senior indoor 2013

800 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 2:16.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 1:59.58 Yekaterina KUPINA 02 FEB 1986 RUS RUS 1 Belgorod (RUS) 03 FEB 2013
2 2:00.26 Nataliya LUPU 14 NOV 1987 UKR UKR 1 Göteborg (SWE) 03 MAR 2013
3 2:00.31 Alena GLAZKOVA 06 MAY 1988 RUS RUS 1h3 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
4 2:00.32 Svetlana KARAMASHEVA 24 MAY 1988 RUS RUS 2h3 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
5 2:00.90 Yelena KOTULSKAYA 08 AUG 1988 RUS RUS 1h4 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
6 2:00.97 Marina POSPELOVA 23 JUL 1990 RUS RUS 1h1 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
7 2:01.02 Jennifer MEADOWS 17 APR 1981 GBR GBR 1sf1 Göteborg (SWE) 02 MAR 2013
8 2:01.21 Marina ARZAMASOVA 17 DEC 1987 BLR BLR 3 Göteborg (SWE) 03 MAR 2013
9 2:01.32 Ayvika MALANOVA 28 NOV 1992 RUS RUS 2h1 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
9 2:01.32 Olha LYAKHOVA 18 MAR 1992 UKR UKR 3sf1 Göteborg (SWE) 02 MAR 2013
11 2:01.43 Yekaterina POISTOGOVA 01 MAR 1991 RUS RUS 1 Novocheboksarsk (RUS) 12 JAN 2013
12 2:01.56 Olga KOMANDINA 21 SEP 1989 RUS RUS 1h2 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
13 2:01.64 Selina BÜCHEL 26 JUL 1991 SUI SUI 4sf1 Göteborg (SWE) 02 MAR 2013
14 2:01.66 Svetlana CHERKASOVA 20 MAY 1978 RUS RUS 2h2 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
15 2:01.93 Yelena SOBOLEVA 03 OCT 1982 RUS RUS 2h4 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
15 2:01.93 Malika AKKAOUI 25 DEC 1987 MAR MAR 1 Val-de-Reuil (FRA) 12 FEB 2013
17 2:02.00 Natoya GOULE 30 MAR 1991 JAM JAM 1 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 09 MAR 2013
18 2:02.18 Svetlana ROGOZINA 26 DEC 1992 RUS RUS 3h2 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
19 2:02.27 Luiza GEGA 05 NOV 1988 ALB ALB 1 Pireaus (GRE) 10 FEB 2013
20 2:02.32 Laura ROESLER 19 DEC 1991 USA USA 2 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 09 MAR 2013
21 2:02.42 Anastasiya GRIGORYEVA 23 NOV 1988 RUS RUS 3h1 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
22 2:02.47 Charlene LIPSEY 16 JUL 1991 USA USA 3 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 09 MAR 2013
23 2:02.55 Ciara EVERARD 10 JUL 1990 IRL IRL 6 Göteborg (SWE) 03 MAR 2013
24 2:02.64 Ajee WILSON 08 MAY 1994 USA USA 1 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 03 MAR 2013
25 2:02.67 Winny CHEBET 20 DEC 1990 KEN KEN 3 Val-de-Reuil (FRA) 12 FEB 2013
26 2:02.84 Rose-Anne GALLIGAN 09 DEC 1987 IRL IRL 5sf1 Göteborg (SWE) 02 MAR 2013
27 2:02.93 Chanelle PRICE 22 AUG 1990 USA USA 2 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 03 MAR 2013
28 2:03.07 Anna KONOVALOVA 04 JUL 1988 RUS RUS 3h3 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
28 2:03.07 Lynsey SHARP 11 JUL 1990 GBR GBR 3 Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2013
30 2:03.15 Lenka MASNÁ 22 APR 1985 CZE CZE 1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2013
31 2:03.20 Tatyana VINOGRADOVA 09 DEC 1988 RUS RUS 4h3 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
32 2:03.25 Natalya PERYAKOVA 04 MAR 1983 RUS RUS Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 JAN 2013
33 2:03.27 Aníta HINRÍKSDÓTTÍR 13 JAN 1996 ISL ISL 1 Reykjavík (ISL) 02 FEB 2013
34 2:03.33 Yelena KOBELEVA 12 JUN 1988 RUS RUS 2h5 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
35 2:03.57 Bethany PRASKA 10 JUN 1989 USA USA 3 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 03 MAR 2013
36 2:03.59 Sabrina SOUTHERLAND 18 DEC 1995 USA USA 1f4 New York, NY (USA) 10 MAR 2013
37 2:03.60 Clarisse MOH 06 DEC 1986 FRA FRA 4 Val-de-Reuil (FRA) 12 FEB 2013
38 2:03.65 Teodora KOLAROVA 29 MAY 1981 BUL BUL 6sf1 Göteborg (SWE) 02 MAR 2013
39 2:03.66 Claire TARPLEE 22 SEP 1988 IRL IRL 1 Sheffield (GBR) 10 FEB 2013
40 2:03.67 Anna ROSTKOWSKA 26 JUL 1980 POL POL 1 Spala (POL) 27 JAN 2013
40 2:03.67 Siobhan EVISTON 13 DEC 1983 IRL IRL 2 Athlone (IRL) 23 FEB 2013
42 2:03.71 Kate GRACE 24 OCT 1988 USA USA 1f4 New York, NY (USA) 02 MAR 2013
43 2:03.79 Oksana DYOMINA 04 AUG 1990 RUS RUS 3h4 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
44 2:03.87 Tetyana PETLYUK 22 FEB 1982 UKR UKR 1h4 Sumy (UKR) 13 FEB 2013
45 2:03.88 Alison LEONARD 17 MAR 1990 GBR GBR 2 Sheffield (GBR) 10 FEB 2013
46 2:03.95 Samantha MURPHY 18 MAR 1992 CAN CAN 4 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 09 MAR 2013
47 2:03.96 Phoebe WRIGHT 30 AUG 1988 USA USA 1 Boston, MA (USA) 02 FEB 2013
48 2:03.98 Erica MOORE 25 MAR 1988 USA USA 2 Boston, MA (USA) 02 FEB 2013
49 2:04.01 Elisa CUSMA 24 JUL 1981 ITA ITA 1f4 Ancona (ITA) 17 FEB 2013
50 2:04.11 Lea WALLACE 19 DEC 1988 USA USA 4 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 03 MAR 2013
51 2:04.14 Jana HARTMANN 23 MAY 1981 GER GER 1f1 Athlone (IRL) 27 JAN 2013
52 2:04.25 Olga NITSINA 11 FEB 1989 RUS RUS 4h1 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
53 2:04.35 Natalija PILIUŠINA 22 OCT 1990 LTU LTU 3 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 26 JAN 2013
53 2:04.35 Olena ZHUSHMAN 30 DEC 1985 UKR UKR 2h4 Sumy (UKR) 13 FEB 2013
55 2:04.39 Laura CROWE 05 SEP 1987 IRL IRL 3 Athlone (IRL) 23 FEB 2013
56 2:04.51 Melissa BISHOP 05 AUG 1988 CAN CAN 4 Boston, MA (USA) 02 FEB 2013
57 2:04.52 Katie MACKEY 12 NOV 1987 USA USA 5 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 03 MAR 2013
57 2:04.52 Cydney ROSS 16 MAR 1990 USA USA 6 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 09 MAR 2013
59 2:04.57 Angelika CICHOCKA 15 MAR 1988 POL POL 3f1 Düsseldorf (GER) 08 FEB 2013
60 2:04.78 Geena GALL 18 JAN 1987 USA USA 2 Glasgow (GBR) 26 JAN 2013
61 2:04.79 Aleksandra ILLARIONOVA 16 MAR 1990 RUS RUS 4h4 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
62 2:04.80 LaTavia THOMAS 17 DEC 1988 USA USA 5 Boston, MA (USA) 02 FEB 2013
62 2:04.80 Olesya DYDOVONYUK 25 JUL 1990 UKR UKR 2h1 Sumy (UKR) 13 FEB 2013
64 2:04.82 Dana ŠATROVÁ 12 DEC 1986 CZE CZE 2f1 Wien (AUT) 09 FEB 2013
65 2:04.87 Lisa BLAMEBLE 15 SEP 1992 FRA FRA 1 Aubiére (FRA) 17 FEB 2013
66 2:04.93 Paula HABOVŠTIAKOVÁ 29 SEP 1988 SVK SVK 4h3 Göteborg (SWE) 01 MAR 2013
67 2:05.13 Sonja MOSLER 23 AUG 1993 GER GER 3 Glasgow (GBR) 26 JAN 2013
68 2:05.17 Christin WURTH-THOMAS 11 JUL 1980 USA USA 1 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 01 MAR 2013
69 2:05.18 Kseniya KOZHEDUB 11 AUG 1992 RUS RUS 5h3 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
70 2:05.20 Polina CHECHYOTKA 01 DEC 1989 RUS RUS 5h1 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
71 2:05.26 Siofra CLEIRIGH-BUTTNER 21 JUL 1995 IRL IRL 3f1 Athlone (IRL) 27 JAN 2013
72 2:05.29 Martine Eikemo BORGE 08 MAR 1990 NOR NOR 2 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 01 MAR 2013
73 2:05.32 Marta MILANI 09 MAR 1987 ITA ITA 2f4 Ancona (ITA) 17 FEB 2013
74 2:05.36 Sandra MICHALAK 01 APR 1987 POL POL 2 Spala (POL) 27 JAN 2013
75 2:05.39 Dawn HUNT 16 DEC 1981 GBR GBR 3 Sheffield (GBR) 10 FEB 2013
75 2:05.39 Emeline BAUWE 01 JUL 1995 FRA FRA 2 Aubiére (FRA) 17 FEB 2013
77 2:05.44 Ejiro OKORO 04 JUL 1990 GBR GBR 7 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 09 MAR 2013
78 2:05.67 Benita TAYLOR 10 JAN 1990 USA USA 1 Boston, MA (USA) 03 MAR 2013
79 2:05.70 Erika VEIDIS 24 NOV 1992 USA USA 1f3 New York, NY (USA) 02 MAR 2013
80 2:05.83 Anastasiya TKACHUK 20 APR 1993 UKR UKR 1f1 Sumy (UKR) 15 FEB 2013
81 2:05.90 Ophelie CLAUDE-BOXBERGER 18 OCT 1988 FRA FRA 3 Aubiére (FRA) 17 FEB 2013
82 2:05.91 Lovisa LINDH 09 JUL 1991 SWE SWE 1 Växjö (SWE) 09 FEB 2013
83 2:05.94 Kailee SAWYER 22 MAY 1997 CAN CAN 2f4 New York, NY (USA) 10 MAR 2013
84 2:05.96 Danuta URBANIK 24 DEC 1989 POL POL 3 Mondeville (FRA) 02 FEB 2013
84 2:05.96 Helen CROFTS 28 MAY 1990 CAN CAN 1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 09 MAR 2013
86 2:05.97 Christine GESS 17 APR 1994 GER GER 2 Dortmund (GER) 24 FEB 2013
86 2:05.97 Nijgia SNAPP 22 JUL 1991 USA USA 3 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 24 FEB 2013
88 2:06.00 Yelena MURASHOVA 14 DEC 1987 RUS RUS 5h2 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
89 2:06.03 Mariya BYKOVA 09 NOV 1989 RUS RUS 2 Belgorod (RUS) 23 JAN 2013
89 2:06.03 Kelsey MARGEY 07 MAY 1994 USA USA 2f3 New York, NY (USA) 02 MAR 2013
91 2:06.06 Cally READ 15 MAY 1991 GBR GBR 4 Sheffield (GBR) 10 FEB 2013
91 2:06.06 Yelena TUMAYEVA 24 AUG 1989 RUS RUS 6h3 Moskva (RUS) 12 FEB 2013
93 2:06.09 Alaine TATE 1992 USA USA 1h2 Blacksburg, VA (USA) 22 FEB 2013
94 2:06.11 Marilyn OKORO 23 SEP 1984 GBR GBR 2h4 Sheffield (GBR) 09 FEB 2013
95 2:06.13 Fang LIU 25 FEB 1990 CHN CHN 1f1 Beijing (CHN) 30 MAR 2013
96 2:06.15 Liliya LOBANOVA 14 OCT 1985 UKR UKR 3h1 Sumy (UKR) 13 FEB 2013
96 2:06.15 Kendra CHAMBERS 11 SEP 1990 USA USA 5h2 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 08 MAR 2013
98 2:06.19 Carolyn PLATEAU 22 AUG 1988 GBR GBR 5 Sheffield (GBR) 10 FEB 2013
99 2:06.25 Charlotte SCHÖNBECK 22 DEC 1984 SWE SWE 2 Norrköping (SWE) 17 FEB 2013
100 2:06.27 Shelby HOULIHAN 08 FEB 1993 USA USA 1f1 College Station, TX (USA) 26 JAN 2013