senior indoor 2019

1500 Metres male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 3:58.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 3:40.81 Jesus GOMEZ 24 APR 1991 ESP ESP 1f1 Salamanca (ESP) 12 JAN 2019
2 3:41.27 Simon DENISSEL 22 MAY 1990 FRA FRA 1f1 Liévin (FRA) 12 JAN 2019
3 3:43.59 Jamie WEBB 01 JUN 1994 GBR GBR 1f1 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
4 3:45.04 Sol SWEENEY 04 DEC 1998 GBR GBR 1 Glasgow (GBR) 12 JAN 2019
5 3:45.64 Jonathan HAY 12 FEB 1992 GBR GBR 2f1 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
6 3:45.81 Quentin TISON 16 APR 1996 FRA FRA 2f1 Liévin (FRA) 12 JAN 2019
7 3:46.10 Kieran REILLY 18 OCT 1993 GBR GBR 3f1 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
8 3:46.78 Spencer THOMAS 26 AUG 1997 GBR GBR 4f1 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
9 3:47.23 Mariano GARCÍA 25 SEP 1997 ESP ESP 1 Antequera (ESP) 04 JAN 2019
10 3:47.41 Archie DAVIS 16 OCT 1998 GBR GBR 5f1 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
11 3:48.57 Ignacio FONTES GARCÍA 22 JUN 1998 ESP ESP 2 Antequera (ESP) 04 JAN 2019
12 3:48.83 Thomas KEEN 16 JUN 2001 GBR GBR 6f1 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
13 3:49.25 Lorenzo JIMENEZ 27 JUL 1994 ESP ESP 3 Antequera (ESP) 04 JAN 2019
14 3:50.43 Mehmet ÇELİK 01 DEC 2001 TUR TUR 1 Istanbul (TUR) 22 DEC 2018
15 3:50.93 Juan Ignacio GRONDONA 02 SEP 1998 ESP ESP 4 Antequera (ESP) 04 JAN 2019
16 3:51.24 Nick MARSMAN 1997 NED NED 1 Apeldoorn (NED) 06 JAN 2019
17 3:51.25 Jean-Simon DESGAGNÉS 26 JUL 1998 CAN CAN 1f1 Québec (CAN) 08 DEC 2018
18 3:51.66 Laurent DELANNOY 17 APR 1996 FRA FRA 3f1 Liévin (FRA) 12 JAN 2019
19 3:51.93 Pol MOYA 09 DEC 1996 AND AND 1 Sabadell (ESP) 11 JAN 2019
20 3:51.95 Miquel DOMENECH 09 FEB 1997 ESP ESP 2 Sabadell (ESP) 11 JAN 2019
21 3:52.04 Mostafa ELKURDY 1996 CAN CAN 1f1 Toronto (CAN) 12 JAN 2019
22 3:52.18 Daniel ARCE 22 APR 1992 ESP ESP 2f1 Salamanca (ESP) 12 JAN 2019
23 3:52.47 Annasse Mahboub EL HAMDOUINI 30 NOV 1999 ESP ESP 3 Sabadell (ESP) 11 JAN 2019
24 3:52.53 Benamar DJELLAL 03 MAR 1997 ESP ESP 5 Antequera (ESP) 04 JAN 2019
25 3:52.66 Diego JIMENEZ 10 FEB 1995 ESP ESP 3f1 Salamanca (ESP) 12 JAN 2019
26 3:52.72 Andre THEILLIER 12 OCT 1989 FRA FRA 4f1 Liévin (FRA) 12 JAN 2019
27 3:52.95 Pablo ROMERO 11 APR 1993 ESP ESP 6 Antequera (ESP) 04 JAN 2019
28 3:53.13 James MCCARTHY 31 OCT 1996 GBR GBR 1f2 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
29 3:53.31 Firat ÖZKORKMAZ 07 OCT 1998 TUR TUR 2 Istanbul (TUR) 22 DEC 2018
30 3:53.45 James MCCRAE 15 APR 1997 GBR GBR 2f2 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
31 3:53.54 Mark PATTON 21 AUG 1997 CAN CAN 2f1 Toronto (CAN) 12 JAN 2019
32 3:53.86 Quentin CAMBIER 14 JUL 1995 FRA FRA 5f1 Liévin (FRA) 12 JAN 2019
33 3:53.88 Martin DESMIDT 18 APR 2001 FRA FRA 6f1 Liévin (FRA) 12 JAN 2019
34 3:54.18 Santiago CATROFE 13 FEB 1999 ESP ESP 4 Sabadell (ESP) 11 JAN 2019
35 3:54.20 Ben DE VITO 1996 CAN CAN 3f1 Toronto (CAN) 12 JAN 2019
36 3:54.22 Connor BLACK 1996 CAN CAN 4f1 Toronto (CAN) 12 JAN 2019
37 3:54.59 Alberto GUERRERO 04 APR 1995 ESP ESP 1 Antequera (ESP) 29 DEC 2018
38 3:54.75 Craig KLOMP 1996 CAN CAN 5f1 Toronto (CAN) 12 JAN 2019
39 3:54.88 Daniel MEES 12 SEP 1998 GBR GBR 3f2 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
39 3:54.88 Yuriy KISHCHENKO 04 AUG 1991 UKR UKR 1f2 Kiev (UKR) 11 JAN 2019
41 3:55.29 Elgar LLORET 10 JUL 1998 ESP ESP 1f2 Salamanca (ESP) 12 JAN 2019
42 3:55.30 Eoin PIERCE 28 MAY 1989 IRL IRL 7f1 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
43 3:55.35 Adrián GONZÁLEZ 29 JUN 1989 ESP ESP 1f1 Madrid (ESP) 30 DEC 2018
43 3:55.35 Hugo DE MIGUEL 08 AUG 2001 ESP ESP 1f1 Madrid (ESP) 30 DEC 2018
45 3:55.36 Luke CONWAY 12 JAN 1994 GBR GBR 4f2 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
46 3:55.54 Dmytro NIKOLAYCHUK 20 MAR 1992 UKR UKR 2f2 Kiev (UKR) 11 JAN 2019
47 3:55.62 Connor MACLEAN 20 SEP 1997 GBR GBR 2 Glasgow (GBR) 12 JAN 2019
48 3:56.09 Daragh FITZGIBBON 1994 IRL IRL 1 Dublin (IRL) 13 JAN 2019
49 3:56.70 Vladislav FETISOV 17 OCT 2000 RUS RUS 1 Novocheboksarsk (RUS) 12 JAN 2019
50 3:56.76 Sergio ALEGRE 20 MAR 1999 ESP ESP 1 Salamanca (ESP) 15 DEC 2018
51 3:56.81 Marouane HAMIANE 27 JAN 1999 ESP ESP 8 Antequera (ESP) 04 JAN 2019
52 3:56.85 Hugo PRIETO 17 MAR 2000 ESP ESP 3f1 Madrid (ESP) 30 DEC 2018
53 3:57.00 Blake MOORE 08 JUN 1998 GBR GBR 5f2 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
54 3:57.02 Callum CRAWFORD-WALKER 31 MAY 1998 IRL IRL 1f3 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
55 3:57.26 Daniel PRESTON GBR GBR 6f2 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
56 3:57.27 Ben RICHARDSON 1995 CAN CAN 6f1 Toronto (CAN) 12 JAN 2019
57 3:57.28 Raphael DEMARCQ 20 JUN 1995 FRA FRA 7f1 Liévin (FRA) 12 JAN 2019
58 3:57.30 Joseph HASTINGS IRL IRL 2 Dublin (IRL) 13 JAN 2019
59 3:57.31 Albert CHELEYKIN 09 DEC 2000 RUS RUS 2 Novocheboksarsk (RUS) 12 JAN 2019
60 3:57.41 Gonzalo PARRA 20 JUN 1996 ESP ESP 1f4 Madrid (ESP) 30 DEC 2018
61 3:57.63 Diego BRAVO 23 JUN 1999 ESP ESP 2f2 Salamanca (ESP) 12 JAN 2019
62 3:57.66 Alejandro RODRÍGUEZ 01 MAY 1989 ESP ESP 1 Sabadell (ESP) 13 JAN 2019
63 3:57.67 Jake CARROLL 1996 CAN CAN 7f1 Toronto (CAN) 12 JAN 2019
64 3:57.90 Hans OMEY 15 NOV 1986 BEL BEL 1 Gent (BEL) 06 JAN 2019
65 3:57.91 Henry JOHNSON GBR GBR 2f3 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
66 3:57.97 Maxence VERPRAET 03 FEB 1997 FRA FRA 1f2 Liévin (FRA) 12 JAN 2019
67 3:57.99 Dmitro KACHALOV 10 FEB 1998 UKR UKR 3f2 Kiev (UKR) 11 JAN 2019