senior outdoor 2019

1000 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 2:55.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 2:40.35 Esther GUERRERO 07 FEB 1990 ESP ESP 1 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 1099
2 2:43.54 Britt UMMELS 24 AUG 1993 NED NED 1f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 1058
3 2:45.45 Lotte KRAUSE 29 NOV 1992 NED NED 2f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 1034
4 2:45.65 Jetske VAN KAMPEN 28 DEC 1998 NED NED 3f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 1031
5 2:45.88 Lucia RODRIGUEZ 26 JUL 1998 ESP ESP 2 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 1028
6 2:46.10 Natalia ROMERO 17 NOV 1988 ESP ESP 3 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 1026
7 2:47.88 Martina TOZZI 01 FEB 1999 ITA ITA 1f1 Ostia (ITA) 25 APR 2019 1004
8 2:48.05 Annemarie SLANGEWAL 12 SEP 1998 NED NED 4f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 1001
9 2:48.17 Selamawit DAGNACHEW ISR ISR 1 Tel Aviv (ISR) 02 FEB 2019 1000
10 2:48.42 Britt ROOS 2003 NED NED 5f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 997
11 2:48.69 Irene BONILLA 21 JAN 1993 ESP ESP 4 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 993
12 2:48.84 Joceline WIND 12 SEP 2000 SUI SUI 1 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 992
13 2:48.93 Laura GIUDICE 15 APR 2002 SUI SUI 1 Basel (SUI) 01 MAY 2019 991
14 2:49.21 Nicole EGGER 10 MAR 1985 SUI SUI 2 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 987
15 2:49.30 Aurelie FORIER 13 SEP 1991 FRA FRA 1 Grenoble (FRA) 20 APR 2019 986
16 2:49.87 Natalia GULCZYŃSKA 31 JAN 1997 POL POL 1 Bialogard (POL) 28 APR 2019 979
17 2:49.94 Dagmar SMID 26 JAN 1997 NED NED 6f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 978
18 2:49.95 Blanca FERNÁNDEZ 01 APR 1992 ESP ESP 5 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 978
19 2:50.00 Sara BENFARES 27 MAY 2001 FRA FRA 1 Montreuil (FRA) 13 APR 2019 977
20 2:50.45 Salma EL BADRA MAR MAR 1 Kenitra (MAR) 10 APR 2019 972
21 2:50.85 Hala HAMIDI 27 JAN 1998 TUN TUN 1 Biskra (ALG) 09 MAR 2019 967
22 2:51.55 Marta GARCÍA 01 JAN 1998 ESP ESP 6 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 959
23 2:51.59 Lysanne WILKENS 17 SEP 1994 NED NED 7f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 958
24 2:51.84 Dounia SOUHAIL 12 JAN 2004 MAR MAR 2 Kenitra (MAR) 10 APR 2019 955
25 2:52.00 Justyna JELSKA 20 AUG 1999 POL POL 1 Białystok (POL) 03 MAY 2019 953
26 2:52.53 Zoe RANZONI 31 JAN 2002 SUI SUI 3 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 947
27 2:52.85 Alina FEDERER 1999 SUI SUI 4 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 943
28 2:53.56 Julita MANIECKA 15 AUG 2002 POL POL 1f1 Bialogard (POL) 04 MAY 2019 934
28 2:53.56 Ivona ZEMUNIK 12 DEC 1993 CRO CRO 1 Split (CRO) 08 JUN 2019 934
30 2:53.57 Lynda LAMARI 08 NOV 1992 ALG ALG 2 Biskra (ALG) 09 MAR 2019 934
31 2:53.86 Seline SCHERRER 03 JUL 1995 SUI SUI 1 Willisau (SUI) 11 MAY 2019 931
32 2:53.91 Apolline AUPETIT 28 JUL 2000 FRA FRA 2 Grenoble (FRA) 20 APR 2019 930
33 2:53.99 Marta CASTELLI 06 JUN 1995 ITA ITA 2f1 Ostia (ITA) 25 APR 2019 929
34 2:54.17 Sivan AUERBACH 02 APR 2000 ISR ISR 2 Tel Aviv (ISR) 02 FEB 2019 927
35 2:54.44 Lilly NÄGELI 24 MAY 2003 SUI SUI 2 Willisau (SUI) 11 MAY 2019 924
36 2:54.58 Weronika WYKA 07 JAN 1994 POL POL 1 Przemyśl (POL) 05 MAY 2019 922