senior indoor 2019

1000 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 2:57.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 2:36.03 Aleksandra GULYAYEVA 30 APR 1994 RUS RUS 1 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019
2 2:37.04 Jenna WESTAWAY 19 JUN 1994 CAN CAN 1f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
3 2:37.40 Genzebe DIBABA 08 FEB 1991 ETH ETH 1 Liévin (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
4 2:37.55 Natoya GOULE 30 MAR 1991 JAM JAM 1 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
5 2:37.79 Madeleine KELLY 1995 CAN CAN 2f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
6 2:37.80 Winnie NANYONDO 23 AUG 1993 UGA UGA 2 Liévin (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
7 2:38.11 Laura ROESLER 19 DEC 1991 USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
8 2:38.21 Rababe ARAFI 12 JAN 1991 MAR MAR 3 Liévin (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
9 2:38.58 Danae RIVERS 03 FEB 1998 USA USA 1f1 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
10 2:38.95 Claudia SAUNDERS 19 MAY 1994 FRA FRA 3 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
11 2:39.19 Ce'Aira BROWN 04 NOV 1993 USA USA 1 New York, NY (USA) 01 FEB 2019
12 2:39.25 Simona VRZALOVÁ 07 APR 1988 CZE CZE 4 Liévin (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
13 2:39.84 Yekaterina POISTOGOVA 01 MAR 1991 RUS RUS 2 Orenburg (RUS) 26 JAN 2019
14 2:39.98 Julianne LABACH 1996 CAN CAN 3f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
15 2:40.16 Shannon OSIKA 15 JUN 1993 USA USA 4 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
16 2:40.86 Freweyni HAILU 12 FEB 2001 ETH ETH 5 Liévin (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
17 2:41.37 Sanne VERSTEGEN-WOLTERS 10 NOV 1985 NED NED 6 Liévin (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
18 2:41.41 Angel PICCIRILLO 08 JAN 1994 USA USA 6 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
19 2:42.13 Millie PALADINO USA USA 1f1 Boston, MA (USA) 25 JAN 2019
20 2:42.30 Līga VELVERE 10 FEB 1990 LAT LAT 1 Kuldiga (LAT) 19 JAN 2019
21 2:42.47 Kenyetta IYEVBELE 22 AUG 1992 USA USA 4f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
22 2:42.51 Anna SHIELDS USA USA 2f1 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
23 2:42.58 Olivia ROMANIW 1995 CAN CAN 5f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
24 2:42.70 Delia SCLABAS 08 NOV 2000 SUI SUI 1f1 Magglingen (SUI) 02 FEB 2019
25 2:42.97 Stephanie SCHAPPERT 25 APR 1993 USA USA 7 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
26 2:43.03 Anastasiya KALINA 16 FEB 1994 RUS RUS 3 Orenburg (RUS) 26 JAN 2019
27 2:43.07 Vera VASILYEVA 22 JUN 1994 RUS RUS 4 Orenburg (RUS) 26 JAN 2019
28 2:43.28 Megan MALASARTE 01 AUG 1992 USA USA 2f1 Boston, MA (USA) 25 JAN 2019
29 2:43.37 Sinclaire JOHNSON 14 APR 1998 USA USA 1f2 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
30 2:43.38 Brianna STRATZ USA USA 6f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
31 2:43.41 Siofra CLEIRIGH-BUTTNER 21 JUL 1995 IRL IRL 8 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
31 2:43.41 Jamie MORRISSEY 14 SEP 1995 USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 01 FEB 2019
33 2:43.65 Rachel POCRATSKY 23 JAN 1997 USA USA 1f1 Blacksburg, VA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
34 2:43.98 Molly SUGHROUE 02 SEP 1995 USA USA 2f2 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
35 2:44.00 Aurélie DUBÉ-LAVOIE 1996 CAN CAN 7f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
36 2:44.21 Nigina TUKHTAYEVA 19 JAN 1993 RUS RUS 3 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019
37 2:44.43 Athing MU 08 JUN 2002 USA USA 1 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
38 2:44.44 Lauren GREGORY 25 JUL 1999 USA USA 3f2 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
39 2:44.90 Lianne FARBER 12 JUN 1992 USA USA 1 Boston, MA (USA) 01 DEC 2018
40 2:45.17 Heather WILSON 13 JUN 1990 USA USA 3 New York, NY (USA) 01 FEB 2019
41 2:45.32 Giulia APRILE 11 OCT 1995 ITA ITA 1 Ancona (ITA) 27 JAN 2019
42 2:45.52 Martha BISSAH 24 AUG 1997 GHA GHA 1f3 Lexington, VA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
43 2:45.60 Anna KNYAZEVA 20 MAR 1989 RUS RUS 5 Orenburg (RUS) 26 JAN 2019
44 2:45.67 Alexis FULLER USA USA 1f1 Nampa, ID (USA) 19 JAN 2019
45 2:45.73 Annette MELCHER 18 APR 1992 USA USA 3f1 Boston, MA (USA) 25 JAN 2019
46 2:45.80 Olga ONUFRIYENKO 08 MAR 1999 RUS RUS 4 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019
47 2:45.89 Diana MEZULIÁNIKOVÁ 10 APR 1992 CZE CZE 1f1 Praha (CZE) 18 JAN 2019
48 2:45.95 Kelsey HARRIS USA USA 1 Bloomington, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2018
49 2:46.26 Emma OUDIOU 02 OCT 1995 FRA FRA 1 Val-de-Reuil (FRA) 21 DEC 2018
50 2:46.48 Courtney HUFSMITH 1998 CAN CAN 1 Edmonton (CAN) 19 JAN 2019
51 2:46.51 Rachel MCARTHUR 04 AUG 1999 USA USA 1f1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 11 JAN 2019
52 2:46.54 Monika ELENSKA 17 FEB 1996 LTU LTU 2 Kuldiga (LAT) 19 JAN 2019
53 2:46.74 Millie HOWARD 04 FEB 1998 GBR GBR 1f3 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
54 2:46.81 Maggie SMITH 2001 CAN CAN 1f1 Montreal (CAN) 25 JAN 2019
55 2:46.92 Magdalena KRAWCZYK 24 OCT 1992 POL POL 1f1 Spala (POL) 03 FEB 2019
56 2:47.01 Sarah FEENY 27 APR 1996 USA USA 2f1 Nampa, ID (USA) 19 JAN 2019
57 2:47.03 Lucia STAFFORD 17 AUG 1998 CAN CAN 1f1 Toronto (CAN) 15 FEB 2019
58 2:47.04 Claire MOONEY 21 JUN 1992 IRL IRL 1 Athlone (IRL) 12 DEC 2018
59 2:47.14 Anna JUREW USA USA 2f1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 11 JAN 2019
60 2:47.28 Nia AKINS 2000 USA USA 1 Cambridge, MA (USA) 09 DEC 2018
61 2:47.54 Lotte BLACK USA USA 1 Boston, MA (USA) 02 FEB 2019
62 2:47.62 Beata TOPKA 20 JAN 1999 POL POL 1f1 Toruń (POL) 27 JAN 2019
63 2:47.76 Olga KOSICHENKO USA USA 3f1 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
64 2:47.77 Elisa BORTOLI 28 SEP 1994 ITA ITA 2 Ancona (ITA) 27 JAN 2019
65 2:47.92 Weronika LIZAKOWSKA 02 NOV 1998 POL POL 2f1 Toruń (POL) 27 JAN 2019
66 2:48.0h Yekaterina SOKOLOVA 16 DEC 1995 RUS RUS 1 Bryansk (RUS) 22 DEC 2018
67 2:48.17 Alie FORDYCE 01 APR 1997 SUI SUI 3f1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 11 JAN 2019
68 2:48.32 Hannah SEGRAVE 14 APR 1995 GBR GBR 1 Winston Salem, NC (USA) 01 FEB 2019
69 2:48.43 Kristie SCHOFFIELD 05 APR 1999 USA USA 3f1 Nampa, ID (USA) 19 JAN 2019
70 2:48.45 Kristen ANDREWS 31 MAY 1985 USA USA 4 New York, NY (USA) 01 FEB 2019
70 2:48.45 Jane HERGETT 1999 CAN CAN 1f2 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
72 2:48.57 Stephanie HERRICK 13 AUG 1987 USA USA 5 New York, NY (USA) 01 FEB 2019
73 2:48.70 Hayley JACKSON 1999 USA USA 1f1 University Park, PA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
74 2:48.71 Sophie CANTINE 14 APR 1999 USA USA 4f1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 11 JAN 2019
74 2:48.71 Rachel JEWETT 1992 CAN CAN 2f1 Toronto (CAN) 15 FEB 2019
76 2:48.77 Katelyn TUOHY 18 MAR 2002 USA USA 1f1 Staten Island, NY (USA) 05 JAN 2019
77 2:48.81 Sarah TRAINOR 23 MAY 2002 USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
78 2:48.84 Erica JACKSON USA USA 2f2 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
79 2:48.91 Sylwia INDEKA 19 JUN 1997 POL POL 2f1 Spala (POL) 03 FEB 2019
80 2:49.02 Natalya GRIGORYEVA 08 DEC 1991 RUS RUS 1f2 Moskva (RUS) 14 JAN 2019
80 2:49.02 Sarah ADLER 1993 USA USA 4f1 Boston, MA (USA) 25 JAN 2019
82 2:49.03 Yelina LUNEVA 29 JAN 1997 RUS RUS 5 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019
83 2:49.08 Reilly SIEBERT USA USA 5f1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 11 JAN 2019
84 2:49.14 Ericka CHARLES USA USA 5f1 Boston, MA (USA) 25 JAN 2019
85 2:49.18 Maggie HOCK USA USA 1f2 Boston, MA (USA) 25 JAN 2019
86 2:49.31 Kristina MÄKI 22 SEP 1991 CZE CZE 2f1 Praha (CZE) 18 JAN 2019
87 2:49.39 Sami CORMAN 25 AUG 2000 USA USA 1f1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 01 DEC 2018
88 2:49.40 Kate CURRENT 1998 CAN CAN 6f1 Boston, MA (USA) 25 JAN 2019
89 2:49.48 Ashley LEWIS USA USA 2f3 Lexington, VA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
90 2:49.50 Katherine DEVORE USA USA 6f1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 11 JAN 2019
91 2:49.57 Dana EARHART 1998 CAN CAN 4f1 Montreal (CAN) 25 JAN 2019
92 2:49.59 Sadie Jane HICKSON 1998 CAN CAN 1f1 Guelph (CAN) 16 FEB 2019
93 2:49.62 Jasmine STAEBLER 11 JAN 1997 USA USA 2h1 Lubbock, TX (USA) 22 FEB 2019
94 2:49.69 Larkin CHAPMAN 1998 USA USA 3h1 Lubbock, TX (USA) 22 FEB 2019
95 2:49.71 Klaudia KAZIMIERSKA 03 SEP 2001 POL POL 3f1 Toruń (POL) 27 JAN 2019
95 2:49.71 Brooke FAZIO 05 JUL 1999 USA USA 3f2 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
97 2:49.72 Charlotte GARDNER 1994 CAN CAN 1f1 Ottawa (CAN) 16 FEB 2019
98 2:49.83 Liliya MENDAYEVA 01 JUN 2000 RUS RUS 2f2 Moskva (RUS) 14 JAN 2019
99 2:50.0h Yelena AGEYCHENKOVA 13 APR 1999 RUS RUS 2 Bryansk (RUS) 22 DEC 2018
100 2:50.04 Sara FREIX 03 MAY 1998 USA USA 2f1 Blacksburg, VA (USA) 18 JAN 2019