senior indoor 2014

800 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 2:16.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 2:00.09 Chanelle PRICE 22 AUG 1990 USA USA 1 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
2 2:00.37 Angelika CICHOCKA 15 MAR 1988 POL POL 1h1 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
3 2:00.43 Ajee WILSON 08 MAY 1994 USA USA 1 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
4 2:00.45 Angelika CICHOCKA 15 MAR 1988 POL POL 2 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
5 2:00.48 Chanelle PRICE 22 AUG 1990 USA USA 2 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
6 2:00.79 Marina ARZAMASOVA 17 DEC 1987 BLR BLR 3 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
7 2:00.93 Selina BÜCHEL 26 JUL 1991 SUI SUI 1h3 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
8 2:00.94 Laura MUIR 09 MAY 1993 GBR GBR 1 Glasgow (GBR) 25 JAN 2014
9 2:01.05 Chanelle PRICE 22 AUG 1990 USA USA 2h3 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
10 2:01.06 Selina BÜCHEL 26 JUL 1991 SUI SUI 4 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
11 2:01.14 Angelika CICHOCKA 15 MAR 1988 POL POL 1h2 Sopot (POL) 22 FEB 2014
12 2:01.15 Marina ARZAMASOVA 17 DEC 1987 BLR BLR 1h2 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
13 2:01.25 Lenka MASNÁ 22 APR 1985 CZE CZE 3h3 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
14 2:01.29 Anna SHCHAGINA 07 DEC 1991 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 18 FEB 2014
15 2:01.31 Marina ARZAMASOVA 17 DEC 1987 BLR BLR 1f1 Moskva (RUS) 02 FEB 2014
16 2:01.33 Nataliya LUPU 14 NOV 1987 UKR UKR 2f1 Moskva (RUS) 02 FEB 2014
17 2:01.46 Yekaterina KUPINA 02 FEB 1986 RUS RUS 2 Moskva (RUS) 18 FEB 2014
18 2:01.53 Svetlana KARAMASHEVA 24 MAY 1988 RUS RUS 1f1 Moskva (RUS) 24 JAN 2014
19 2:01.60 Angelika CICHOCKA 15 MAR 1988 POL POL 1 Birmingham (GBR) 15 FEB 2014
20 2:01.64 Svetlana KARAMASHEVA 24 MAY 1988 RUS RUS 3 Moskva (RUS) 18 FEB 2014
21 2:01.67 Jennifer MEADOWS 17 APR 1981 GBR GBR 1 Praha (CZE) 25 FEB 2014
22 2:01.69 Lenka MASNÁ 22 APR 1985 CZE CZE 1 Düsseldorf (GER) 30 JAN 2014
23 2:01.70 Angelika CICHOCKA 15 MAR 1988 POL POL 2 Düsseldorf (GER) 30 JAN 2014
24 2:01.81 Aníta HINRÍKSDÓTTÍR 13 JAN 1996 ISL ISL 1 Reykjavík (ISL) 19 JAN 2014
24 2:01.81 Ajee WILSON 08 MAY 1994 USA USA 1 New York (USA) 15 FEB 2014
26 2:01.83 Lenka MASNÁ 22 APR 1985 CZE CZE 2 Praha (CZE) 25 FEB 2014
27 2:01.87 Molly LUDLOW 04 AUG 1987 USA USA 3 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
28 2:01.89 Jenna WESTAWAY 19 JUN 1994 CAN CAN 2 New York (USA) 15 FEB 2014
28 2:01.89 Natoya GOULE 30 MAR 1991 JAM JAM 2h2 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
30 2:01.91 Chanelle PRICE 22 AUG 1990 USA USA 2 Glasgow (GBR) 25 JAN 2014
31 2:01.97 Marina ARZAMASOVA 17 DEC 1987 BLR BLR 1 Mogilyov (BLR) 22 FEB 2014
32 2:02.00 Yekaterina KUPINA 02 FEB 1986 RUS RUS 3f1 Moskva (RUS) 02 FEB 2014
33 2:02.13 Molly LUDLOW 04 AUG 1987 USA USA 1 Bloomington (USA) 25 JAN 2014
34 2:02.14 Nataliya LUPU 14 NOV 1987 UKR UKR 2 Birmingham (GBR) 15 FEB 2014
35 2:02.15 Stephanie CHARNIGO 25 JUL 1988 USA USA 1f1 Boston (USA) 07 FEB 2014
36 2:02.22 Natoya GOULE 30 MAR 1991 JAM JAM 3 New York (USA) 15 FEB 2014
37 2:02.23 Nataliya LUPU 14 NOV 1987 UKR UKR 3 Düsseldorf (GER) 30 JAN 2014
38 2:02.28 Svetlana KARAMASHEVA 24 MAY 1988 RUS RUS 1h9 Moskva (RUS) 17 FEB 2014
39 2:02.29 Tatyana MYAZINA 18 MAR 1988 RUS RUS 1h7 Moskva (RUS) 17 FEB 2014
40 2:02.34 Yekaterina POISTOGOVA 01 MAR 1991 RUS RUS 4f1 Moskva (RUS) 02 FEB 2014
41 2:02.39 Melissa BISHOP 05 AUG 1988 CAN CAN 1 Metz (FRA) 28 FEB 2014
42 2:02.46 Lenka MASNÁ 22 APR 1985 CZE CZE 5 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
43 2:02.55 Laura MUIR 09 MAY 1993 GBR GBR 2h1 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
44 2:02.57 Jenna WESTAWAY 19 JUN 1994 CAN CAN 2f1 Boston (USA) 07 FEB 2014
45 2:02.66 Aníta HINRÍKSDÓTTÍR 13 JAN 1996 ISL ISL 4 New York (USA) 15 FEB 2014
46 2:02.70 Yekaterina KUPINA 02 FEB 1986 RUS RUS 1 Belgorod (RUS) 22 JAN 2014
47 2:02.71 Chanelle PRICE 22 AUG 1990 USA USA 1h3 Albuquerque (USA) 22 FEB 2014
47 2:02.71 Olha LYAKHOVA 18 MAR 1992 UKR UKR 3h1 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
49 2:02.73 Anna SHCHAGINA 07 DEC 1991 RUS RUS 1h5 Moskva (RUS) 17 FEB 2014
50 2:02.89 Yelena KOBELEVA 12 JUN 1988 RUS RUS 4 Moskva (RUS) 18 FEB 2014
51 2:02.90 Yevgeniya ZINUROVA 16 NOV 1982 RUS RUS 1f2 Moskva (RUS) 02 FEB 2014
51 2:02.90 Ajee WILSON 08 MAY 1994 USA USA 3h2 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
53 2:02.93 Aníta HINRÍKSDÓTTÍR 13 JAN 1996 ISL ISL 1 Reykjavík (ISL) 01 FEB 2014
54 2:02.95 Stina TROEST 17 JAN 1994 DEN DEN 4h2 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
54 2:02.95 Anna SHCHAGINA 07 DEC 1991 RUS RUS 4h3 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
56 2:02.98 Yekaterina KUPINA 02 FEB 1986 RUS RUS 1h8 Moskva (RUS) 17 FEB 2014
56 2:02.98 Yekaterina POISTOGOVA 01 MAR 1991 RUS RUS 3 Praha (CZE) 25 FEB 2014
58 2:03.00 Tatyana MYAZINA 18 MAR 1988 RUS RUS 1 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 JAN 2014
59 2:03.08 Megan MALASARTE 01 AUG 1992 USA USA 1h2 College Station (USA) 28 FEB 2014
60 2:03.15 Anna SHCHAGINA 07 DEC 1991 RUS RUS 1f6 Moskva (RUS) 24 JAN 2014
60 2:03.15 Joanna JÓŹWIK 30 JAN 1991 POL POL 1 Spala (POL) 15 FEB 2014
62 2:03.16 Marina ARZAMASOVA 17 DEC 1987 BLR BLR 1f1 Bordeaux (FRA) 26 JAN 2014
62 2:03.16 Yekaterina BRODOVAYA 28 JUN 1991 RUS RUS 2h5 Moskva (RUS) 17 FEB 2014
64 2:03.17 Yekaterina KUPINA 02 FEB 1986 RUS RUS 4h1 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
65 2:03.18 Rababe ARAFI 12 JAN 1991 MAR MAR 2 Metz (FRA) 28 FEB 2014
66 2:03.19 Anna BALAKSHINA 22 NOV 1986 RUS RUS 2f6 Moskva (RUS) 24 JAN 2014
67 2:03.21 Stephanie BROWN 04 MAR 1991 USA USA 1 College Station (USA) 01 MAR 2014
68 2:03.24 Joanna JÓŹWIK 30 JAN 1991 POL POL 2h2 Sopot (POL) 22 FEB 2014
69 2:03.25 Justine FEDRONIC 11 MAY 1991 FRA FRA 1 State College (USA) 01 FEB 2014
70 2:03.27 Fabienne KOHLMANN 06 NOV 1989 GER GER 1 Leipzig (GER) 23 FEB 2014
71 2:03.29 Katarzyna BRONIATOWSKA 22 FEB 1990 POL POL 3h2 Sopot (POL) 22 FEB 2014
72 2:03.30 Christina HERING 09 OCT 1994 GER GER 2 Leipzig (GER) 23 FEB 2014
72 2:03.30 Rose-Anne GALLIGAN 09 DEC 1987 IRL IRL 5h1 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
74 2:03.32 Yelena KOBELEVA 12 JUN 1988 RUS RUS 1h3 Moskva (RUS) 17 FEB 2014
75 2:03.35 Bethany PRASKA 10 JUN 1989 USA USA 4 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
76 2:03.36 Danuta URBANIK 24 DEC 1989 POL POL 4h2 Sopot (POL) 22 FEB 2014
77 2:03.38 Molly LUDLOW 04 AUG 1987 USA USA 1h2 Albuquerque (USA) 22 FEB 2014
78 2:03.39 Tatyana MYAZINA 18 MAR 1988 RUS RUS 5 Moskva (RUS) 18 FEB 2014
79 2:03.40 Yekaterina BRODOVAYA 28 JUN 1991 RUS RUS 6 Moskva (RUS) 18 FEB 2014
80 2:03.44 Sanne VERSTEGEN 10 NOV 1985 NED NED 1h2 Apeldoorn (NED) 22 FEB 2014
81 2:03.46 Stina TROEST 17 JAN 1994 DEN DEN 1f1 Wien (AUT) 08 FEB 2014
82 2:03.47 Sanne VERSTEGEN 10 NOV 1985 NED NED 1f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 01 FEB 2014
83 2:03.52 Sanne VERSTEGEN 10 NOV 1985 NED NED 3 Birmingham (GBR) 15 FEB 2014
83 2:03.52 Selina BÜCHEL 26 JUL 1991 SUI SUI 1h2 Magglingen (SUI) 15 FEB 2014
83 2:03.52 Shelayna OSKAN-CLARKE 20 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 4 Birmingham (GBR) 15 FEB 2014
83 2:03.52 Jenna WESTAWAY 19 JUN 1994 CAN CAN 5h3 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
87 2:03.56 Bethany PRASKA 10 JUN 1989 USA USA 2h3 Albuquerque (USA) 22 FEB 2014
88 2:03.57 Jennifer MEADOWS 17 APR 1981 GBR GBR 5 Birmingham (GBR) 15 FEB 2014
89 2:03.58 Katie KIRK 05 NOV 1993 GBR GBR 1 Athlone (IRL) 26 FEB 2014
90 2:03.59 Bethany PRASKA 10 JUN 1989 USA USA 1 Lincoln (USA) 08 FEB 2014
91 2:03.69 Rose-Anne GALLIGAN 09 DEC 1987 IRL IRL 2 Reykjavík (ISL) 19 JAN 2014
91 2:03.69 Ciara EVERARD 10 JUL 1990 IRL IRL 6h3 Sopot (POL) 07 MAR 2014
93 2:03.73 Svetlana ROGOZINA 26 DEC 1992 RUS RUS 3f6 Moskva (RUS) 24 JAN 2014
94 2:03.78 Phoebe WRIGHT 30 AUG 1988 USA USA 2h2 Albuquerque (USA) 22 FEB 2014
95 2:03.80 Charlene LIPSEY 16 JUL 1991 USA USA 5 New York (USA) 15 FEB 2014
95 2:03.80 Stephanie CHARNIGO 25 JUL 1988 USA USA 3h2 Albuquerque (USA) 22 FEB 2014
97 2:03.81 Fabienne KOHLMANN 06 NOV 1989 GER GER 1 München (GER) 08 FEB 2014
97 2:03.81 Svetlana ULOGA 23 NOV 1986 RUS RUS 1h4 Moskva (RUS) 17 FEB 2014
99 2:03.85 Anna BALAKSHINA 22 NOV 1986 RUS RUS 2f2 Moskva (RUS) 02 FEB 2014
99 2:03.85 Laura ROESLER 19 DEC 1991 USA USA 1 Albuquerque (USA) 15 MAR 2014