senior indoor

3000 Metres men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 8:45.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 7:37.41 Hagos GEBRHIWET 11 MAY 1994 ETH ETH 1 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
2 7:42.62 Grant FISHER 22 APR 1997 USA USA 1 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
3 7:42.76 Morgan MCDONALD 23 APR 1996 AUS AUS 2 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
4 7:42.93 Edward CHESEREK 02 FEB 1994 KEN KEN 2 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
5 7:44.77 Amon KEMBOI KEN KEN 3 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
6 7:44.90 Stewart MCSWEYN 01 JUN 1995 AUS AUS 1 Metz (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
7 7:45.56 Adel MECHAAL 05 DEC 1990 ESP ESP 3 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
8 7:46.00 Birhanu BALEW 27 FEB 1996 BRN BRN 1 Mondeville (FRA) 02 FEB 2019
9 7:46.45 Vladimir NIKITIN 05 AUG 1992 RUS RUS 1 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019
10 7:46.50 Andrew BUTCHART 14 OCT 1991 GBR GBR 4 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
11 7:47.29 Chala BEYO 18 JAN 1996 ETH ETH 2 Mondeville (FRA) 02 FEB 2019
12 7:47.60 Antonio ABADÍA BECI 02 JUL 1990 ESP ESP 1f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
13 7:47.78 Chris O'HARE 23 NOV 1990 GBR GBR 5 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
14 7:48.03 Eric AVILA 03 OCT 1989 USA USA 4 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
15 7:48.36 Patrick TIERNAN 11 SEP 1994 AUS AUS 5 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
16 7:48.72 Travis MAHONEY 25 JUL 1990 USA USA 6 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
17 7:48.76 Jesus GOMEZ 24 APR 1991 ESP ESP 2f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
18 7:48.80 Ben FLANAGAN 11 JAN 1995 CAN CAN 1 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
19 7:48.81 Oliver HOARE 1997 AUS AUS 1f1 Bloomington, IN (USA) 26 JAN 2019
20 7:49.16 Sam PARSONS USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
21 7:49.73 Filip INGEBRIGTSEN 20 APR 1993 NOR NOR 1 Rud (NOR) 10 FEB 2019
22 7:49.95 Brian BARRAZA 16 MAY 1995 USA USA 7 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
23 7:50.17 Kyle MAU USA USA 2f1 Bloomington, IN (USA) 26 JAN 2019
24 7:50.84 Djilali BEDRANI 01 OCT 1993 FRA FRA 1 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
25 7:50.93 Jordan MANN 12 JAN 1993 USA USA 3 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
26 7:50.97 Yoann KOWAL 28 MAY 1987 FRA FRA 2 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
27 7:50.98 Graham CRAWFORD 29 DEC 1992 USA USA 8 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
28 7:51.55 Sergio JIMENEZ 07 JAN 1995 ESP ESP 3 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
29 7:51.80 Jacob THOMSON 29 NOV 1994 USA USA 4 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
30 7:52.08 Jimmy GRESSIER 04 MAY 1997 FRA FRA 2 Miramas (FRA) 16 FEB 2019
31 7:52.13 Sam ATKIN 14 MAR 1993 GBR GBR 5 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
32 7:52.31 Yevgeniy RYBAKOV 27 FEB 1985 RUS RUS 2f3 Moskva (RUS) 13 FEB 2019
33 7:52.48 Maksim YAKUSHEV 15 MAR 1992 RUS RUS 3f3 Moskva (RUS) 13 FEB 2019
34 7:52.89 Haftu TEKLU 2000 ETH ETH 3 Mondeville (FRA) 02 FEB 2019
35 7:52.90 Konstantin PLOKHOTNIKOV 24 MAR 1997 RUS RUS 4f3 Moskva (RUS) 13 FEB 2019
36 7:53.07 Anatoliy RYBAKOV 27 FEB 1985 RUS RUS 5f3 Moskva (RUS) 13 FEB 2019
37 7:53.09 Simon DENISSEL 22 MAY 1990 FRA FRA 4 Miramas (FRA) 16 FEB 2019
38 7:53.39 Rabia DOUKHANA 06 DEC 1987 MAR MAR Miramas (FRA) 16 FEB 2019
39 7:53.40 Mike FOPPEN 29 NOV 1996 NED NED 1 Linz (AUT) 09 FEB 2019
40 7:53.60 Collin LEIBOLD USA USA 1f1 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
41 7:53.71 Sam PARSONS 18 JUN 1994 USA USA Leipzig (GER) 16 FEB 2019
42 7:53.81 Mohamed KATIR 17 FEB 1998 ESP ESP 3f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
43 7:53.85 Tripp HURT 30 OCT 1992 USA USA 7 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
44 7:53.89 Robin HENDRIX 1995 BEL BEL 2 Linz (AUT) 09 FEB 2019
45 7:54.01 Will LEER 15 APR 1985 USA USA 8 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
46 7:54.07 Jonas LEANDERSON 26 JAN 1991 SWE SWE 2 Stockholm (SWE) 04 FEB 2019
47 7:54.27 Florian ORTH 24 JUL 1989 GER GER 3 Stockholm (SWE) 04 FEB 2019
48 7:54.33 David PALACIO 06 AUG 1988 ESP ESP 4f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
48 7:54.33 Charlie DA'VALL GRICE 07 NOV 1993 GBR GBR 2 Birmingham (GBR) 10 FEB 2019
50 7:54.39 Amos BARTELSMEYER 25 JUL 1994 USA USA Leipzig (GER) 16 FEB 2019
51 7:54.43 Riley MASTERS 05 APR 1990 USA USA 2 Winston Salem, NC (USA) 02 FEB 2019
52 7:54.77 Sydney GIDABUDAY 21 AUG 1996 USA USA 6 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
53 7:55.11 Kieran CLEMENTS 20 NOV 1993 GBR GBR 1 Cardiff (GBR) 20 JAN 2019
54 7:55.14 Elzan BIBIĆ 08 JAN 1999 SRB SRB 1 Istanbul (TUR) 17 FEB 2019
55 7:55.42 Artur BOSSY 30 APR 1994 ESP ESP 4 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
56 7:55.46 Bram ANDERIESSEN 01 AUG 1999 NED NED 2 Apeldoorn (NED) 17 FEB 2019
57 7:55.49 Jordan WILLIAMSZ 21 AUG 1992 AUS AUS 4 Stockholm (SWE) 04 FEB 2019
58 7:55.56 Suldan HASSAN 01 APR 1998 SWE SWE 5 Stockholm (SWE) 04 FEB 2019
59 7:55.62 Benjamin DE HAAN 27 FEB 1993 NED NED 3 Apeldoorn (NED) 17 FEB 2019
60 7:55.86 Yevgeniy KUNTS 22 APR 1993 RUS RUS 6f3 Moskva (RUS) 13 FEB 2019
61 7:55.91 Benjámin KOVÁCS 24 JAN 1995 HUN HUN 3 Linz (AUT) 09 FEB 2019
62 7:56.01 Ben VEATCH 01 JUN 1998 USA USA 3f1 Bloomington, IN (USA) 26 JAN 2019
63 7:56.07 Olin HACKER 21 MAY 1997 USA USA 4f1 Bloomington, IN (USA) 26 JAN 2019
64 7:56.25 Abdelkarim BEN ZAHRA 27 OCT 1998 MAR MAR 4 Mondeville (FRA) 02 FEB 2019
65 7:56.36 Daniel ARCE 22 APR 1992 ESP ESP 6f1 Valencia (ESP) 18 JAN 2019
66 7:56.39 Volodymyr KYTS 15 JAN 1987 UKR UKR 2 Istanbul (TUR) 17 FEB 2019
67 7:56.45 Ryan GREGSON 26 APR 1990 AUS AUS 6 Stockholm (SWE) 04 FEB 2019
68 7:56.50 Julian OAKLEY 23 JUN 1993 NZL NZL 8 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
69 7:56.53 Yegor NIKOLAYEV 12 FEB 1988 ANA ANA 7f3 Moskva (RUS) 13 FEB 2019
70 7:56.63 Isaac UPDIKE 21 MAR 1992 USA USA 1f1 Boston, MA (USA) 09 FEB 2019
71 7:56.76 Jack SHEFFAR 1996 CAN CAN 2f1 Boston, MA (USA) 09 FEB 2019
72 7:56.78 Sol SWEENEY 04 DEC 1998 GBR GBR 1f1 Glasgow (GBR) 04 JAN 2019
73 7:56.86 Sebastian HENDEL 01 DEC 1995 GER GER 5 Linz (AUT) 09 FEB 2019
74 7:57.00 Willy FINK 07 MAR 1994 USA USA 1f1 Blacksburg, VA (USA) 16 FEB 2019
75 7:57.54 John AHO 24 MAR 1999 USA USA 2f1 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
76 7:57.64 Dennis RUTOH 1987 KEN KEN Miramas (FRA) 16 FEB 2019
77 7:57.66 Adam CRAIG 09 MAY 1995 GBR GBR 2f1 Glasgow (GBR) 04 JAN 2019
78 7:57.71 Jack BRUCE 31 AUG 1994 AUS AUS 11 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
79 7:57.73 Nahom SOLOMON 27 SEP 1995 USA USA 3f1 Boston, MA (USA) 09 FEB 2019
80 7:57.77 Kirubel ERASSA 17 JUN 1993 USA USA 3 Winston Salem, NC (USA) 02 FEB 2019
81 7:57.78 Derek GUTIEREZ 08 SEP 1995 USA USA 5f1 Bloomington, IN (USA) 26 JAN 2019
82 7:57.84 Phillip SESEMANN 03 OCT 1992 GBR GBR 3f1 Glasgow (GBR) 04 JAN 2019
83 7:57.85 Sean Antion TOBIN 20 JUL 1994 IRL IRL 1 Athlone (IRL) 12 DEC 2018
84 7:58.00 Paul HOGAN USA USA 3f1 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
85 7:58.19 James SUGIRA 02 FEB 1997 RWA RWA 4 Winston Salem, NC (USA) 02 FEB 2019
86 7:58.47 Fernando CARRO 01 APR 1992 ESP ESP 5 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
87 7:58.60 Piers COPELAND 26 NOV 1998 GBR GBR 1f1 Cardiff (GBR) 16 DEC 2018
88 7:58.95 Jean-Simon DESGAGNÉS 26 JUL 1998 CAN CAN 4f1 Boston, MA (USA) 09 FEB 2019
89 7:59.03 Getafe GELAW 10 DEC 1990 ETH ETH 3 Istanbul (TUR) 17 FEB 2019
90 7:59.10 Iskander YADGAROV 12 MAR 1991 RUS RUS 8f3 Moskva (RUS) 13 FEB 2019
91 7:59.11 Robert BRANDT 02 NOV 1996 USA USA 1f3 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019
92 7:59.22 Edwin KURGAT USA USA 5 Winston Salem, NC (USA) 02 FEB 2019
93 7:59.40 Vincent KIPROP KEN KEN 4f1 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
94 7:59.48 Gonzalo GARCÍA 26 JAN 1995 ESP ESP 2 Antequera (ESP) 16 FEB 2019
95 7:59.49 Alex MASAI KEN KEN 5f1 Boston, MA (USA) 09 FEB 2019
96 7:59.58 Andrew HEYES 20 JUN 1990 GBR GBR 4f1 Glasgow (GBR) 04 JAN 2019
97 7:59.61 Gilbert KIGEN USA USA 5f1 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
98 7:59.74 Dylan GEARINGER USA USA 6f1 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
99 7:59.75 Ibrahim EZZAYDOUNY 28 APR 1991 MAR MAR 6 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
100 7:59.76 Jamaine COLEMAN 22 SEP 1995 GBR GBR 6 Winston Salem, NC (USA) 02 FEB 2019