senior indoor 2016

800 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 2:16.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 2:00.01 Francine NIYONSABA 05 MAY 1993 BDI BDI 1 Portland, OR (USA) 20 MAR 2016
2 2:00.09 Ajee WILSON 08 MAY 1994 USA USA 1 New York, NY (USA) 20 FEB 2016
3 2:00.12 Joanna JÓŹWIK 30 JAN 1991 POL POL 1 Toruń (POL) 12 FEB 2016
4 2:00.14 Brenda MARTINEZ 08 SEP 1987 USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 20 FEB 2016
5 2:00.19 Melissa BISHOP 05 AUG 1988 CAN CAN 1 Glasgow (GBR) 20 FEB 2016
6 2:00.30 Lynsey SHARP 11 JUL 1990 GBR GBR 1f1 Boston, MA (USA) 12 FEB 2016
7 2:00.36 Nataliya LUPU 14 NOV 1987 UKR UKR 2 Toruń (POL) 12 FEB 2016
8 2:00.44 Margaret Nyairera WAMBUI 15 SEP 1995 KEN KEN 3 Portland, OR (USA) 20 MAR 2016
9 2:00.49 Laura ROESLER 19 DEC 1991 USA USA 3 New York, NY (USA) 20 FEB 2016
10 2:00.70 Laura MUIR 09 MAY 1993 GBR GBR 2 Glasgow (GBR) 20 FEB 2016
11 2:00.90 Raevyn ROGERS 07 SEP 1996 USA USA 4 New York, NY (USA) 20 FEB 2016
12 2:00.93 Christina HERING 09 OCT 1994 GER GER 4 Glasgow (GBR) 20 FEB 2016
13 2:00.96 Malika AKKAOUI 25 DEC 1987 MAR MAR 2 Metz (FRA) 21 FEB 2016
14 2:01.31 Habitam ALEMU 09 JUL 1997 ETH ETH 1 Eaubonne (FRA) 09 FEB 2016
14 2:01.31 Selina BÜCHEL 26 JUL 1991 SUI SUI 5 Glasgow (GBR) 20 FEB 2016
16 2:01.59 Aníta HINRÍKSDÓTTÍR 13 JAN 1996 ISL ISL 1 Växjö (SWE) 13 FEB 2016
17 2:01.61 Jennifer MEADOWS 17 APR 1981 GBR GBR 3 Toruń (POL) 12 FEB 2016
18 2:01.82 Hedda HYNNE 13 MAR 1990 NOR NOR 2 Växjö (SWE) 13 FEB 2016
19 2:02.01 Tigist ASSEFA 28 MAR 1994 ETH ETH 3 Metz (FRA) 21 FEB 2016
20 2:02.15 Adelle TRACEY 27 MAY 1993 GBR GBR 1f1 Wien (AUT) 30 JAN 2016
21 2:02.33 Lovisa LINDH 09 JUL 1991 SWE SWE 3 Växjö (SWE) 13 FEB 2016
22 2:02.44 Anastasiya TKACHUK 20 APR 1993 UKR UKR 3 Athlone (IRL) 17 FEB 2016
23 2:02.51 Phoebe WRIGHT 30 AUG 1988 USA USA 3 Portland, OR (USA) 12 MAR 2016
24 2:02.62 Sifan HASSAN 01 JAN 1993 NED NED 1 Apeldoorn (NED) 28 FEB 2016
25 2:02.66 Shelayna OSKAN-CLARKE 20 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 2f1 Gent (BEL) 13 FEB 2016
26 2:02.75 Treniere MOSER 27 OCT 1981 USA USA 1f1 Portland, OR (USA) 05 FEB 2016
27 2:02.81 Stina TROEST 17 JAN 1994 DEN DEN 2f1 Wien (AUT) 30 JAN 2016
28 2:02.84 McKayla FRICKER 19 APR 1992 USA USA 4 Portland, OR (USA) 12 MAR 2016
29 2:02.88 Stephanie BROWN 04 MAR 1991 USA USA 1 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 19 FEB 2016
30 2:02.96 Fabienne KOHLMANN 06 NOV 1989 GER GER 5 Düsseldorf (GER) 03 FEB 2016
30 2:02.96 Natalija PILIUŠINA 22 OCT 1990 LTU LTU 1f1 Boston, MA (USA) 28 FEB 2016
32 2:03.00 Bianka KÉRI 19 APR 1994 HUN HUN 3f1 Wien (AUT) 30 JAN 2016
33 2:03.02 Alena SHUKHTUEVA 07 DEC 1993 RUS RUS 1h1 Moskva (RUS) 23 FEB 2016
34 2:03.08 Līga VELVERE 10 FEB 1990 LAT LAT 2f1 Portland, OR (USA) 05 FEB 2016
35 2:03.18 Leah BARROW 21 JAN 1993 GBR GBR 2 Sheffield (GBR) 28 FEB 2016
36 2:03.27 Svetlana ULOGA 23 NOV 1986 RUS RUS 1 Orenburg (RUS) 30 JAN 2016
37 2:03.33 Aleksandra GULYAYEVA 30 APR 1994 RUS RUS 1 Volgograd (RUS) 02 MAR 2016
38 2:03.37 Konstanze KLOSTERHALFEN 18 FEB 1997 GER GER 1 Dortmund (GER) 21 FEB 2016
39 2:03.40 Zuzana HEJNOVÁ 19 DEC 1986 CZE CZE 7 Glasgow (GBR) 20 FEB 2016
40 2:03.41 Natalya PERYAKOVA 04 MAR 1983 RUS RUS 2 Orenburg (RUS) 30 JAN 2016
40 2:03.41 Anima BANKS 30 MAR 1994 USA USA 2f1 Boston, MA (USA) 12 FEB 2016
42 2:03.48 Revee WALCOTT-NOLAN 06 MAR 1995 GBR GBR 4f1 Wien (AUT) 30 JAN 2016
43 2:03.55 Olga NEMAHAI 27 MAY 1989 BLR BLR 4 Toruń (POL) 12 FEB 2016
44 2:03.56 Esther GUERRERO 07 FEB 1990 ESP ESP 2f1 Madrid (ESP) 26 FEB 2016
45 2:03.60 Kaela EDWARDS 08 DEC 1993 USA USA 1f1 College Station, TX (USA) 16 JAN 2016
46 2:03.76 Ciara MAGEEAN 12 MAR 1992 IRL IRL 1 Athlone (IRL) 28 FEB 2016
47 2:03.80 Anastasiya KALINA 16 FEB 1994 RUS RUS 2 Moskva (RUS) 24 FEB 2016
48 2:03.82 Paulina MIKIEWICZ 13 JUL 1992 POL POL 5 Toruń (POL) 12 FEB 2016
49 2:03.83 Chrishuna WILLIAMS 31 MAR 1993 USA USA 2 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 29 JAN 2016
50 2:03.86 Bethany PRASKA 10 JUN 1989 USA USA 1 Lincoln (USA) 06 FEB 2016
51 2:03.88 Marta ZENONI 09 MAR 1999 ITA ITA 1f3 Ancona (ITA) 06 MAR 2016
52 2:03.90 Katya HRISTOVA 18 JUL 1993 BUL BUL 1 Dobrich (BUL) 20 FEB 2016
53 2:03.95 Yekaterina KUPINA 02 FEB 1986 RUS RUS 1h6 Moskva (RUS) 23 FEB 2016
53 2:03.95 Yelena KOTULSKAYA 08 AUG 1988 RUS RUS 3 Moskva (RUS) 24 FEB 2016
55 2:03.97 Tatyana VINOGRADOVA 09 DEC 1988 RUS RUS 4 Moskva (RUS) 24 FEB 2016
56 2:03.98 Annette MELCHER 18 APR 1992 USA USA 3f1 Boston, MA (USA) 12 FEB 2016
57 2:04.02 Marina POSPELOVA 23 JUL 1990 RUS RUS 3 Orenburg (RUS) 30 JAN 2016
57 2:04.02 Megan KRUMPOCH 31 AUG 1992 USA USA 4f1 Boston, MA (USA) 12 FEB 2016
59 2:04.07 Irene BALDESSARI 21 JAN 1993 ITA ITA 1 Linz (AUT) 12 FEB 2016
60 2:04.09 Sanne VERSTEGEN-WOLTERS 10 NOV 1985 NED NED 2 Apeldoorn (NED) 28 FEB 2016
61 2:04.10 Olivia BAKER 12 JUN 1996 USA USA 1f2 University Park, PA (USA) 30 JAN 2016
62 2:04.15 Hanna GREEN 16 OCT 1994 USA USA 1f1 Blacksburg, VA (USA) 05 FEB 2016
63 2:04.18 Rose Mary ALMANZA 13 JUL 1992 CUB CUB 3 Eaubonne (FRA) 09 FEB 2016
64 2:04.21 Natoya GOULE 30 MAR 1991 JAM JAM 4 New York, NY (USA) 05 FEB 2016
65 2:04.22 Svetlana ROGOZINA 26 DEC 1992 RUS RUS 2h4 Moskva (RUS) 23 FEB 2016
66 2:04.24 Shannon LEINERT 30 JUN 1987 USA USA 1h2 Portland, OR (USA) 11 MAR 2016
67 2:04.27 Yuliya KAROL 22 JUN 1991 BLR BLR 1 Minsk (BLR) 07 FEB 2016
68 2:04.29 Noélie YARIGO 26 DEC 1985 BEN BEN 4 Metz (FRA) 21 FEB 2016
68 2:04.29 Luiza GEGA 05 NOV 1988 ALB ALB 1 Istanbul (TUR) 25 FEB 2016
68 2:04.29 Chelsea COX 18 AUG 1992 USA USA 2h2 Portland, OR (USA) 11 MAR 2016
71 2:04.37 Emma JACKSON 07 JUN 1988 GBR GBR 3 Linz (AUT) 12 FEB 2016
72 2:04.38 Andrea KEKLAK 01 OCT 1993 USA USA 2f2 University Park, PA (USA) 30 JAN 2016
72 2:04.38 Shea COLLINSWORTH 18 FEB 1995 USA USA 2h2 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 MAR 2016
74 2:04.43 Claudia SAUNDERS 19 MAY 1994 FRA FRA 3f2 University Park, PA (USA) 30 JAN 2016
75 2:04.44 Cecilia BAROWSKI 07 DEC 1992 USA USA 1h1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 MAR 2016
76 2:04.45 Chelsea JARVIS 23 JAN 1996 GBR GBR 5f1 Boston, MA (USA) 12 FEB 2016
77 2:04.48 Kirsten MCASLAN 01 SEP 1993 GBR GBR 1 Glasgow (GBR) 30 JAN 2016
77 2:04.48 Axumawit EMBAYE 18 OCT 1994 ETH ETH 4 Eaubonne (FRA) 09 FEB 2016
79 2:04.50 Florina PIERDEVARA 29 MAR 1990 ROU ROU 2 Istanbul (TUR) 25 FEB 2016
79 2:04.50 Savannah COLÓN 29 MAR 1994 USA USA 3h2 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 MAR 2016
81 2:04.53 Alena ULRICHOVÁ 18 JAN 1994 CZE CZE 5 Linz (AUT) 12 FEB 2016
82 2:04.54 Anna KUPAYEVA 24 NOV 1990 RUS RUS 2h6 Moskva (RUS) 23 FEB 2016
83 2:04.55 Eleni FILANDRA 12 JAN 1984 GRE GRE 6f1 Wien (AUT) 30 JAN 2016
84 2:04.58 Claudia Mihaela BOBOCEA 11 JUN 1992 ROU ROU 1f1 Bucuresti (ROU) 14 FEB 2016
85 2:04.59 Marta YOTA 12 MAY 1997 BRN BRN 1 Doha (QAT) 21 FEB 2016
86 2:04.67 Michaela Roxana NUNU 10 MAY 1989 ROU ROU 6 Linz (AUT) 12 FEB 2016
87 2:04.69 Natalya GRIGORYEVA 08 DEC 1991 RUS RUS 2h1 Moskva (RUS) 23 FEB 2016
88 2:04.71 Kore TOLA 16 JAN 1997 ETH ETH 4 Sabadell (ESP) 19 FEB 2016
89 2:04.72 Ce'Aira BROWN 04 NOV 1993 USA USA 2h1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 MAR 2016
90 2:04.73 Samantha MURPHY 18 MAR 1992 CAN CAN 4f1 Portland, OR (USA) 05 FEB 2016
91 2:04.77 Morgan UCENY 10 MAR 1985 USA USA 5 New York, NY (USA) 05 FEB 2016
91 2:04.77 Siofra CLEIRIGH-BUTTNER 21 JUL 1995 IRL IRL 4h1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 MAR 2016
93 2:04.79 Annie LEBLANC 29 APR 1992 CAN CAN 6h2 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 MAR 2016
94 2:04.81 Olicia WILLIAMS 26 FEB 1994 USA USA 5h1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 MAR 2016
95 2:04.83 Rebecca TRACY 20 FEB 1991 USA USA 4h1 Portland, OR (USA) 11 MAR 2016
96 2:04.88 Nimali WALIWARSHA 19 SEP 1989 SRI SRI 2 Doha (QAT) 21 FEB 2016
97 2:04.90 Olesya MURATOVA 25 OCT 1992 RUS RUS 3h1 Moskva (RUS) 23 FEB 2016
98 2:04.93 Heather MARTIN USA USA 2f1 University Park, PA (USA) 20 FEB 2016
99 2:04.95 Jessica SMITH 11 OCT 1989 CAN CAN 2f2 Portland, OR (USA) 04 FEB 2016
100 2:04.97 Mhairi HENDRY 31 MAR 1996 GBR GBR 2 Glasgow (GBR) 30 JAN 2016