senior outdoor 2019

Two Miles male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 9:15.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 8:07.54 Joshua CHEPTEGEI 12 SEP 1996 UGA UGA 1 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1223
2 8:07.59 Paul CHELIMO 27 OCT 1990 USA USA 2 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1223
3 8:08.69 Selemon BAREGA 20 JAN 2000 ETH ETH 3 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1217
4 8:15.76 Mohammed AHMED 05 JAN 1991 CAN CAN 4 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1176
5 8:16.02 Davis KIPLANGAT 10 JUL 1998 KEN KEN 5 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1174
6 8:16.28 Stewart MCSWEYN 01 JUN 1995 AUS AUS 6 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1173
7 8:18.09 Richard YATOR 06 APR 1998 KEN KEN 7 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1162
8 8:18.88 Getaneh MOLLA 10 JAN 1994 ETH ETH 8 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1158
9 8:19.75 Justyn KNIGHT 19 JUL 1996 CAN CAN 9 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1153
10 8:20.56 Birhanu BALEW 27 FEB 1996 BRN BRN 10 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1148
11 8:22.37 Eric JENKINS 24 NOV 1991 USA USA 11 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1138
12 8:25.14 Kirubel ERASSA 17 JUN 1993 USA USA 12 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1122
13 8:28.60 Paul Kipngetich TANUI 22 DEC 1990 KEN KEN 13 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1103
14 8:33.00 Justus SOGET 22 OCT 1999 KEN KEN 14 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1079
15 8:42.41 Ronald KWEMOI 19 SEP 1995 KEN KEN 15 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 JUN 2019 1027
16 8:46.41 Cole SPROUT USA USA 1 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 1006
17 8:50.29 Evan HOLLAND USA USA 2 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 986
18 8:50.52 Graydon MORRIS 17 DEC 2001 USA USA 3 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 984
19 8:50.73 Drew BOSLEY 08 OCT 2000 USA USA 4 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 983
20 8:51.00 Matt STRANGIO USA USA 5 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 982
21 8:53.45 Carter CHEESEMAN 27 DEC 2000 USA USA 6 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 969
22 8:55.53 Charles HICKS USA USA 7 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 958
23 8:55.75 Colin BAKER USA USA 8 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 957
24 8:56.35 Bradley PELOQUIN USA USA 9 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 954
25 8:56.74 Devin HART USA USA 10 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 952
26 8:59.56 Camren FISCHER USA USA 11 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 937
27 9:04.18 Caleb BROWN USA USA 1f3 Greensboro, NC (USA) 15 JUN 2019 914
28 9:05.21 Grant GARDNER USA USA 12 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 909
29 9:06.29 James GEDRIS USA USA 2f3 Greensboro, NC (USA) 15 JUN 2019 903
30 9:07.86 Cole BULLOCK USA USA 13 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 895
31 9:08.02 Rishabh PRAKASH USA USA 3f3 Greensboro, NC (USA) 15 JUN 2019 894
32 9:10.44 Jacob WINSLOW USA USA 4f3 Greensboro, NC (USA) 15 JUN 2019 882
33 9:11.07 Carlos Alberto VILCHES 29 OCT 2001 PUR PUR 14 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 879
34 9:12.10 Isaac BASTEN USA USA 1f2 Greensboro, NC (USA) 15 JUN 2019 874
35 9:12.80 John JENNINGS USA USA 5f3 Greensboro, NC (USA) 15 JUN 2019 871
36 9:13.93 Liam MURPHY USA USA 15 Seattle, WA (USA) 15 JUN 2019 865
37 9:14.73 Zachary KINNE USA USA 6f3 Greensboro, NC (USA) 15 JUN 2019 861