senior outdoor

800 Metres women

Filter All Time Top Lists

Filter All Time Top Lists

Limit: 2:02.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 1:58.83 Renelle LAMOTE 26 DEC 1993 FRA FRA 9 Monaco (MON) 20 JUL 2018 1183
2 1:59.09 Laura MUIR 09 MAY 1993 GBR GBR 5 Oslo (NOR) 07 JUN 2018 1179
3 1:59.34 Lynsey SHARP 11 JUL 1990 GBR GBR 3 London (GBR) 22 JUL 2018 1174
4 1:59.35 Sifan HASSAN 01 JAN 1993 NED NED 10 Paris (FRA) 30 JUN 2018 1174
5 1:59.83 Natalіya PRISHCHEPA 11 SEP 1994 UKR UKR 2 Montreuil (FRA) 19 JUN 2018 1165
6 1:59.85 Sanne VERSTEGEN-WOLTERS 10 NOV 1985 NED NED 1f1 Bruxelles (BEL) 30 JUN 2018 1165
7 1:59.87 Aleksandra GULYAYEVA 30 APR 1994 RUS RUS 1 Zhukovskiy (RUS) 23 JUN 2018 1165
8 1:59.93 Alexandra BELL 04 NOV 1992 GBR GBR 1f1 Watford (GBR) 26 MAY 2018 1163
9 2:00.09 Marta PEN FREITAS 31 JUL 1993 POR POR 5 Nancy (FRA) 27 JUN 2018 1161
10 2:00.35 Charline MATHIAS 23 MAY 1992 LUX LUX 3 Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 21 JUL 2018 1156
11 2:00.47 Claudia SAUNDERS 19 MAY 1994 FRA FRA 11 Paris (FRA) 30 JUN 2018 1154
11 2:00.47 Olha LYAKHOVA 18 MAR 1992 UKR UKR 1 Sopot (POL) 27 JUL 2018 1154
13 2:00.48 Christina HERING 09 OCT 1994 GER GER 1f1 Tübingen (GER) 16 JUN 2018 1154
14 2:00.60 Cinthia ANAIS 18 JAN 1988 FRA FRA 2 Albi (FRA) 07 JUL 2018 1152
15 2:00.75 Selina BÜCHEL 26 JUL 1991 SUI SUI 12 Monaco (MON) 20 JUL 2018 1149
16 2:00.80 Yekaterina POISTOGOVA 01 MAR 1991 RUS RUS 1 Kazan (RUS) 20 JUL 2018 1148
17 2:00.81 Shelayna OSKAN-CLARKE 20 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 3h2 Gold Coast (AUS) 12 APR 2018 1148
18 2:00.85 Līga VELVERE 10 FEB 1990 LAT LAT 3f1 Karlstad (SWE) 25 JUL 2018 1147
19 2:00.91 Adelle TRACEY 27 MAY 1993 GBR GBR 2f1 Tübingen (GER) 16 JUN 2018 1146
20 2:00.92 Renée EYKENS 08 JUN 1996 BEL BEL 1 Rehlingen (GER) 20 MAY 2018 1146
21 2:00.95 Yuneysi SANTIUSTI 24 DEC 1984 ITA ITA 7 London (GBR) 22 JUL 2018 1145
22 2:01.00 Yekaterina KUPINA 02 FEB 1986 RUS RUS 2 Zhukovskiy (RUS) 23 JUN 2018 1144
23 2:01.05 Aníta HINRÍKSDÓTTÍR 13 JAN 1996 ISL ISL 3f1 Tübingen (GER) 16 JUN 2018 1144
24 2:01.28 Anna SABAT 09 NOV 1993 POL POL 2 Sopot (POL) 27 JUL 2018 1139
25 2:01.29 Delia SCLABAS 08 NOV 2000 SUI SUI 3 Tampere (FIN) 12 JUL 2018 1139
26 2:01.30 Sarah MCDONALD 02 AUG 1993 GBR GBR 4f1 Karlstad (SWE) 25 JUL 2018 1139
27 2:01.31 Angelika CICHOCKA 15 MAR 1988 POL POL 3 Sopot (POL) 27 JUL 2018 1139
28 2:01.32 Hanna HERMANSSON 18 MAY 1989 SWE SWE 5f1 Karlstad (SWE) 25 JUL 2018 1139
29 2:01.46 Hedda HYNNE 13 MAR 1990 NOR NOR 8 Oslo (NOR) 07 JUN 2018 1136
30 2:01.54 Esther GUERRERO 07 FEB 1990 ESP ESP 3 Barcelona (ESP) 11 JUL 2018 1135
31 2:01.60 Anzhelika SHEVCHENKO 29 OCT 1987 UKR UKR Kazan (RUS) 20 JUL 2018 1134
32 2:01.61 Claire MOONEY 21 JUN 1992 IRL IRL 2f4 Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 21 JUL 2018 1134
33 2:01.62 Justine FEDRONIC 11 MAY 1991 FRA FRA 3f4 Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 21 JUL 2018 1133
34 2:01.65 Yngvild ELVEMO 28 MAY 1990 NOR NOR 9 Oslo (NOR) 07 JUN 2018 1133
35 2:01.72 Marina POSPELOVA 23 JUL 1990 RUS RUS 2 Kazan (RUS) 20 JUL 2018 1132
36 2:01.75 Danaid PRINSEN 20 AUG 1997 NED NED 4f1 Guadalajara (ESP) 06 JUL 2018 1131
36 2:01.75 Katie SNOWDEN 09 MAR 1994 GBR GBR 1f1 Eltham (GBR) 07 JUL 2018 1131
38 2:01.77 Natalia EVANGELIDOU 10 MAR 1991 CYP CYP 7h1 Gold Coast (AUS) 12 APR 2018 1131
39 2:01.82 Marta PÉREZ 19 APR 1993 ESP ESP 5f1 Guadalajara (ESP) 06 JUL 2018 1130
40 2:01.87 Yelena MURASHOVA 14 DEC 1987 RUS RUS 2h Kazan (RUS) 19 JUL 2018 1129
41 2:01.90 Gabriela GAJANOVÁ 12 OCT 1999 SVK SVK 4 Tampere (FIN) 12 JUL 2018 1128