10,000 Metres Race Walk men

IAAF World U20 Championships Tampere 2018

FINLAND Tampere (Ratina Stadium), FINLAND 10 JUL 2018 - 15 JUL 2018

14 JUL 2018 10:45 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK ms*
1 198 Yao Zhang CHN CHN 40:32.06 PB .054
2 222 David Hurtado ECU ECU 40:32.06 PB .060
3 345 José Ortiz GUA GUA 40:45.26 PB
4 130 Declan Tingay AUS AUS 40:49.72 AU20R
5 197 Zhaozhao Wang CHN CHN 41:04.22
6 129 Kyle Swan AUS AUS 41:24.12 PB
7 461 Dominic Samson Ndigiti KEN KEN 41:30.52 SB
8 448 Sho Sakazaki JPN JPN 41:50.91
9 158 Mikita Kaliada BLR BLR 41:51.76 PB
10 446 Tatsuhiko Nagayama JPN JPN 41:58.12
11 344 Georgios Tzatzimakis GRE GRE 42:03.85 PB
12 254 Yohanis Algaw ETH ETH 42:10.12 SB
13 201 Anderson Callejas COL COL 42:32.01 PB
14 520 Łukasz Niedziałek POL POL 42:36.66 PB
15 243 José Manuel Pérez ESP ESP 42:41.26 PB
16 410 Riccardo Orsoni ITA ITA 42:53.76
17 173 Matheus Correa BRA BRA 42:55.70 PB
18 284 David Kuster FRA FRA 43:24.29
19 237 Álvaro López ESP ESP 43:38.84 PB
20 467 Mingyu Kim KOR KOR 43:46.20
21 223 Antonio Loja ECU ECU 44:04.90
22 536 Jan Moreu PUR PUR 44:16.40
23 159 Pavel Olkhovik BLR BLR 44:21.41
24 466 Dongmin Im KOR KOR 44:38.72
25 609 Abdulselam İmuk TUR TUR 44:40.20
26 631 Andriy Syndyuk UKR UKR 44:52.67
27 628 Viktor Kononenko UKR UKR 45:19.29
28 395 Nicolas Fanelli ITA ITA 45:54.09
29 346 Aníbal Zapeta GUA GUA 45:59.37
30 224 Abdulrahman Mahmoud EGY EGY 46:02.30 PB
31 103 Othman Chibani ALG ALG 46:26.73
32 359 Bálint Sárossi HUN HUN 46:43.77
33 608 Abdülaziz Daniş TUR TUR 46:49.51
228 José Gilberto Menjivar ESA ESA DQ
Legend

ms - Milliseconds - shown when two or more competitors finish with the same time down to hundredths of a second

Split times

Split Mark Athlete COUNTRY
1000m 4:03.30 Sho
SAKAZAKI
JAPAN JPN
1000m 4:03.86 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
1000m 4:04.06 Zhaozhao
WANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
1000m 4:03.75 David
KUSTER
FRANCE FRA
1000m 4:05.16 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
1000m 4:05.50 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
1000m 4:04.07 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
1000m 4:04.58 José Gilberto
MENJIVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
1000m 4:04.49 José
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
1000m 4:06.86 Dongmin
IM
KOREA KOR
1000m 4:04.28 Mingyu
KIM
KOREA KOR
1000m 4:05.28 José Manuel
PÉREZ
SPAIN ESP
1000m 4:07.07 Matheus
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
1000m 4:20.07 Viktor
KONONENKO
UKRAINE UKR
1000m 4:16.07 Bálint
SÁROSSI
HUNGARY HUN
1000m 4:05.40 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
1000m 4:12.94 Álvaro
LÓPEZ
SPAIN ESP
1000m 4:03.37 Tatsuhiko
NAGAYAMA
JAPAN JPN
1000m 4:06.73 Riccardo
ORSONI
ITALY ITA
1000m 4:07.38 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
1000m 4:03.56 Abdulrahman
MAHMOUD
EGYPT EGY
1000m 4:05.75 Aníbal
ZAPETA
GUATEMALA GUA
1000m 4:04.29 Declan
TINGAY
AUSTRALIA AUS
1000m 4:06.18 Georgios
TZATZIMAKIS
GREECE GRE
1000m 4:08.96 Abdulselam
İMUK
TURKEY TUR
1000m 4:13.21 Othman
CHIBANI
ALGERIA ALG
1000m 4:03.68 Łukasz
NIEDZIAŁEK
POLAND POL
1000m 4:06.45 Abdülaziz
DANIŞ
TURKEY TUR
1000m 4:03.58 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
1000m 4:20.34 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
1000m 4:07.47 Nicolas
FANELLI
ITALY ITA
1000m 4:04.83 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
1000m 4:22.22 Andriy
SYNDYUK
UKRAINE UKR
1000m 4:06.29 Antonio
LOJA
ECUADOR ECU
2000m 8:18.34 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
2000m 8:18.74 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
2000m 8:29.82 Álvaro
LÓPEZ
SPAIN ESP
2000m 8:20.02 Matheus
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
2000m 8:21.27 Riccardo
ORSONI
ITALY ITA
2000m 8:18.64 José Gilberto
MENJIVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
2000m 8:29.43 Abdülaziz
DANIŞ
TURKEY TUR
2000m 8:19.23 Aníbal
ZAPETA
GUATEMALA GUA
2000m 8:19.74 Georgios
TZATZIMAKIS
GREECE GRE
2000m 8:22.16 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
2000m 8:26.54 Abdulselam
İMUK
TURKEY TUR
2000m 8:40.13 Viktor
KONONENKO
UKRAINE UKR
2000m 8:40.34 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
2000m 8:41.66 Andriy
SYNDYUK
UKRAINE UKR
2000m 8:18.74 Mingyu
KIM
KOREA KOR
2000m 8:19.56 José Manuel
PÉREZ
SPAIN ESP
2000m 8:20.39 Dongmin
IM
KOREA KOR
2000m 8:17.62 Tatsuhiko
NAGAYAMA
JAPAN JPN
2000m 8:41.28 Bálint
SÁROSSI
HUNGARY HUN
2000m 8:19.41 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
2000m 8:17.37 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
2000m 8:17.62 Abdulrahman
MAHMOUD
EGYPT EGY
2000m 8:18.37 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
2000m 8:17.86 David
KUSTER
FRANCE FRA
2000m 8:17.33 Sho
SAKAZAKI
JAPAN JPN
2000m 8:19.28 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
2000m 8:18.09 Zhaozhao
WANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
2000m 8:21.88 Nicolas
FANELLI
ITALY ITA
2000m 8:18.46 José
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
2000m 8:19.03 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
2000m 8:18.05 Declan
TINGAY
AUSTRALIA AUS
2000m 8:37.21 Othman
CHIBANI
ALGERIA ALG
2000m 8:17.80 Łukasz
NIEDZIAŁEK
POLAND POL
2000m 8:20.73 Antonio
LOJA
ECUADOR ECU
3000m 12:31.92 Łukasz
NIEDZIAŁEK
POLAND POL
3000m 12:31.24 José
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
3000m 12:52.68 Abdulselam
İMUK
TURKEY TUR
3000m 12:33.01 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
3000m 12:52.88 Álvaro
LÓPEZ
SPAIN ESP
3000m 12:34.11 Abdulrahman
MAHMOUD
EGYPT EGY
3000m 12:31.18 David
KUSTER
FRANCE FRA
3000m 12:31.40 Declan
TINGAY
AUSTRALIA AUS
3000m 12:37.70 Antonio
LOJA
ECUADOR ECU
3000m 12:31.70 José Gilberto
MENJIVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
3000m 12:32.41 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
3000m 12:31.44 Tatsuhiko
NAGAYAMA
JAPAN JPN
3000m 12:33.25 Georgios
TZATZIMAKIS
GREECE GRE
3000m 12:39.32 Riccardo
ORSONI
ITALY ITA
3000m 13:04.49 Viktor
KONONENKO
UKRAINE UKR
3000m 12:31.83 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
3000m 12:32.73 José Manuel
PÉREZ
SPAIN ESP
3000m 12:32.24 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
3000m 12:34.21 Matheus
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
3000m 12:39.62 Nicolas
FANELLI
ITALY ITA
3000m 12:32.19 Aníbal
ZAPETA
GUATEMALA GUA
3000m 12:30.53 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
3000m 12:30.91 Sho
SAKAZAKI
JAPAN JPN
3000m 12:34.79 Dongmin
IM
KOREA KOR
3000m 12:31.59 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
3000m 12:30.62 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
3000m 12:30.95 Zhaozhao
WANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
3000m 12:32.25 Mingyu
KIM
KOREA KOR
3000m 12:42.13 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
3000m 13:17.39 Bálint
SÁROSSI
HUNGARY HUN
3000m 13:04.64 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
3000m 13:23.46 Othman
CHIBANI
ALGERIA ALG
3000m 13:05.68 Andriy
SYNDYUK
UKRAINE UKR
3000m 13:04.98 Abdülaziz
DANIŞ
TURKEY TUR
4000m 16:36.23 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
4000m 16:35.20 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
4000m 16:35.40 Zhaozhao
WANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
4000m 16:37.96 David
KUSTER
FRANCE FRA
4000m 16:44.51 Georgios
TZATZIMAKIS
GREECE GRE
4000m 16:37.74 Sho
SAKAZAKI
JAPAN JPN
4000m 16:35.92 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
4000m 16:35.67 José
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
4000m 17:06.28 Abdulrahman
MAHMOUD
EGYPT EGY
4000m 16:40.29 Łukasz
NIEDZIAŁEK
POLAND POL
4000m 17:17.04 Álvaro
LÓPEZ
SPAIN ESP
4000m 16:43.58 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
4000m 16:43.96 José Manuel
PÉREZ
SPAIN ESP
4000m 16:40.57 Mingyu
KIM
KOREA KOR
4000m 16:55.83 Riccardo
ORSONI
ITALY ITA
4000m 16:39.14 Tatsuhiko
NAGAYAMA
JAPAN JPN
4000m 16:45.41 Matheus
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
4000m 16:35.95 Declan
TINGAY
AUSTRALIA AUS
4000m 17:00.03 Nicolas
FANELLI
ITALY ITA
4000m 17:05.45 Antonio
LOJA
ECUADOR ECU
4000m 16:57.57 Dongmin
IM
KOREA KOR
4000m 16:36.36 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
4000m 16:36.48 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
4000m 16:35.64 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
4000m 16:50.17 Aníbal
ZAPETA
GUATEMALA GUA
4000m 16:38.67 José Gilberto
MENJIVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
4000m 17:06.00 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
4000m 17:33.47 Andriy
SYNDYUK
UKRAINE UKR
4000m 17:33.01 Viktor
KONONENKO
UKRAINE UKR
4000m 18:03.19 Bálint
SÁROSSI
HUNGARY HUN
4000m 17:17.33 Abdulselam
İMUK
TURKEY TUR
4000m 17:38.99 Abdülaziz
DANIŞ
TURKEY TUR
4000m 18:15.50 Othman
CHIBANI
ALGERIA ALG
4000m 17:32.66 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
5000m 21:28.79 Aníbal
ZAPETA
GUATEMALA GUA
5000m 20:56.97 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
5000m 20:44.31 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
5000m 20:51.93 Sho
SAKAZAKI
JAPAN JPN
5000m 21:28.19 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
5000m 20:53.11 José Gilberto
MENJIVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
5000m 22:22.22 Abdülaziz
DANIŞ
TURKEY TUR
5000m 21:48.03 Abdulselam
İMUK
TURKEY TUR
5000m 20:43.71 José
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
5000m 20:43.85 Declan
TINGAY
AUSTRALIA AUS
5000m 21:04.02 Matheus
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
5000m 21:16.05 Riccardo
ORSONI
ITALY ITA
5000m 21:28.37 Antonio
LOJA
ECUADOR ECU
5000m 20:53.62 Georgios
TZATZIMAKIS
GREECE GRE
5000m 22:58.30 Othman
CHIBANI
ALGERIA ALG
5000m 20:57.31 José Manuel
PÉREZ
SPAIN ESP
5000m 20:48.54 Tatsuhiko
NAGAYAMA
JAPAN JPN
5000m 21:28.59 Nicolas
FANELLI
ITALY ITA
5000m 20:55.57 Łukasz
NIEDZIAŁEK
POLAND POL
5000m 20:51.67 David
KUSTER
FRANCE FRA
5000m 21:35.52 Dongmin
IM
KOREA KOR
5000m 21:50.55 Abdulrahman
MAHMOUD
EGYPT EGY
5000m 22:00.57 Viktor
KONONENKO
UKRAINE UKR
5000m 21:59.91 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
5000m 22:04.33 Andriy
SYNDYUK
UKRAINE UKR
5000m 22:48.27 Bálint
SÁROSSI
HUNGARY HUN
5000m 20:43.39 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
5000m 21:39.70 Álvaro
LÓPEZ
SPAIN ESP
5000m 20:44.00 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
5000m 20:43.70 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
5000m 20:43.61 Zhaozhao
WANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
5000m 20:44.36 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
5000m 20:44.03 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
5000m 20:59.45 Mingyu
KIM
KOREA KOR
6000m 24:53.68 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
6000m 25:57.93 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
6000m 24:51.94 José
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
6000m 26:01.68 Álvaro
LÓPEZ
SPAIN ESP
6000m 26:38.97 Abdulrahman
MAHMOUD
EGYPT EGY
6000m José Gilberto
MENJIVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
6000m 24:51.35 Declan
TINGAY
AUSTRALIA AUS
6000m 25:31.79 Matheus
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
6000m 25:19.29 David
KUSTER
FRANCE FRA
6000m 26:22.72 Abdulselam
İMUK
TURKEY TUR
6000m 25:58.20 Antonio
LOJA
ECUADOR ECU
6000m 26:01.85 Nicolas
FANELLI
ITALY ITA
6000m 24:52.83 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
6000m 25:07.14 Georgios
TZATZIMAKIS
GREECE GRE
6000m 25:14.77 Łukasz
NIEDZIAŁEK
POLAND POL
6000m 25:02.16 Tatsuhiko
NAGAYAMA
JAPAN JPN
6000m 24:51.63 Zhaozhao
WANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
6000m 25:26.44 Mingyu
KIM
KOREA KOR
6000m 24:51.77 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
6000m 25:37.55 Riccardo
ORSONI
ITALY ITA
6000m 25:17.34 Sho
SAKAZAKI
JAPAN JPN
6000m 26:25.69 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
6000m 26:39.18 Andriy
SYNDYUK
UKRAINE UKR
6000m 27:40.03 Bálint
SÁROSSI
HUNGARY HUN
6000m 25:13.79 José Manuel
PÉREZ
SPAIN ESP
6000m 26:05.64 Aníbal
ZAPETA
GUATEMALA GUA
6000m 24:51.03 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
6000m 24:51.42 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
6000m 26:09.14 Dongmin
IM
KOREA KOR
6000m 24:50.90 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
6000m 26:36.38 Viktor
KONONENKO
UKRAINE UKR
6000m 25:14.20 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
6000m 27:38.74 Othman
CHIBANI
ALGERIA ALG
6000m 27:02.34 Abdülaziz
DANIŞ
TURKEY TUR
7000m 28:43.52 José
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
7000m 29:02.36 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
7000m 30:38.89 Nicolas
FANELLI
ITALY ITA
7000m 28:43.22 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
7000m 29:21.69 Georgios
TZATZIMAKIS
GREECE GRE
7000m 29:15.31 Tatsuhiko
NAGAYAMA
JAPAN JPN
7000m 28:43.09 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
7000m 29:20.85 Sho
SAKAZAKI
JAPAN JPN
7000m 31:25.84 Abdulrahman
MAHMOUD
EGYPT EGY
7000m José Gilberto
MENJIVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
7000m 29:32.20 José Manuel
PÉREZ
SPAIN ESP
7000m 29:44.43 Łukasz
NIEDZIAŁEK
POLAND POL
7000m 30:47.76 Aníbal
ZAPETA
GUATEMALA GUA
7000m 32:26.54 Bálint
SÁROSSI
HUNGARY HUN
7000m 28:48.40 Declan
TINGAY
AUSTRALIA AUS
7000m 28:48.16 Zhaozhao
WANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
7000m 29:31.93 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
7000m 29:01.15 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
7000m 29:58.59 Mingyu
KIM
KOREA KOR
7000m 29:58.35 Matheus
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
7000m 30:26.48 Álvaro
LÓPEZ
SPAIN ESP
7000m 30:02.97 Riccardo
ORSONI
ITALY ITA
7000m 30:33.08 Antonio
LOJA
ECUADOR ECU
7000m 30:29.76 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
7000m 30:55.56 Abdulselam
İMUK
TURKEY TUR
7000m 29:37.64 David
KUSTER
FRANCE FRA
7000m 30:52.79 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
7000m 28:58.10 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
7000m 29:07.28 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
7000m 31:37.16 Abdülaziz
DANIŞ
TURKEY TUR
7000m 30:46.74 Dongmin
IM
KOREA KOR
7000m 31:11.78 Andriy
SYNDYUK
UKRAINE UKR
7000m 32:18.42 Othman
CHIBANI
ALGERIA ALG
7000m 31:17.79 Viktor
KONONENKO
UKRAINE UKR
8000m 33:29.64 Sho
SAKAZAKI
JAPAN JPN
8000m 33:08.27 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
8000m 32:40.60 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
8000m 32:55.68 Zhaozhao
WANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
8000m 32:42.11 José
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
8000m 32:55.93 Declan
TINGAY
AUSTRALIA AUS
8000m 33:29.52 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
8000m 33:02.64 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
8000m 32:40.37 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
8000m 33:25.65 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
8000m 35:16.59 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
8000m 33:54.98 José Manuel
PÉREZ
SPAIN ESP
8000m 34:51.87 Álvaro
LÓPEZ
SPAIN ESP
8000m 35:34.85 Abdulselam
İMUK
TURKEY TUR
8000m 35:12.70 Antonio
LOJA
ECUADOR ECU
8000m 35:46.13 Andriy
SYNDYUK
UKRAINE UKR
8000m 36:08.57 Viktor
KONONENKO
UKRAINE UKR
8000m 34:21.18 Riccardo
ORSONI
ITALY ITA
8000m José Gilberto
MENJIVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
8000m 35:21.14 Nicolas
FANELLI
ITALY ITA
8000m 35:26.91 Dongmin
IM
KOREA KOR
8000m 37:15.56 Bálint
SÁROSSI
HUNGARY HUN
8000m 37:03.19 Othman
CHIBANI
ALGERIA ALG
8000m 35:07.48 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
8000m 35:55.11 Aníbal
ZAPETA
GUATEMALA GUA
8000m 33:31.00 Tatsuhiko
NAGAYAMA
JAPAN JPN
8000m 33:56.70 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
8000m 34:34.36 Mingyu
KIM
KOREA KOR
8000m 34:01.96 Łukasz
NIEDZIAŁEK
POLAND POL
8000m 33:36.80 Georgios
TZATZIMAKIS
GREECE GRE
8000m 34:22.95 Matheus
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
8000m 34:08.14 David
KUSTER
FRANCE FRA
8000m 36:34.63 Abdülaziz
DANIŞ
TURKEY TUR
8000m 36:25.74 Abdulrahman
MAHMOUD
EGYPT EGY
9000m 36:57.14 Zhaozhao
WANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
9000m 36:55.86 Declan
TINGAY
AUSTRALIA AUS
9000m 37:26.11 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
9000m 36:38.65 David
HURTADO
ECUADOR ECU
9000m 36:37.37 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
9000m 37:46.97 Sho
SAKAZAKI
JAPAN JPN
9000m 36:44.02 José
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
9000m 37:17.10 Kyle
SWAN
AUSTRALIA AUS
9000m 37:47.12 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
9000m 38:41.46 Riccardo
ORSONI
ITALY ITA
9000m 39:40.18 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
9000m 39:17.83 Álvaro
LÓPEZ
SPAIN ESP
9000m 37:47.72 Tatsuhiko
NAGAYAMA
JAPAN JPN
9000m 40:10.62 Abdulselam
İMUK
TURKEY TUR
9000m 40:58.01 Aníbal
ZAPETA
GUATEMALA GUA
9000m 37:53.23 Georgios
TZATZIMAKIS
GREECE GRE
9000m 40:10.96 Nicolas
FANELLI
ITALY ITA
9000m 41:35.19 Abdülaziz
DANIŞ
TURKEY TUR
9000m 41:51.00 Othman
CHIBANI
ALGERIA ALG
9000m 40:08.58 Dongmin
IM
KOREA KOR
9000m 38:24.04 Łukasz
NIEDZIAŁEK
POLAND POL
9000m 38:42.48 Matheus
CORREA
BRAZIL BRA
9000m 39:42.87 Antonio
LOJA
ECUADOR ECU
9000m José Gilberto
MENJIVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
9000m 39:46.46 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
9000m 41:25.44 Abdulrahman
MAHMOUD
EGYPT EGY
9000m 39:11.16 Mingyu
KIM
KOREA KOR
9000m 38:19.14 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
9000m 40:47.64 Viktor
KONONENKO
UKRAINE UKR
9000m 37:54.07 Yohanis
ALGAW
ETHIOPIA ETH
9000m 38:18.63 José Manuel
PÉREZ
SPAIN ESP
9000m 42:02.51 Bálint
SÁROSSI
HUNGARY HUN
9000m 38:47.08 David
KUSTER
FRANCE FRA
9000m 40:23.51 Andriy
SYNDYUK
UKRAINE UKR