33.72 Alger
LIANG
CANADA CAN
6000m 28:38.99 Arnold
RIVEROS
PERU PER
6000m 28:42.46 Stanislav
MASHTAL
UKRAINE UKR
6000m 28:50.95 Yhojan
MELILLÁN
CHILE CHI
6000m 29:11.56 Pierre
VERMAAK
SOUTH AFRICA RSA
6000m 29:46.84 Selim
SEVEN
TURKEY TUR
6000m 29:46.95 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
6000m Víctor
ARQUE
PERU PER
6000m Yeóryios
TZATZIMÁKIS
GREECE GRE
6000m Tyler
JONES
AUSTRALIA AUS
7000m 29:59.62 Federico
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
7000m 29:59.98 Sergey
SHIROBOKOV
RUSSIA RUS
7000m 30:00.01 Jun
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
7000m 30:00.38 Zakhar
SLIVA
RUSSIA RUS
7000m 30:03.62 Andrés
OLIVAS
MEXICO MEX
7000m 30:08.10 César Alberto
HERRERA
COLOMBIA COL
7000m 30:30.36 Toshiki
UEDA
JAPAN JPN
7000m 30:46.11 Yunhwa
SONG
KOREA KOR
7000m 30:46.39 Ariel
CAYLLANTE
BOLIVIA BOL
7000m 31:16.47 Giacomo
BRANDI
ITALY ITA
7000m 31:28.11 Xiaojun
ZHOU
PR OF CHINA CHN
7000m 31:47.83 Yasushi
MORITA
JAPAN JPN
7000m 32:00.74 Juan David
JIMÉNEZ
COLOMBIA COL
7000m 32:01.68 Jhonatan
AMORES
ECUADOR ECU
7000m 32:02.99 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
7000m 32:04.78 Eduard
ZABUZHENKO
UKRAINE UKR
7000m 32:14.29 Gemechu
AMANUEL
ETHIOPIA ETH
7000m 32:14.82 Kevin
CERRO
SPAIN ESP
7000m 32:15.22 Arkadiusz
DROZDOWICZ
POLAND POL
7000m 32:18.72 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
7000m 32:21.82 Matheus Gabriel
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
7000m 32:30.20 Said
TOUCHE
ALGERIA ALG
7000m 32:34.44 Baha Eddine
GATRI
TUNISIA TUN
7000m 32:35.53 Abdulaziz
DANIS
TURKEY TUR
7000m 32:40.64 Carlos
TUR
SPAIN ESP
7000m 32:45.62 Frank Alberto
HERNÁNDEZ
EL SALVADOR ESA
7000m 32:52.52 Jorge
CRUZ
PUERTO RICO PUR
7000m 32:54.18 Gerson Otoniel
NAVAS
EL SALVADOR ESA
7000m 32:54.43 Eknath Sambhaji
TURAMBEKAR
INDIA IND
7000m 32:54.89 Daumantas
LIUTINSKIS
LITHUANIA LTU
7000m 33:00.16 Kyeongmin
LA
KOREA KOR
7000m 33:39.36 Alger
LIANG
CANADA CAN
7000m 33:39.80 Stanislav
MASHTAL
UKRAINE UKR
7000m 33:49.21 Arnold
RIVEROS
PERU PER
7000m 34:11.52 Yhojan
MELILLÁN
CHILE CHI
7000m 34:23.10 Pierre
VERMAAK
SOUTH AFRICA RSA
7000m 34:39.27 Selim
SEVEN
TURKEY TUR
7000m 34:46.30 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
7000m Víctor
ARQUE
PERU PER
7000m Yeóryios
TZATZIMÁKIS
GREECE GRE
7000m Tyler
JONES
AUSTRALIA AUS
8000m 34:18.82 Jun
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
8000m 34:19.15 Sergey
SHIROBOKOV
RUSSIA RUS
8000m 34:19.54 Zakhar
SLIVA
RUSSIA RUS
8000m 34:19.90 Federico
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
8000m 34:29.60 Andrés
OLIVAS
MEXICO MEX
8000m 34:53.91 Toshiki
UEDA
JAPAN JPN
8000m 35:02.53 César Alberto
HERRERA
COLOMBIA COL
8000m 35:24.77 Yunhwa
SONG
KOREA KOR
8000m 35:30.36 Ariel
CAYLLANTE
BOLIVIA BOL
8000m 35:51.43 Giacomo
BRANDI
ITALY ITA
8000m 36:06.70 Xiaojun
ZHOU
PR OF CHINA CHN
8000m 36:42.34 Juan David
JIMÉNEZ
COLOMBIA COL
8000m 36:45.51 Yasushi
MORITA
JAPAN JPN
8000m 36:45.65 Jhonatan
AMORES
ECUADOR ECU
8000m 36:47.99 Eduard
ZABUZHENKO
UKRAINE UKR
8000m 36:48.15 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
8000m 36:54.95 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
8000m 37:00.79 Matheus Gabriel
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
8000m 37:08.94 Arkadiusz
DROZDOWICZ
POLAND POL
8000m 37:15.38 Kevin
CERRO
SPAIN ESP
8000m 37:17.30 Gemechu
AMANUEL
ETHIOPIA ETH
8000m 37:20.74 Baha Eddine
GATRI
TUNISIA TUN
8000m 37:21.11 Said
TOUCHE
ALGERIA ALG
8000m 37:34.42 Carlos
TUR
SPAIN ESP
8000m 37:34.58 Abdulaziz
DANIS
TURKEY TUR
8000m 37:40.40 Frank Alberto
HERNÁNDEZ
EL SALVADOR ESA
8000m 37:44.71 Gerson Otoniel
NAVAS
EL SALVADOR ESA
8000m 37:44.80 Eknath Sambhaji
TURAMBEKAR
INDIA IND
8000m 37:46.78 Daumantas
LIUTINSKIS
LITHUANIA LTU
8000m 37:50.95 Jorge
CRUZ
PUERTO RICO PUR
8000m 37:57.25 Kyeongmin
LA
KOREA KOR
8000m 38:36.36 Alger
LIANG
CANADA CAN
8000m 38:39.50 Stanislav
MASHTAL
UKRAINE UKR
8000m 39:03.92 Arnold
RIVEROS
PERU PER
8000m 39:26.41 Selim
SEVEN
TURKEY TUR
8000m 39:35.37 Yhojan
MELILLÁN
CHILE CHI
8000m 39:41.60 Pierre
VERMAAK
SOUTH AFRICA RSA
8000m 39:56.76 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
8000m Víctor
ARQUE
PERU PER
8000m Yeóryios
TZATZIMÁKIS
GREECE GRE
8000m Tyler
JONES
AUSTRALIA AUS
9000m 38:29.54 Jun
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
9000m 38:29.71 Sergey
SHIROBOKOV
RUSSIA RUS
9000m 38:34.27 Federico
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
9000m 39:02.71 Andrés
OLIVAS
MEXICO MEX
9000m 39:16.86 Toshiki
UEDA
JAPAN JPN
9000m 39:37.69 César Alberto
HERRERA
COLOMBIA COL
9000m 39:55.30 Ariel
CAYLLANTE
BOLIVIA BOL
9000m 40:04.22 Yunhwa
SONG
KOREA KOR
9000m 40:21.61 Giacomo
BRANDI
ITALY ITA
9000m 40:48.05 Xiaojun
ZHOU
PR OF CHINA CHN
9000m 40:52.02 Zakhar
SLIVA
RUSSIA RUS
9000m 41:21.36 Juan David
JIMÉNEZ
COLOMBIA COL
9000m 41:25.79 Jhonatan
AMORES
ECUADOR ECU
9000m 41:30.52 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
9000m 41:30.98 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
9000m 41:31.58 Eduard
ZABUZHENKO
UKRAINE UKR
9000m 41:42.76 Matheus Gabriel
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
9000m 41:45.75 Yasushi
MORITA
JAPAN JPN
9000m 41:59.89 Arkadiusz
DROZDOWICZ
POLAND POL
9000m 42:07.48 Baha Eddine
GATRI
TUNISIA TUN
9000m 42:13.95 Said
TOUCHE
ALGERIA ALG
9000m 42:21.50 Abdulaziz
DANIS
TURKEY TUR
9000m 42:21.88 Carlos
TUR
SPAIN ESP
9000m 42:21.93 Gemechu
AMANUEL
ETHIOPIA ETH
9000m 42:21.98 Kevin
CERRO
SPAIN ESP
9000m 42:33.06 Gerson Otoniel
NAVAS
EL SALVADOR ESA
9000m 42:33.44 Eknath Sambhaji
TURAMBEKAR
INDIA IND
9000m 42:36.48 Frank Alberto
HERNÁNDEZ
EL SALVADOR ESA
9000m 42:39.44 Jorge
CRUZ
PUERTO RICO PUR
9000m 42:40.36 Daumantas
LIUTINSKIS
LITHUANIA LTU
9000m 42:41.41 Kyeongmin
LA
KOREA KOR
9000m 43:23.43 Alger
LIANG
CANADA CAN
9000m 43:43.40 Stanislav
MASHTAL
UKRAINE UKR
9000m 44:10.02 Arnold
RIVEROS
PERU PER
9000m 44:16.83 Selim
SEVEN
TURKEY TUR
9000m 44:52.94 Pierre
VERMAAK
SOUTH AFRICA RSA
9000m 44:57.19 Yhojan
MELILLÁN
CHILE CHI
9000m 45:12.25 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
9000m Víctor
ARQUE
PERU PER
9000m Yeóryios
TZATZIMÁKIS
GREECE GRE
9000m Tyler
JONES
AUSTRALIA AUS