senior outdoor 2019

600 Metres male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:22.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 1:14.52 Ryan SÁNCHEZ 22 JUN 1998 PUR PUR 1 Gurabo (PUR) 16 MAR 2019 1170
2 1:15.05 Andrés ARROYO 07 JUN 1995 PUR PUR 2 Gurabo (PUR) 16 MAR 2019 1148
3 1:15.77 Mohamed Nasir ABBAS 28 OCT 1996 QAT QAT 1 Pretoria (RSA) 01 FEB 2019 1119
4 1:15.83 Thapelo PHORA 21 NOV 1991 RSA RSA 2 Pretoria (RSA) 01 FEB 2019 1117
5 1:16.13 Michał ROZMYS 13 MAR 1995 POL POL 1 Warszawa (POL) 10 AUG 2019 1104
6 1:16.14 Simone BARONTINI 05 JAN 1999 ITA ITA 1f2 Campo Sportivo Graziola, Faenza (ITA) 05 SEP 2019 1104
7 1:16.22 Theuns EHLERS 03 DEC 1998 RSA RSA 3 Pretoria (RSA) 01 FEB 2019 1101
8 1:16.26 Peter BOL 22 FEB 1994 AUS AUS 1f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019 1099
9 1:16.27 Boitumelo MASILO 05 AUG 1995 BOT BOT 1f2 Gaborone (BOT) 31 JAN 2019 1099
10 1:16.37 Mason COHEN 19 SEP 1996 AUS AUS 2f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019 1095
11 1:16.45 Jorge Arturo MONTES 12 MAY 1997 MEX MEX 3 Gurabo (PUR) 16 MAR 2019 1092
12 1:16.51 Jesus Tonatiu LOPEZ 02 AUG 1997 MEX MEX 4 Gurabo (PUR) 16 MAR 2019 1089
13 1:16.61 Jye PERROTT 06 AUG 1998 AUS AUS 3f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019 1085
14 1:16.73 Joseph DENG 07 JUL 1998 AUS AUS 4f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019 1080
14 1:16.73 Themba MADIMA 04 APR 1989 RSA RSA 4 Pretoria (RSA) 01 FEB 2019 1080
16 1:17.53 Žan RUDOLF 09 MAY 1993 SLO SLO 1f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 1049
17 1:17.68 Lamin KEITA 21 FEB 1993 GAM GAM 2f2 Campo Sportivo Graziola, Faenza (ITA) 05 SEP 2019 1043
18 1:17.88 Luca THOMPSON 24 NOV 2000 NOR NOR 1 Nesodden (NOR) 16 MAY 2019 1035
19 1:18.10 Abdessalam MACHMACH 01 JAN 1989 ITA ITA 1f1 Milano (ITA) 26 APR 2019 1027
20 1:18.12 Alex BECK 07 FEB 1992 AUS AUS 5f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019 1026
21 1:18.42 Catalin TECUCEANU 09 SEP 1999 ROU ROU 2f1 Milano (ITA) 26 APR 2019 1014
22 1:18.44 Leonardo CUZZOLIN 19 DEC 1998 ITA ITA 3f1 Milano (ITA) 26 APR 2019 1013
23 1:18.46 Christopher SWART 19 APR 2000 RSA RSA 5 Pretoria (RSA) 01 FEB 2019 1013
24 1:18.58 Kenneth RIVERA PUR PUR 5 Gurabo (PUR) 16 MAR 2019 1008
25 1:18.62 Didrik WARLO 12 JAN 1999 NOR NOR 2 Nesodden (NOR) 16 MAY 2019 1006
26 1:18.66 Luca FLÜCK 16 JAN 1996 SUI SUI 1f1 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 1005
27 1:18.92 Andreas BUBE 13 JUL 1987 DEN DEN 1 Bagsvaerd (DEN) 16 MAY 2019 995
28 1:18.94 Nicholas WOOLLEY 08 DEC 1997 AUS AUS 6f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019 994
29 1:18.97 Mohamed Ali GOUANED 05 JUL 2002 ALG ALG 1 Biskra (ALG) 08 MAR 2019 993
30 1:19.01 Robin OESTER 08 NOV 1999 SUI SUI 2f1 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 991
31 1:19.03 Giovanni CROTTI 20 APR 1999 ITA ITA 4f1 Milano (ITA) 26 APR 2019 991
32 1:19.05 Ethan SMITH 2000 USA USA 1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 13 APR 2019 990
33 1:19.06 Maor SEGED 15 FEB 1993 ISR ISR 1 Rishon Letzion (ISR) 04 JUL 2019 990
34 1:19.07 Leonardo TESINI 03 JUL 1996 ITA ITA 3f2 Campo Sportivo Graziola, Faenza (ITA) 05 SEP 2019 989
35 1:19.10 Jonathan BREDENKAMP 12 NOV 1993 RSA RSA 6 Pretoria (RSA) 01 FEB 2019 988
36 1:19.20 Kevin WHITE USA USA 2 Iowa City, IA (USA) 13 APR 2019 984
37 1:19.25 Abdurrahman HIR 07 MAR 1997 NOR NOR 1 Trondheim (NOR) 17 MAY 2019 982
38 1:19.27 Foudhil SI AHMED 08 DEC 1990 ALG ALG 2 Biskra (ALG) 08 MAR 2019 982
39 1:19.30 Gorata GABANKETSE 07 SEP 1997 BOT BOT 2f2 Gaborone (BOT) 31 JAN 2019 980
40 1:19.31 Kamil OLESZEK 11 APR 1998 POL POL 2 Warszawa (POL) 10 AUG 2019 980
41 1:19.35 Szymon ŻYWKO 12 APR 1999 POL POL 3 Warszawa (POL) 10 AUG 2019 979
42 1:19.37 Adam YAKOBI 11 JAN 1998 ISR ISR 2 Rishon Letzion (ISR) 04 JUL 2019 978
43 1:19.38 Lotfi ZABOUB 07 NOV 1996 ALG ALG 3 Biskra (ALG) 08 MAR 2019 977
44 1:19.39 Jan RIEDEL 14 OCT 1989 GER GER 2f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 977
45 1:19.43 Lukáš HODBOĎ 02 MAR 1996 CZE CZE 1 Choceň (CZE) 13 SEP 2019 976
46 1:19.54 Angus FÖLMLI 27 MAY 1996 SUI SUI 3f1 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 971
47 1:19.56 Spencer GUDGEL 1999 USA USA 3 Iowa City, IA (USA) 13 APR 2019 971
48 1:19.62 Maciej WYDERKA 29 JUL 2002 POL POL 1 Czestochowa (POL) 06 JUL 2019 968
49 1:19.64 Leon DOUGLAS 06 SEP 2000 NOR NOR 3 Nesodden (NOR) 16 MAY 2019 968
50 1:19.67 Abdennour BENDJEMAA 22 MAY 1998 ALG ALG 4 Biskra (ALG) 08 MAR 2019 966
51 1:19.75 Stavros SPYROU 19 NOV 2000 CYP CYP 1 Nicosia (CYP) 25 MAR 2019 963
52 1:19.77 Philip LONMON 28 JUL 1996 GER GER 2 Trondheim (NOR) 17 MAY 2019 963
53 1:19.82 Tyler OLSON USA USA 4 Iowa City, IA (USA) 13 APR 2019 961
54 1:19.85 Enrico PARIGI 1994 ITA ITA 5f1 Milano (ITA) 26 APR 2019 960
54 1:19.85 Andrea GRANDIS 19 DEC 2000 ITA ITA 1f2 Milano (ITA) 26 APR 2019 960
54 1:19.85 Florian KREMPKE 28 OCT 1995 SUI SUI 4f1 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 960
57 1:19.86 Mihai Cristian PÎSLARU 22 MAR 1999 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti (ROU) 25 APR 2019 959
58 1:19.88 Alex PETTIGREW 03 DEC 1992 AUS AUS 7f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019 959
59 1:19.89 Arnaud DUPRÉ 05 JAN 1997 SUI SUI 3f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 958
60 1:19.93 Victor CURCUIANU 29 JUL 1999 ITA ITA 1f1 Ostia (ITA) 25 APR 2019 957
61 1:19.95 Pablo Andres IBAÑEZ GUEVARA 28 OCT 1998 ESA ESA 1 San Salvador (ESA) 03 MAR 2019 956
62 1:19.96 Jean Marie ROBBIN 25 SEP 1998 ITA ITA 2f2 Milano (ITA) 26 APR 2019 956
62 1:19.96 Christian CLAUSEN 04 AUG 1996 DEN DEN 2 Bagsvaerd (DEN) 16 MAY 2019 956
64 1:19.98 Willem DE BEER 14 MAR 1988 RSA RSA 7 Pretoria (RSA) 01 FEB 2019 955
65 1:19.99 Ramiro SANCHEZ PUR PUR 6 Gurabo (PUR) 16 MAR 2019 954
66 1:20.00 Martin BLIGNAUT 19 JUN 2000 RSA RSA 8 Pretoria (RSA) 01 FEB 2019 954
67 1:20.01 Ruben VERHEYDEN 22 DEC 2000 BEL BEL 1f3 Lebbeke (BEL) 27 APR 2019 954
68 1:20.10 Josh ANDREWS USA USA 5 Iowa City, IA (USA) 13 APR 2019 950
69 1:20.17 Diego MENZI 15 NOV 1985 SUI SUI 5f1 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 948
70 1:20.18 Mustapha Kouiad BELKADI 30 DEC 1994 ALG ALG 5 Biskra (ALG) 08 MAR 2019 947
71 1:20.20 Jaakko LEHTILÄ 21 JUN 1993 FIN FIN 1 Helsinki (FIN) 02 JUN 2019 947
72 1:20.22 Laurent SALZGEBER 04 APR 1995 SUI SUI 1f3 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 946
73 1:20.33 Jonte FISCHER 1999 GER GER 4f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 942
74 1:20.38 Basile HOCQUARD 10 APR 1999 FRA FRA 5f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 940
75 1:20.42 Luca CORTHÉSY 13 APR 1999 SUI SUI 1f2 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 938
75 1:20.42 Michał KITLIŃSKI 14 MAY 1998 POL POL 1f1 Warszawa (POL) 15 AUG 2019 938
77 1:20.57 Obssa YOUSSOUF 1999 AUS AUS 1f2 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019 933
77 1:20.57 Niccolo' GALIMI 2002 ITA ITA 1 Lignano Sabbiadoro (ITA) 09 JUL 2019 933
79 1:20.59 Tobias REX 2001 GER GER 6f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 932
80 1:20.60 Thibauld GUILBERT 27 MAY 2000 BEL BEL 2f3 Lebbeke (BEL) 27 APR 2019 932
81 1:20.76 Silas ZURFLUH 2001 SUI SUI 6f1 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 926
81 1:20.76 Dariusz SAMARCZENKO 2000 POL POL 2f1 Warszawa (POL) 15 AUG 2019 926
83 1:20.79 Matteo COLOMBO 2000 ITA ITA 6f1 Milano (ITA) 26 APR 2019 925
84 1:20.85 Louis DOLCE 13 MAR 1999 SUI SUI 2f2 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 923
85 1:20.90 Ntuthuko NDIMANDE 16 MAY 2001 RSA RSA 9 Pretoria (RSA) 01 FEB 2019 921
86 1:20.97 Jan-Niklas KREPPKE 1992 GER GER 3f2 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 918
87 1:21.02 Pako MAONWANE BOT BOT 3f2 Gaborone (BOT) 31 JAN 2019 916
88 1:21.07 Brett FISK 16 JUN 1992 AUS AUS 2f2 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019 914
89 1:21.16 Luis TORRES SERRANO PUR PUR 7 Gurabo (PUR) 16 MAR 2019 911
90 1:21.19 Andrea SAMBRUNA 08 SEP 2001 ITA ITA 7f1 Milano (ITA) 26 APR 2019 910
91 1:21.25 Ytauw ENGIDAW 19 JAN 2002 ISR ISR 3 Rishon Letzion (ISR) 04 JUL 2019 908
92 1:21.32 Luan MUNNIK 22 APR 2000 RSA RSA 1 Potchefstroom (RSA) 29 JAN 2019 905
92 1:21.32 Gregorio DOTTI 23 JAN 1996 ITA ITA 3f2 Milano (ITA) 26 APR 2019 905
94 1:21.33 Joao Carlos PINA BARROS 1999 ITA ITA 4f2 Milano (ITA) 26 APR 2019 905
95 1:21.36 Georgios-Panagiotis MATHIOPOULOS 2001 GRE GRE 1 Megara (GRE) 16 JUN 2019 904
96 1:21.39 Sebastian SCHENK 1992 GER GER 1 Berlin (GER) 27 APR 2019 903
96 1:21.39 Jiří GREGOR 11 MAR 1994 CZE CZE 8f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 903
98 1:21.42 Silvio BARANDUN 1998 SUI SUI 4f2 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 902
99 1:21.49 Kacper KOZŁOWSKI 07 DEC 1986 POL POL 1f1 Toruń (POL) 12 MAY 2019 899
100 1:21.58 Simone ADAMOLI 30 JUL 2000 ITA ITA 2f1 Ostia (ITA) 25 APR 2019 896