u20 outdoor

800 Metres women

Filter All Time Top Lists

Filter All Time Top Lists

Limit: 2:02.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 1:57.45 Hildegard ULLRICH-KÖRNER 20 DEC 1959 GDR GDR 5 Praha (TCH) 31 AUG 1978
2 1:57.86 Katrin WÜHN 19 NOV 1965 GDR GDR 1 Celje (SLO) 05 MAY 1984
3 1:58.18 Marion GEISSLER-HÜBNER 29 SEP 1962 GDR GDR 2 Erfurt (GER) 02 AUG 1981
4 1:58.24 Christine WACHTEL 06 JAN 1965 GDR GDR 3 Potsdam (GDR) 25 MAY 1984
5 1:58.37 Gabriela SEDLÁKOVÁ 02 MAR 1968 TCH TCH 4f1 Berlin (GER) 21 AUG 1987
6 1:59.17 Birte BRUHNS 04 NOV 1970 GDR GDR 1 Berlin (GER) 20 JUL 1988
7 1:59.53 Ana PADUREAN 05 MAY 1969 ROU ROU 1 Budapest (HUN) 11 JUL 1987
8 1:59.75 Charlotte MOORE 04 FEB 1985 GBR GBR 6 Manchester (GBR) 29 JUL 2002
9 1:59.91 Margrit KLINGER 22 JUN 1960 FRG FRG 1 Köln (GER) 19 AUG 1979
10 1:59.93 Astrid PFEIFFER 06 DEC 1964 GDR GDR 7 Leipzig (GER) 27 JUL 1983
11 2:00.06 Elena Mirela LAVRIC 17 FEB 1991 ROU ROU 1 Bydgoszcz (POL) 11 JUL 2008
12 2:00.17 Anna RYBICKA 23 SEP 1963 POL POL 1 Zabrze (POL) 08 AUG 1981
13 2:00.33 Merve AYDIN 17 MAR 1990 TUR TUR 1 Istanbul (TUR) 05 JUL 2008
14 2:00.37 Anastasiya TKACHUK 20 APR 1993 UKR UKR 4f2 Yalta (UKR) 31 MAY 2011
15 2:00.53 Catalina GHEORGHIU 21 JUN 1969 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti (ROU) 10 JUL 1988
15 2:00.53 Nelya NEPORADNA 29 JUL 1985 UKR UKR 1 Kharkov (UKR) 09 JUN 2004
17 2:00.65 Lyubov KIRYUKHINA 19 MAR 1963 URS URS 1f2 Kiev (URS) 27 JUL 1982
18 2:00.66 Sigrun LUDWIGS 07 NOV 1965 GDR GDR 5 Erfurt (GER) 02 JUN 1984
19 2:00.87 Maria PINTEA 10 AUG 1967 ROU ROU 2 Ostrava (TCH) 11 JUN 1986
20 2:00.92 Martina KÄMPFERT-STEUK 11 NOV 1959 GDR GDR 1 Dresden (GER) 12 AUG 1978
21 2:00.94 Binnaz USLU 12 MAR 1985 TUR TUR 12 Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 31 JUL 2004
22 2:01.25 Rommy SCHMIDT 20 JUN 1959 GDR GDR 3 Dresden (GER) 12 AUG 1978
23 2:01.29 Monika BENS 06 NOV 1966 FRG FRG 3 Schwechat (AUT) 27 AUG 1983
23 2:01.29 Olga CRISTEA 13 DEC 1987 MDA MDA 2 Kiev (UKR) 25 JUL 2004
25 2:01.33 Daniele STEINECKE 12 JUN 1969 GDR GDR 2 Neubrandenburg (GDR) 11 JUN 1987
26 2:01.41 Cristina MISAROS 1969 ROU ROU 1 Pitesti (ROU) 07 JUN 1987
27 2:01.47 Natallia KAREIVA 14 NOV 1985 BLR BLR 1 Grosseto (ITA) 16 JUL 2004
28 2:01.53 Olha BIBIK 05 FEB 1990 UKR UKR 8f1 Yalta (UKR) 04 JUN 2009
29 2:01.59 Lucia HRIVNÁK 20 NOV 1983 SVK SVK 5 Ostrava (CZE) 12 JUN 2002
30 2:01.63 Gabriella DORIO 26 JUN 1957 ITA ITA 3h2 Montreal (CAN) 23 JUL 1976
31 2:01.71 Lorraine BAKER 09 APR 1964 GBR GBR 2 Edinburgh (GBR) 29 MAY 1983
32 2:01.84 Najla JABER 12 MAY 1984 NED NED 6 San Sebastián (ESP) 10 AUG 2003
33 2:01.85 Viorica NIGA 22 NOV 1968 ROU ROU 2 Pitesti (ROU) 07 JUN 1987
34 2:01.90 Birgit BRUDEL 04 NOV 1961 GDR GDR 2 Bydgoszcz (POL) 18 AUG 1979
35 2:01.91 Elisabeth SCHACHT 05 MAY 1958 FRG FRG 5 Helsinki (FIN) 13 AUG 1977
36 2:01.92 Beate LIEBICH 21 FEB 1958 GDR GDR 1 Erfurt (GER) 26 MAY 1977
37 2:01.93 Adriana DUMITRU 03 MAY 1968 ROU ROU 3 Athina (GRE) 18 JUL 1986
38 2:01.95 Emma JACKSON 07 JUN 1988 GBR GBR 3 Manchester (GBR) 09 JUN 2007
39 2:01.96 Alina RÎPANU 29 OCT 1981 ROU ROU 1 Constanta (ROU) 23 MAY 1999