senior indoor 2019

600 Metres male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:23.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 1:15.95 Isaiah JEWETT 06 FEB 1997 USA USA 1f1 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
2 1:16.38 Thomas STAINES 22 FEB 1998 GBR GBR 2f1 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
3 1:17.51 Kameron JONES 1997 USA USA 1f1 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
4 1:17.83 Gary ROSS USA USA 2f1 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
5 1:18.34 Hunter WOODHALL 17 FEB 1999 USA USA 1f4 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
6 1:18.36 Ben PSICIHULIS USA USA 1f4 Lincoln, NE (USA) 12 JAN 2019
7 1:18.46 Ruach Chuol PADHAL 09 JUN 1999 CAN CAN 3f1 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
8 1:18.51 Myles MARSHALL 08 DEC 1997 USA USA 1 Cambridge, MA (USA) 09 DEC 2018
9 1:18.60 Yegor FILIPPOV 04 JUL 1999 RUS RUS 1f2 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019
10 1:18.65 Psalm ROBERTS NASH 07 JUL 1999 GBR GBR 1f3 Manchester (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
11 1:18.76 Robert SHIPLEY 28 SEP 1996 GBR GBR 1 Sheffield (GBR) 01 DEC 2018
12 1:18.77 Mar'Yea HARRIS 24 NOV 1997 USA USA 1f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 08 DEC 2018
12 1:18.77 Otis JONES USA USA 1f1 Clemson, SC (USA) 11 JAN 2019
14 1:18.79 Matt MANTERNACH USA USA 2f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 08 DEC 2018
14 1:18.79 Trevon SANDERS USA USA 1f1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 JAN 2019
16 1:18.80 Jevon HUTCHISON 04 MAY 1992 USA USA 1f4 Newport News, VA (USA) 09 DEC 2018
17 1:18.83 Ben JEAN USA USA 2f1 Clemson, SC (USA) 11 JAN 2019
18 1:18.85 Pavel IVASHKO 16 NOV 1994 RUS RUS 2f2 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019
19 1:18.86 Leon ATKINS USA USA 1f1 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 12 JAN 2019
20 1:18.87 Frank HAYES 30 NOV 1997 USA USA 1f1 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
21 1:19.09 John RIVERA USA USA 2f1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 JAN 2019
22 1:19.18 Derek HOLDSWORTH 12 FEB 1996 USA USA 3f1 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
23 1:19.21 Timofey CHALYY 07 APR 1994 ANA ANA 1 Moskva (RUS) 13 DEC 2018
24 1:19.26 Dante' WATSON USA USA 4f1 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
25 1:19.28 Yevgeniy MALAKHOV 26 JUN 1996 RUS RUS 2 Moskva (RUS) 13 DEC 2018
26 1:19.32 Ashton HICKS USA USA 1f3 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
27 1:19.43 Oliver DANE 13 NOV 1998 GBR GBR 2 Sheffield (GBR) 01 DEC 2018
28 1:19.49 Matt MYRTUE USA USA 4f1 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
29 1:19.54 Oliver ALEXANDRE USA USA 1f2 West Lafayette, IN (USA) 12 JAN 2019
30 1:19.61 Christopher CONRAD 22 MAR 1999 USA USA 1f2 Columbia, MO (USA) 08 DEC 2018
31 1:19.68 LaKyron MAYS 2000 USA USA 2f3 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
32 1:19.70 Malcum TATUM USA USA 3f1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 JAN 2019
33 1:19.75 Kevin WILKINSON USA USA 2f4 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
34 1:19.76 Nikolay SAVLUKOV 17 JUL 1987 RUS RUS 1f2 Omsk (RUS) 22 DEC 2018
35 1:19.78 Carter LILLY 19 OCT 1995 USA USA 3f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 08 DEC 2018
36 1:19.80 Brennan MUNLEY 21 AUG 1996 USA USA 1f2 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
37 1:19.96 Ian DELGADO USA USA 2f2 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
38 1:19.98 Alex SCHWEDT USA USA 1f3 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
39 1:19.99 Christopher TROTTER USA USA 2f4 Lincoln, NE (USA) 12 JAN 2019
39 1:19.99 Riley KELLY 1998 AUS AUS 1f2 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
41 1:20.00 Jayquan WILLIAMS USA USA 2f1 Blacksburg, VA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
42 1:20.06 Evan DEGRAW USA USA 1f2 Boston, MA (USA) 01 DEC 2018
43 1:20.09 Luis PERALTA 11 JUN 1999 DOM DOM 1f1 Staten Island, NY (USA) 28 DEC 2018
43 1:20.09 Grey HOWARD 05 DEC 1995 USA USA 3f4 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
45 1:20.10 Ben PARMOON USA USA 2f2 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
46 1:20.13 Harry RUSSELL 22 OCT 1996 GBR GBR 2f3 Manchester (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
47 1:20.14 Godfrey CHAMA 29 NOV 1998 ZAM ZAM 1 Alamosa, CO (USA) 08 DEC 2018
48 1:20.15 John WINN 16 JUN 1996 USA USA 4f4 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
49 1:20.17 Konstantin ZUYEV 23 DEC 1998 RUS RUS 3 Moskva (RUS) 13 DEC 2018
50 1:20.18 Michael PETERSEN 10 FEB 1998 CAN CAN 1f1 London (CAN) 01 DEC 2018
50 1:20.18 Deonte TOLBERT USA USA 1 Clemson, SC (USA) 12 JAN 2019
52 1:20.20 Mohand Zine KHELAF 1998 CAN CAN 1f1 Montreal (CAN) 01 DEC 2018
53 1:20.23 Drew GLICK USA USA 3f1 Blacksburg, VA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
54 1:20.26 Alfred CHAWONZA 07 FEB 2000 ZIM ZIM 1f1 New York, NY (USA) 12 JAN 2019
55 1:20.28 Ryan THRUSH USA USA 2 Cambridge, MA (USA) 09 DEC 2018
56 1:20.30 Hazem MIAWAD USA USA 1f3 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
57 1:20.32 Amine EL HARRAR 1999 CAN CAN 2f1 Montreal (CAN) 01 DEC 2018
58 1:20.33 Eldon PHILLIPS USA USA 1f2 Blacksburg, VA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
59 1:20.36 Ben LEE 07 JAN 2001 GBR GBR 4 Sheffield (GBR) 01 DEC 2018
60 1:20.38 Lawrence LEAKE USA USA 1f4 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
61 1:20.39 Malik EPPS USA USA 2 Clemson, SC (USA) 12 JAN 2019
62 1:20.43 Abdullahi HASSAN 2002 CAN CAN 1f1 Toronto (CAN) 12 JAN 2019
63 1:20.44 Mac CAMPBELL CAN CAN 2f1 London (CAN) 01 DEC 2018
64 1:20.46 Adam WALKER-KHAN 07 MAR 1995 GBR GBR 3f3 Manchester (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
65 1:20.56 Spencer GUDGEL 1999 USA USA 1f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
66 1:20.57 Rory KEEN GBR GBR 4f3 Manchester (GBR) 06 JAN 2019
67 1:20.59 Jarrod CULLEN 10 DEC 1997 AUS AUS 3f1 London (CAN) 01 DEC 2018
68 1:20.62 Dzmitry RAVINSKI 08 APR 1998 BLR BLR 1f2 Brest (BLR) 11 JAN 2019
69 1:20.72 George MILLS 12 MAY 1999 GBR GBR 1 Manchester (GBR) 16 DEC 2018
70 1:20.75 Justin LONG 2000 USA USA 3f3 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
71 1:20.76 Sam VANDORPE USA USA 5f1 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
72 1:20.77 Malcom GOING USA USA 1f1 New Haven, CT (USA) 12 JAN 2019
72 1:20.77 Ryan WITTENBERG USA USA 1 Brunswick, ME (USA) 12 JAN 2019
72 1:20.77 Arturo SOTOMAYOR 23 DEC 1996 USA USA 3f2 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
72 1:20.77 Patrick SCOGGINS USA USA 1f4 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
76 1:20.78 Terry JOHNSON USA USA 2f1 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
77 1:20.79 Noah BURTON USA USA 1f2 Allendale, MI (USA) 07 DEC 2018
78 1:20.80 Garrett CALHOUN USA USA 5f4 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
79 1:20.82 Tyler OLSON USA USA 1f2 Iowa City, IA (USA) 08 DEC 2018
79 1:20.82 Robert DESSOYE USA USA 2f3 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
81 1:20.86 Hudson KUGEL USA USA 1 Madison, WI (USA) 12 JAN 2019
82 1:20.87 Danila YEFREMOV 16 JUN 1990 RUS RUS 4f2 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019
83 1:20.91 Devin BRIGHT USA USA 4f2 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
84 1:20.93 Jaelen WILLIAMS 07 JUL 1998 USA USA 2f4 Newport News, VA (USA) 09 DEC 2018
85 1:20.94 Lewis BROWN 02 SEP 1998 GBR GBR 1 Glasgow (GBR) 04 JAN 2019
86 1:20.96 Tayvon BURRIS 1996 USA USA 3f4 Newport News, VA (USA) 09 DEC 2018
86 1:20.96 Lucas TRAPP 05 JUN 1997 USA USA 3f4 Lincoln, NE (USA) 12 JAN 2019
88 1:20.97 Oliver LLOYD USA USA 3f1 Clemson, SC (USA) 11 JAN 2019
89 1:21.00 Devonte FULLER USA USA 4f1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 JAN 2019
90 1:21.03 Griffin RILEY USA USA 1f2 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 JAN 2019
90 1:21.03 Ethan DELGADO USA USA 3f2 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
92 1:21.05 Martin PRODANOV 06 DEC 1999 BUL BUL 1f1 Columbia, MO (USA) 11 JAN 2019
93 1:21.07 Dmitriy CHERNYSHEV 18 OCT 2000 RUS RUS 1f1 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019
93 1:21.07 Baylor FRANKLIN USA USA 2f2 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 JAN 2019
95 1:21.17 Derrick SIMMONS 1999 USA USA 2f1 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 12 JAN 2019
96 1:21.18 Ben MONTGOMERY 27 APR 1996 USA USA 2f2 Iowa City, IA (USA) 08 DEC 2018
96 1:21.18 Colin ENZ USA USA 2 Madison, WI (USA) 12 JAN 2019
96 1:21.18 Ty MOSS 19 MAR 1997 USA USA 3f3 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
99 1:21.19 David SHADID USA USA 2f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
100 1:21.20 Mitchell PATERSON 1998 CAN CAN 4f1 London (CAN) 01 DEC 2018