senior indoor 2017

1500 Metres men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 3:58.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 3:36.42 Ben BLANKENSHIP 15 DEC 1988 USA USA 1 Birmingham (GBR) 18 FEB 2017
2 3:36.50 Ryan GREGSON 26 APR 1990 AUS AUS 2 Birmingham (GBR) 18 FEB 2017
3 3:37.32 Bethwell BIRGEN 06 AUG 1988 KEN KEN 3 Birmingham (GBR) 18 FEB 2017
4 3:37.58 Andrew BUTCHART 14 OCT 1991 GBR GBR New York, NY (USA) 04 FEB 2017
5 3:37.62 Elijah Motonei MANANGOI 05 JAN 1993 KEN KEN 1 Düsseldorf (GER) 01 FEB 2017
6 3:37.63 Bethwell BIRGEN 06 AUG 1988 KEN KEN 1 Toruń (POL) 10 FEB 2017
7 3:37.69 Kalle BERGLUND 11 MAR 1996 SWE SWE 4 Birmingham (GBR) 18 FEB 2017
8 3:37.81 Bethwell BIRGEN 06 AUG 1988 KEN KEN 2 Düsseldorf (GER) 01 FEB 2017
9 3:38.19 Hillary Cheruiyot NGETICH 15 SEP 1995 KEN KEN 5 Birmingham (GBR) 18 FEB 2017
10 3:38.24 Marcin LEWANDOWSKI 13 JUN 1987 POL POL 2 Toruń (POL) 10 FEB 2017
11 3:38.33 Silas KIPLAGAT 20 AUG 1989 KEN KEN 3 Toruń (POL) 10 FEB 2017
12 3:38.42 Vincent KIBET 06 MAY 1991 KEN KEN 4 Toruń (POL) 10 FEB 2017
13 3:38.51 Silas KIPLAGAT 20 AUG 1989 KEN KEN 1 Karlsruhe (GER) 04 FEB 2017
14 3:38.52 Thomas LANCASHIRE 02 JUL 1985 GBR GBR 6 Birmingham (GBR) 18 FEB 2017
15 3:38.53 Elijah Motonei MANANGOI 05 JAN 1993 KEN KEN 2 Karlsruhe (GER) 04 FEB 2017
16 3:38.71 Vincent KIBET 06 MAY 1991 KEN KEN 3 Karlsruhe (GER) 04 FEB 2017
17 3:38.73 Bethwell BIRGEN 06 AUG 1988 KEN KEN 4 Karlsruhe (GER) 04 FEB 2017
18 3:39.51 Vladimir NIKITIN 05 AUG 1992 RUS RUS 1f3 Moskva (RUS) 21 FEB 2017
19 3:39.72 Garrett HEATH 03 NOV 1985 USA USA 7 Birmingham (GBR) 18 FEB 2017
20 3:39.79 David TORRENCE 26 NOV 1985 PER PER 5 Karlsruhe (GER) 04 FEB 2017
21 3:39.88 Sofiane SELMOUNI 22 SEP 1989 FRA FRA 6 Karlsruhe (GER) 04 FEB 2017
22 3:39.96 Thomas LANCASHIRE 02 JUL 1985 GBR GBR 7 Karlsruhe (GER) 04 FEB 2017
23 3:39.99 Marc ALCALA 07 NOV 1994 ESP ESP 1 Sabadell (ESP) 07 FEB 2017
24 3:40.03 Nathan BRANNEN 08 SEP 1982 CAN CAN 8 Birmingham (GBR) 18 FEB 2017
25 3:40.05 Tamás KAZI 16 MAY 1985 HUN HUN 1 Budapest (HUN) 18 FEB 2017
26 3:40.26 Filip SASÍNEK 08 JAN 1996 CZE CZE 5 Toruń (POL) 10 FEB 2017
27 3:40.27 Timo BENITZ 24 DEC 1991 GER GER 8 Karlsruhe (GER) 04 FEB 2017
28 3:40.62 Tamás KAZI 16 MAY 1985 HUN HUN 1 Ostrava (CZE) 14 FEB 2017
29 3:40.66 Timo BENITZ 24 DEC 1991 GER GER 2 Ostrava (CZE) 14 FEB 2017
30 3:40.74 Silas KIPLAGAT 20 AUG 1989 KEN KEN 3 Düsseldorf (GER) 01 FEB 2017
31 3:40.81 Kalle BERGLUND 11 MAR 1996 SWE SWE 1f1 Sätra (SWE) 04 FEB 2017
32 3:40.88 Abderrahmane ANOU 29 JAN 1991 ALG ALG 1 Reims (FRA) 31 JAN 2017
33 3:40.89 Dawit WOLDE 19 MAY 1991 ETH ETH 3 Ostrava (CZE) 14 FEB 2017
34 3:40.92 Alberto IMEDIO 24 MAY 1991 ESP ESP 2 Sabadell (ESP) 07 FEB 2017
35 3:40.97 Homiyu TESFAYE 23 JUN 1993 GER GER 4 Düsseldorf (GER) 01 FEB 2017
36 3:41.02 Fouad EL KAAM 27 MAY 1988 MAR MAR 4 Ostrava (CZE) 14 FEB 2017
37 3:41.05 Tamás KAZI 16 MAY 1985 HUN HUN 3 Sabadell (ESP) 07 FEB 2017
38 3:41.09 Dawit WOLDE 19 MAY 1991 ETH ETH 6 Toruń (POL) 10 FEB 2017
39 3:41.40 Sofiane SELMOUNI 22 SEP 1989 FRA FRA 2 Reims (FRA) 31 JAN 2017
39 3:41.40 Marius PROBST 20 AUG 1995 GER GER 1 Leipzig (GER) 19 FEB 2017
41 3:41.43 Ryan GREGSON 26 APR 1990 AUS AUS Athlone (IRL) 15 FEB 2017
42 3:41.51 Richard DOUMA 17 APR 1993 NED NED 7 Toruń (POL) 10 FEB 2017
43 3:41.53 Kalle BERGLUND 11 MAR 1996 SWE SWE 1f1 Gent (BEL) 11 FEB 2017
44 3:41.56 Benjamin PIRES 06 JAN 1990 FRA FRA 3 Reims (FRA) 31 JAN 2017
45 3:41.88 Filip SASÍNEK 08 JAN 1996 CZE CZE 5 Düsseldorf (GER) 01 FEB 2017
46 3:41.98 Richard DOUMA 17 APR 1993 NED NED 6 Düsseldorf (GER) 01 FEB 2017
47 3:42.26 Alexandre SADDEDINE 29 SEP 1994 FRA FRA 4 Reims (FRA) 31 JAN 2017
48 3:42.27 Abderrahmane ANOU 29 JAN 1991 ALG ALG 1 Mondeville (FRA) 04 FEB 2017
49 3:42.28 Marc ALCALA 07 NOV 1994 ESP ESP 1 Sabadell (ESP) 22 JAN 2017
50 3:42.37 Mostafa SMAILI 09 JAN 1997 MAR MAR 2 Mondeville (FRA) 04 FEB 2017
51 3:42.41 Marius PROBST 20 AUG 1995 GER GER 7 Düsseldorf (GER) 01 FEB 2017
52 3:42.48 Marius PROBST 20 AUG 1995 GER GER 2f1 Gent (BEL) 11 FEB 2017
53 3:42.63 Wouter PLOEGER 10 OCT 1992 NED NED 5 Reims (FRA) 31 JAN 2017
54 3:42.69 Abderrahmane ANOU 29 JAN 1991 ALG ALG 1 Madrid (ESP) 24 FEB 2017
55 3:42.74 Andreas VOJTA 09 JUN 1989 AUT AUT 5 Ostrava (CZE) 14 FEB 2017
56 3:42.76 Ford PALMER 06 OCT 1990 USA USA New York, NY (USA) 04 FEB 2017
57 3:42.78 Yassin BOUIH 24 NOV 1996 ITA ITA 1f1 Wien (AUT) 28 JAN 2017
57 3:42.78 Johan ROGESTEDT 27 JAN 1993 SWE SWE Athlone (IRL) 15 FEB 2017
59 3:42.79 Jozef REPČÍK 03 AUG 1986 SVK SVK 6 Ostrava (CZE) 14 FEB 2017
60 3:42.81 James WEST 30 JAN 1996 GBR GBR 2f1 Wien (AUT) 28 JAN 2017
60 3:42.81 Gutema BEKELE 1994 ETH ETH 3f1 Gent (BEL) 11 FEB 2017
62 3:42.83 Johan ROGESTEDT 27 JAN 1993 SWE SWE 4f1 Gent (BEL) 11 FEB 2017
63 3:42.87 Julian OAKLEY 23 JUN 1993 NZL NZL New York, NY (USA) 20 JAN 2017
64 3:43.02 Gonzalo GARCÍA 26 JAN 1995 ESP ESP 1f1 Valencia (ESP) 10 FEB 2017
65 3:43.09 Timo BENITZ 24 DEC 1991 GER GER 1h3 Beograd (SRB) 03 MAR 2017
66 3:43.10 Adrian BEN MONTENEGRO 04 AUG 1998 ESP ESP 1f1 Madrid (ESP) 02 FEB 2017
67 3:43.13 Gonzalo GARCÍA 26 JAN 1995 ESP ESP 2 Sabadell (ESP) 22 JAN 2017
68 3:43.16 Jordi TORRENTS 25 SEP 1997 ESP ESP 3 Sabadell (ESP) 22 JAN 2017
69 3:43.17 Emanuel ROLIM 10 JAN 1993 POR POR 1 Pombal (POR) 28 JAN 2017
70 3:43.18 Manuel OLMEDO 17 MAY 1983 ESP ESP 2f1 Valencia (ESP) 10 FEB 2017
71 3:43.21 Maury Surel CASTILLO 19 OCT 1984 ESP ESP 4 Sabadell (ESP) 07 FEB 2017
72 3:43.33 James WEST 30 JAN 1996 GBR GBR 9 Birmingham (GBR) 18 FEB 2017
73 3:43.34 Goran NAVA 15 APR 1981 SRB SRB 5 Sabadell (ESP) 07 FEB 2017
74 3:43.39 Victor CORRALES VAQUERO 12 MAR 1989 ESP ESP 3f1 Valencia (ESP) 10 FEB 2017
75 3:43.43 Ayoub MOKHTAR 26 OCT 1996 ESP ESP 4f1 Valencia (ESP) 10 FEB 2017
76 3:43.44 Andreas VOJTA 09 JUN 1989 AUT AUT 3f1 Wien (AUT) 28 JAN 2017
77 3:43.48 Johan ROGESTEDT 27 JAN 1993 SWE SWE 2f1 Sätra (SWE) 04 FEB 2017
78 3:43.50 David BUSTOS 25 AUG 1990 ESP ESP 6 Sabadell (ESP) 07 FEB 2017
79 3:43.64 Aleksey POPOV 17 JUN 1987 RUS RUS 2f3 Moskva (RUS) 21 FEB 2017
79 3:43.64 Filip SASÍNEK 08 JAN 1996 CZE CZE 1h2 Beograd (SRB) 03 MAR 2017
81 3:43.65 Aleksey POPOV 17 JUN 1987 RUS RUS 1 Volgograd (RUS) 28 JAN 2017
82 3:43.68 Gonzalo GARCÍA 26 JAN 1995 ESP ESP 1 Antequera (ESP) 14 JAN 2017
82 3:43.68 Andrew HUNTER 05 SEP 1997 USA USA New York, NY (USA) 20 JAN 2017
84 3:43.70 Ayoub MOKHTAR 26 OCT 1996 ESP ESP 2f1 Madrid (ESP) 02 FEB 2017
84 3:43.70 Marcin LEWANDOWSKI 13 JUN 1987 POL POL 2h3 Beograd (SRB) 03 MAR 2017
86 3:43.72 Jan FRIŠ 19 DEC 1995 CZE CZE 7 Ostrava (CZE) 14 FEB 2017
87 3:43.74 Phillip SESEMANN 03 OCT 1992 GBR GBR 4f1 Wien (AUT) 28 JAN 2017
88 3:43.91 Sergio PANIAGUA 26 OCT 1995 ESP ESP 3f1 Madrid (ESP) 02 FEB 2017
89 3:43.94 Ignacio FONTES GARCÍA 22 JUN 1998 ESP ESP 7 Sabadell (ESP) 07 FEB 2017
90 3:43.97 John ASHCROFT 13 NOV 1992 GBR GBR 5f1 Wien (AUT) 28 JAN 2017
91 3:44.01 Chris HATLER 12 OCT 1994 USA USA New York, NY (USA) 04 FEB 2017
91 3:44.01 David LORENZO 17 AUG 1993 ESP ESP 8 Sabadell (ESP) 07 FEB 2017
91 3:44.01 Alexandre SADDEDINE 29 SEP 1994 FRA FRA 1 Metz (FRA) 12 FEB 2017
94 3:44.06 Hillary Cheruiyot NGETICH 15 SEP 1995 KEN KEN 1 Kirchberg (LUX) 10 FEB 2017
95 3:44.08 Llorenc SALES 14 JUL 1988 ESP ESP 4 Sabadell (ESP) 22 JAN 2017
95 3:44.08 Gonzalo GARCÍA 26 JAN 1995 ESP ESP 2 Madrid (ESP) 24 FEB 2017
97 3:44.11 Sebastián MARTOS 20 JUN 1989 ESP ESP 4f1 Madrid (ESP) 02 FEB 2017
98 3:44.12 Artur BOSSY 30 APR 1994 ESP ESP 5 Sabadell (ESP) 22 JAN 2017
98 3:44.12 Johan ROGESTEDT 27 JAN 1993 SWE SWE 3h3 Beograd (SRB) 03 MAR 2017
100 3:44.13 Rabia DOUKHANA 06 DEC 1987 MAR MAR 3 Mondeville (FRA) 04 FEB 2017