senior outdoor

20 Kilometres Race Walk women

Filter All Time Top Lists

Filter All Time Top Lists

Limit: 1:40:00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 1:23:39 Yelena LASHMANOVA 09 APR 1992 RUS RUS 1 Cheboksary (RUS) 09 JUN 2018 1251
2 1:24:38 Hong LIU 12 MAY 1987 CHN CHN 1 La Coruna (ESP) 06 JUN 2015 1233
3 1:24:47 Elmira ALEMBEKOVA 30 JUN 1990 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 27 FEB 2015 1230
4 1:24:56 Olga KANISKINA 19 JAN 1985 RUS RUS 1 Adler (RUS) 28 FEB 2009 1228
5 1:25:03 Marina NOVIKOVA 01 MAR 1989 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 27 FEB 2015 1225
6 1:25:04 Svetlana VASILYEVA 24 JUL 1992 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 27 FEB 2015 1225
7 1:25:08 Vera SOKOLOVA 23 JUN 1987 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 26 FEB 2011 1224
8 1:25:11 Anisiya KORNIKOVA-KIRDYAPKINA 23 OCT 1989 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 20 FEB 2010 1223
9 1:25:12 Xiuzhi LU 26 OCT 1993 CHN CHN 1 Beijing (CHN) 20 MAR 2015 1223
10 1:25:16 Shenjie QIEYANG 11 NOV 1990 CHN CHN 2 London (GBR) 11 AUG 2012 1222
11 1:25:22 Yekaterina MEDVEDEVA 29 MAR 1994 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2017 1220
12 1:25:29 Glenda MOREJÓN 30 MAY 2000 ECU ECU 1 La Coruna (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1218
13 1:25:32 Yelena SHUMKINA 24 JAN 1988 RUS RUS 4 Adler (RUS) 28 FEB 2009 1217
14 1:25:34 Jiayu YANG 18 FEB 1996 CHN CHN 2 La Coruna (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1216
15 1:25:41 Olimpiada IVANOVA 05 MAY 1970 RUS RUS 1 Helsinki (FIN) 07 AUG 2005 1214
16 1:25:46 Tatyana SHEMYAKINA 03 SEP 1987 RUS RUS 3 Adler (RUS) 23 FEB 2008 1213
17 1:25:52 Larisa YEMELYANOVA 06 JAN 1980 RUS RUS 5 Adler (RUS) 28 FEB 2009 1211
17 1:25:52 Tatyana SIBILEVA 17 MAY 1980 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 20 FEB 2010 1211
19 1:26:11 Margarita TURAVA 20 DEC 1980 BLR BLR 1 Nesvizh (BLR) 15 APR 2006 1205
20 1:26:14 Irina PETROVA 25 MAY 1985 RUS RUS 2 Adler (RUS) 19 FEB 2006 1204
21 1:26:16 Lyudmila ARKHIPOVA 12 SEP 1980 RUS RUS 5 Adler (RUS) 23 FEB 2008 1203
22 1:26:17 Eleonora Anna GIORGI 14 SEP 1989 ITA ITA 2 Murcia (ESP) 17 MAY 2015 1203
22 1:26:17 María Guadalupe GONZÁLEZ ROMERO 09 JAN 1989 MEX MEX 1 Roma (ITA) 07 MAY 2016 1203
24 1:26:22 Wang YAN 02 MAY 1971 CHN CHN 1 Guangzhou (CHN) 19 NOV 2001 1202
24 1:26:22 Yelena NIKOLAYEVA 01 FEB 1966 RUS RUS 1 Cheboksary (RUS) 18 MAY 2003 1202
26 1:26:27 Sofiya BRODATSKAYA 24 OCT 1994 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2017 1200
27 1:26:28 Irina PUDOVKINA 11 FEB 1980 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 12 MAR 2005 1200
28 1:26:29 Na WANG 29 MAY 1995 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2017 1200
29 1:26:36 Tatyana KALMYKOVA 10 JAN 1990 RUS RUS 1 Saransk (RUS) 08 JUN 2008 1197
29 1:26:36 Antonella PALMISANO 06 AUG 1991 ITA ITA 3 London (GBR) 13 AUG 2017 1197
29 1:26:36 Maria PÉREZ 29 APR 1996 ESP ESP 1 Berlin (GER) 11 AUG 2018 1197
32 1:26:46 Hongjuan SONG 04 JUL 1984 CHN CHN 1 Guangzhou (CHN) 22 MAR 2004 1195
32 1:26:46 Mariya PONOMARYOVA 18 JUN 1995 RUS RUS 3 Cheboksary (RUS) 25 JUN 2016 1195
34 1:26:47 Irina YUMANOVA 09 APR 1990 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2012 1194
34 1:26:47 Klavdiya AFANASYEVA 15 JAN 1996 RUS RUS 4 Cheboksary (RUS) 25 JUN 2016 1194
36 1:26:53 Anežka DRAHOTOVÁ 22 JUL 1995 CZE CZE 4 Murcia (ESP) 17 MAY 2015 1192
37 1:26:57 Lyudmila YEFIMKINA 22 AUG 1981 RUS RUS 3 Adler (RUS) 19 FEB 2006 1191
38 1:26:59 Erica ROCHA DE SENA 03 MAY 1985 BRA BRA 4 London (GBR) 13 AUG 2017 1191
39 1:27:07 Kjersti TYSSE-PLÄTZER 18 JAN 1972 NOR NOR 2 Beijing (CHN) 21 AUG 2008 1188
40 1:27:09 Elisabetta PERRONE 09 JUL 1968 ITA ITA Dudince (SVK) 19 MAY 2001 1188
40 1:27:09 Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA 20 FEB 1993 UKR UKR 7 Murcia (ESP) 17 MAY 2015 1188
42 1:27:12 Elisa RIGAUDO 17 JUN 1980 ITA ITA 3 Beijing (CHN) 21 AUG 2008 1187
43 1:27:14 Antonina PETROVA 01 MAY 1977 RUS RUS 1 Adler (RUS) 01 MAR 2003 1186
44 1:27:15 Liujing YANG 22 AUG 1998 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 10 MAR 2019 1186
45 1:27:18 Alena ZEMKOVA 1982 RUS RUS 6 Adler (RUS) 23 FEB 2008 1185
46 1:27:19 Jing JIANG 23 OCT 1985 CHN CHN 1 Nanning (CHN) 25 FEB 2005 1185
47 1:27:22 Gillian O'SULLIVAN 21 AUG 1976 IRL IRL 1 Sesto San Giovanni (ITA) 01 MAY 2003 1184
48 1:27:24 Liping WANG 08 JUL 1976 CHN CHN 2 Nanning (CHN) 25 FEB 2005 1183
48 1:27:24 Quanming WU 16 NOV 2001 CHN CHN 3 Huangshan (CHN) 10 MAR 2019 1183
50 1:27:25 María VASCO 26 DEC 1975 ESP ESP 5 Beijing (CHN) 21 AUG 2008 1183
51 1:27:27 Vira ZOZULYA 31 AUG 1970 UKR UKR 1 Sumy (UKR) 07 JUN 2008 1182
52 1:27:30 Hongyu LIU 11 JAN 1975 CHN CHN 1 Beijing (CHN) 01 MAY 1995 1181
52 1:27:30 Tatyana KOZLOVA 02 SEP 1983 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 12 MAR 2005 1181
54 1:27:35 Natalya FEDOSKINA 25 JUN 1980 RUS RUS 2 Mézidon-Canon (FRA) 02 MAY 1999 1180
54 1:27:35 Tatyana KOROTKOVA 24 APR 1980 RUS RUS 2 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2004 1180
56 1:27:36 Huanhuan SUN 15 MAR 1990 CHN CHN 1 Taicang (CHN) 01 MAR 2013 1180
57 1:27:37 Yanmin BAI 29 JUN 1987 CHN CHN 1 Nanjing (CHN) 20 OCT 2005 1179
58 1:27:40 Yanfei LI 12 JAN 1990 CHN CHN 1 Taicang (CHN) 01 MAR 2013 1178
59 1:27:41 Claudia ŞTEF 25 FEB 1978 ROU ROU 1 La Coruna (ESP) 05 JUN 2004 1178
59 1:27:41 Kumiko OKADA 17 OCT 1991 JPN JPN 6 La Coruna (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1178
61 1:27:42 Qinqin HE 23 MAR 1992 CHN CHN 2 Taicang (CHN) 01 MAR 2013 1178
62 1:27:43 Yekaterina YEZHOVA 03 JUL 1982 RUS RUS 7 Adler (RUS) 23 FEB 2008 1178
63 1:27:44 Jane SAVILLE 05 NOV 1974 AUS AUS 4 Naumburg (GER) 02 MAY 2004 1177
63 1:27:44 Beatriz PASCUAL 09 MAY 1982 ESP ESP 6 Beijing (CHN) 21 AUG 2008 1177
65 1:27:45 Olive LOUGHNANE 14 JAN 1976 IRL IRL 7 Beijing (CHN) 21 AUG 2008 1177
66 1:27:46 Ana CABECINHA 29 APR 1984 POR POR 8 Beijing (CHN) 21 AUG 2008 1177
67 1:27:48 Norica CÎMPEAN 22 MAR 1972 ROU ROU 3 Mézidon-Canon (FRA) 02 MAY 1999 1176
68 1:27:51 Jingjing NIE 01 MAR 1988 CHN CHN 3 Beijing (CHN) 20 MAR 2015 1175
69 1:27:53 Yuliya VOYEVODINA 17 OCT 1971 RUS RUS 7 Naumburg (GER) 02 MAY 2004 1175
70 1:27:54 Lijuan SONG 09 FEB 1975 CHN CHN 2 Beijing (CHN) 01 MAY 1995 1174
71 1:27:56 Sabine ZIMMER-KRANTZ 06 FEB 1981 GER GER 1 Hildesheim (GER) 05 JUN 2004 1174
71 1:27:56 Irina STANKINA 25 MAR 1977 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 12 MAR 2005 1174
73 1:27:58 Yawei YANG 16 OCT 1983 CHN CHN 2 Cixi City (CHN) 23 APR 2005 1173
73 1:27:58 Júlia TAKÁCS 29 JUN 1989 ESP ESP 2 La Coruna (ESP) 02 JUN 2018 1173
75 1:27:59 Brigita VIRBALYTĖ-DIMSIENĖ 01 FEB 1985 LTU LTU 4 Berlin (GER) 11 AUG 2018 1173
76 1:28:00 Zhenxia MA 01 AUG 1998 CHN CHN 7 La Coruna (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1172
77 1:28:01 Qiuyan JIANG 14 MAR 1983 CHN CHN 3 Cixi City (CHN) 23 APR 2005 1172
78 1:28:02 Vera SANTOS 03 DEC 1981 POR POR 11 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014 1172
79 1:28:03 Masumi FUCHISE 02 SEP 1986 JPN JPN 1f1 Kobe (JPN) 25 JAN 2009 1172
80 1:28:06 Erica ALFRIDI 22 FEB 1968 ITA ITA 4 Eisenhüttenstadt (GER) 17 JUN 2000 1171
80 1:28:06 Gao NI 14 SEP 1991 CHN CHN 4 Taicang (CHN) 30 MAR 2012 1171
82 1:28:07 Yinghua TANG 18 MAY 1973 CHN CHN 4 Cixi City (CHN) 23 APR 2005 1170
82 1:28:07 Živilė VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ 03 APR 1996 LTU LTU 5 Berlin (GER) 11 AUG 2018 1170
84 1:28:09 Tatyana MINEYEVA 10 AUG 1990 RUS RUS 1 Saransk (RUS) 11 JUN 2011 1170
85 1:28:10 Valentina TSYBULSKAYA 19 FEB 1968 BLR BLR 3 Paris (FRA) 24 AUG 2003 1170
85 1:28:10 Sandra Lorena ARENAS 17 SEP 1993 COL COL 5 London (GBR) 13 AUG 2017 1170
87 1:28:12 Lina KALUTSKAYA 01 OCT 1988 RUS RUS 12 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014 1169
88 1:28:13 Marina SMYSLOVA 05 JUN 1966 RUS RUS 3 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2004 1169
89 1:28:15 María José POVES 16 MAR 1978 ESP ESP 1 Pontevedra (ESP) 04 MAR 2012 1168
89 1:28:15 Yingliu WANG 01 MAY 1992 CHN CHN 3 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2017 1168
89 1:28:15 Laura GARCÍA-CARO 16 APR 1995 ESP ESP 6 Berlin (GER) 11 AUG 2018 1168
89 1:28:15 Elvira KHASANOVA 10 JAN 2000 RUS RUS 2 Cheboksary (RUS) 15 JUN 2019 1168
93 1:28:17 Melanie SEEGER 08 JAN 1977 GER GER 9 Naumburg (GER) 02 MAY 2004 1167
93 1:28:17 Tatyana GUDKOVA 23 JAN 1978 RUS RUS 2 Saransk (RUS) 08 JUN 2008 1167
95 1:28:18 Kong YAN 05 APR 1971 CHN CHN 3 Beijing (CHN) 01 MAY 1995 1167
96 1:28:20 Dan HE 22 JUL 1984 CHN CHN 1 Yangzhou (CHN) 22 APR 2006 1167
97 1:28:22 Na SHI 17 FEB 1981 CHN CHN 5 Cixi City (CHN) 23 APR 2005 1166
98 1:28:23 Xiaoling SONG 21 DEC 1987 CHN CHN 2 Yangzhou (CHN) 22 APR 2006 1166
99 1:28:28 Dandan DUAN 23 MAY 1995 CHN CHN 8 La Coruna (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1164
100 1:28:29 Yelena GINKO 30 JUL 1976 BLR BLR 3 Leamington (GBR) 20 MAY 2007 1164