senior outdoor 2019

1000 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 2:55.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 2:40.35 Esther GUERRERO 07 FEB 1990 ESP ESP 1 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 1099
2 2:40.88 Anna SHCHAGINA 07 DEC 1991 RUS RUS 1 Dolgoprudny (RUS) 30 JUN 2019 1092
3 2:41.58 Gabriela GAJANOVÁ 12 OCT 1999 SVK SVK 1 Brno (CZE) 28 AUG 2019 1083
4 2:42.29 Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ 10 APR 1992 CZE CZE 1f1 Andorf (AUT) 03 AUG 2019 1074
5 2:42.88 Alisa SIBLANI 28 AUG 1996 RUS RUS 2 Dolgoprudny (RUS) 30 JUN 2019 1066
6 2:43.17 Aurélie DUBÉ-LAVOIE 1996 CAN CAN 1 Québec (CAN) 12 JUL 2019 1063
7 2:43.33 Yelena PAUSHKINA 08 NOV 1998 RUS RUS 3 Dolgoprudny (RUS) 30 JUN 2019 1061
8 2:43.54 Britt UMMELS 24 AUG 1993 NED NED 1f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 1058
9 2:45.45 Lotte KRAUSE 29 NOV 1992 NED NED 2f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 1034
10 2:45.65 Jetske VAN KAMPEN 28 DEC 1998 NED NED 3f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 1031
11 2:45.88 Lucia RODRIGUEZ 26 JUL 1998 ESP ESP 2 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 1028
12 2:46.10 Natalia ROMERO 17 NOV 1988 ESP ESP 3 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 1026
13 2:46.4h Kelly NEVOLIHHIN 15 NOV 1992 EST EST 1 Tallinn (EST) 05 JUN 2019 1022
14 2:46.59 Beata TOPKA 20 JAN 1999 POL POL 1f1 Chojnice (POL) 17 AUG 2019 1020
15 2:47.68 Carina SCHREMPF 16 OCT 1994 AUT AUT 2f1 Andorf (AUT) 03 AUG 2019 1006
16 2:47.88 Martina TOZZI 01 FEB 1999 ITA ITA 1f1 Ostia (ITA) 25 APR 2019 1004
17 2:48.05 Annemarie SLANGEWAL 12 SEP 1998 NED NED 4f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 1001
18 2:48.17 Selamawit DAGNACHEW 1994 ISR ISR 1 Tel Aviv (ISR) 02 FEB 2019 1000
19 2:48.30 Yekaterina SLOBODKINA 02 FEB 1993 RUS RUS 4 Dolgoprudny (RUS) 30 JUN 2019 998
20 2:48.42 Britt ROOS 2003 NED NED 5f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 997
21 2:48.55 Katia DELARCHE 15 NOV 1993 FRA FRA 1 Monaco (MON) 12 JUL 2019 995
22 2:48.69 Irene BONILLA 21 JAN 1993 ESP ESP 4 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 993
23 2:48.79 Liliya MENDAYEVA 01 JUN 2000 ANA ANA 5 Dolgoprudny (RUS) 30 JUN 2019 992
24 2:48.84 Joceline WIND 12 SEP 2000 SUI SUI 1 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 992
25 2:48.93 Laura GIUDICE 15 APR 2002 SUI SUI 1 Basel (SUI) 01 MAY 2019 991
26 2:49.07 Barbora STÝBLOVÁ 02 MAR 1999 CZE CZE 3f1 Andorf (AUT) 03 AUG 2019 989
27 2:49.09 Aneta CHLEBIKOVÁ 25 JUN 1997 CZE CZE 2 Brno (CZE) 28 AUG 2019 989
28 2:49.21 Nicole EGGER 10 MAR 1985 SUI SUI 2 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 987
29 2:49.30 Aurelie FORIER 13 SEP 1991 FRA FRA 1 Grenoble (FRA) 20 APR 2019 986
30 2:49.86 Melina ANDORRA 31 AUG 2001 SUI SUI 1 Lausanne (SUI) 11 MAY 2019 979
31 2:49.87 Natalia GULCZYŃSKA 31 JAN 1997 POL POL 1 Bialogard (POL) 28 APR 2019 979
32 2:49.94 Dagmar SMID 26 JAN 1997 NED NED 6f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 978
33 2:49.95 Blanca FERNÁNDEZ 01 APR 1992 ESP ESP 5 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 978
34 2:50.00 Sara BENFARES 27 MAY 2001 FRA FRA 1 Montreuil (FRA) 13 APR 2019 977
35 2:50.27 Justyna JELSKA 20 AUG 1999 POL POL 1 Stadion 650-lecia, Słupsk (POL) 15 SEP 2019 974
36 2:50.45 Salma EL BADRA MAR MAR 1 Kenitra (MAR) 10 APR 2019 972
37 2:50.85 Hala HAMIDI 27 JAN 1998 TUN TUN 1 Biskra (ALG) 09 MAR 2019 967
38 2:51.08 Yana OZEROVA 09 JUL 2001 RUS RUS 6 Dolgoprudny (RUS) 30 JUN 2019 964
39 2:51.48 Olimpia BREZA 14 FEB 2002 POL POL 2 Stadion 650-lecia, Słupsk (POL) 15 SEP 2019 959
40 2:51.55 Marta GARCÍA 01 JAN 1998 ESP ESP 6 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 959
41 2:51.59 Lysanne WILKENS 17 SEP 1994 NED NED 7f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 958
42 2:51.60 Laura RIPFEL 22 DEC 2002 AUT AUT 4f1 Andorf (AUT) 03 AUG 2019 958
43 2:51.84 Dounia SOUHAIL 12 JAN 2004 MAR MAR 2 Kenitra (MAR) 10 APR 2019 955
44 2:51.87 Annabelle KONCZER 1985 AUT AUT 1f3 Wien (AUT) 15 AUG 2019 955
45 2:52.3h Katrin ZAITSEVA 18 AUG 1996 EST EST 2 Tallinn (EST) 05 JUN 2019 950
46 2:52.46 Renny CHELANGAT 22 JAN 2001 KEN KEN 1 La Roche-sur-Yon (FRA) 12 JUL 2019 948
47 2:52.53 Zoe RANZONI 31 JAN 2002 SUI SUI 3 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 947
48 2:52.64 Anna ROSTKOWSKA 26 JUL 1980 POL POL 1 Stará Boleslav (CZE) 21 AUG 2019 945
49 2:52.66 Hanne PARDAENS 1994 BEL BEL 1f1 Dilbeek (BEL) 17 JUL 2019 945
50 2:52.80 Sarah SCHMITZ 1998 GER GER 1 BELKAW-Arena, Bergisch Gladbach (GER) 22 AUG 2019 943
51 2:52.85 Alina FEDERER 06 JUL 1999 SUI SUI 4 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 943
52 2:52.86 Julita MANIECKA 15 AUG 2002 POL POL 3 Stadion 650-lecia, Słupsk (POL) 15 SEP 2019 943
53 2:52.96 Eline DALEMANS 25 FEB 1991 BEL BEL 2f1 Dilbeek (BEL) 17 JUL 2019 942
54 2:53.0h Katrina STEPANOVA 15 JUL 1986 EST EST 3 Tallinn (EST) 05 JUN 2019 941
55 2:53.01 Michaela ČERVÍNOVÁ 18 MAY 1999 CZE CZE 5f1 Andorf (AUT) 03 AUG 2019 941
56 2:53.02 Kateřina HÁLOVÁ 25 JUN 1981 CZE CZE 1 Zlín (CZE) 17 AUG 2019 941
57 2:53.15 Yekaterina SAMUYLOVA 05 NOV 1999 RUS RUS 7 Dolgoprudny (RUS) 30 JUN 2019 939
58 2:53.56 Ivona ZEMUNIK 12 DEC 1993 CRO CRO 1 Split (CRO) 08 JUN 2019 934
59 2:53.57 Lynda LAMARI 08 NOV 1992 ALG ALG 2 Biskra (ALG) 09 MAR 2019 934
60 2:53.86 Seline SCHERRER 03 JUL 1995 SUI SUI 1 Willisau (SUI) 11 MAY 2019 931
61 2:53.91 Apolline AUPETIT 28 JUL 2000 FRA FRA 2 Grenoble (FRA) 20 APR 2019 930
62 2:53.96 Pavla ŠTOUDKOVÁ 05 MAR 2003 CZE CZE 2 Zlín (CZE) 17 AUG 2019 930
63 2:53.99 Marta CASTELLI 06 JUN 1995 ITA ITA 2f1 Ostia (ITA) 25 APR 2019 929
64 2:54.17 Sivan AUERBACH 02 APR 2000 ISR ISR 2 Tel Aviv (ISR) 02 FEB 2019 927
65 2:54.33 Julia PĘTLICKA 02 JAN 2002 POL POL 2f1 Chojnice (POL) 17 AUG 2019 925
66 2:54.44 Lilly NÄGELI 24 MAY 2003 SUI SUI 2 Willisau (SUI) 11 MAY 2019 924
66 2:54.44 Laure BILO 22 DEC 2003 BEL BEL 1 Boudewijnstadion, Bruxelles (BEL) 06 SEP 2019 924
68 2:54.58 Weronika WYKA 07 JAN 1994 POL POL 1 Przemyśl (POL) 05 MAY 2019 922