10,000 Metres Race Walk women

IAAF World U20 Championships Tampere 2018

FINLAND Tampere (Ratina Stadium), FINLAND 10 JUL 2018 - 15 JUL 2018

14 JUL 2018 09:35 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 1827 Alegna González MEX MEX 44:13.88 WU20L
2 1924 Meryem Bekmez TUR TUR 44:17.69 NU20R
3 1622 Glenda Morejón ECU ECU 44:19.40 AU20R
4 1786 Nanako Fujii JPN JPN 45:08.68 PB
5 1526 Katie Hayward AUS AUS 45:10.42 PB
6 1589 Yuxia Shi CHN CHN 45:21.39
7 1867 Rachelle De Orbeta PUR PUR 45:23.05 NU20R
8 1928 Ayşe Tekdal TUR TUR 45:49.43 PB
9 1598 Noelia Vargas CRC CRC 45:51.58 NU20R
10 1947 Taylor Ewert USA USA 45:57.81 NU20R
11 1584 Yajing Liu CHN CHN 46:45.47
12 1843 Mary Luz Andia PER PER 46:49.59 PB
13 1624 Paula Milena Torres ECU ECU 47:53.17 PB
14 1746 Orla O'Connor IRL IRL 47:55.40 NU20R
15 1711 Julia Richter GER GER 48:12.39 PB
16 1595 Laura Cristina Chalarcá COL COL 48:16.19 PB
17 1628 Antia Chamosa ESP ESP 48:34.50 PB
18 1844 Emily Villafuerte PER PER 48:46.67 PB
19 1864 Inês Reis POR POR 48:51.51
20 1548 Mayra Karen Quispe BOL BOL 49:00.66 PB
21 1921 Rihem Bouzid TUN TUN 49:22.95 PB
22 1664 Anniina Kivimäki FIN FIN 49:27.78 PB
23 1860 Maria Bernardo POR POR 49:32.13
24 1905 Hana Burzalová SVK SVK 49:57.70 PB
25 1637 Marina Peña ESP ESP 50:06.73 SB
26 1643 Mare Betwe ETH ETH 50:42.52
27 1720 Yasury Palacios GUA GUA 51:00.65
28 1907 Ema Hačundová SVK SVK 51:50.84
29 1818 Austėja Kavaliauskaitė LTU LTU 52:31.06 PB
30 1719 Maidy Monge GUA GUA 52:38.37
31 1799 Yekaterina Shlykova KAZ KAZ 53:03.47
32 1747 Niamh O’Connor IRL IRL 53:25.90 PB
33 1501 Souad Azzi ALG ALG 54:14.57
1951 Lauren Harris USA USA DNF

Split times

Split Mark Athlete COUNTRY
1000m 4:25.95 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
1000m 4:35.06 Ayşe
TEKDAL
TURKEY TUR
1000m 4:36.17 Emily
VILLAFUERTE
PERU PER
1000m 4:35.00 Taylor
EWERT
UNITED STATES USA
1000m 4:34.12 Mary Luz
ANDIA
PERU PER
1000m 4:35.31 Nanako
FUJII
JAPAN JPN
1000m 4:36.22 Paula Milena
TORRES
ECUADOR ECU
1000m 4:34.55 Katie
HAYWARD
AUSTRALIA AUS
1000m 4:39.39 Antia
CHAMOSA
SPAIN ESP
1000m 4:35.92 Laura Cristina
CHALARCÁ
COLOMBIA COL
1000m 4:55.06 Inês
REIS
PORTUGAL POR
1000m 4:35.55 Mare
BETWE
ETHIOPIA ETH
1000m 4:35.71 Yasury
PALACIOS
GUATEMALA GUA
1000m 4:34.83 Alegna
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
1000m 4:36.50 Mayra Karen
QUISPE
BOLIVIA BOL
1000m 4:56.80 Ema
HAČUNDOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
1000m 4:42.84 Orla
O'CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
1000m 4:41.32 Yekaterina
SHLYKOVA
KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
1000m 4:40.25 Marina
PEÑA
SPAIN ESP
1000m 4:56.13 Austėja
KAVALIAUSKAITĖ
LITHUANIA LTU
1000m 4:56.87 Anniina
KIVIMÄKI
FINLAND FIN
1000m 4:35.22 Glenda
MOREJÓN
ECUADOR ECU
1000m 4:35.32 Noelia
VARGAS
COSTA RICA CRC
1000m 4:57.50 Hana
BURZALOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
1000m 4:38.69 Rihem
BOUZID
TUNISIA TUN
1000m 4:39.71 Julia
RICHTER
GERMANY GER
1000m 4:40.79 Souad
AZZI
ALGERIA ALG
1000m 4:56.20 Maria
BERNARDO
PORTUGAL POR
1000m 4:33.76 Yajing
LIU
PR OF CHINA CHN
1000m 4:35.96 Maidy
MONGE
GUATEMALA GUA
1000m 4:34.93 Meryem
BEKMEZ
TURKEY TUR
1000m 4:40.49 Lauren
HARRIS
UNITED STATES USA
1000m 4:34.43 Yuxia
SHI
PR OF CHINA CHN
1000m 4:57.19 Niamh
O’CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
2000m 9:05.55 Yajing
LIU
PR OF CHINA CHN
2000m 9:56.67 Anniina
KIVIMÄKI
FINLAND FIN
2000m 9:06.36 Glenda
MOREJÓN
ECUADOR ECU
2000m 8:54.19 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
2000m 9:12.28 Laura Cristina
CHALARCÁ
COLOMBIA COL
2000m 9:26.44 Julia
RICHTER
GERMANY GER
2000m 9:06.11 Katie
HAYWARD
AUSTRALIA AUS
2000m 9:55.11 Austėja
KAVALIAUSKAITĖ
LITHUANIA LTU
2000m 9:07.07 Alegna
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
2000m 9:07.31 Mare
BETWE
ETHIOPIA ETH
2000m 9:07.71 Paula Milena
TORRES
ECUADOR ECU
2000m 9:07.51 Emily
VILLAFUERTE
PERU PER
2000m 9:16.65 Mayra Karen
QUISPE
BOLIVIA BOL
2000m 9:30.57 Rihem
BOUZID
TUNISIA TUN
2000m 9:56.00 Niamh
O’CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
2000m 9:26.84 Marina
PEÑA
SPAIN ESP
2000m 9:33.11 Yekaterina
SHLYKOVA
KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
2000m 9:41.87 Souad
AZZI
ALGERIA ALG
2000m 9:56.32 Hana
BURZALOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
2000m 9:05.83 Yuxia
SHI
PR OF CHINA CHN
2000m 9:06.58 Nanako
FUJII
JAPAN JPN
2000m 9:07.39 Noelia
VARGAS
COSTA RICA CRC
2000m 9:06.76 Ayşe
TEKDAL
TURKEY TUR
2000m 9:10.51 Yasury
PALACIOS
GUATEMALA GUA
2000m 9:36.85 Inês
REIS
PORTUGAL POR
2000m 9:06.39 Meryem
BEKMEZ
TURKEY TUR
2000m 9:26.13 Antia
CHAMOSA
SPAIN ESP
2000m 9:28.12 Orla
O'CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
2000m 9:06.82 Mary Luz
ANDIA
PERU PER
2000m 9:32.68 Lauren
HARRIS
UNITED STATES USA
2000m 9:07.07 Taylor
EWERT
UNITED STATES USA
2000m 9:52.92 Maria
BERNARDO
PORTUGAL POR
2000m 9:55.57 Ema
HAČUNDOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
2000m 9:10.07 Maidy
MONGE
GUATEMALA GUA
3000m 13:29.26 Meryem
BEKMEZ
TURKEY TUR
3000m 13:29.02 Yuxia
SHI
PR OF CHINA CHN
3000m 13:30.39 Alegna
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
3000m 13:29.81 Nanako
FUJII
JAPAN JPN
3000m 14:17.63 Marina
PEÑA
SPAIN ESP
3000m 14:38.61 Lauren
HARRIS
UNITED STATES USA
3000m 14:39.42 Yekaterina
SHLYKOVA
KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
3000m 14:56.35 Maria
BERNARDO
PORTUGAL POR
3000m 13:29.53 Katie
HAYWARD
AUSTRALIA AUS
3000m 15:02.28 Souad
AZZI
ALGERIA ALG
3000m 14:17.09 Julia
RICHTER
GERMANY GER
3000m 15:03.40 Niamh
O’CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
3000m 13:30.05 Ayşe
TEKDAL
TURKEY TUR
3000m 13:42.17 Paula Milena
TORRES
ECUADOR ECU
3000m 13:55.48 Mare
BETWE
ETHIOPIA ETH
3000m 15:01.97 Ema
HAČUNDOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
3000m 13:26.90 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
3000m 13:31.89 Taylor
EWERT
UNITED STATES USA
3000m 13:30.79 Noelia
VARGAS
COSTA RICA CRC
3000m 14:06.76 Yasury
PALACIOS
GUATEMALA GUA
3000m 14:16.76 Orla
O'CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
3000m 14:23.68 Rihem
BOUZID
TUNISIA TUN
3000m 14:57.24 Hana
BURZALOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
3000m 14:06.37 Maidy
MONGE
GUATEMALA GUA
3000m 14:09.03 Mayra Karen
QUISPE
BOLIVIA BOL
3000m 13:33.57 Yajing
LIU
PR OF CHINA CHN
3000m 13:40.53 Mary Luz
ANDIA
PERU PER
3000m 13:51.25 Laura Cristina
CHALARCÁ
COLOMBIA COL
3000m 13:42.31 Emily
VILLAFUERTE
PERU PER
3000m 13:29.32 Glenda
MOREJÓN
ECUADOR ECU
3000m 14:23.78 Inês
REIS
PORTUGAL POR
3000m 14:16.79 Antia
CHAMOSA
SPAIN ESP
3000m 15:05.08 Austėja
KAVALIAUSKAITĖ
LITHUANIA LTU
3000m 15:03.89 Anniina
KIVIMÄKI
FINLAND FIN
4000m 18:04.81 Ayşe
TEKDAL
TURKEY TUR
4000m 18:04.73 Nanako
FUJII
JAPAN JPN
4000m 18:03.61 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
4000m 19:05.77 Orla
O'CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
4000m 18:27.68 Paula Milena
TORRES
ECUADOR ECU
4000m 18:04.18 Meryem
BEKMEZ
TURKEY TUR
4000m 19:16.09 Marina
PEÑA
SPAIN ESP
4000m 18:04.24 Glenda
MOREJÓN
ECUADOR ECU
4000m 20:12.85 Niamh
O’CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
4000m 18:05.08 Alegna
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
4000m 18:05.44 Noelia
VARGAS
COSTA RICA CRC
4000m 19:08.32 Mare
BETWE
ETHIOPIA ETH
4000m 18:37.47 Laura Cristina
CHALARCÁ
COLOMBIA COL
4000m 19:10.88 Rihem
BOUZID
TUNISIA TUN
4000m 19:06.12 Julia
RICHTER
GERMANY GER
4000m 18:04.47 Katie
HAYWARD
AUSTRALIA AUS
4000m 19:05.63 Mayra Karen
QUISPE
BOLIVIA BOL
4000m 18:03.88 Yuxia
SHI
PR OF CHINA CHN
4000m 19:05.80 Antia
CHAMOSA
SPAIN ESP
4000m 18:04.34 Taylor
EWERT
UNITED STATES USA
4000m 20:06.63 Anniina
KIVIMÄKI
FINLAND FIN
4000m 18:20.27 Mary Luz
ANDIA
PERU PER
4000m 19:09.09 Yasury
PALACIOS
GUATEMALA GUA
4000m 19:54.95 Maria
BERNARDO
PORTUGAL POR
4000m 18:34.04 Emily
VILLAFUERTE
PERU PER
4000m 20:03.31 Yekaterina
SHLYKOVA
KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
4000m 19:55.57 Lauren
HARRIS
UNITED STATES USA
4000m 19:15.24 Inês
REIS
PORTUGAL POR
4000m 19:15.81 Maidy
MONGE
GUATEMALA GUA
4000m 18:11.42 Yajing
LIU
PR OF CHINA CHN
4000m 19:55.37 Hana
BURZALOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
4000m 20:23.05 Souad
AZZI
ALGERIA ALG
4000m 20:20.73 Austėja
KAVALIAUSKAITĖ
LITHUANIA LTU
4000m 20:14.00 Ema
HAČUNDOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
5000m 22:42.59 Noelia
VARGAS
COSTA RICA CRC
5000m 22:51.09 Yajing
LIU
PR OF CHINA CHN
5000m 22:42.02 Taylor
EWERT
UNITED STATES USA
5000m 24:12.84 Yasury
PALACIOS
GUATEMALA GUA
5000m 23:55.93 Antia
CHAMOSA
SPAIN ESP
5000m 24:31.67 Marina
PEÑA
SPAIN ESP
5000m 22:42.25 Alegna
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
5000m 24:52.62 Hana
BURZALOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
5000m 25:52.75 Souad
AZZI
ALGERIA ALG
5000m 23:58.02 Rihem
BOUZID
TUNISIA TUN
5000m 25:05.16 Anniina
KIVIMÄKI
FINLAND FIN
5000m 25:24.61 Niamh
O’CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
5000m 22:41.97 Katie
HAYWARD
AUSTRALIA AUS
5000m 24:54.63 Maidy
MONGE
GUATEMALA GUA
5000m 22:41.92 Ayşe
TEKDAL
TURKEY TUR
5000m 24:11.11 Mare
BETWE
ETHIOPIA ETH
5000m 22:41.64 Glenda
MOREJÓN
ECUADOR ECU
5000m 22:41.39 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
5000m 23:18.50 Paula Milena
TORRES
ECUADOR ECU
5000m 22:41.85 Yuxia
SHI
PR OF CHINA CHN
5000m 23:08.05 Mary Luz
ANDIA
PERU PER
5000m 25:38.16 Austėja
KAVALIAUSKAITĖ
LITHUANIA LTU
5000m 25:30.17 Yekaterina
SHLYKOVA
KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
5000m 23:42.28 Emily
VILLAFUERTE
PERU PER
5000m 25:22.03 Ema
HAČUNDOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
5000m 24:04.28 Mayra Karen
QUISPE
BOLIVIA BOL
5000m 22:41.66 Meryem
BEKMEZ
TURKEY TUR
5000m 22:42.27 Nanako
FUJII
JAPAN JPN
5000m 24:08.47 Inês
REIS
PORTUGAL POR
5000m 23:55.93 Orla
O'CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
5000m 25:14.61 Lauren
HARRIS
UNITED STATES USA
5000m 23:25.56 Laura Cristina
CHALARCÁ
COLOMBIA COL
5000m 23:56.23 Julia
RICHTER
GERMANY GER
5000m 24:50.40 Maria
BERNARDO
PORTUGAL POR
6000m 27:16.72 Nanako
FUJII
JAPAN JPN
6000m 28:48.15 Julia
RICHTER
GERMANY GER
6000m 27:15.82 Katie
HAYWARD
AUSTRALIA AUS
6000m 30:57.12 Austėja
KAVALIAUSKAITĖ
LITHUANIA LTU
6000m 29:51.42 Maria
BERNARDO
PORTUGAL POR
6000m 31:25.80 Souad
AZZI
ALGERIA ALG
6000m 27:16.29 Taylor
EWERT
UNITED STATES USA
6000m 30:00.88 Anniina
KIVIMÄKI
FINLAND FIN
6000m 27:16.63 Alegna
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
6000m 29:00.36 Mayra Karen
QUISPE
BOLIVIA BOL
6000m 29:00.88 Rihem
BOUZID
TUNISIA TUN
6000m 29:26.45 Mare
BETWE
ETHIOPIA ETH
6000m 27:16.46 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
6000m 28:58.91 Inês
REIS
PORTUGAL POR
6000m 28:12.83 Paula Milena
TORRES
ECUADOR ECU
6000m 27:15.32 Glenda
MOREJÓN
ECUADOR ECU
6000m 28:47.91 Orla
O'CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
6000m 28:49.91 Emily
VILLAFUERTE
PERU PER
6000m 27:14.64 Meryem
BEKMEZ
TURKEY TUR
6000m 29:26.23 Yasury
PALACIOS
GUATEMALA GUA
6000m 29:46.06 Marina
PEÑA
SPAIN ESP
6000m 30:37.81 Ema
HAČUNDOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
6000m 29:57.35 Hana
BURZALOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
6000m 28:47.94 Antia
CHAMOSA
SPAIN ESP
6000m 30:38.18 Maidy
MONGE
GUATEMALA GUA
6000m 30:38.41 Lauren
HARRIS
UNITED STATES USA
6000m 27:16.93 Noelia
VARGAS
COSTA RICA CRC
6000m 27:14.86 Ayşe
TEKDAL
TURKEY TUR
6000m 27:17.30 Yuxia
SHI
PR OF CHINA CHN
6000m 27:55.49 Mary Luz
ANDIA
PERU PER
6000m 28:17.32 Laura Cristina
CHALARCÁ
COLOMBIA COL
6000m 30:46.79 Niamh
O’CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
6000m 27:33.24 Yajing
LIU
PR OF CHINA CHN
6000m 30:50.91 Yekaterina
SHLYKOVA
KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
7000m 34:47.73 Maria
BERNARDO
PORTUGAL POR
7000m 36:03.16 Lauren
HARRIS
UNITED STATES USA
7000m 33:36.70 Julia
RICHTER
GERMANY GER
7000m 33:53.41 Mayra Karen
QUISPE
BOLIVIA BOL
7000m 31:45.20 Ayşe
TEKDAL
TURKEY TUR
7000m 36:09.20 Yekaterina
SHLYKOVA
KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
7000m 32:41.15 Mary Luz
ANDIA
PERU PER
7000m 33:40.58 Antia
CHAMOSA
SPAIN ESP
7000m 34:42.41 Yasury
PALACIOS
GUATEMALA GUA
7000m 36:14.99 Maidy
MONGE
GUATEMALA GUA
7000m 33:09.36 Paula Milena
TORRES
ECUADOR ECU
7000m 34:58.53 Hana
BURZALOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
7000m 31:32.16 Glenda
MOREJÓN
ECUADOR ECU
7000m 31:33.40 Alegna
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
7000m 34:02.61 Emily
VILLAFUERTE
PERU PER
7000m 31:33.67 Nanako
FUJII
JAPAN JPN
7000m 31:35.21 Katie
HAYWARD
AUSTRALIA AUS
7000m 37:00.56 Souad
AZZI
ALGERIA ALG
7000m 31:48.07 Noelia
VARGAS
COSTA RICA CRC
7000m 33:47.76 Inês
REIS
PORTUGAL POR
7000m 35:00.21 Marina
PEÑA
SPAIN ESP
7000m 34:47.06 Mare
BETWE
ETHIOPIA ETH
7000m 32:19.98 Yajing
LIU
PR OF CHINA CHN
7000m 33:37.47 Orla
O'CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
7000m 34:11.79 Rihem
BOUZID
TUNISIA TUN
7000m 31:28.39 Meryem
BEKMEZ
TURKEY TUR
7000m 31:44.87 Yuxia
SHI
PR OF CHINA CHN
7000m 31:52.29 Taylor
EWERT
UNITED STATES USA
7000m 33:14.29 Laura Cristina
CHALARCÁ
COLOMBIA COL
7000m 34:58.81 Anniina
KIVIMÄKI
FINLAND FIN
7000m 35:57.33 Ema
HAČUNDOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
7000m 36:14.62 Niamh
O’CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
7000m 31:47.39 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
7000m 38:28.22 Austėja
KAVALIAUSKAITĖ
LITHUANIA LTU
8000m 35:54.48 Nanako
FUJII
JAPAN JPN
8000m 38:24.57 Orla
O'CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
8000m 36:33.72 Noelia
VARGAS
COSTA RICA CRC
8000m 39:07.94 Emily
VILLAFUERTE
PERU PER
8000m 39:25.94 Rihem
BOUZID
TUNISIA TUN
8000m 38:49.50 Inês
REIS
PORTUGAL POR
8000m 42:42.27 Souad
AZZI
ALGERIA ALG
8000m 35:49.86 Glenda
MOREJÓN
ECUADOR ECU
8000m 37:06.39 Yajing
LIU
PR OF CHINA CHN
8000m 40:07.37 Marina
PEÑA
SPAIN ESP
8000m 39:42.65 Maria
BERNARDO
PORTUGAL POR
8000m Lauren
HARRIS
UNITED STATES USA
8000m 38:15.79 Laura Cristina
CHALARCÁ
COLOMBIA COL
8000m 36:33.89 Taylor
EWERT
UNITED STATES USA
8000m 40:02.26 Hana
BURZALOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
8000m 41:17.35 Ema
HAČUNDOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
8000m 41:38.83 Yekaterina
SHLYKOVA
KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
8000m 41:51.12 Maidy
MONGE
GUATEMALA GUA
8000m 36:04.45 Katie
HAYWARD
AUSTRALIA AUS
8000m 36:21.08 Ayşe
TEKDAL
TURKEY TUR
8000m 43:50.75 Austėja
KAVALIAUSKAITĖ
LITHUANIA LTU
8000m 36:21.88 Yuxia
SHI
PR OF CHINA CHN
8000m 37:28.01 Mary Luz
ANDIA
PERU PER
8000m 35:48.51 Meryem
BEKMEZ
TURKEY TUR
8000m 38:30.12 Julia
RICHTER
GERMANY GER
8000m 40:02.94 Yasury
PALACIOS
GUATEMALA GUA
8000m 39:53.00 Anniina
KIVIMÄKI
FINLAND FIN
8000m 35:50.20 Alegna
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
8000m 36:22.20 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
8000m 38:37.62 Antia
CHAMOSA
SPAIN ESP
8000m 39:01.97 Mayra Karen
QUISPE
BOLIVIA BOL
8000m 38:08.01 Paula Milena
TORRES
ECUADOR ECU
8000m 40:11.17 Mare
BETWE
ETHIOPIA ETH
8000m 41:42.14 Niamh
O’CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
9000m 41:03.13 Ayşe
TEKDAL
TURKEY TUR
9000m 40:09.04 Meryem
BEKMEZ
TURKEY TUR
9000m 40:35.71 Nanako
FUJII
JAPAN JPN
9000m 41:18.19 Noelia
VARGAS
COSTA RICA CRC
9000m 40:55.51 Yuxia
SHI
PR OF CHINA CHN
9000m 40:39.02 Katie
HAYWARD
AUSTRALIA AUS
9000m 40:09.23 Alegna
GONZÁLEZ
MEXICO MEX
9000m 41:55.65 Yajing
LIU
PR OF CHINA CHN
9000m 43:14.54 Orla
O'CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
9000m 42:13.36 Mary Luz
ANDIA
PERU PER
9000m 40:58.47 Rachelle
DE ORBETA
PUERTO RICO PUR
9000m 40:08.75 Glenda
MOREJÓN
ECUADOR ECU
9000m 43:04.50 Paula Milena
TORRES
ECUADOR ECU
9000m 41:16.98 Taylor
EWERT
UNITED STATES USA
9000m 43:18.92 Laura Cristina
CHALARCÁ
COLOMBIA COL
9000m 44:06.84 Mayra Karen
QUISPE
BOLIVIA BOL
9000m 48:27.39 Souad
AZZI
ALGERIA ALG
9000m 43:25.89 Julia
RICHTER
GERMANY GER
9000m 43:57.97 Inês
REIS
PORTUGAL POR
9000m 44:43.38 Rihem
BOUZID
TUNISIA TUN
9000m 44:04.39 Emily
VILLAFUERTE
PERU PER
9000m 43:37.19 Antia
CHAMOSA
SPAIN ESP
9000m 44:44.80 Anniina
KIVIMÄKI
FINLAND FIN
9000m 47:21.07 Yekaterina
SHLYKOVA
KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
9000m 44:38.92 Maria
BERNARDO
PORTUGAL POR
9000m 45:10.98 Marina
PEÑA
SPAIN ESP
9000m 45:05.51 Hana
BURZALOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
9000m 46:36.51 Ema
HAČUNDOVÁ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
9000m 45:33.62 Mare
BETWE
ETHIOPIA ETH
9000m 45:28.60 Yasury
PALACIOS
GUATEMALA GUA
9000m 47:08.95 Niamh
O’CONNOR
IRELAND IRL
9000m 49:17.54 Austėja
KAVALIAUSKAITĖ
LITHUANIA LTU
9000m Lauren
HARRIS
UNITED STATES USA
9000m 47:19.69 Maidy
MONGE
GUATEMALA GUA