senior outdoor 2019

1000 Metres male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 2:30.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 2:20.62 Jesus GOMEZ 24 APR 1991 ESP ESP 1 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 1060
2 2:21.37 Álvaro DE ARRIBA 02 JUN 1994 ESP ESP 2 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 1044
3 2:21.52 Eduardo ROMERO 27 JAN 1999 ESP ESP 3 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 1041
4 2:22.04 Pablo SANCHEZ-VALLADARES 12 NOV 1997 ESP ESP 4 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 1030
5 2:22.13 Oussama CHERRAD 06 MAR 2000 ALG ALG 1f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 1028
6 2:22.32 Christoph KESSLER 28 APR 1995 GER GER 2f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 1024
7 2:22.66 Bram ANDERIESSEN 01 AUG 1999 NED NED 1f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 1017
8 2:23.05 Pascal KLEYER 10 MAR 1998 GER GER 3f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 1009
9 2:23.11 Kevin WAIMANA VIEZEE 1997 NED NED 2f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 1008
10 2:23.33 Sebastian KEINER 22 AUG 1989 GER GER 4f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 1003
11 2:23.39 Julian RANC 14 SEP 1996 FRA FRA 5f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 1002
12 2:23.54 Mike FOPPEN 29 NOV 1996 NED NED 3f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 999
13 2:23.73 Jelmer VAN DER LINDEN 1996 NED NED 4f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 995
14 2:23.75 EL Hocine ZOURKANE 24 MAR 1996 ALG ALG 1 Biskra (ALG) 09 MAR 2019 994
15 2:23.80 Newton Kipkurui CHERUIYOT 03 APR 1999 KEN KEN 5 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 993
16 2:23.91 Takieddine HEDEILLI 06 JUN 1996 ALG ALG 2 Biskra (ALG) 09 MAR 2019 991
17 2:24.15 Mahadi ABDI ALI 08 NOV 1995 NED NED 5f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 986
18 2:24.54 Foudhil SI AHMED 08 DEC 1990 ALG ALG 3 Biskra (ALG) 09 MAR 2019 978
19 2:24.65 Ryan CLARKE 1997 NED NED 6f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 976
20 2:24.82 Federico RIVA 09 NOV 2000 ITA ITA 1f1 Ostia (ITA) 25 APR 2019 972
21 2:24.84 Omar KENANI 19 SEP 1987 ALG ALG 4 Biskra (ALG) 09 MAR 2019 972
21 2:24.84 Enrique HERREROS 15 SEP 1999 ESP ESP 6 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 972
23 2:24.85 Jurgen WIELART 17 JAN 1992 NED NED 7f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 972
24 2:24.93 Omar JAMMEH 05 NOV 1995 GAM GAM 6f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 970
25 2:25.14 Tom DE GELDER 1998 NED NED 8f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 966
26 2:25.23 Nicolas PAVONI 11 NOV 1996 ITA ITA 2f1 Ostia (ITA) 25 APR 2019 964
27 2:25.68 Guido LODETTI 30 MAR 1995 ITA ITA 3f1 Ostia (ITA) 25 APR 2019 955
28 2:26.01 Luuk WAGENAAR 11 MAR 1994 NED NED 9f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 948
29 2:26.05 Steffen BAXHEINRICH 1999 GER GER 7f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 947
30 2:26.11 Lukáš SYMERSKÝ 28 MAR 1998 CZE CZE 8f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 946
31 2:26.30 Maximilian FEIST 1999 GER GER 9f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 942
32 2:26.37 Pol MOYA 09 DEC 1996 AND AND 7 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 941
33 2:26.41 Nicolai CHRIST 1998 GER GER 1f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 940
34 2:26.49 Joeri SLAGTER 1995 NED NED 10f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 939
35 2:26.60 Angus FÖLMLI 27 MAY 1996 SUI SUI 10f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 936
36 2:26.71 Abdelhak ALI BENYAHIA 22 MAR 1995 ALG ALG 5 Biskra (ALG) 09 MAR 2019 934
37 2:26.84 Jonas VÖLLER 2001 GER GER 2f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 932
38 2:26.94 Leon KOHN 1998 AUT AUT 1 Südstadt (AUT) 11 MAY 2019 930
39 2:27.09 Reinard REITSMA 02 FEB 2000 RSA RSA 1 Potchefstroom (RSA) 29 JAN 2019 927
40 2:27.22 Holger KÖRNER 14 SEP 1993 GER GER 3f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 924
41 2:27.30 Fabien LOIRAT 11 AUG 1996 FRA FRA 1 Grenoble (FRA) 20 APR 2019 922
42 2:27.61 Tom DE LEEUW 19 DEC 1997 NED NED 1f2 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 916
43 2:27.66 Viktor ŠINÁGL 03 JUL 1997 CZE CZE 1 Kolin (CZE) 01 MAY 2019 915
44 2:27.69 Robert BAUMANN 1998 GER GER 4f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 915
45 2:27.76 Adrian KÖNIG-RANNENBERG 1993 GER GER 5f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 913
46 2:27.91 Daniel DE LOOZE 1994 NED NED 11f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 910
47 2:27.94 Thomas LEWIS 03 NOV 1994 NED NED 12f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 910
48 2:27.95 Alexander JABLOKOV 05 SEP 1991 SVK SVK 1 Wien (AUT) 08 MAY 2019 910
49 2:28.50 Lorenz HERRMANN 16 APR 2000 GER GER 6f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 899
50 2:28.52 Velten SCHNEIDER 21 AUG 1999 GER GER 7f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 898
51 2:28.56 Elroy GELANT 25 AUG 1986 RSA RSA 2 Potchefstroom (RSA) 29 JAN 2019 898
52 2:28.57 Nikolaus FRANZMAIR 18 FEB 1995 AUT AUT 2 Südstadt (AUT) 11 MAY 2019 897
53 2:28.67 Maxime ROBAIRE 13 SEP 1990 FRA FRA 2 Grenoble (FRA) 20 APR 2019 895
54 2:28.68 Yunis ABU-STITAN 04 SEP 1989 NED NED 2f2 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 895
55 2:28.8h Blade ROSE 2001 AUS AUS 1 Sheldon (AUS) 14 MAR 2019 893
56 2:28.90 Abes ABAD 01 MAR 1988 ALG ALG 6 Biskra (ALG) 09 MAR 2019 891
57 2:28.98 Thomas KWINT NED NED 3f2 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 889
58 2:29.02 Michał KITLIŃSKI 14 MAY 1998 POL POL 1 Biala Podlaska (POL) 11 MAY 2019 888
59 2:29.06 Amine BRAHIMI 12 OCT 1995 ALG ALG 7 Biskra (ALG) 09 MAR 2019 888
60 2:29.09 Noe DAVIAUD 21 MAY 2001 FRA FRA 3 Grenoble (FRA) 20 APR 2019 887
61 2:29.12 Terry RINGLEVER NED NED 4f2 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 887
62 2:29.15 Nishio BUNGO 04 MAR 1995 JPN JPN 1f4 Toyota (JPN) 16 FEB 2019 886
63 2:29.43 Martin WEINLÄNDER 10 FEB 1995 GER GER 8f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 880
64 2:29.46 Koki MINAMIDA 15 APR 2001 JPN JPN 2f4 Toyota (JPN) 16 FEB 2019 880
65 2:29.47 Yuichiro BABA 28 JUN 2001 JPN JPN 3f4 Toyota (JPN) 16 FEB 2019 880
66 2:29.50 Bence KELEMEN 23 SEP 1995 HUN HUN 1 Budapest (HUN) 14 APR 2019 879
67 2:29.51 Luca VÖLKLE 1994 GER GER 9f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 879
68 2:29.60 Ali MANSEUR 23 NOV 1997 ALG ALG 8 Biskra (ALG) 09 MAR 2019 877
69 2:29.63 Richárd SÜLI 07 AUG 1998 HUN HUN 2 Budapest (HUN) 14 APR 2019 877
70 2:29.79 Chris RAMIREZ USA USA 1 Santa Barbara, CA (USA) 02 FEB 2019 874
71 2:29.95 Daniele MARCELLI 04 AUG 2000 ITA ITA 4f1 Ostia (ITA) 25 APR 2019 870
71 2:29.95 Antoine GULLUNG 30 MAR 1999 FRA FRA 1 Neuves Maisons (FRA) 27 APR 2019 870