u20 outdoor

10 Kilometres Race Walk women

Filter All Time Top Lists

Filter All Time Top Lists

Limit: 46:40

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 41:52 Tatyana MINEYEVA 10 AUG 1990 RUS RUS 1 Penza (RUS) 05 SEP 2009
2 41:55 Irina STANKINA 25 MAR 1977 RUS RUS 1 Adler (RUS) 11 FEB 1995
3 41:57 Hongmiao GAO 17 MAR 1974 CHN CHN 2 Beijing (CHN) 08 SEP 1993
4 42:29 Tatyana KALMYKOVA 10 JAN 1990 RUS RUS 1 Adler (RUS) 24 FEB 2008
5 42:31 Irina YUMANOVA 09 APR 1990 RUS RUS 2 Adler (RUS) 24 FEB 2008
6 42:44 Yuwen LONG 19 AUG 1975 CHN CHN 3 Shenzen (CHN) 18 FEB 1993
7 42:45 Yuxin LI 04 DEC 1974 CHN CHN 4 Shenzen (CHN) 18 FEB 1993
7 42:45 Kseniya TRIFONOVA 07 MAY 1990 RUS RUS 2 Adler (RUS) 28 FEB 2009
9 42:47 Hongyu LIU 11 JAN 1975 CHN CHN 5 Shenzen (CHN) 18 FEB 1993
10 42:49 Elmira ALEMBEKOVA 30 JUN 1990 RUS RUS 3 Adler (RUS) 24 FEB 2008
11 42:50 Yan GU 17 MAR 1974 CHN CHN 4 Beijing (CHN) 08 SEP 1993
12 42:55 Anna LUKYANOVA 23 APR 1991 RUS RUS 4 Adler (RUS) 28 FEB 2009
13 42:59 Anisiya KORNIKOVA-KIRDYAPKINA 23 OCT 1989 RUS RUS 1 Adler (RUS) 17 FEB 2007
14 43:05 Dandan DUAN 23 MAY 1995 CHN CHN 1 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
14 43:05 Elvira KHASANOVA 10 JAN 2000 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2018
16 43:07 Lijuan SONG 09 FEB 1975 CHN CHN 6 Beijing (CHN) 08 SEP 1993
17 43:10 Yelena LASHMANOVA 09 APR 1992 RUS RUS 1 Olhao (POR) 21 MAY 2011
18 43:15 Hong LI 01 JUN 1979 CHN CHN 1 Zhuhai (CHN) 10 MAR 1996
19 43:17 Aleksandra KUDRYASHOVA 18 JUL 1990 RUS RUS 5 Adler (RUS) 24 FEB 2008
20 43:18 Yelena SHUMKINA 24 JAN 1988 RUS RUS 2 Adler (RUS) 17 FEB 2007
21 43:19 Jiayu YANG 18 FEB 1996 CHN CHN 1 Changbaishan (CHN) 05 SEP 2015
22 43:22 Inna OKHOTNIKOVA 1991 RUS RUS 5 Adler (RUS) 28 FEB 2009
23 43:23 Yelena LADANOVA 01 NOV 1987 RUS RUS 1 Adler (RUS) 19 FEB 2006
24 43:34 Linkun WEI 01 DEC 1975 CHN CHN 9 Beijing (CHN) 08 SEP 1993
25 43:37 Xiuzhi LU 26 OCT 1993 CHN CHN 3 Erdos (CHN) 14 SEP 2012
26 43:40 Anežka DRAHOTOVÁ 22 JUL 1995 CZE CZE 3 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
26 43:40 Sangzhuoma GE 16 JUL 1998 CHN CHN 1 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2017
26 43:40 Liujing YANG 22 AUG 1998 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2017
29 43:44 Koichi NIWA 19 NOV 1992 JPN JPN 1 Wajima (JPN) 18 APR 2010
29 43:44 Kai KOBAYASHI 28 FEB 1993 JPN JPN 2 Wajima (JPN) 18 APR 2010
31 43:45 Bingjie JIN 03 JUN 1971 CHN CHN 3 New York, NY (USA) 03 MAY 1987
32 43:47 Susana FEITOR 28 JAN 1975 POR POR 8 Helsinki (FIN) 09 AUG 1994
33 43:49 Vera SOKOLOVA 23 JUN 1987 RUS RUS 3 Adler (RUS) 19 FEB 2006
34 43:50 Yekaterina MEDVEDEVA 29 MAR 1994 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 24 FEB 2013
35 43:55 Wang YUNTAO 01 JUL 1978 CHN CHN 23 Poděbrady (CZE) 19 APR 1997
36 43:56 Yelena PRITUZHALOVA 16 SEP 1989 RUS RUS 3 Saransk (RUS) 07 JUN 2008
37 44:02 Svetlana VASILYEVA 24 JUL 1992 RUS RUS 2 Olhao (POR) 21 MAY 2011
38 44:05 Yefang JI 04 MAR 1996 CHN CHN 3 Changbaishan (CHN) 12 SEP 2014
38 44:05 Zhenxia MA 01 AUG 1998 CHN CHN 1 Tianjin (CHN) 04 SEP 2017
40 44:07 Nan ZHANG 18 APR 1986 CHN CHN 1 Qingdao (CHN) 27 SEP 2003
41 44:09 Aihua QIN 03 NOV 1987 CHN CHN 1 Nanning (CHN) 26 FEB 2005
41 44:09 Nina OKHOTNIKOVA 14 MAR 1991 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 21 FEB 2010
43 44:14 Wenxiu SU 28 JUN 1998 CHN CHN 2 Tianjin (CHN) 04 SEP 2017
44 44:15 Li MA 15 JAN 2000 CHN CHN 1 Huangshan (CHN) 03 MAR 2018
45 44:16 Han XIAO 12 NOV 1998 CHN CHN 3 Tianjin (CHN) 04 SEP 2017
46 44:20 Qinqin HE 23 MAR 1992 CHN CHN 9 Beijing (CHN) 18 SEP 2010
47 44:21 Weiwei YANG 03 AUG 1999 CHN CHN 3 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2017
48 44:23 Hongjuan SONG 04 JUL 1984 CHN CHN 1 Yangzhou (CHN) 12 APR 2003
49 44:25 Zhuoma CAIXIANG 02 JUN 1996 CHN CHN 2 Changbaishan (CHN) 05 SEP 2015
50 44:28 Yuxia SHI 28 JAN 1999 CHN CHN 6 Tianjin (CHN) 04 SEP 2017
51 44:30 Irina PETROVA 25 MAY 1985 RUS RUS 1 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2004
51 44:30 Volha MAZURONAK 14 APR 1989 BLR BLR 4 Adler (RUS) 19 FEB 2006
51 44:30 Lifang ZHANG 06 DEC 1997 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2016
54 44:31 Ke XUE 14 MAR 1998 CHN CHN 7 Tianjin (CHN) 04 SEP 2017
55 44:32 Nadezhda SERGEYEVA 06 SEP 1994 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 19 FEB 2012
56 44:33 Jing JIANG 23 OCT 1985 CHN CHN 2 Yangzhou (CHN) 12 APR 2003
56 44:33 Zhuoma QIJI 27 MAY 1998 CHN CHN 8 Tianjin (CHN) 04 SEP 2017
58 44:44 Olga SHARGINA 24 JUL 1996 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 27 FEB 2015
59 44:46 Wenxiu LI 11 DEC 2000 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 03 MAR 2018
60 44:47 Mingxia YANG 13 JAN 1990 CHN CHN 1 Beijing (CHN) 22 APR 2007
61 44:48 María Cruz DÍAZ 24 OCT 1969 ESP ESP 4 Roma (ITA) 01 SEP 1987
62 44:50 Hailu CUN 15 AUG 1997 CHN CHN 5 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2016
63 44:51 Anna BRAGINA 23 AUG 1985 RUS RUS 2 Adler (RUS) 08 FEB 2004
63 44:51 Svetlana SHEMYAKINA 10 JUL 1988 RUS RUS 6 Adler (RUS) 19 FEB 2006
63 44:51 Wenli ZHAO 11 DEC 1996 CHN CHN 4 Changbaishan (CHN) 05 SEP 2015
66 44:53 Miki ITAKURA 01 AUG 1975 JPN JPN 1 Wajima (JPN) 17 APR 1994
67 44:55 Xingcai LUO 18 JUL 1994 CHN CHN 2f1 Beijing (CHN) 18 SEP 2010
67 44:55 Xiaole ZHANG 17 JAN 2000 CHN CHN 1f1 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2017
69 44:56 Yingqiu SU 01 FEB 1995 CHN CHN 1 Changbaishan (CHN) 12 SEP 2014
70 44:58 Meryem BEKMEZ 31 JUL 2000 TUR TUR 1 Antalya (TUR) 11 FEB 2017
70 44:58 Glenda MOREJÓN 30 MAY 2000 ECU ECU 1 Sucúa (ECU) 27 JAN 2018
72 45:00 Aseas-byeol WEON 08 APR 1990 KOR KOR 1 Andong (KOR) 29 APR 2008
73 45:01 Hang YIN 07 FEB 1997 CHN CHN 5 Changbaishan (CHN) 05 SEP 2015
74 45:03 Olga YELISEYEVA 06 SEP 1998 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 28 FEB 2016
75 45:04 Xue CHAI 21 JAN 1988 CHN CHN 3 La Coruna (ESP) 14 MAY 2006
76 45:05 Natalya GRABER 19 JUN 1990 RUS RUS 8 Adler (RUS) 28 FEB 2009
76 45:05 Oksana GOLYATKINA 13 MAR 1995 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 24 FEB 2013
76 45:05 Yana SMERDOVA 07 FEB 1998 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 28 FEB 2016
79 45:07 Xiaoyan LIU 04 SEP 1985 CHN CHN 6 Qingdao (CHN) 27 SEP 2003
79 45:07 Quanming WU 1999 CHN CHN 9 Tianjin (CHN) 04 SEP 2017
81 45:08 Alegna GONZÁLEZ 02 JAN 1999 MEX MEX 1f1 Taicang (CHN) 06 MAY 2018
82 45:10 Natalie SAVILLE 07 SEP 1978 AUS AUS 1 Melbourne (AUS) 27 FEB 1997
82 45:10 Huan LIU 24 FEB 1993 CHN CHN 3f1 Beijing (CHN) 18 SEP 2010
84 45:13 Hong LIU 12 MAY 1987 CHN CHN 1 Beijing (CHN) 19 AUG 2006
85 45:17 Sandra Lorena ARENAS 17 SEP 1993 COL COL 1 Salinas (ECU) 17 MAR 2012
85 45:17 Fumi MITSUMURA 01 MAR 1985 JPN JPN 1 Kanazawa (JPN) 09 MAY 2004
87 45:18 Yajing LIU 25 FEB 2000 CHN CHN 2 Shangrao (CHN) 14 APR 2018
88 45:20 Mao LA 17 DEC 1996 CHN CHN 2 Beijing (CHN) 20 MAR 2015
89 45:21 Yuanyuan NI 06 APR 1995 CHN CHN 3 Huangshan (CHN) 27 FEB 2014
90 45:23 Aleksandra KUBASOBA 19 AUG 1986 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 13 MAR 2005
90 45:23 Xueying BAI 26 APR 2000 CHN CHN 3 Shangrao (CHN) 14 APR 2018
92 45:24 Anna PETROVA 21 JUL 1990 RUS RUS 11 Adler (RUS) 24 FEB 2008
92 45:24 Yanelli CABALLERO 29 MAY 1993 MEX MEX 1 Alytus (LTU) 17 JUN 2011
94 45:26 Klavdiya AFANASYEVA 15 JAN 1996 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 27 FEB 2015
95 45:27 Longmei HAN 01 JUN 2000 CHN CHN 2f1 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2017
96 45:28 Tatyana KOZLOVA 02 SEP 1983 RUS RUS 1 Eisenhüttenstadt (GER) 18 JUN 2000
96 45:28 Valeria ORTUÑO 27 MAY 1998 MEX MEX 3 Roma (ITA) 07 MAY 2016
98 45:29 Yanxue MAO 15 FEB 1994 CHN CHN 4f1 Beijing (CHN) 18 SEP 2010
98 45:29 Laura GARCÍA-CARO 16 APR 1995 ESP ESP 4 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
98 45:29 Nanako FUJII 07 MAY 1999 JPN JPN 3f1 Taicang (CHN) 06 MAY 2018