senior indoor

800 Metres men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:56.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 1:43.98 Michael SARUNI 18 JUN 1995 KEN KEN 1 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
2 1:44.41 Donavan BRAZIER 15 APR 1997 USA USA 2 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
3 1:45.27 Devin DIXON 22 SEP 1997 USA USA 1f1 Lubbock, TX (USA) 26 JAN 2019
4 1:45.90 Marco AROP 1998 CAN CAN 1f1 Clemson, SC (USA) 09 FEB 2019
5 1:45.94 Clayton MURPHY 26 FEB 1995 USA USA 2 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
6 1:46.13 Samuel ELLISON 05 DEC 1992 USA USA 3 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
7 1:46.48 Chris GIESTING 10 DEC 1992 USA USA 1f1 Boston, MA (USA) 09 FEB 2019
8 1:46.52 Andreas KRAMER 13 APR 1997 SWE SWE 1 Karlsruhe (GER) 02 FEB 2019
9 1:46.53 Abraham ALVARADO 04 AUG 1995 USA USA 2f1 Boston, MA (USA) 09 FEB 2019
10 1:46.59 Joseph WHITE 16 NOV 1995 USA USA 4 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
11 1:46.61 Erik SOWINSKI 21 DEC 1989 USA USA 5 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
12 1:46.62 Saúl ORDÓÑEZ 10 APR 1994 ESP ESP 3 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
13 1:46.75 Amel TUKA 09 JAN 1991 BIH BIH 1 Ostrava (CZE) 12 FEB 2019
14 1:46.91 Isaiah JEWETT 06 FEB 1997 USA USA 2f1 Lubbock, TX (USA) 26 JAN 2019
15 1:46.92 Mark ENGLISH 18 MAR 1993 IRL IRL 1 Athlone (IRL) 13 FEB 2019
16 1:46.98 Guy LEARMONTH 24 APR 1992 GBR GBR 5 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
17 1:46.99 Filip ŠNEJDR 16 APR 1995 CZE CZE 2 Ostrava (CZE) 12 FEB 2019
18 1:47.05 Carlton ORANGE 11 MAR 1997 USA USA 3f1 Lubbock, TX (USA) 26 JAN 2019
19 1:47.18 Balázs VINDICS 28 MAR 1994 HUN HUN 1f3 Budapest (HUN) 03 FEB 2019
20 1:47.27 Joseph DENG 07 JUL 1998 AUS AUS 1 Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019
21 1:47.28 Vincent CRISP 17 AUG 1997 USA USA 4f1 Lubbock, TX (USA) 26 JAN 2019
21 1:47.28 Danil PEREMETOV 18 MAR 1995 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 03 FEB 2019
23 1:47.29 Jonah KOECH 12 DEC 1996 KEN KEN 5f1 Lubbock, TX (USA) 26 JAN 2019
23 1:47.29 Michał ROZMYS 13 MAR 1995 POL POL 4 Karlsruhe (GER) 02 FEB 2019
25 1:47.39 Nasredine KHATIR 30 JAN 1995 FRA FRA 1 Reims (FRA) 30 JAN 2019
26 1:47.43 Andreas BUBE 13 JUL 1987 DEN DEN 5 Karlsruhe (GER) 02 FEB 2019
27 1:47.51 Jamie WEBB 01 JUN 1994 GBR GBR 2 Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019
28 1:47.54 Konstantin KHOLMOGOROV 07 FEB 1996 RUS RUS 2 Moskva (RUS) 03 FEB 2019
29 1:47.63 Thijmen KUPERS 04 OCT 1991 NED NED 1 Apeldoorn (NED) 17 FEB 2019
30 1:47.69 Aymeric LUSINE 13 SEP 1995 FRA FRA 2 Reims (FRA) 30 JAN 2019
31 1:47.70 Mostafa SMAILI 09 JAN 1997 MAR MAR 2 Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019
31 1:47.70 Peter BOL 22 FEB 1994 AUS AUS 3 Ostrava (CZE) 12 FEB 2019
33 1:47.73 Zak CURRAN 17 DEC 1993 IRL IRL 3 Athlone (IRL) 13 FEB 2019
34 1:47.75 Mariano GARCÍA 25 SEP 1997 ESP ESP 1 Salamanca (ESP) 10 FEB 2019
34 1:47.75 Filip SASÍNEK 08 JAN 1996 CZE CZE 4 Ostrava (CZE) 12 FEB 2019
36 1:47.76 Cornelius TUWEI 24 MAY 1993 KEN KEN 1f1 Madrid (ESP) 08 FEB 2019
37 1:47.78 Mateusz BORKOWSKI 02 APR 1997 POL POL 3 Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019
38 1:47.83 Joseph REID 08 MAR 1996 GBR GBR 3 Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019
38 1:47.83 Christoph KESSLER 28 APR 1995 GER GER 1h2 Leipzig (GER) 16 FEB 2019
40 1:47.89 Khaled BENMAHDI 22 OCT 1988 ALG ALG 3 Reims (FRA) 30 JAN 2019
41 1:47.90 Marcin LEWANDOWSKI 13 JUN 1987 POL POL 1f1 Liévin (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
42 1:47.93 Jesus GOMEZ 24 APR 1991 ESP ESP 1f1 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
43 1:48.02 Kevin LÓPEZ 12 JUN 1990 ESP ESP 3f1 Madrid (ESP) 08 FEB 2019
43 1:48.02 Aaron BOTTERMAN 01 MAY 1994 BEL BEL 1f2 Gent (BEL) 17 FEB 2019
45 1:48.09 Domenic PERRETTA 25 SEP 1997 USA USA 2f1 University Park, PA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
46 1:48.18 Adrian BEN 04 AUG 1998 ESP ESP 4f1 Madrid (ESP) 08 FEB 2019
47 1:48.19 Dylan CAPWELL 01 JUL 1995 USA USA 1f1 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
48 1:48.22 Marius PROBST 20 AUG 1995 GER GER 1f1 Erfurt (GER) 25 JAN 2019
48 1:48.22 Elliot GILES 26 MAY 1994 GBR GBR 4 Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019
48 1:48.22 Abdessalem AYOUNI 16 MAY 1994 TUN TUN 2f1 Liévin (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
51 1:48.25 Jesse GARN 04 JUN 1993 USA USA 3f1 Boston, MA (USA) 09 FEB 2019
52 1:48.30 Riad EL CHENINI 25 MAR 1997 TUN TUN 5 Ostrava (CZE) 12 FEB 2019
53 1:48.35 Lukáš HODBOĎ 02 MAR 1996 CZE CZE 6 Ostrava (CZE) 12 FEB 2019
54 1:48.38 Jordan WILLIAMSZ 21 AUG 1992 AUS AUS 4 Athlone (IRL) 13 FEB 2019
55 1:48.44 Bryce HOPPEL 1997 USA USA 1f1 Lubbock, TX (USA) 02 FEB 2019
56 1:48.45 Erik MARTINSSON 25 SEP 1996 SWE SWE 1f2 Lubbock, TX (USA) 26 JAN 2019
57 1:48.52 Yevhen HUTSOL 13 MAY 1990 UKR UKR 1f1 Istanbul (TUR) 16 FEB 2019
58 1:48.55 Josh KERR 08 OCT 1997 GBR GBR 1 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 26 JAN 2019
59 1:48.62 Riadh CHNINNI 15 MAR 1997 TUN TUN 3f1 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
59 1:48.62 Simone BARONTINI 05 JAN 1999 ITA ITA 1f3 Ancona (ITA) 17 FEB 2019
61 1:48.64 Renaud ROSIERE 27 SEP 1993 FRA FRA 4 Reims (FRA) 30 JAN 2019
62 1:48.65 Neil GOURLEY 07 FEB 1995 GBR GBR 1 Glasgow (GBR) 02 FEB 2019
63 1:48.68 Avery BARTLETT 08 FEB 1997 USA USA 5f1 Boston, MA (USA) 09 FEB 2019
64 1:48.70 Álvaro DE ARRIBA 02 JUN 1994 ESP ESP 3f1 Liévin (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
65 1:48.79 Christos DIMITRIOU 22 SEP 1993 CYP CYP 1f2 Wien (AUT) 26 JAN 2019
66 1:48.84 Ngeno KIPNGETICH 17 AUG 2000 KEN KEN 2 Val-de-Reuil (FRA) 01 FEB 2019
67 1:48.85 Alex BOTTERILL 18 JAN 2000 GBR GBR 2f3 Wien (AUT) 26 JAN 2019
67 1:48.85 Saveliy SAVLUKOV 06 JAN 2000 RUS RUS 3 Moskva (RUS) 03 FEB 2019
69 1:48.87 Pablo SANCHEZ-VALLADARES 12 NOV 1997 ESP ESP 4f1 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
70 1:48.90 Markus EINAN 04 FEB 1997 NOR NOR 1f3 Haugesund (NOR) 03 FEB 2019
70 1:48.90 Richard DOUMA 17 APR 1993 NED NED 2h1 Apeldoorn (NED) 16 FEB 2019
70 1:48.90 Tamás KAZI 16 MAY 1985 HUN HUN 2f2 Budapest (HUN) 17 FEB 2019
73 1:48.94 Roshon ROOMES USA USA 2 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 26 JAN 2019
73 1:48.94 Alek SAUER 22 FEB 1997 USA USA 1f2 Boston, MA (USA) 09 FEB 2019
75 1:48.95 Conall KIRK 06 JAN 1996 GBR GBR 5 Athlone (IRL) 13 FEB 2019
76 1:48.96 Eraldo QERAMA 15 APR 1991 ALB ALB 3f3 Wien (AUT) 26 JAN 2019
77 1:48.98 Dage MINORS 26 OCT 1995 BER BER 2f1 Boston, MA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
78 1:49.00 Sven CEPUŠ 09 DEC 1999 CRO CRO 6f1 Lubbock, TX (USA) 26 JAN 2019
79 1:49.01 Andrew OSAGIE 19 FEB 1988 GBR GBR 7 Karlsruhe (GER) 02 FEB 2019
79 1:49.01 Sergey DUBROVSKIY 20 JAN 1995 RUS RUS 4 Moskva (RUS) 03 FEB 2019
81 1:49.02 Brandon LASATER 09 OCT 1992 USA USA 2f1 Clemson, SC (USA) 19 JAN 2019
81 1:49.02 Patryk KOZŁOWSKI 10 NOV 1998 POL POL 5 Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019
83 1:49.04 Abraham Kipngetich NGENO 06 MAY 1986 KEN KEN 5f1 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
84 1:49.12 Charel GRETHEN 02 JUN 1992 LUX LUX 6 Athlone (IRL) 13 FEB 2019
85 1:49.13 Saúl MARTÍNEZ 12 FEB 1994 ESP ESP 6f1 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
86 1:49.15 Tomáš VYSTRK 21 SEP 1993 CZE CZE 2 Ostrava (CZE) 17 FEB 2019
87 1:49.16 Piers COPELAND 26 NOV 1998 GBR GBR 1f1 Lee Valley (GBR) 30 JAN 2019
88 1:49.17 Josiah LANGSTAFF USA USA 2f2 Boston, MA (USA) 09 FEB 2019
89 1:49.18 Bram BUIGEL 1995 NED NED 3h1 Apeldoorn (NED) 16 FEB 2019
90 1:49.20 Enrico RICCOBON 29 MAR 1995 ITA ITA 3f1 Stockholm (SWE) 04 FEB 2019
91 1:49.22 Benjamin ROBERT 04 JAN 1998 FRA FRA 2f1 Wien (AUT) 26 JAN 2019
91 1:49.22 Mohand Zine KHELAF 1998 CAN CAN 3f2 Boston, MA (USA) 09 FEB 2019
93 1:49.24 Yegor SHAROV 16 DEC 1988 RUS RUS 5 Moskva (RUS) 03 FEB 2019
94 1:49.27 Myles MARSHALL 08 DEC 1997 USA USA 1f1 Boston, MA (USA) 02 FEB 2019
95 1:49.30 Ignacio FONTES 22 JUN 1998 ESP ESP 1f1 Antequera (ESP) 26 JAN 2019
95 1:49.30 Alberto GUERRERO 04 APR 1995 ESP ESP 1f2 Madrid (ESP) 08 FEB 2019
97 1:49.31 Musa HAJDARI 10 NOV 1987 KOS KOS 2f1 Istanbul (TUR) 16 FEB 2019
98 1:49.32 Tim ZEPF USA USA 4f2 Boston, MA (USA) 09 FEB 2019
99 1:49.33 Edward Kibet KEMBOI 09 DEC 1993 KEN KEN 3f1 Clemson, SC (USA) 19 JAN 2019
100 1:49.34 Gabriele AQUARO 02 APR 1997 ITA ITA 1f1 Ancona (ITA) 27 JAN 2019