senior outdoor 2018

3000 Metres Steeplechase men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 9:30.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 8:16.97 Mahiedine MEKHISSI BENABBAD 15 MAR 1985 FRA FRA 5 Roma (ITA) 31 MAY 2018
2 8:19.30 Fernando CARRO 01 APR 1992 ESP ESP 9 Rabat (MAR) 13 JUL 2018
3 8:20.55 Djilali BEDRANI 01 OCT 1993 FRA FRA 5 Nancy (FRA) 27 JUN 2018
4 8:22.40 Maksim YAKUSHEV 15 MAR 1992 RUS RUS 1 Kazan (RUS) 20 JUL 2018
5 8:23.54 Napoleon SOLOMON 14 FEB 1994 SWE SWE 11 Roma (ITA) 31 MAY 2018
6 8:26.02 Ahmed ABDELWAHED 26 MAY 1996 ITA ITA 2f1 Kortrijk (BEL) 14 JUL 2018
7 8:26.18 Martin GRAU 26 MAR 1992 GER GER 5 Dessau (GER) 08 JUN 2018
8 8:26.51 Zak SEDDON 28 JUN 1994 GBR GBR 2 Rehlingen (GER) 20 MAY 2018
9 8:26.91 Sebastián MARTOS 20 JUN 1989 ESP ESP 9 Huelva (ESP) 08 JUN 2018
10 8:27.08 Yoann KOWAL 28 MAY 1987 FRA FRA 5f1 Montbéliard (FRA) 01 JUN 2018
11 8:27.25 Jonathan ROMEO 13 AUG 1994 ESP ESP 9 Nancy (FRA) 27 JUN 2018
12 8:27.71 Daniel ARCE 22 APR 1992 ESP ESP 1f1 Oordegem (BEL) 26 MAY 2018
13 8:27.72 Krystian ZALEWSKI 11 APR 1989 POL POL 10 Nancy (FRA) 27 JUN 2018
13 8:27.72 Abdoulla BAMOUSSA 08 JUN 1986 ITA ITA 3f1 Kortrijk (BEL) 14 JUL 2018
15 8:28.10 Yohanes CHIAPPINELLI 18 AUG 1997 ITA ITA 15 Roma (ITA) 31 MAY 2018
16 8:28.18 Eric PEÑALVER 23 SEP 1993 ESP ESP 2f1 Oordegem (BEL) 26 MAY 2018
17 8:28.23 Osama ZOGHLAMI 19 JUN 1994 ITA ITA 4 Rehlingen (GER) 20 MAY 2018
18 8:28.48 Topi RAITANEN 07 FEB 1996 FIN FIN 1h1 Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018
19 8:28.70 Ildar NADYROV 22 APR 1994 RUS RUS 2 Kazan (RUS) 20 JUL 2018
20 8:28.78 Mitko TSENOV 13 JUN 1993 BUL BUL 6 Székesfehérvár (HUN) 02 JUL 2018
21 8:28.84 Kaur KIVISTIK 29 APR 1991 EST EST 5h2 Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018
22 8:29.31 Abdelhamid ZERRIFI 20 JUN 1986 FRA FRA 11 Nancy (FRA) 27 JUN 2018
23 8:29.41 Tom Erling KÅRBØ 04 FEB 1989 NOR NOR 1 Leiden (NED) 09 JUN 2018
24 8:29.42 Yuriy KLOPTSOV 22 DEC 1989 RUS RUS 3 Kazan (RUS) 20 JUL 2018
25 8:29.95 Andrey FARNOSOV 09 JUL 1980 RUS RUS 4 Kazan (RUS) 20 JUL 2018
26 8:30.16 Ieuan THOMAS 17 JUL 1989 GBR GBR 2 Leiden (NED) 09 JUN 2018
27 8:30.44 Ole HESSELBJERG 23 APR 1990 DEN DEN 8h2 Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018
28 8:30.52 Jonathan HOPKINS 03 JUN 1992 GBR GBR 3f1 Oordegem (BEL) 26 MAY 2018
29 8:31.41 Abdelaziz MERZOUGUI 30 AUG 1991 ESP ESP 14 Huelva (ESP) 08 JUN 2018
30 8:31.81 Patrick KARL 03 MAY 1996 GER GER 2 Pfungstadt (GER) 11 JUL 2018
31 8:31.91 Jamaine COLEMAN 22 SEP 1995 GBR GBR 8 Liège (BEL) 18 JUL 2018
32 8:32.20 Ivan LUKYANOV 31 JAN 1981 RUS RUS 3 Zhukovskiy (RUS) 30 JUN 2018
33 8:33.12 Johannes MOTSCHMANN 03 AUG 1994 GER GER 3 Pfungstadt (GER) 11 JUL 2018
34 8:33.28 Víctor RUIZ 24 JUN 1993 ESP ESP 6 Dessau (GER) 08 JUN 2018
35 8:34.13 Tim STEGEMANN 04 AUG 1992 GER GER 12 Nancy (FRA) 27 JUN 2018
36 8:34.17 Leonardo FELETTO 1995 ITA ITA 1 Pescara (ITA) 08 SEP 2018
37 8:34.80 Ibrahim CHAKIR 04 SEP 1994 ESP ESP 1 Ordizia (ESP) 07 JUL 2018
38 8:35.47 Phil NORMAN 20 OCT 1989 GBR GBR 15 Huelva (ESP) 08 JUN 2018
39 8:35.63 Fabian CLARKSON 13 DEC 1990 GER GER 8 Dessau (GER) 08 JUN 2018
40 8:36.20 Aleksandr OLKOV 25 SEP 1995 RUS RUS 4 Smolensk (RUS) 29 MAY 2018
41 8:36.71 Alexis PHELUT 31 MAR 1998 FRA FRA 7f1 Oordegem (BEL) 26 MAY 2018
42 8:36.84 Emil BLOMBERG 09 APR 1992 SWE SWE 4 Leiden (NED) 09 JUN 2018
43 8:36.88 Justinas BERZANSKIS 12 JAN 1989 LTU LTU 10h1 Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018
44 8:37.89 Konstantin PLOKHOTNIKOV 24 MAR 1997 RUS RUS 1 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 07 JUL 2018
45 8:37.95 Mohamed Ali JELLOUL 30 JUN 1994 ESP ESP 17 Huelva (ESP) 08 JUN 2018
46 8:38.51 Tarik Langat AKDAG 16 JUN 1988 TUR TUR 1 Birmingham (GBR) 26 MAY 2018
47 8:38.60 Igor BOUGNOT 01 SEP 1992 FRA FRA 13f1 Montbéliard (FRA) 01 JUN 2018
48 8:39.19 Andre PEREIRA 10 AUG 1995 POR POR 1 Maia (POR) 02 JUN 2018
49 8:39.23 Luis Miguel BORGES 04 OCT 1994 POR POR 18 Huelva (ESP) 08 JUN 2018
50 8:39.34 Noah SCHUTTE 15 MAY 1995 NED NED 6f1 Portland, OR (USA) 10 JUN 2018
50 8:39.34 Ala ZOGHLAMI 19 JUN 1994 ITA ITA 3 Pescara (ITA) 08 SEP 2018
52 8:40.05 Simone COLOMBINI 27 JUN 1996 ITA ITA 9f1 Oordegem (BEL) 26 MAY 2018
53 8:40.07 Simon GRANNETIA 28 AUG 1994 NED NED 12f2 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 03 MAY 2018
54 8:40.24 Doug MUSSON 08 APR 1994 GBR GBR 11f1 Oordegem (BEL) 26 MAY 2018
55 8:43.04 Konstantin WEDEL 22 NOV 1993 GER GER 4 Nürnberg (GER) 21 JUL 2018
56 8:43.59 Vidar JOHANSSON 08 OCT 1996 SWE SWE 13f1 Oordegem (BEL) 26 MAY 2018
57 8:44.11 Hlynur ANDRÉSSON 16 SEP 1993 ISL ISL 3h3 Tampa, FL (USA) 25 MAY 2018
58 8:44.28 Adam VISOKAY 11 MAR 1994 GBR GBR 6 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 30 MAR 2018
59 8:44.80 Luca SINN 05 MAY 1996 AUT AUT 12h1 Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018
60 8:44.98 Adam KIRK-SMITH 30 JAN 1991 GBR GBR 15f1 Oordegem (BEL) 26 MAY 2018
61 8:45.06 Nikita ALEKSANDROV 22 OCT 1983 RUS RUS 6 Smolensk (RUS) 29 MAY 2018
62 8:45.62 Ryan DRISCOLL 25 JAN 1994 GBR GBR 5 Birmingham (GBR) 30 JUN 2018
63 8:45.65 Louis GILAVERT 01 JAN 1998 FRA FRA 16f1 Oordegem (BEL) 26 MAY 2018
64 8:46.20 Vasyl KOVAL 11 NOV 1989 UKR UKR 1 Lutsk (UKR) 19 JUL 2018
65 8:46.54 Guillaume LONJOU 01 MAY 1995 FRA FRA 1f1 Decines (FRA) 09 JUN 2018
66 8:46.82 Gatien AIRIAU 09 JUN 1993 FRA FRA 5f1 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 03 MAY 2018
67 8:47.08 El Hocine BOUCHRAK 30 JUL 1998 ESP ESP 5h3 Tampa, FL (USA) 25 MAY 2018
68 8:47.12 Fernando SERRAO 03 APR 1993 POR POR 3 Maia (POR) 04 JUL 2018
69 8:47.62 Hannu GRANBERG 02 FEB 1990 FIN FIN 4 Joensuu (FIN) 04 JUL 2018
70 8:47.88 Rob MULLETT 31 JUL 1987 GBR GBR 14f2 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 03 MAY 2018
71 8:48.20 Lennart MESECKE 30 APR 1997 GER GER 5 Nürnberg (GER) 21 JUL 2018
72 8:48.31 Turgay BAYRAM 15 JUN 1995 TUR TUR 1 Bursa (TUR) 08 JUL 2018
73 8:48.49 Jeroen D'HOEDT 10 JAN 1990 BEL BEL 15f2 Palo Alto, CA (USA) 03 MAY 2018
74 8:48.64 Alberts BLAJS 09 AUG 1995 LAT LAT 6 Sollentuna (SWE) 28 JUN 2018
75 8:49.13 Samuel ABASCAL 18 APR 1996 ESP ESP 4h1 Tampa, FL (USA) 25 MAY 2018
76 8:49.43 Ilgizar SAFIULIN 09 DEC 1992 RUS RUS 1 Zhukovskiy (RUS) 11 JUL 2018
77 8:49.50 Konstantin GALIULLIN 13 AUG 1995 RUS RUS 6 Kazan (RUS) 20 JUL 2018
78 8:49.54 Viktor BAKHAREV 05 MAY 1994 RUS RUS 7 Kazan (RUS) 20 JUL 2018
79 8:49.60 Dmitriy NEDELIN 25 NOV 1991 RUS RUS 5 Zhukovskiy (RUS) 30 JUN 2018
80 8:49.65 Giuseppe GERRATANA 08 NOV 1992 ITA ITA 5 Pescara (ITA) 08 SEP 2018
81 8:49.67 Alexis RODRIGUEZ 19 APR 1997 ESP ESP 20f1 Oordegem (BEL) 26 MAY 2018
82 8:49.89 Tim VAN DE VELDE 01 FEB 2000 BEL BEL 21f1 Oordegem (BEL) 26 MAY 2018
83 8:50.01 Nikita DVORETSKIY 18 AUG 1997 RUS RUS 7 Smolensk (RUS) 29 MAY 2018
84 8:50.05 Dzmitry IVANENKO 07 JAN 1994 BLR BLR 1 Minsk (BLR) 20 JUL 2018
85 8:50.11 Jorge BLANCO 15 JUL 1993 ESP ESP 14 Liège (BEL) 18 JUL 2018
86 8:50.25 Robert BAUMANN 1998 GER GER 7 Nürnberg (GER) 21 JUL 2018
87 8:50.35 Yervand MKRTCHYAN 11 JUN 1996 ARM ARM 12h2 Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018
88 8:50.50 Daniel LUNDGREN 04 JUL 1985 SWE SWE 7 Sollentuna (SWE) 28 JUN 2018
89 8:50.83 Maxence HARDOIN 19 AUG 1991 FRA FRA 4 Hérouville (FRA) 14 JUN 2018
90 8:50.90 Haran DUNDERDALE 26 APR 1996 GBR GBR 1f6 Azusa, CA (USA) 19 APR 2018
91 8:50.95 Simon SUNDSTRÖM 04 FEB 1998 SWE SWE 1f2 Oordegem (BEL) 26 MAY 2018
92 8:51.06 Camille DURET 31 AUG 1986 FRA FRA 2f2 Oordegem (BEL) 26 MAY 2018
93 8:51.33 Łukasz OSLIZLO 14 MAY 1989 POL POL 2 Lublin (POL) 20 JUL 2018
94 8:51.52 Ivo BALABANOV 21 FEB 1997 BUL BUL 13h2 Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018
95 8:52.00 Muhammed ÇELEBİ 20 JUN 1998 TUR TUR 2 Bursa (TUR) 08 JUL 2018
96 8:52.09 Giovanni GATTO 10 OCT 1999 ITA ITA 6 Tampere (FIN) 15 JUL 2018
97 8:52.52 Niklas BUCHHOLZ 1998 GER GER 8 Nürnberg (GER) 21 JUL 2018
98 8:52.71 Antonio CATALLO 18 MAY 1999 ITA ITA 6 Pescara (ITA) 08 SEP 2018
99 8:52.78 Jannik SEELHÖFER 25 JUL 1997 GER GER 9 Nürnberg (GER) 21 JUL 2018
100 8:52.96 Thomas FONTENELLE 12 JAN 1987 FRA FRA 4f2 Oordegem (BEL) 26 MAY 2018