u18 outdoor 2019

2000 Metres Steeplechase men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 6:10.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 5:35.47 Bikila Tadese TAKELE ETH ETH 1 Abidjan (CIV) 17 APR 2019 1077
2 5:37.36 Kibet CHEPKWONY KEN KEN 2 Abidjan (CIV) 17 APR 2019 1064
3 5:39.21 Ronald Kipngetich MUTAI 15 JUN 2002 KEN KEN 3 Abidjan (CIV) 17 APR 2019 1052
4 5:39.27 Ryuji MIURA 11 FEB 2002 JPN JPN 1 Hiroshima (JPN) 28 APR 2019 1052
5 5:44.10 Abel YAMANE 16 DEC 2002 ERI ERI 4 Abidjan (CIV) 17 APR 2019 1020
6 5:45.70 Pol ORIACH 20 SEP 2002 ESP ESP 1 Castellón (ESP) 23 JUN 2019 1010
7 5:46.50 Patrick THYGESEN 2002 AUS AUS 1 Sydney (AUS) 07 APR 2019 1005
8 5:49.25 Aidan ROBERTS 15 JAN 2002 AUS AUS 2 Sydney (AUS) 07 APR 2019 987
9 5:51.00 Karim BELMAHDI ALG ALG 1 Radés (TUN) 04 JUL 2019 976
10 5:53.30 Dedi JEDIDI TUN TUN 2 Radés (TUN) 04 JUL 2019 962
11 5:54.00 Eliot BIDET 12 FEB 2002 FRA FRA 3 Bron (FRA) 15 JUN 2019 957
12 5:54.50 Giovanni SILLI 24 JUL 2002 ITA ITA 1f2 Agropoli (ITA) 21 JUN 2019 954
13 5:54.66 Mathias VERGOTTE 15 JAN 2002 FRA FRA 4 Bron (FRA) 15 JUN 2019 953
14 5:55.66 Jose Alejandro SALGADO CASTILLA 03 JUL 2002 ESP ESP 2 Castellón (ESP) 23 JUN 2019 947
15 5:55.86 Liam WALSH 2002 CAN CAN 2 Guelph (CAN) 07 JUN 2019 946
16 5:56.99 Axel VANG CHRISTENSEN 2004 DEN DEN 1 Greve Stadion, Greve (DEN) 24 AUG 2019 939
17 5:57.05 Dzmitry SAVIN 08 MAR 2002 BLR BLR 2 Baku (AZE) 27 JUL 2019 938
18 5:57.17 Atul GAMIT 20 JAN 2002 IND IND 1 Raipur (IND) 21 FEB 2019 938
19 5:57.34 Jared HOWSE CAN CAN 1 Douglas Park, Regina (CAN) 12 JUL 2019 937
20 5:57.95 Francisco CACERES 26 FEB 2002 ESP ESP 3 Castellón (ESP) 23 JUN 2019 933
21 5:57.98 İbrahim KARATEKER 01 JAN 2002 TUR TUR 1 Izmir (TUR) 26 MAY 2019 933
22 5:59.10 Dylan UHRICH 2002 CAN CAN 1 Coquitlam (CAN) 08 JUN 2019 926
23 5:59.14 Tshepo NTHUTHWANA 10 FEB 2002 RSA RSA 1 Paarl (RSA) 28 MAR 2019 925
24 5:59.56 Santtu HEIKKINEN 12 JUN 2002 FIN FIN 4 Baku (AZE) 27 JUL 2019 923
25 6:00.00 Sunil JOLIYA 26 DEC 2002 IND IND 2 Raipur (IND) 21 FEB 2019 920
26 6:00.05 Pierre PERRUCHOUD 11 OCT 2002 SUI SUI 5 Baku (AZE) 27 JUL 2019 920
27 6:00.21 Endeshaw LAKEW 17 JAN 2002 ISR ISR 2 Tel Aviv (ISR) 18 JUN 2019 919
28 6:01.15 Ben MISKE 2002 CAN CAN 5 Guelph (CAN) 07 JUN 2019 913
29 6:01.20 Matti ERICKSON 2003 CAN CAN 1 Langley (CAN) 15 JUN 2019 913
30 6:01.25 Michal HANYK 22 JAN 2002 CZE CZE 6f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 913
30 6:01.25 Tiwana JAIVEER 2002 CAN CAN 1 Burnaby (CAN) 21 JUN 2019 913
32 6:01.56 Harry SHARP 2002 AUS AUS 1 Melbourne (AUS) 02 MAR 2019 911
33 6:01.67 Tomer MUALEM 2003 ISR ISR 3 Tel Aviv (ISR) 18 JUN 2019 910
34 6:01.77 William BOYLE 2002 CAN CAN 2 Douglas Park, Regina (CAN) 12 JUL 2019 909
35 6:01.82 Eduardo PESTANA 06 AUG 2002 POR POR 1 Fátima (POR) 13 JUL 2019 909
36 6:01.90 Kusai MOHAMMEDI TUN TUN 3 Radés (TUN) 04 JUL 2019 909
37 6:02.51 Baptiste CARTIEAUX 28 JUL 2003 FRA FRA 2 St-Maur (FRA) 26 JUN 2019 905
38 6:02.76 Mohamed ESOUITAT MAR MAR 1 Tiflet (MAR) 03 APR 2019 903
39 6:02.79 Xavier DUCHESNEAU 2003 CAN CAN 2f2 Sydney (CAN) 11 AUG 2019 903
40 6:02.89 Siyabonga MOKHOTHU RSA RSA 2 Paarl (RSA) 28 MAR 2019 903
41 6:03.75 Max GRABOSCH 2002 GER GER 1 Ulm (GER) 27 JUL 2019 897
42 6:03.97 Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG 2002 AUS AUS 3 Perth (AUS) 07 MAR 2019 896
43 6:04.04 Raffaele AUGIMERI 2003 ITA ITA 2f2 Agropoli (ITA) 21 JUN 2019 896
44 6:04.30 Cesare CAIANI 2003 ITA ITA 3f2 Agropoli (ITA) 21 JUN 2019 894
45 6:04.45 Har'el SCHEIN 2003 ISR ISR 2 Tel Aviv (ISR) 18 MAY 2019 893
46 6:04.81 Massimiliano BERTI 2002 ITA ITA 4f2 Agropoli (ITA) 21 JUN 2019 891
47 6:04.84 Burak AĞCA 17 FEB 2003 TUR TUR 1 Mersin (TUR) 15 JUN 2019 891
48 6:04.95 Abdullah YILDIZ 15 OCT 2002 TUR TUR 2 Izmir (TUR) 26 MAY 2019 890
49 6:05.07 Oskari KANGASNIEMI 03 MAR 2002 FIN FIN 1 Jämsä (FIN) 28 AUG 2019 889
50 6:05.31 Marc FERNANDEZ 28 FEB 2002 ESP ESP 4 Castellón (ESP) 23 JUN 2019 888
51 6:05.38 Yonas BARTOLI 06 OCT 2002 FRA FRA 3 Angers (FRA) 05 JUL 2019 887
52 6:05.81 Felix RIVET 20 JUN 2002 FRA FRA 6 Bron (FRA) 15 JUN 2019 885
53 6:05.86 Adriŕ CEBALLOS 17 OCT 2002 ESP ESP 5 Castellón (ESP) 23 JUN 2019 885
54 6:06.33 Natan DOS ANJOS 2002 BRA BRA 1 Sao Bernardo do Campo (BRA) 29 SEP 2019 882
55 6:06.40 Mehmet Eren CANTÜRK 29 APR 2002 TUR TUR 2 Mersin (TUR) 21 APR 2019 881
56 6:06.45 Bilal ERRAIBA MAR MAR 1 Ben Slimane (MAR) 10 MAR 2019 881
57 6:06.64 Hugo SCHROPFER 08 NOV 2002 FRA FRA 7 Bron (FRA) 15 JUN 2019 880
58 6:06.71 Valerio SPALLETTA 2003 ITA ITA 2 Stadio Paolo Rosi, Roma (ITA) 28 SEP 2019 879
59 6:07.01 Ayoub HAMIDECHE 05 AUG 2002 FRA FRA 8 Bron (FRA) 15 JUN 2019 878
60 6:07.25 Mourad EDDAFALI MAR MAR 1 Kenitra (MAR) 10 APR 2019 876
61 6:07.41 Andreas ELLINAS 2002 GRE GRE 1 Trikala (GRE) 04 JUL 2019 875
62 6:07.49 Lucas LIEVENS 21 SEP 2002 BEL BEL 1 Mouscron (BEL) 15 SEP 2019 875
63 6:07.70 Remy THEOLIER 29 MAR 2002 FRA FRA 4 Angers (FRA) 05 JUL 2019 874
64 6:08.36 Stefano PEDRANA 2002 ITA ITA 6f2 Agropoli (ITA) 21 JUN 2019 870
65 6:08.79 Yunqi LI 03 MAR 2002 CHN CHN 3 Hong Kong (HKG) 16 MAR 2019 867
66 6:08.99 Clément LABAR 10 JUL 2003 BEL BEL 2 Mouscron (BEL) 15 SEP 2019 866
67 6:09.47 Kirill GERASIMOV 10 MAY 2002 RUS RUS 3 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 12 JUL 2019 863
68 6:09.57 Filippo GIANDINI 2002 ITA ITA 7f2 Agropoli (ITA) 21 JUN 2019 862
69 6:10.00 André REGUFE 11 MAR 2002 POR POR 7 Baku (AZE) 27 JUL 2019 860