senior outdoor 2019

High Jump men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 2.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 2.31 Bohdan BONDARENKO 30 AUG 1989 UKR UKR 1 Roma (ITA) 06 JUN 2019 1188
1 2.31 Mikhail AKIMENKO 06 DEC 1995 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 11 JUN 2019 1188
3 2.30 Mateusz PRZYBYLKO 09 MAR 1992 GER GER 1 Garbsen (GER) 02 JUN 2019 1179
3 2.30 Stefano SOTTILE 26 JAN 1998 ITA ITA 1 Rieti (ITA) 08 JUN 2019 1179
5 2.29 Maksim NEDASEKAU 21 JAN 1998 BLR BLR 2 Nanjing (CHN) 21 MAY 2019 1170
6 2.28 Maksim NEDASEKAU 21 JAN 1998 BLR BLR 2 Shanghai (CHN) 18 MAY 2019 1161
6 2.28 Ilya IVANYUK 09 MAR 1993 ANA ANA 3 Shanghai (CHN) 18 MAY 2019 1161
6 2.28 Maksim NEDASEKAU 21 JAN 1998 BLR BLR 3 Roma (ITA) 06 JUN 2019 1161
6 2.28 Gianmarco TAMBERI 01 JUN 1992 ITA ITA 4 Roma (ITA) 06 JUN 2019 1161
6 2.28 Ilya IVANYUK 09 MAR 1993 ANA ANA 5 Roma (ITA) 06 JUN 2019 1161
6 2.28 Bohdan BONDARENKO 30 AUG 1989 UKR UKR 1 Rabat (MAR) 16 JUN 2019 1161
6 2.28 Ilya IVANYUK 09 MAR 1993 ANA ANA 3 Rabat (MAR) 16 JUN 2019 1161
13 2.27 Adrijus GLEBAUSKAS 20 NOV 1994 LTU LTU 1 Utena (LTU) 07 JUN 2019 1152
14 2.26 Eike ONNEN 03 AUG 1982 GER GER 1 Garbsen (GER) 01 MAY 2019 1143
15 2.25 Viktor LONSKIY 27 OCT 1995 UKR UKR 1 Kropyvnytskiy (UKR) 26 MAY 2019 1135
16 2.24 Thomas CARMOY 16 FEB 2000 BEL BEL 1 Nivelles (BEL) 30 MAY 2019 1126
16 2.24 Jonas WAGNER 1997 GER GER 4 Garbsen (GER) 02 JUN 2019 1126
16 2.24 Adrijus GLEBAUSKAS 20 NOV 1994 LTU LTU 1 Ogre (LAT) 16 JUN 2019 1126
19 2.23 Chris BAKER 02 FEB 1991 GBR GBR 7 Nanjing (CHN) 21 MAY 2019 1117
19 2.23 Mikhail AKIMENKO 06 DEC 1995 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 29 MAY 2019 1117
19 2.23 Daniil TSYPLAKOV 29 JUL 1992 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 29 MAY 2019 1117
19 2.23 Aleksandr ASANOV 30 MAR 1996 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 29 MAY 2019 1117
19 2.23 Nikita KURBANOV 13 APR 1999 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 29 MAY 2019 1117
19 2.23 Dmytro YAKOVENKO 17 SEP 1992 UKR UKR 1 Kropyvnytskiy (UKR) 11 JUN 2019 1117
25 2.22 Mateusz PRZYBYLKO 09 MAR 1992 GER GER 9 Shanghai (CHN) 18 MAY 2019 1108
25 2.22 Chris BAKER 02 FEB 1991 GBR GBR 1f1 Bedford (GBR) 27 MAY 2019 1108
25 2.22 Norbert KOBIELSKI 28 JAN 1997 POL POL 1 Łódź (POL) 01 JUN 2019 1108
25 2.22 Falk WENDRICH 12 JUN 1995 GER GER 5 Garbsen (GER) 02 JUN 2019 1108
25 2.22 Andrei SKABEIKA 11 JUN 1995 BLR BLR 1 Athina (GRE) 05 JUN 2019 1108
25 2.22 Andriy PROTSENKO 20 MAY 1988 UKR UKR 7 Roma (ITA) 06 JUN 2019 1108
25 2.22 Tom GALE 18 DEC 1998 GBR GBR 1 Rehlingen (GER) 09 JUN 2019 1108
25 2.22 Viktor LONSKIY 27 OCT 1995 UKR UKR 2 Rehlingen (GER) 09 JUN 2019 1108
25 2.22 Andriy PROTSENKO 20 MAY 1988 UKR UKR 3 Rehlingen (GER) 09 JUN 2019 1108
25 2.22 Douwe-Jorn AMELS 16 SEP 1991 NED NED 4 Rehlingen (GER) 09 JUN 2019 1108
25 2.22 Andriy PROTSENKO 20 MAY 1988 UKR UKR 6 Rabat (MAR) 16 JUN 2019 1108
36 2.21 Stefano SOTTILE 26 JAN 1998 ITA ITA 2 Castiglione della Pescaia (ITA) 26 MAY 2019 1099
37 2.20 Alexis SASTRE 03 DEC 1993 ESP ESP 1 Castellón (ESP) 04 MAY 2019 1090
37 2.20 Dimitrios CHONDROKOUKIS 26 JAN 1988 CYP CYP 1 Naxos (GRE) 11 MAY 2019 1090
37 2.20 Jonas WAGNER 1997 GER GER 1 Dresden (GER) 18 MAY 2019 1090
37 2.20 Tihomir IVANOV 11 JUL 1994 BUL BUL 3 Osaka (JPN) 19 MAY 2019 1090
37 2.20 Tom GALE 18 DEC 1998 GBR GBR 1 Loughborough (GBR) 19 MAY 2019 1090
37 2.20 William GRIMSEY 14 DEC 1996 GBR GBR 2 Loughborough (GBR) 19 MAY 2019 1090
37 2.20 Norbert KOBIELSKI 28 JAN 1997 POL POL 1 Łódź (POL) 25 MAY 2019 1090
37 2.20 Alperen ACET 02 APR 1998 TUR TUR 1 Izmir (TUR) 25 MAY 2019 1090
37 2.20 Dorian LAIRI 19 MAY 1999 FRA FRA 1 Pezenas (FRA) 01 JUN 2019 1090
37 2.20 Bastian RUDOLF 01 JUN 1995 GER GER 6 Garbsen (GER) 02 JUN 2019 1090
37 2.20 Douwe-Jorn AMELS 16 SEP 1991 NED NED 7 Garbsen (GER) 02 JUN 2019 1090
37 2.20 Mihai DONISAN 24 JUL 1988 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti (ROU) 08 JUN 2019 1090
37 2.20 Aleksandr ASANOV 30 MAR 1996 RUS RUS 2 Moskva (RUS) 11 JUN 2019 1090
37 2.20 Maid REĐIĆ 01 MAY 1999 BIH BIH 1 Zenica (BIH) 12 JUN 2019 1090
51 2.19 Bohdan BONDARENKO 30 AUG 1989 UKR UKR 10 Shanghai (CHN) 18 MAY 2019 1081
51 2.19 Thomas CARMOY 16 FEB 2000 BEL BEL 1 Oordegem (BEL) 25 MAY 2019 1081
51 2.19 Bram GHUYS 14 FEB 1993 BEL BEL 2 Oordegem (BEL) 25 MAY 2019 1081
51 2.19 Aleksey YEFANOV 06 OCT 1997 RUS RUS 5 Sochi (RUS) 29 MAY 2019 1081
51 2.19 Mateusz PRZYBYLKO 09 MAR 1992 GER GER 8 Roma (ITA) 06 JUN 2019 1081
51 2.19 Chris BAKER 02 FEB 1991 GBR GBR 7 Rabat (MAR) 16 JUN 2019 1081
51 2.19 Gianmarco TAMBERI 01 JUN 1992 ITA ITA 8 Rabat (MAR) 16 JUN 2019 1081
58 2.18 William GRIMSEY 14 DEC 1996 GBR GBR 1 Bedford (GBR) 06 MAY 2019 1072
58 2.18 Martin HEINDL 02 JUN 1992 CZE CZE 1 Plzen (CZE) 18 MAY 2019 1072
58 2.18 Marek BAHNÍK 10 MAY 1999 CZE CZE 1 Plzen (CZE) 18 MAY 2019 1072
58 2.18 Nicolas DE LUCA 07 APR 1993 ITA ITA 3 Loughborough (GBR) 19 MAY 2019 1072
58 2.18 Dmytro NIKITIN 31 JUL 1999 UKR UKR 2 Kropyvnytskiy (UKR) 26 MAY 2019 1072
58 2.18 William GRIMSEY 14 DEC 1996 GBR GBR 2f1 Bedford (GBR) 27 MAY 2019 1072
58 2.18 Maciej GRYNIENKO 30 MAR 1998 POL POL 2 Łódź (POL) 01 JUN 2019 1072
58 2.18 Matthieu TOMASSI 21 MAR 1995 FRA FRA 1 Barentin (FRA) 02 JUN 2019 1072
58 2.18 Antonios MERLOS 04 APR 1999 GRE GRE 2 Athina (GRE) 05 JUN 2019 1072
58 2.18 Mateusz PRZYBYLKO 09 MAR 1992 GER GER 5 Rehlingen (GER) 09 JUN 2019 1072
58 2.18 David SMITH 14 JUL 1991 GBR GBR 5 Rehlingen (GER) 09 JUN 2019 1072
58 2.18 Nathan ISMAR 30 MAR 1999 FRA FRA 1 Pierre-Bénite (FRA) 14 JUN 2019 1072
58 2.18 Dorian LAIRI 19 MAY 1999 FRA FRA 1 Pierre-Bénite (FRA) 14 JUN 2019 1072
71 2.17 Tiago PEREIRA 19 SEP 1993 POR POR 1 Maia (POR) 29 MAY 2019 1064
71 2.17 Falk WENDRICH 12 JUN 1995 GER GER 1 Köln (GER) 30 MAY 2019 1064
71 2.17 Torsten SANDERS 08 SEP 1994 GER GER 2 Köln (GER) 30 MAY 2019 1064
71 2.17 Taylor MINOS 05 AUG 2000 FRA FRA 1 St-Denis (FRA) 14 JUN 2019 1064
75 2.16 Xesc TRESENS 03 DEC 1997 ESP ESP 1 El Prat de Llobregat (ESP) 14 APR 2019 1055
75 2.16 Lars VAN LOOY 17 SEP 1999 BEL BEL 1 Kessel-Lo (BEL) 20 APR 2019 1055
75 2.16 Andrei SKABEIKA 11 JUN 1995 BLR BLR 1 Brest (BLR) 16 MAY 2019 1055
75 2.16 Josef ADÁMEK 07 JUL 1997 CZE CZE 3 Plzen (CZE) 18 MAY 2019 1055
75 2.16 Antonios MERLOS 04 APR 1999 GRE GRE 15q1 Jacksonville, FL (USA) 25 MAY 2019 1055
75 2.16 Adrijus GLEBAUSKAS 20 NOV 1994 LTU LTU 1 Castellón (ESP) 25 MAY 2019 1055
75 2.16 Alexis SASTRE 03 DEC 1993 ESP ESP 2 Castellón (ESP) 25 MAY 2019 1055
75 2.16 Miguel Ángel SANCHO 24 APR 1990 ESP ESP 1 Castellón (ESP) 01 JUN 2019 1055
75 2.16 Stefano RAMUS 23 APR 2000 ITA ITA 1 Bolzano (ITA) 01 JUN 2019 1055
75 2.16 Kristen BIYENGUI 27 SEP 1997 FRA FRA 2 Barentin (FRA) 02 JUN 2019 1055
75 2.16 William AUBATIN 06 MAY 1995 FRA FRA 3 Barentin (FRA) 02 JUN 2019 1055
75 2.16 Eduard FABREGAS 12 JAN 1997 ESP ESP 1 Hueska (ESP) 02 JUN 2019 1055
75 2.16 Lucas MIHOTA 30 MAR 1999 GER GER 8 Garbsen (GER) 02 JUN 2019 1055
75 2.16 Christian FALOCCHI 30 JAN 1997 ITA ITA 2 Rieti (ITA) 08 JUN 2019 1055
75 2.16 Paolo CONCEICAO 29 DEC 1993 POR POR 1 Lisboa (POR) 10 JUN 2019 1055
75 2.16 Jonas WAGNER 1997 GER GER 1 Wetzlar (GER) 15 JUN 2019 1055
75 2.16 Karl LUMI 04 APR 1985 EST EST 2 Ogre (LAT) 16 JUN 2019 1055
92 2.15 Victor KORST 21 OCT 1996 POR POR 1 Lisboa (POR) 05 JAN 2019 1046
92 2.15 Dmitriy KROYTER 18 FEB 1993 ISR ISR 1 Tel Aviv (ISR) 02 FEB 2019 1046
92 2.15 Gerson BALDÉ 28 JAN 2000 POR POR 1 Lisboa (POR) 01 MAY 2019 1046
92 2.15 Loïc GASCH 13 AUG 1994 SUI SUI 1 Dijon (FRA) 05 MAY 2019 1046
92 2.15 Oleh DOROSHCHUK 04 JUL 2001 UKR UKR 1 Pitesti (ROU) 11 MAY 2019 1046
92 2.15 Taylor MINOS 05 AUG 2000 FRA FRA 1 Antony (FRA) 19 MAY 2019 1046
92 2.15 Akin COWARD 26 JUL 1996 GBR GBR 4 Loughborough (GBR) 19 MAY 2019 1046
92 2.15 Dmytro YAKOVENKO 17 SEP 1992 UKR UKR 1 Kiev (UKR) 21 MAY 2019 1046
92 2.15 Maicel UIBO 27 DEC 1992 EST EST 1ce1 Götzis (AUT) 25 MAY 2019 1046