senior indoor 2019

3000 Metres male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 8:45.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 7:46.45 Vladimir NIKITIN 05 AUG 1992 RUS RUS 1 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019
2 7:47.60 Antonio ABADÍA BECI 02 JUL 1990 ESP ESP 1f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
3 7:48.76 Jesus GOMEZ 24 APR 1991 ESP ESP 2f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
4 7:53.81 Mohamed KATIR 17 FEB 1998 ESP ESP 3f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
5 7:54.33 David PALACIO 06 AUG 1988 ESP ESP 4f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
6 7:56.04 Sergio JIMENEZ 07 JAN 1995 ESP ESP 5f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
7 7:56.36 Daniel ARCE 22 APR 1992 ESP ESP 6f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
8 7:56.78 Sol SWEENEY 04 DEC 1998 GBR GBR 1f1 Glasgow (GBR) 04 JAN 2019
9 7:57.66 Adam CRAIG 09 MAY 1995 GBR GBR 2f1 Glasgow (GBR) 04 JAN 2019
10 7:57.84 Phillip SESEMANN 03 OCT 1992 GBR GBR 3f1 Glasgow (GBR) 04 JAN 2019
11 7:57.85 Sean Antion TOBIN 20 JUL 1994 IRL IRL 1 Athlone (IRL) 12 DEC 2018
12 7:58.60 Piers COPELAND 26 NOV 1998 GBR GBR 1f1 Cardiff (GBR) 16 DEC 2018
13 7:59.00 Konstantin PLOKHOTNIKOV 21 MAR 1997 RUS RUS 2 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019
14 7:59.58 Andrew HEYES 20 JUN 1990 GBR GBR 4f1 Glasgow (GBR) 04 JAN 2019
15 8:00.13 Artur BOSSY 30 APR 1994 ESP ESP 1f1 Sabadell (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
16 8:02.40 Fernando CARRO 01 APR 1992 ESP ESP 7f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
17 8:03.15 John TRAVERS 16 MAR 1991 IRL IRL 5f1 Glasgow (GBR) 04 JAN 2019
18 8:03.38 Maksim YAKUSHEV 15 MAR 1992 RUS RUS 3 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019
19 8:04.03 Kieran WOOD 03 NOV 1995 GBR GBR 1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 19 JAN 2019
20 8:04.25 Andrew JORDAN 05 AUG 1997 USA USA 2 Iowa City, IA (USA) 19 JAN 2019
21 8:05.36 Abderrahman EL KHAYAMI 11 AUG 1995 ESP ESP 8f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
22 8:06.00 Abderrahmane ANOU 29 JAN 1991 ALG ALG 1 Miramas (FRA) 06 JAN 2019
23 8:06.60 Jake SMITH GBR GBR 3f1 Cardiff (GBR) 16 DEC 2018
24 8:06.67 Andreu BLANES 14 OCT 1991 ESP ESP 9f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
25 8:07.35 Julian OAKLEY 23 JUN 1993 NZL NZL 1f1 Boston, MA (USA) 01 DEC 2018
26 8:08.49 Morgan BEADLESCOMB USA USA 1 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
27 8:08.89 George KUSCHE 06 AUG 1998 RSA RSA 2 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
28 8:09.16 Mike MARSELLA 1995 USA USA 2f1 Boston, MA (USA) 01 DEC 2018
29 8:09.73 David TOO KEN KEN 3 Iowa City, IA (USA) 19 JAN 2019
30 8:10.02 Samir DAHMANI 03 APR 1991 FRA FRA 2 Miramas (FRA) 06 JAN 2019
31 8:10.24 Daniel SOTO USA USA 4 Iowa City, IA (USA) 19 JAN 2019
32 8:10.34 Jake BROPHY USA USA 1f1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 11 JAN 2019
33 8:10.45 Nick ROSS 11 NOV 1991 USA USA 1f1 Boston, MA (USA) 22 DEC 2018
34 8:10.58 Robby CREESE 30 AUG 1993 USA USA 1 State College, PA (USA) 08 DEC 2018
35 8:11.23 Johnson CHAD USA USA 5 Iowa City, IA (USA) 19 JAN 2019
36 8:11.28 Jesse REISER USA USA 6 Iowa City, IA (USA) 19 JAN 2019
37 8:11.40 Noah GADE 29 JUN 1995 USA USA 3f1 Boston, MA (USA) 01 DEC 2018
38 8:11.89 Mohammed MEFTAH EL KHAIR 09 JAN 1989 MAR MAR 3 Miramas (FRA) 06 JAN 2019
39 8:11.95 Andrew MARSTON 22 SEP 1996 USA USA 2f1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 11 JAN 2019
40 8:12.15 Michael KARLS USA USA 3f1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 11 JAN 2019
41 8:12.56 James GORMLEY 03 APR 1998 GBR GBR 1f1 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
42 8:12.67 Dennis RUTOH 1987 KEN KEN 4 Miramas (FRA) 06 JAN 2019
43 8:13.12 Patrick BEGLEY USA USA 4f1 Boston, MA (USA) 01 DEC 2018
44 8:13.20 Michael HALL 07 JUL 1996 USA USA 1 Clemson, SC (USA) 11 JAN 2019
45 8:13.38 Jack SALISBURY 05 JAN 1998 USA USA 1 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
46 8:13.39 Roman OLLAR USA USA 2 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
47 8:13.95 Billy MAGNESEN USA USA 7 Iowa City, IA (USA) 19 JAN 2019
48 8:13.98 Eoin EVERARD 23 APR 1986 IRL IRL 2f1 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
49 8:14.02 Dan SHAFER USA USA 1f1 Staten Island, NY (USA) 12 JAN 2019
50 8:14.10 Iván SAINZ 18 FEB 1991 ESP ESP 10f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
51 8:14.20 Alistair HAY 07 SEP 1985 GBR GBR 6f1 Glasgow (GBR) 04 JAN 2019
52 8:14.23 James GOWANS 10 JAN 1995 USA USA 2f1 Staten Island, NY (USA) 12 JAN 2019
53 8:14.40 Sam BLAKE GBR GBR 4f1 Cardiff (GBR) 16 DEC 2018
54 8:14.52 Martin BARR USA USA 4f1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 11 JAN 2019
55 8:14.56 Greg MORGAN USA USA 1f1 New York, NY (USA) 12 JAN 2019
56 8:14.80 John NOWNES USA USA 8 Iowa City, IA (USA) 19 JAN 2019
57 8:14.93 Yuriy KLOPTSOV 22 DEC 1989 RUS RUS 4 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019
58 8:15.02 Marcell KOVÁCS 02 FEB 1998 HUN HUN 1f1 Budapest (HUN) 19 JAN 2019
59 8:15.66 Justine KIPROTICH KEN KEN 2 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 12 JAN 2019
59 8:15.66 Marshall BEATTY USA USA 3 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
61 8:16.07 Isaiah FRIELINK 1999 CAN CAN 3 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 12 JAN 2019
62 8:16.36 David BARNEY USA USA 2 Clemson, SC (USA) 11 JAN 2019
63 8:16.56 Nicolas MORIN 1994 CAN CAN 5f1 Boston, MA (USA) 01 DEC 2018
64 8:16.79 Luke BAILEY USA USA 1 Nampa, ID (USA) 12 JAN 2019
65 8:16.84 Sergey PETROV 10 JAN 1996 RUS RUS 1 Novocheboksarsk (RUS) 12 JAN 2019
66 8:16.95 Luke LANDIS USA USA 3 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
67 8:17.07 Ben VARGHESE USA USA 1f1 Columbia, SC (USA) 18 JAN 2019
67 8:17.07 Noah HEALY USA USA 9 Iowa City, IA (USA) 19 JAN 2019
69 8:17.76 Ian EKLIN USA USA 10 Iowa City, IA (USA) 19 JAN 2019
70 8:18.08 Ben BRADLEY 22 MAY 1995 GBR GBR 3f1 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
71 8:18.31 Kieran KELLY 15 DEC 1988 IRL IRL 2 Athlone (IRL) 12 DEC 2018
72 8:18.67 Ben BUMGARNER USA USA 4 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
73 8:18.70 Omer ALMOG 04 JAN 1994 ISR ISR 1f2 College Station, TX (USA) 11 JAN 2019
74 8:18.84 Christopher ALFOND USA USA 6f1 Boston, MA (USA) 01 DEC 2018
75 8:19.08 Noah PERKINS USA USA 2f1 Columbia, SC (USA) 18 JAN 2019
76 8:19.21 Ryan BUGLER USA USA 3 Clemson, SC (USA) 11 JAN 2019
77 8:19.25 Stanislav FEDOTOV 30 DEC 1998 RUS RUS 2 Novocheboksarsk (RUS) 12 JAN 2019
78 8:19.29 Aleksey GUSHCHIN 26 JAN 1989 RUS RUS 5 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019
79 8:19.47 Jonathan DAHLKE 1995 GER GER 7f1 Glasgow (GBR) 04 JAN 2019
80 8:19.49 Dominic BROWN 08 OCT 1994 GBR GBR 1 Sheffield (GBR) 13 JAN 2019
81 8:19.88 Melika GHALI 1995 CAN CAN 4 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 12 JAN 2019
82 8:20.00 Marcus KARAMANOLIS 03 OCT 1996 NZL NZL 7f1 Boston, MA (USA) 01 DEC 2018
83 8:20.02 Brandon HONTZ USA USA 4 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
84 8:20.07 Foster MALLECK 2001 CAN CAN 1f1 Toronto (CAN) 11 JAN 2019
85 8:20.18 Dzmitry IVANENKO 07 JAN 1994 BLR BLR 1 Gomel (BLR) 11 JAN 2019
86 8:20.21 Cyril VINCENT-VIRY 28 OCT 1989 FRA FRA 1f1 Val-de-Reuil (FRA) 21 DEC 2018
87 8:20.28 Mitchell UBENE 24 JUN 1998 CAN CAN 2f1 Toronto (CAN) 11 JAN 2019
88 8:20.30 Lucas STALNAKER USA USA 1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 12 JAN 2019
89 8:20.34 Alberto IMEDIO 24 MAY 1991 ESP ESP 2f1 Madrid (ESP) 22 DEC 2018
90 8:20.38 Milán FAZEKAS 15 MAY 1993 HUN HUN 2f1 Budapest (HUN) 19 JAN 2019
91 8:20.48 Levente SZEMEREI 25 JAN 2000 HUN HUN 3f1 Budapest (HUN) 19 JAN 2019
92 8:20.54 Dylan GEARINGER USA USA 3f1 Staten Island, NY (USA) 12 JAN 2019
93 8:20.55 Mark PATTON 21 AUG 1997 CAN CAN 3f1 Toronto (CAN) 11 JAN 2019
94 8:20.56 Lewis JAGGER 30 DEC 1997 GBR GBR 2 Sheffield (GBR) 13 JAN 2019
95 8:20.86 Kyle GRONOSTAJ 06 JUN 1996 USA USA 4f1 Staten Island, NY (USA) 12 JAN 2019
96 8:20.93 Jonothan KAY 23 MAY 1995 GBR GBR 3 Sheffield (GBR) 13 JAN 2019
97 8:20.99 Noah CAREY USA USA 5f1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 11 JAN 2019
98 8:21.06 Dan ROMANO USA USA 1 Roxbury, MA (USA) 08 DEC 2018
98 8:21.06 Anton BELOBORODOV 30 JAN 1994 RUS RUS 3 Novocheboksarsk (RUS) 12 JAN 2019
100 8:21.13 Karsten MEIER 1991 GER GER 1 Umea (SWE) 12 JAN 2019