senior outdoor 2019

1500 Metres men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 3:56.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 3:41.70 Nick WILLIS 25 APR 1983 NZL NZL 1 Wanganui (NZL) 15 JAN 2019
2 3:41.81 Luke MATHEWS 21 JUN 1995 AUS AUS 1f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019
3 3:42.09 James HANSEN 27 NOV 1993 AUS AUS 2f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019
4 3:42.26 Julian OAKLEY 23 JUN 1993 NZL NZL 2 Wanganui (NZL) 15 JAN 2019
5 3:42.61 Rorey HUNTER 02 FEB 1993 AUS AUS 3f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019
6 3:43.01 Samuel TANNER 24 AUG 2000 NZL NZL 3 Wanganui (NZL) 15 JAN 2019
7 3:43.25 Jordan GUSMAN 30 JAN 1994 AUS AUS 1f1 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
8 3:44.16 Tom FAWTHORPE 02 AUG 1990 AUS AUS 4f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019
9 3:44.21 Joseph DENG 07 JUL 1998 AUS AUS 2f1 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
10 3:44.29 Luke YOUNG 23 NOV 2001 AUS AUS 5f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019
11 3:44.44 Dylan STENSON 30 SEP 1988 AUS AUS 3f1 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
12 3:45.24 Brad MATHAS 24 JUN 1993 NZL NZL 5f1 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
12 3:45.24 Sean Antion TOBIN 20 JUL 1994 IRL IRL 1 Canberra (AUS) 28 JAN 2019
14 3:45.49 Reilly SHAW 15 JUN 1995 AUS AUS 6f1 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
15 3:45.59 Simon ROGERS 01 OCT 1989 NZL NZL 6f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019
16 3:46.02 Ben BUCKINGHAM 08 NOV 1991 AUS AUS 7f1 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
17 3:46.1h Jorge F. LIRANZO 03 FEB 1994 CUB CUB 1h La Habana (CUB) 15 FEB 2019
18 3:46.22 Matthew CLARKE 29 APR 1995 AUS AUS 8f1 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
19 3:46.83 Adam PYKE 27 NOV 1995 AUS AUS 2 Canberra (AUS) 28 JAN 2019
20 3:47.88 Guy WALTERS 12 SEP 1994 AUS AUS 8f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019
21 3:48.26 Ben CHAMBERLAIN 06 APR 1998 AUS AUS 1f1 Perth (AUS) 08 FEB 2019
22 3:48.78 Harrison WADE 1999 AUS AUS 9f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019
23 3:48.80 Jaryd CLIFFORD 05 JUL 1999 AUS AUS 3 Canberra (AUS) 28 JAN 2019
24 3:49.12 Ben MOYNIHAN 08 APR 1994 NZL NZL 4 Wanganui (NZL) 15 JAN 2019
25 3:49.47 Luke GRAVES 18 MAR 1999 AUS AUS 10f1 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
26 3:49.90 Samuel FIELD 2000 AUS AUS 11f1 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
27 3:49.93 Max STEVENS 16 NOV 1994 AUS AUS 12f1 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
28 3:49.98 Williams LEWIS 2000 AUS AUS 13f1 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
29 3:50.10 Adam FOGG 1999 AUS AUS 1f1 Brisbane (AUS) 16 FEB 2019
30 3:50.43 Tim LOGAN 10 JAN 1996 AUS AUS 5 Canberra (AUS) 28 JAN 2019
31 3:51.30 Stefan MUSIC 1998 AUS AUS 10f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019
32 3:51.31 Brendan PRESS 03 JAN 1996 AUS AUS 1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019
33 3:51.41 Lachlan ASPINALL 18 OCT 1984 AUS AUS 14f1 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
34 3:51.50 Liam BOUDIN 1997 AUS AUS 1f1 Brisbane (AUS) 12 JAN 2019
35 3:51.56 Jacob PRIDDEY 28 NOV 1996 NZL NZL 1 Hamilton (NZL) 09 FEB 2019
36 3:51.64 Duncan MILLER 2000 AUS AUS 1 Canberra (AUS) 09 FEB 2019
37 3:51.81 Sam BYRNE 1996 AUS AUS 6 Canberra (AUS) 28 JAN 2019
38 3:52.16 Jared MONK 24 JUN 1996 NZL NZL 2f1 Auckland (NZL) 16 FEB 2019
39 3:52.17 Matthew TAYLOR 28 JUN 1994 NZL NZL 2 Hamilton (NZL) 09 FEB 2019
40 3:52.20 William MCCANN 17 OCT 1997 AUS AUS 15f1 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
41 3:52.22 Lachlan COWLEY 1999 AUS AUS 8 Canberra (AUS) 28 JAN 2019
42 3:52.31 Samuel BREMER 02 JUL 1995 NZL NZL 3 Hamilton (NZL) 09 FEB 2019
43 3:52.51 Stephen KNUCKEY 03 NOV 1994 AUS AUS 16f1 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
43 3:52.51 Oliver CHIGNELL 16 FEB 1998 NZL NZL 4f1 Auckland (NZL) 16 FEB 2019
45 3:52.55 Benjamin WALL 11 NOV 2001 NZL NZL 4 Hamilton (NZL) 09 FEB 2019
46 3:52.66 Angus BEER 2002 AUS AUS 11f1 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019
47 3:53.09 Aidan ROBERTS 2002 AUS AUS 2f2 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
48 3:53.28 Callen GOLDSMITH 1999 AUS AUS 3f2 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
49 3:53.38 Taylor JOHN 1997 AUS AUS 2 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019
50 3:53.50 Douglas HAMERLOK 07 JAN 1991 AUS AUS 2 Hobart (AUS) 04 JAN 2019
51 3:53.56 Connor STEVENSON 1990 AUS AUS 3 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019
52 3:53.59 Cameron GRAVES 01 FEB 1992 NZL NZL 5 Hamilton (NZL) 09 FEB 2019
53 3:53.75 Joel DONNAR 1995 AUS AUS 4f2 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
54 3:53.84 Tomas PALFREY 2003 AUS AUS 9 Canberra (AUS) 28 JAN 2019
55 3:54.12 Joss BARBER 22 JUN 1999 GBR GBR 6 Hamilton (NZL) 09 FEB 2019
56 3:54.18 Reece LANGDON 1996 AUS AUS 4 Glendale (AUS) 25 JAN 2019
57 3:54.21 Sam WILLIAMS 2000 AUS AUS 5f2 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
58 3:54.33 Lachlan SCOTT 1996 AUS AUS 6f2 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
59 3:54.40 Nick BAGGOTT 1991 AUS AUS 7f2 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
60 3:54.51 Luke SHAW 07 DEC 2001 AUS AUS 4 Canberra (AUS) 09 FEB 2019
61 3:54.75 Kevoy VENSON 20 OCT 2001 JAM JAM 1 Kingston (JAM) 19 JAN 2019
62 3:54.82 Alexander STITT 2001 AUS AUS 4f1 Brisbane (AUS) 16 FEB 2019
63 3:54.97 Philo SAUNDERS 31 OCT 1976 AUS AUS 1 Canberra (AUS) 16 FEB 2019
64 3:55.07 Javauney JAMES 21 DEC 1998 JAM JAM 2 Kingston (JAM) 19 JAN 2019
65 3:55.34 Sam HYDE-SMITH 16 JAN 2000 NZL NZL 7f1 Auckland (NZL) 16 FEB 2019
66 3:55.67 Matthew TONGE 1996 AUS AUS 8f2 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019
67 3:55.74 Jude THOMAS AUS AUS 3f1 Brisbane (AUS) 12 JAN 2019
68 3:55.89 Harrison CARR 1998 AUS AUS 9f2 Melbourne (AUS) 17 JAN 2019