Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 14.79 Yulimar Rojas 21 OCT 1995 VEN VEN 1 Madrid (Gallur) 28 JAN 2017
2 14.33 Elena Panturoiu 24 FEB 1995 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti (Manoliu Hall) 04 FEB 2017
3 14.32 Keturah Orji 05 MAR 1996 USA USA 1c2 Nashville, TN 25 FEB 2017
4 14.19 Paraskeví Papahrístou 17 APR 1989 GRE GRE 1 Beograd (Kombank Arena) 25 FEB 2017
5 14.13 Patrícia Mamona 21 NOV 1988 POR POR 1 Pombal (ExpoCentro) 19 FEB 2017
14.12 Elena Panturoiu 24 FEB 1995 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti (Manoliu Hall) 18 FEB 2017
14.11 Patrícia Mamona 21 NOV 1988 POR POR 1 Düsseldorf (Arena-Sportpark) 01 FEB 2017
14.10 Patrícia Mamona 21 NOV 1988 POR POR 1 Pombal (ExpoCentro) 21 JAN 2017
14.10 Keturah Orji 05 MAR 1996 USA USA 1c2 Nashville, TN 10 FEB 2017
6 14.09 Neele Eckhardt 02 JUL 1992 GER GER 2 Düsseldorf (Arena-Sportpark) 01 FEB 2017
7 14.07 Jenny Elbe 18 APR 1990 GER GER 1 Leipzig (Arena) 18 FEB 2017
14.07 Paraskeví Papahrístou 17 APR 1989 GRE GRE 1q1 Pireás (P&F Stadium) 19 FEB 2017
14.05 Patrícia Mamona 21 NOV 1988 POR POR 1 Pombal (ExpoCentro) 12 FEB 2017
8 14.05 Dariya Derkach 27 MAR 1993 ITA ITA 1 Ancona (Palaindoor) 19 FEB 2017
9 14.02 Olga Saladukha 04 JUN 1983 UKR UKR 1 Sumy (UABS) 19 FEB 2017
14.01 Patrícia Mamona 21 NOV 1988 POR POR 1 Boston (Roxbury), MA 28 JAN 2017
10 14.01 Jeanine Assani Issouf 17 AUG 1992 FRA FRA 1 Eaubonne (Salle S.Diagana) 10 FEB 2017
14.00 Jeanine Assani Issouf 17 AUG 1992 FRA FRA 1 Val-de-Reuil 06 FEB 2017
11 13.97 Anna Jagaciak 10 FEB 1990 POL POL 1 Torun (Arena) 10 FEB 2017
12 13.96 Kristin Gierisch 20 AUG 1990 GER GER 1 Chemnitz (Sportforum) 28 JAN 2017
13 13.94 Iryna Vaskouskaya 02 APR 1991 BLR BLR 1 Mogilev (Olimpiets) 21 JAN 2017
13 13.94 Susana Costa 22 SEP 1984 POR POR 3 Düsseldorf (Arena-Sportpark) 01 FEB 2017
15 13.93 Yanis David 12 DEC 1997 FRA FRA 1 (Inv) Fayetteville (Randall Tyson TC), AR 11 FEB 2017
16 13.89 Kristiina Mäkelä 20 NOV 1992 FIN FIN 1 Tampere (Pirkkahalli) 11 FEB 2017
17 13.86 Cristina Bujin 12 APR 1988 ROU ROU 2 Bucuresti (Manoliu Hall) 18 FEB 2017
18 13.83 Ting Chen 28 AUG 1997 CHN CHN 1 Xianlin 24 FEB 2017
19 13.76 Ana Peleteiro 02 DEC 1995 ESP ESP 2 Val-de-Reuil 06 FEB 2017
20 13.75 Shardia Lawrence 1995 JAM JAM 2 (Inv) Fayetteville (Randall Tyson TC), AR 11 FEB 2017
21 13.73 Linuo Deng 16 MAR 1992 CHN CHN 2 Xianlin 24 FEB 2017
22 13.70 Lucie Májková 09 JUL 1988 CZE CZE 1 Ostrava 17 JAN 2017
23 13.69 Viyaleta Skvartsova 15 APR 1998 BLR BLR 2 Mogilev (Olimpiets) 18 FEB 2017
24 13.66 Irina Ektova 08 JAN 1987 KAZ KAZ 1 Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 FEB 2017
25 13.64 Athanasía Pérra 02 FEB 1983 GRE GRE 2 Pireás (P&F Stadium) 19 FEB 2017
26 13.60 Nadia Eke 11 JAN 1993 GHA GHA 1c2 New York (Armory), NY 14 JAN 2017
27 13.59 Fan Rao 01 JAN 1996 CHN CHN 3 Xianlin 24 FEB 2017
28 13.58 Patricia Sarrapio 16 NOV 1982 ESP ESP 1 Zaragoza 04 FEB 2017
28 13.58 Wupin Wang 18 JAN 1991 CHN CHN 1 Beijing 20 FEB 2017
30 13.57 Jhoanmy Luque 20 DEC 1995 VEN VEN 1 Iowa City, IA 28 JAN 2017
30 13.57 Ottavia Cestonaro 12 JAN 1995 ITA ITA 2 Ancona (Palaindoor) 19 FEB 2017
32 13.56 Petra Koren 30 JUL 1993 SLO SLO 1 Celje 18 FEB 2017
32 13.56 Rong Wang 01 JUL 1996 CHN CHN 4 Xianlin 24 FEB 2017
34 13.54 Birte Damerius 13 DEC 1991 GER GER 1 Neubrandenburg (Jahn Sportpark) 05 FEB 2017
34 13.54 Simona Charley 04 FEB 1995 USA USA 3c2 Nashville, TN 25 FEB 2017
36 13.53 Andriana Bânova 01 MAY 1987 BUL BUL 1 Plovdiv 22 JAN 2017
36 13.53 Tiffany Flynn 02 SEP 1995 USA USA 4c2 Nashville, TN 25 FEB 2017
38 13.51 Kseniya Dziatsuk 23 APR 1986 BLR BLR 1 Minsk (BGUFK) 11 FEB 2017
38 13.51 Sanna Nygård 22 MAR 1988 FIN FIN 2 Jyväskylä (Hipposhalli) 19 FEB 2017
40 13.49 Éloyse Lesueur 15 JUL 1988 FRA FRA 1 Aubière (Salle J. Pellez) 07 JAN 2017
40 13.49 Mariya Ovchinnikova 19 OCT 1998 KAZ KAZ 2 Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 FEB 2017
42 13.46 Marshay Ryan 04 FEB 1995 USA USA 5c2 Nashville, TN 25 FEB 2017
43 13.45 Mengyuan Peng 05 SEP 1996 CHN CHN 5 Xianlin 24 FEB 2017
44 13.44 Amber Hughes 23 AUG 1994 USA USA 1 Murfreesboro, TN 08 JAN 2017
44 13.44 Darrielle McQueen 29 MAY 1996 USA USA 3 (Inv) Fayetteville (Randall Tyson TC), AR 11 FEB 2017
46 13.42 A Amy Zongo Filet 04 OCT 1980 FRA FRA 2 Tignes (Salle Tignespace) 03 JAN 2017
47 13.41 Carmen Toma 28 MAR 1989 ROU ROU 3 Bucuresti (Manoliu Hall) 18 FEB 2017
48 13.40 Tori Franklin 07 OCT 1992 USA USA 1c3 South Bend, IN 04 FEB 2017
48 13.40 Merilyn Uudmäe 26 MAR 1991 EST EST 1 Tallinn (Lasnamäe) 18 FEB 2017
50 13.39 Georgiana-Iuliana Anitei 26 MAR 1999 ROU ROU 1 Bacau 05 FEB 2017
50 13.39 Xiaohong Li 08 JAN 1995 CHN CHN 2 Beijing 20 FEB 2017
50 13.39 Marie Josée Ebwea Bile 07 MAR 1997 FRA FRA 6c2 Nashville, TN 25 FEB 2017
50 13.39 Paola Borovic 26 JUN 1995 CRO CRO 4 Beograd (Kombank Arena) 25 FEB 2017
54 13.38 Cristina Sandu 04 MAR 1990 ROU ROU 4 Bucuresti (Manoliu Hall) 18 FEB 2017
54 13.38 Kristína Alvertsián 04 JUL 1990 GRE GRE 3 Pireás (P&F Stadium) 19 FEB 2017
56 13.37 Dana Veldáková 03 JUN 1981 SVK SVK 1 Bratislava (Elán) 19 FEB 2017
57 13.35 Maeva Phesor 04 SEP 1997 FRA FRA 1 (U23) Lyon (S.Diagana) 05 FEB 2017
57 13.35 Saša Babšek 27 MAR 1992 SLO SLO 2 Celje 18 FEB 2017
59 13.34 Sokhna Galle 23 APR 1994 FRA FRA 3 Mondeville (Michel d'Ornano) 04 FEB 2017
59 13.34 Iana Amsterdam 14 NOV 1994 GUY GUY 1c2 South Bend, IN 25 FEB 2017
61 13.33 Dannielle Gibson 05 APR 1996 BAH BAH 1c2 State College, PA 14 JAN 2017
61 13.33 Viershanie Latham USA USA 4 (Inv) Fayetteville (Randall Tyson TC), AR 11 FEB 2017
63 13.32 Shakeelah Saunders 18 DEC 1993 USA USA 7c2 Nashville, TN 25 FEB 2017
64 13.31 Ruslana Tsykhotska 23 MAR 1986 UKR UKR 2 Sumy (UABS) 19 FEB 2017
65 13.28 Snežana Vukmirovic 19 AUG 1982 SLO SLO 3 Celje 18 FEB 2017
66 13.27 Alexandra Russell 27 MAR 1990 GBR GBR 1 Sheffield (EIS) 12 FEB 2017
66 13.27 Diana Zagainova 20 JUN 1997 LTU LTU 1 Klaipéda 18 FEB 2017
66 13.27 Ying Li 29 MAR 1994 CHN CHN 6 Xianlin 24 FEB 2017
69 13.26 Jazzelena Black 31 MAY 1994 USA USA 1 Brookings, SD 21 JAN 2017
69 13.26 A Jannell Hadnot 17 OCT 1995 USA USA 1 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 04 FEB 2017
71 13.24 Natasha Dicks USA USA 3 Clemson, SC 17 FEB 2017
72 13.23 Nicole Parker USA USA 1 New York (Ocean Breeze), NY 02 DEC 2016
72 13.23 Mara Griva 04 AUG 1989 LAT LAT 1 Riga (RSM) 28 JAN 2017
72 13.23 Santa Matule 13 DEC 1992 LAT LAT 1 Riga (RSM) 11 FEB 2017
75 13.21 Ting Xu 23 FEB 1997 CHN CHN 7 Xianlin 24 FEB 2017
75 13.21 Senni Salminen 29 JAN 1996 FIN FIN 1 Turku (Kupittaan urheiluhalli) 26 FEB 2017
77 13.20 Ayanna Alexander 20 JUL 1982 TTO TTO 1c2 Lynchburg, VA 11 FEB 2017
77 13.20 Natricia Hooper 24 NOV 1998 GUY GUY 2 New York (Armory), NY 17 FEB 2017
77 13.20 Rouguy Diallo 05 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 2 Bordeaux (Lac) 19 FEB 2017
80 13.19 Rui Zeng 06 FEB 1998 CHN CHN 8 Xianlin 24 FEB 2017
81 13.18 Tingchao Zeng 29 JAN 1996 CHN CHN 9 Xianlin 24 FEB 2017
82 13.15 Malaikah Love 02 MAY 1990 USA USA 4c2 Nashville, TN 10 FEB 2017
82 13.15 Rebecka Abrahamsson 1994 SWE SWE 1 Växjö (Telekonsult) 26 FEB 2017
A
 
Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 14.02 Irina Gumenyuk 06 JAN 1988 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (CSKA) 21 FEB 2017
2 14.00 Viktoriya Prokopenko 17 APR 1991 RUS RUS 2 Moskva (CSKA) 21 FEB 2017
3 13.89 Anna Krylova 03 OCT 1985 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (CSKA) 04 FEB 2017
4 13.66 Natalya Evdokimova 07 SEP 1993 RUS RUS 2 Moskva (CSKA) 04 FEB 2017
5 13.59 Valentina Kosolapova 11 JUL 1997 RUS RUS 1 Volgograd (VGAFK) 18 JAN 2017
6 13.54 Darya Nidbaykina 26 DEC 1994 RUS RUS 5 Moskva (CSKA) 21 FEB 2017
7 13.47 Irina Konstants 01 MAR 1990 RUS RUS 6 Moskva (CSKA) 21 FEB 2017
8 13.29 Alena Miromanova 01 DEC 1993 RUS RUS 7 Moskva (CSKA) 21 FEB 2017
9 13.20 Ekaterina Zharikova 08 DEC 1997 RUS RUS 3 Sankt-Peterburg (Gazprom) 22 JAN 2017
A