10,000 Metres Race Walk women

IAAF World U20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016

POLAND Bydgoszcz (Stadion Zawisza), POLAND 19 JUL 2016 - 24 JUL 2016

19 JUL 2016 18:00 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 1115 Zhenxia Ma CHN CHN 45:18.45 WU20L
2 1371 Noemi Stella ITA ITA 45:23.85 SB
3 1207 Yehualeye Beletew ETH ETH 45:33.69 AU20R
4 1447 Valeria Ortuño MEX MEX 45:44.33 AU20R
5 1110 Shanshan Jiang CHN CHN 45:51.27 PB
6 1220 Taika Nummi FIN FIN 46:04.74
7 1180 Karla Jaramillo ECU ECU 46:15.24 NU20R
8 1400 Yukiho Mizoguchi JPN JPN 46:19.49 PB
9 1533 Rachelle De Orbeta PUR PUR 46:22.71 NU20R
10 1497 Evelyn Inga PER PER 46:24.71 NU20R
11 1265 Teresa Zurek GER GER 46:34.94 NU20R
12 1496 Leyde Guerra PER PER 46:37.03 PB
13 1031 Clara Smith AUS AUS 46:59.96
14 1289 Emilia Lehmeyer GER GER 47:03.11 PB
15 1127 Lina Bolívar COL COL 47:03.71 PB
16 1182 Mishell Semblantes ECU ECU 47:08.16 PB
17 1514 Olga Niedzialek POL POL 47:45.65 PB
18 1349 Giada Francesca Ciabini ITA ITA 48:27.41
19 1017 Tayla Paige Billington AUS AUS 48:32.33
20 1510 Zofia Kreja POL POL 48:32.80
21 1132 María Fernanda Montoya COL COL 48:48.99
22 1054 Valeryia Komel BLR BLR 48:49.60
23 1310 Arely Morales GUA GUA 49:01.24 NU20R
24 1189 Irene Montejo ESP ESP 49:25.85
25 1639 Anali Cisneros USA USA 49:31.88 NU20R
26 1064 Odeth Huanca BOL BOL 49:41.85
27 1221 Enni Nurmi FIN FIN 49:53.55
28 1672 Meaghan Podlaski USA USA 50:21.22
29 1529 Carolina Costa POR POR 50:25.05 PB
30 1614 Yuliia Balym UKR UKR 50:30.54
31 1102 Anastasia Sanzana CHI CHI 50:32.61 NU20R
32 1602 Yeter Arslan TUR TUR 50:35.28
33 1605 Meral Kurt TUR TUR 50:37.78 PB
34 1625 Kristina Povorozniuk UKR UKR 52:38.92
35 1452 Maria José Cortes Blandon NCA NCA 52:52.60 NU20R

Split times

Split Mark Athlete COUNTRY
1000m 4:39.27 Zhenxia
MA
PR OF CHINA CHN
1000m 4:39.93 Yukiho
MIZOGUCHI
JAPAN JPN
1000m 4:40.10 Lina
BOLÍVAR
COLOMBIA COL
1000m 4:40.37 Yehualeye
BELETEW
ETHIOPIA ETH
1000m 4:40.45 Tayla Paige
BILLINGTON
AUSTRALIA AUS
1000m 4:40.49 Leyde
GUERRA
PERU PER
1000m 4:40.65 Evelyn
INGA
PERU PER
1000m 4:40.85 Emilia
LEHMEYER
GERMANY GER
1000m 4:41.05 Clara
SMITH
AUSTRALIA AUS
1000m 4:41.16 Taika
NUMMI
FINLAND FIN
1000m 4:41.28 Karla
JARAMILLO
ECUADOR ECU
1000m 4:41.34 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
1000m 4:41.56 Noemi
STELLA
ITALY ITA
1000m 4:41.60 Teresa
ZUREK
GERMANY GER
1000m 4:41.71 María Fernanda
MONTOYA
COLOMBIA COL
1000m 4:41.85 Mishell
SEMBLANTES
ECUADOR ECU
1000m 4:42.08 Valeria
ORTUÑO
MEXICO MEX
1000m 4:42.42 Enni
NURMI
FINLAND FIN
1000m 4:42.50 Odeth
HUANCA
BOLIVIA BOL
1000m 4:43.03 Giada Francesca
CIABINI
ITALY ITA
1000m 4:43.32 Shanshan
JIANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
1000m 4:46.46 Yeter
ARSLAN
TURKEY TUR
1000m 4:46.47 Meaghan
PODLASKI
UNITED STATES USA
1000m 4:46.78 Meral
KURT
TURKEY TUR
1000m 4:47.15 Arely
MORALES
GUATEMALA GUA
1000m 4:47.47 Olga
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
1000m 4:47.78 Zofia
KREJA
POLAND POL
1000m 4:48.04 Valeryia
KOMEL
BELARUS BLR
1000m 4:48.57 Anastasia
SANZANA
CHILE CHI
1000m 4:48.69 Irene
MONTEJO
SPAIN ESP
1000m 4:49.87 Anali
CISNEROS
UNITED STATES USA
1000m 4:52.38 Carolina
COSTA
PORTUGAL POR
1000m 4:54.80 Kristina
POVOROZNIUK
UKRAINE UKR
1000m 4:55.15 Maria José
CORTES BLANDON
NICARAGUA NCA
1000m 4:55.55 Yuliia
BALYM
UKRAINE UKR
2000m 9:08.73 Taika
NUMMI
FINLAND FIN
2000m 9:08.87 Yehualeye
BELETEW
ETHIOPIA ETH
2000m 9:09.03 Zhenxia
MA
PR OF CHINA CHN
2000m 9:09.21 Yukiho
MIZOGUCHI
JAPAN JPN
2000m 9:09.25 Noemi
STELLA
ITALY ITA
2000m 9:09.46 Evelyn
INGA
PERU PER
2000m 9:09.63 Leyde
GUERRA
PERU PER
2000m 9:09.81 Tayla Paige
BILLINGTON
AUSTRALIA AUS
2000m 9:09.92 Clara
SMITH
AUSTRALIA AUS
2000m 9:10.05 Valeria
ORTUÑO
MEXICO MEX
2000m 9:10.16 María Fernanda
MONTOYA
COLOMBIA COL
2000m 9:10.34 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
2000m 9:10.52 Karla
JARAMILLO
ECUADOR ECU
2000m 9:10.77 Mishell
SEMBLANTES
ECUADOR ECU
2000m 9:10.87 Odeth
HUANCA
BOLIVIA BOL
2000m 9:12.34 Shanshan
JIANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
2000m 9:13.30 Enni
NURMI
FINLAND FIN
2000m 9:13.41 Teresa
ZUREK
GERMANY GER
2000m 9:13.69 Lina
BOLÍVAR
COLOMBIA COL
2000m 9:16.85 Emilia
LEHMEYER
GERMANY GER
2000m 9:27.26 Giada Francesca
CIABINI
ITALY ITA
2000m 9:31.60 Zofia
KREJA
POLAND POL
2000m 9:33.35 Olga
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
2000m 9:33.92 Valeryia
KOMEL
BELARUS BLR
2000m 9:35.27 Meaghan
PODLASKI
UNITED STATES USA
2000m 9:40.83 Irene
MONTEJO
SPAIN ESP
2000m 9:41.11 Yeter
ARSLAN
TURKEY TUR
2000m 9:41.45 Meral
KURT
TURKEY TUR
2000m 9:41.67 Arely
MORALES
GUATEMALA GUA
2000m 9:41.95 Anastasia
SANZANA
CHILE CHI
2000m 9:42.30 Anali
CISNEROS
UNITED STATES USA
2000m 9:44.53 Carolina
COSTA
PORTUGAL POR
2000m 10:01.16 Yuliia
BALYM
UKRAINE UKR
2000m 10:01.49 Kristina
POVOROZNIUK
UKRAINE UKR
2000m 10:02.21 Maria José
CORTES BLANDON
NICARAGUA NCA
3000m 13:44.01 Yehualeye
BELETEW
ETHIOPIA ETH
3000m 13:44.32 Zhenxia
MA
PR OF CHINA CHN
3000m 13:44.35 Noemi
STELLA
ITALY ITA
3000m 13:44.40 Taika
NUMMI
FINLAND FIN
3000m 13:44.61 Yukiho
MIZOGUCHI
JAPAN JPN
3000m 13:44.68 Evelyn
INGA
PERU PER
3000m 13:44.83 Leyde
GUERRA
PERU PER
3000m 13:45.12 Clara
SMITH
AUSTRALIA AUS
3000m 13:45.13 Tayla Paige
BILLINGTON
AUSTRALIA AUS
3000m 13:45.40 María Fernanda
MONTOYA
COLOMBIA COL
3000m 13:45.45 Valeria
ORTUÑO
MEXICO MEX
3000m 13:45.68 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
3000m 13:45.77 Karla
JARAMILLO
ECUADOR ECU
3000m 13:46.10 Shanshan
JIANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
3000m 13:46.64 Mishell
SEMBLANTES
ECUADOR ECU
3000m 13:48.45 Odeth
HUANCA
BOLIVIA BOL
3000m 13:48.92 Teresa
ZUREK
GERMANY GER
3000m 13:49.26 Enni
NURMI
FINLAND FIN
3000m 13:54.99 Emilia
LEHMEYER
GERMANY GER
3000m 13:58.93 Lina
BOLÍVAR
COLOMBIA COL
3000m 14:16.42 Giada Francesca
CIABINI
ITALY ITA
3000m 14:17.21 Olga
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
3000m 14:17.50 Zofia
KREJA
POLAND POL
3000m 14:26.61 Valeryia
KOMEL
BELARUS BLR
3000m 14:32.90 Meaghan
PODLASKI
UNITED STATES USA
3000m 14:34.56 Arely
MORALES
GUATEMALA GUA
3000m 14:34.88 Anastasia
SANZANA
CHILE CHI
3000m 14:35.42 Irene
MONTEJO
SPAIN ESP
3000m 14:35.68 Yeter
ARSLAN
TURKEY TUR
3000m 14:35.80 Anali
CISNEROS
UNITED STATES USA
3000m 14:36.02 Meral
KURT
TURKEY TUR
3000m 14:37.65 Carolina
COSTA
PORTUGAL POR
3000m 14:57.76 Yuliia
BALYM
UKRAINE UKR
3000m 15:04.07 Kristina
POVOROZNIUK
UKRAINE UKR
3000m 15:18.57 Maria José
CORTES BLANDON
NICARAGUA NCA
4000m 18:24.41 Taika
NUMMI
FINLAND FIN
4000m 18:24.44 Yehualeye
BELETEW
ETHIOPIA ETH
4000m 18:24.63 Noemi
STELLA
ITALY ITA
4000m 18:24.75 Zhenxia
MA
PR OF CHINA CHN
4000m 18:24.92 Yukiho
MIZOGUCHI
JAPAN JPN
4000m 18:24.94 Evelyn
INGA
PERU PER
4000m 18:25.17 Clara
SMITH
AUSTRALIA AUS
4000m 18:25.18 Leyde
GUERRA
PERU PER
4000m 18:25.36 Valeria
ORTUÑO
MEXICO MEX
4000m 18:25.37 María Fernanda
MONTOYA
COLOMBIA COL
4000m 18:25.58 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
4000m 18:25.59 Karla
JARAMILLO
ECUADOR ECU
4000m 18:25.84 Shanshan
JIANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
4000m 18:25.89 Teresa
ZUREK
GERMANY GER
4000m 18:26.67 Mishell
SEMBLANTES
ECUADOR ECU
4000m 18:31.72 Enni
NURMI
FINLAND FIN
4000m 18:36.40 Emilia
LEHMEYER
GERMANY GER
4000m 18:38.77 Tayla Paige
BILLINGTON
AUSTRALIA AUS
4000m 18:41.38 Odeth
HUANCA
BOLIVIA BOL
4000m 18:46.44 Lina
BOLÍVAR
COLOMBIA COL
4000m 19:00.64 Olga
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
4000m 19:01.19 Zofia
KREJA
POLAND POL
4000m 19:02.98 Giada Francesca
CIABINI
ITALY ITA
4000m 19:24.62 Valeryia
KOMEL
BELARUS BLR
4000m 19:31.31 Meaghan
PODLASKI
UNITED STATES USA
4000m 19:31.65 Arely
MORALES
GUATEMALA GUA
4000m 19:35.07 Anastasia
SANZANA
CHILE CHI
4000m 19:36.33 Anali
CISNEROS
UNITED STATES USA
4000m 19:36.35 Irene
MONTEJO
SPAIN ESP
4000m 19:36.65 Yeter
ARSLAN
TURKEY TUR
4000m 19:36.84 Carolina
COSTA
PORTUGAL POR
4000m 19:36.96 Meral
KURT
TURKEY TUR
4000m 20:06.62 Yuliia
BALYM
UKRAINE UKR
4000m 20:10.17 Kristina
POVOROZNIUK
UKRAINE UKR
4000m 20:45.63 Maria José
CORTES BLANDON
NICARAGUA NCA
5000m 23:05.55 Taika
NUMMI
FINLAND FIN
5000m 23:05.60 Yehualeye
BELETEW
ETHIOPIA ETH
5000m 23:05.79 Noemi
STELLA
ITALY ITA
5000m 23:05.85 Zhenxia
MA
PR OF CHINA CHN
5000m 23:06.06 Clara
SMITH
AUSTRALIA AUS
5000m 23:06.10 Yukiho
MIZOGUCHI
JAPAN JPN
5000m 23:06.12 Evelyn
INGA
PERU PER
5000m 23:06.25 Karla
JARAMILLO
ECUADOR ECU
5000m 23:06.32 Valeria
ORTUÑO
MEXICO MEX
5000m 23:06.44 María Fernanda
MONTOYA
COLOMBIA COL
5000m 23:06.67 Leyde
GUERRA
PERU PER
5000m 23:06.72 Shanshan
JIANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
5000m 23:07.04 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
5000m 23:07.07 Teresa
ZUREK
GERMANY GER
5000m 23:19.18 Mishell
SEMBLANTES
ECUADOR ECU
5000m 23:19.66 Emilia
LEHMEYER
GERMANY GER
5000m 23:24.48 Tayla Paige
BILLINGTON
AUSTRALIA AUS
5000m 23:27.88 Enni
NURMI
FINLAND FIN
5000m 23:32.30 Lina
BOLÍVAR
COLOMBIA COL
5000m 23:46.74 Olga
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
5000m 23:53.26 Giada Francesca
CIABINI
ITALY ITA
5000m 23:53.68 Odeth
HUANCA
BOLIVIA BOL
5000m 24:05.74 Zofia
KREJA
POLAND POL
5000m 24:20.13 Valeryia
KOMEL
BELARUS BLR
5000m 24:27.18 Arely
MORALES
GUATEMALA GUA
5000m 24:28.00 Meaghan
PODLASKI
UNITED STATES USA
5000m 24:33.17 Anali
CISNEROS
UNITED STATES USA
5000m 24:33.37 Irene
MONTEJO
SPAIN ESP
5000m 24:33.55 Yeter
ARSLAN
TURKEY TUR
5000m 24:33.92 Meral
KURT
TURKEY TUR
5000m 24:47.74 Carolina
COSTA
PORTUGAL POR
5000m 24:48.60 Anastasia
SANZANA
CHILE CHI
5000m 25:08.49 Yuliia
BALYM
UKRAINE UKR
5000m 25:28.22 Kristina
POVOROZNIUK
UKRAINE UKR
5000m 26:07.30 Maria José
CORTES BLANDON
NICARAGUA NCA
6000m 27:37.24 Noemi
STELLA
ITALY ITA
6000m 27:37.30 Zhenxia
MA
PR OF CHINA CHN
6000m 27:37.60 Yehualeye
BELETEW
ETHIOPIA ETH
6000m 27:37.61 Shanshan
JIANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
6000m 27:37.80 Taika
NUMMI
FINLAND FIN
6000m 27:37.82 Valeria
ORTUÑO
MEXICO MEX
6000m 27:37.92 María Fernanda
MONTOYA
COLOMBIA COL
6000m 27:38.23 Karla
JARAMILLO
ECUADOR ECU
6000m 27:38.24 Yukiho
MIZOGUCHI
JAPAN JPN
6000m 27:38.66 Evelyn
INGA
PERU PER
6000m 27:42.19 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
6000m 27:43.39 Teresa
ZUREK
GERMANY GER
6000m 27:43.50 Clara
SMITH
AUSTRALIA AUS
6000m 27:47.78 Leyde
GUERRA
PERU PER
6000m 28:04.21 Emilia
LEHMEYER
GERMANY GER
6000m 28:09.42 Mishell
SEMBLANTES
ECUADOR ECU
6000m 28:15.64 Lina
BOLÍVAR
COLOMBIA COL
6000m 28:20.43 Tayla Paige
BILLINGTON
AUSTRALIA AUS
6000m 28:34.46 Enni
NURMI
FINLAND FIN
6000m 28:34.96 Olga
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
6000m 28:46.83 Giada Francesca
CIABINI
ITALY ITA
6000m 28:58.23 Zofia
KREJA
POLAND POL
6000m 29:14.25 Odeth
HUANCA
BOLIVIA BOL
6000m 29:14.74 Valeryia
KOMEL
BELARUS BLR
6000m 29:23.10 Arely
MORALES
GUATEMALA GUA
6000m 29:27.56 Meaghan
PODLASKI
UNITED STATES USA
6000m 29:27.60 Anali
CISNEROS
UNITED STATES USA
6000m 29:28.15 Irene
MONTEJO
SPAIN ESP
6000m 29:38.97 Meral
KURT
TURKEY TUR
6000m 29:39.23 Yeter
ARSLAN
TURKEY TUR
6000m 29:56.51 Anastasia
SANZANA
CHILE CHI
6000m 29:56.92 Carolina
COSTA
PORTUGAL POR
6000m 30:06.89 Yuliia
BALYM
UKRAINE UKR
6000m 30:50.64 Kristina
POVOROZNIUK
UKRAINE UKR
6000m 31:21.82 Maria José
CORTES BLANDON
NICARAGUA NCA
7000m 32:07.16 Yehualeye
BELETEW
ETHIOPIA ETH
7000m 32:07.17 Noemi
STELLA
ITALY ITA
7000m 32:07.44 Zhenxia
MA
PR OF CHINA CHN
7000m 32:07.71 Shanshan
JIANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
7000m 32:07.96 Valeria
ORTUÑO
MEXICO MEX
7000m 32:08.00 Taika
NUMMI
FINLAND FIN
7000m 32:14.86 Karla
JARAMILLO
ECUADOR ECU
7000m 32:15.08 Yukiho
MIZOGUCHI
JAPAN JPN
7000m 32:20.85 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
7000m 32:21.50 Evelyn
INGA
PERU PER
7000m 32:24.62 Teresa
ZUREK
GERMANY GER
7000m 32:30.48 Leyde
GUERRA
PERU PER
7000m 32:32.47 Clara
SMITH
AUSTRALIA AUS
7000m 32:51.78 Emilia
LEHMEYER
GERMANY GER
7000m 32:57.14 Mishell
SEMBLANTES
ECUADOR ECU
7000m 33:03.20 Lina
BOLÍVAR
COLOMBIA COL
7000m 33:21.47 Olga
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
7000m 33:23.05 Tayla Paige
BILLINGTON
AUSTRALIA AUS
7000m 33:42.54 Giada Francesca
CIABINI
ITALY ITA
7000m 33:50.10 Enni
NURMI
FINLAND FIN
7000m 33:51.84 Zofia
KREJA
POLAND POL
7000m 34:09.74 Valeryia
KOMEL
BELARUS BLR
7000m 34:10.51 María Fernanda
MONTOYA
COLOMBIA COL
7000m 34:15.79 Arely
MORALES
GUATEMALA GUA
7000m 34:25.39 Anali
CISNEROS
UNITED STATES USA
7000m 34:25.96 Meaghan
PODLASKI
UNITED STATES USA
7000m 34:33.31 Odeth
HUANCA
BOLIVIA BOL
7000m 34:39.26 Irene
MONTEJO
SPAIN ESP
7000m 34:51.64 Yeter
ARSLAN
TURKEY TUR
7000m 35:02.20 Meral
KURT
TURKEY TUR
7000m 35:06.56 Anastasia
SANZANA
CHILE CHI
7000m 35:06.96 Carolina
COSTA
PORTUGAL POR
7000m 35:09.19 Yuliia
BALYM
UKRAINE UKR
7000m 36:18.62 Kristina
POVOROZNIUK
UKRAINE UKR
7000m 36:47.77 Maria José
CORTES BLANDON
NICARAGUA NCA
8000m 36:35.39 Noemi
STELLA
ITALY ITA
8000m 36:35.66 Zhenxia
MA
PR OF CHINA CHN
8000m 36:35.99 Yehualeye
BELETEW
ETHIOPIA ETH
8000m 36:38.58 Shanshan
JIANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
8000m 36:42.59 Taika
NUMMI
FINLAND FIN
8000m 36:45.54 Valeria
ORTUÑO
MEXICO MEX
8000m 36:54.78 Karla
JARAMILLO
ECUADOR ECU
8000m 36:56.39 Yukiho
MIZOGUCHI
JAPAN JPN
8000m 37:02.24 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
8000m 37:06.73 Evelyn
INGA
PERU PER
8000m 37:09.41 Teresa
ZUREK
GERMANY GER
8000m 37:15.81 Leyde
GUERRA
PERU PER
8000m 37:23.96 Clara
SMITH
AUSTRALIA AUS
8000m 37:38.60 Emilia
LEHMEYER
GERMANY GER
8000m 37:47.26 Mishell
SEMBLANTES
ECUADOR ECU
8000m 37:48.21 Lina
BOLÍVAR
COLOMBIA COL
8000m 38:10.91 Olga
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
8000m 38:30.08 Tayla Paige
BILLINGTON
AUSTRALIA AUS
8000m 38:38.13 Giada Francesca
CIABINI
ITALY ITA
8000m 38:47.51 Zofia
KREJA
POLAND POL
8000m 38:57.09 María Fernanda
MONTOYA
COLOMBIA COL
8000m 39:07.90 Valeryia
KOMEL
BELARUS BLR
8000m 39:10.99 Enni
NURMI
FINLAND FIN
8000m 39:11.44 Arely
MORALES
GUATEMALA GUA
8000m 39:32.47 Anali
CISNEROS
UNITED STATES USA
8000m 39:32.53 Meaghan
PODLASKI
UNITED STATES USA
8000m 39:33.41 Irene
MONTEJO
SPAIN ESP
8000m 39:40.74 Odeth
HUANCA
BOLIVIA BOL
8000m 40:10.39 Carolina
COSTA
PORTUGAL POR
8000m 40:10.50 Meral
KURT
TURKEY TUR
8000m 40:10.66 Yeter
ARSLAN
TURKEY TUR
8000m 40:12.67 Anastasia
SANZANA
CHILE CHI
8000m 40:14.43 Yuliia
BALYM
UKRAINE UKR
8000m 41:45.85 Kristina
POVOROZNIUK
UKRAINE UKR
8000m 42:18.04 Maria José
CORTES BLANDON
NICARAGUA NCA
9000m 41:03.26 Noemi
STELLA
ITALY ITA
9000m 41:03.39 Zhenxia
MA
PR OF CHINA CHN
9000m 41:04.04 Yehualeye
BELETEW
ETHIOPIA ETH
9000m 41:17.63 Shanshan
JIANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
9000m 41:20.42 Valeria
ORTUÑO
MEXICO MEX
9000m 41:21.53 Taika
NUMMI
FINLAND FIN
9000m 41:35.89 Karla
JARAMILLO
ECUADOR ECU
9000m 41:40.94 Yukiho
MIZOGUCHI
JAPAN JPN
9000m 41:47.67 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
9000m 41:54.90 Teresa
ZUREK
GERMANY GER
9000m 41:55.07 Evelyn
INGA
PERU PER
9000m 41:59.60 Leyde
GUERRA
PERU PER
9000m 42:18.94 Clara
SMITH
AUSTRALIA AUS
9000m 42:24.90 Emilia
LEHMEYER
GERMANY GER
9000m 42:31.94 Lina
BOLÍVAR
COLOMBIA COL
9000m 42:32.16 Mishell
SEMBLANTES
ECUADOR ECU
9000m 43:00.28 Olga
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
9000m 43:34.02 Giada Francesca
CIABINI
ITALY ITA
9000m 43:36.16 Tayla Paige
BILLINGTON
AUSTRALIA AUS
9000m 43:42.38 Zofia
KREJA
POLAND POL
9000m 43:44.67 María Fernanda
MONTOYA
COLOMBIA COL
9000m 44:04.55 Valeryia
KOMEL
BELARUS BLR
9000m 44:09.91 Arely
MORALES
GUATEMALA GUA
9000m 44:31.09 Anali
CISNEROS
UNITED STATES USA
9000m 44:31.32 Irene
MONTEJO
SPAIN ESP
9000m 44:36.45 Enni
NURMI
FINLAND FIN
9000m 44:38.10 Odeth
HUANCA
BOLIVIA BOL
9000m 44:52.27 Meaghan
PODLASKI
UNITED STATES USA
9000m 45:21.98 Yuliia
BALYM
UKRAINE UKR
9000m 45:23.02 Carolina
COSTA
PORTUGAL POR
9000m 45:31.95 Anastasia
SANZANA
CHILE CHI
9000m 45:32.25 Meral
KURT
TURKEY TUR
9000m 45:32.54 Yeter
ARSLAN
TURKEY TUR
9000m 47:15.95 Kristina
POVOROZNIUK
UKRAINE UKR
9000m 47:41.17 Maria José
CORTES BLANDON
NICARAGUA NCA