senior indoor 2019

800 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 2:16.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 1:58.60 Ajee WILSON 08 MAY 1994 USA USA 1 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
2 1:59.13 Natoya GOULE 30 MAR 1991 JAM JAM 2 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
3 1:59.37 Aleksandra GULYAYEVA 30 APR 1994 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 03 FEB 2019
4 1:59.49 Habitam ALEMU 09 JUL 1997 ETH ETH 1 Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019
5 1:59.50 Laura MUIR 09 MAY 1993 GBR GBR 2 Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019
6 1:59.74 Ce'Aira BROWN 04 NOV 1993 USA USA 3 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
7 1:59.80 Laura ROESLER 19 DEC 1991 USA USA 1f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
8 2:00.40 Sofia ENNAOUI 30 AUG 1995 POL POL 3 Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019
9 2:00.59 Yekaterina POISTOGOVA 01 MAR 1991 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 14 FEB 2019
10 2:00.98 Selina BÜCHEL 26 JUL 1991 SUI SUI 4 Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019
11 2:01.10 Līga VELVERE 10 FEB 1990 LAT LAT 1 Eaubonne (FRA) 12 FEB 2019
12 2:01.16 Shelayna OSKAN-CLARKE 20 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 1 Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019
13 2:01.33 Raevyn ROGERS 07 SEP 1996 USA USA 4 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
14 2:01.46 Esther GUERRERO 07 FEB 1990 ESP ESP 1f1 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
15 2:01.75 Cinthia ANAIS 18 JAN 1988 FRA FRA 2 Eaubonne (FRA) 12 FEB 2019
16 2:01.83 Svetlana ULOGA 23 NOV 1986 RUS RUS 3 Moskva (RUS) 14 FEB 2019
17 2:01.95 Adelle TRACEY 27 MAY 1993 GBR GBR 2 Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019
18 2:02.00 Renelle LAMOTE 26 DEC 1993 FRA FRA 5 Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019
19 2:02.03 Nelly JEPKOSGEI 14 JUL 1991 KEN KEN 2 Liévin (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
20 2:02.15 Zoya NAUMOV 17 JUL 1995 ESP ESP 2f1 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
20 2:02.15 Renée EYKENS 08 JUN 1996 BEL BEL 4 Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019
22 2:02.18 Mahelet MULUGETA 20 MAR 1995 ETH ETH 3f1 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
23 2:02.28 Lynsey SHARP 11 JUL 1990 GBR GBR 5 Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019
24 2:02.34 Mari SMITH 14 NOV 1996 GBR GBR 6 Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019
25 2:02.50 Diana MEZULIÁNIKOVÁ 10 APR 1992 CZE CZE 1 Ostrava (CZE) 17 FEB 2019
26 2:02.64 Diribe WELTEJI 13 MAY 2002 ETH ETH 4 Liévin (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
27 2:02.65 Allie WILSON USA USA 2f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
28 2:02.70 Lovisa LINDH 09 JUL 1991 SWE SWE 1 Metz (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
29 2:02.92 Shannon OSIKA 15 JUN 1993 USA USA 1f5 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 02 FEB 2019
29 2:02.92 Emily RICHARDS 21 JUL 1995 USA USA 3f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
31 2:02.94 Danae RIVERS 03 FEB 1998 USA USA 1f1 University Park, PA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
31 2:02.94 Simona VRZALOVÁ 07 APR 1988 CZE CZE 2 Ostrava (CZE) 17 FEB 2019
33 2:03.04 Sanne VERSTEGEN-WOLTERS 10 NOV 1985 NED NED 5 Düsseldorf (GER) 20 FEB 2019
34 2:03.08 Hanna GREEN 16 OCT 1994 USA USA 2 Winston Salem, NC (USA) 02 FEB 2019
35 2:03.19 Olha LYAKHOVA 18 MAR 1992 UKR UKR 5 Liévin (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
36 2:03.30 Siofra CLEIRIGH-BUTTNER 21 JUL 1995 IRL IRL 1f1 Clemson, SC (USA) 19 JAN 2019
37 2:03.45 Hedda HYNNE 13 MAR 1990 NOR NOR 4f1 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
38 2:03.48 Hannah SEGRAVE 14 APR 1995 GBR GBR 4f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
39 2:03.57 Maruša MIŠMAŠ 24 OCT 1994 SLO SLO 1f2 Wien (AUT) 26 JAN 2019
39 2:03.57 Olivia BAKER 12 JUN 1996 USA USA 5 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
41 2:03.58 Chrishuna WILLIAMS 31 MAR 1993 USA USA 6 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
42 2:03.74 Cecilia BAROWSKI 07 DEC 1992 USA USA 5f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
43 2:03.77 Lindsey BUTTERWORTH 27 FEB 1992 CAN CAN 4 Winston Salem, NC (USA) 02 FEB 2019
44 2:03.79 Anna SABAT 09 NOV 1993 POL POL 7 Liévin (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
45 2:03.83 Katharina TROST 28 JUN 1995 GER GER 1f1 München (GER) 02 FEB 2019
46 2:03.92 Yekaterina KUPINA 02 FEB 1986 RUS RUS 3 Moskva (RUS) 03 FEB 2019
47 2:03.94 Adriana CAGIGAS 20 MAY 1993 ESP ESP 1 Madrid (ESP) 08 FEB 2019
48 2:03.98 Athing MU 08 JUN 2002 USA USA 5 Winston Salem, NC (USA) 02 FEB 2019
49 2:03.99 Martha BISSAH 24 AUG 1997 GHA GHA 6 Winston Salem, NC (USA) 02 FEB 2019
50 2:04.08 Yolanda NGARAMBE 14 SEP 1991 SWE SWE 2f1 Clemson, SC (USA) 19 JAN 2019
51 2:04.14 Isabelle BOFFEY 13 APR 2000 GBR GBR 1h4 Birmingham (GBR) 09 FEB 2019
52 2:04.17 Irene BALDESSARI 21 JAN 1993 ITA ITA 1f1 Wien (AUT) 26 JAN 2019
53 2:04.19 Winnie NANYONDO 23 AUG 1993 UGA UGA 1 San Sebastián (ESP) 02 FEB 2019
54 2:04.20 Sara KUIVISTO 18 AUG 1991 FIN FIN 1 Rud (NOR) 10 FEB 2019
55 2:04.26 Joyce MATTAGLIANO 03 MAY 1994 ITA ITA 2f2 Wien (AUT) 26 JAN 2019
56 2:04.38 Lenka MASNÁ 22 APR 1985 CZE CZE 3 Ostrava (CZE) 17 FEB 2019
57 2:04.46 Rababe ARAFI 12 JAN 1991 MAR MAR 8 Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019
57 2:04.46 Ellie BAKER 03 JUN 1998 GBR GBR 1h2 Birmingham (GBR) 09 FEB 2019
59 2:04.50 Gabby CRANK USA USA 3f1 Clemson, SC (USA) 19 JAN 2019
60 2:04.52 Kateřina HÁLOVÁ 25 JUN 1981 CZE CZE 3f1 Wien (AUT) 26 JAN 2019
60 2:04.52 Annette MELCHER 18 APR 1992 USA USA 6f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
60 2:04.52 Megan MALASARTE 01 AUG 1992 USA USA 6f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
63 2:04.64 Maïté BOUCHARD 1995 CAN CAN 1f1 Boston, MA (USA) 25 JAN 2019
64 2:04.67 Susan ANENO 27 JUL 1996 UGA UGA 2f1 Boston, MA (USA) 02 FEB 2019
64 2:04.67 Claire MOONEY 21 JUN 1992 IRL IRL 2 Abbotstown (IRL) 17 FEB 2019
66 2:04.71 Tetyana PETLYUK 22 FEB 1982 UKR UKR 1 Sumy (UKR) 08 FEB 2019
66 2:04.71 Eglé BALČIUNAITÉ 31 OCT 1988 LTU LTU 3 Metz (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
68 2:04.72 Charline MATHIAS 23 MAY 1992 LUX LUX 8 Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019
69 2:04.73 Hanna HERMANSSON 18 MAY 1989 SWE SWE 3 Rud (NOR) 10 FEB 2019
70 2:04.74 Nia AKINS 2000 USA USA 1f1 Staten Island, NY (USA) 15 FEB 2019
71 2:04.82 Yekaterina ALEKSEYEVA 22 MAY 1998 RUS RUS 5 Moskva (RUS) 14 FEB 2019
72 2:04.88 Aníta HINRÍKSDÓTTÍR 13 JAN 1996 ISL ISL 3f1 Reykjavík (ISL) 03 FEB 2019
73 2:04.97 Charlotte PIZZO 10 MAY 1997 FRA FRA 1 Miramas (FRA) 17 FEB 2019
74 2:04.98 Bianca Denisa RAZOR 08 AUG 1994 ROU ROU 5 Eaubonne (FRA) 12 FEB 2019
75 2:05.02 Delia SCLABAS 08 NOV 2000 SUI SUI 1f1 Magglingen (SUI) 03 FEB 2019
76 2:05.04 Madeleine KELLY 1995 CAN CAN 1f1 Ottawa (CAN) 19 JAN 2019
77 2:05.06 Elena BELLO' 18 JAN 1997 ITA ITA 5f1 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
78 2:05.07 Alena SHUKHTUEVA 07 DEC 1993 RUS RUS 6 Moskva (RUS) 14 FEB 2019
79 2:05.15 Alexandra ŠTUKOVÁ 02 JUL 1990 SVK SVK 2h2 Ostrava (CZE) 16 FEB 2019
80 2:05.16 Christina HERING 09 OCT 1994 GER GER 2 Leipzig (GER) 17 FEB 2019
81 2:05.19 Philippa LOWE 07 APR 1992 GBR GBR 2 Lee Valley (GBR) 20 JAN 2019
81 2:05.19 Freweyni HAILU 12 FEB 2001 ETH ETH 6f1 Sabadell (ESP) 06 FEB 2019
83 2:05.33 Frehiywot WONDIE 21 JAN 2000 ETH ETH 5 Val-de-Reuil (FRA) 01 FEB 2019
84 2:05.45 Ersula FARROW 20 NOV 1997 USA USA 1 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 26 JAN 2019
85 2:05.47 Karisa NELSON 12 JUN 1996 USA USA 1f1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 18 JAN 2019
86 2:05.48 Lore HOFFMANN 25 JUL 1996 SUI SUI 5 Metz (FRA) 10 FEB 2019
86 2:05.48 Weronika WYKA 07 JAN 1994 POL POL 1 Toruń (POL) 16 FEB 2019
88 2:05.53 Corane GAZEAU 23 OCT 1996 FRA FRA 2 Miramas (FRA) 17 FEB 2019
89 2:05.59 Natalia ROMERO 17 NOV 1988 ESP ESP 2 Madrid (ESP) 08 FEB 2019
90 2:05.60 Dalanne ZANOTELLI 03 SEP 1993 USA USA 2f1 Boston, MA (USA) 25 JAN 2019
91 2:05.62 Eleonora VANDI 15 MAR 1996 ITA ITA 1f1 Ancona (ITA) 19 JAN 2019
92 2:05.68 Heather MACLEAN 31 AUG 1995 USA USA 4f1 Boston, MA (USA) 02 FEB 2019
93 2:05.71 McKenna KEEGAN USA USA 8f1 Boston, MA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
93 2:05.71 Alina AMMANN 18 FEB 1998 GER GER 3 Leipzig (GER) 17 FEB 2019
95 2:05.74 Eloisa COIRO 01 DEC 2000 ITA ITA 2 Ancona (ITA) 17 FEB 2019
96 2:05.82 Santa TKHAKUR 23 APR 1993 RUS RUS 5 Moskva (RUS) 03 FEB 2019
97 2:05.83 Kelsey HARRIS USA USA 1f1 Bloomington, IN (USA) 26 JAN 2019
97 2:05.83 Nele WEßEL 1999 GER GER 4 Leipzig (GER) 17 FEB 2019
99 2:05.90 Jemima RUSSELL 05 MAY 1999 AUS AUS 1f3 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 08 FEB 2019
100 2:05.91 Nigina TUKHTAYEVA 19 JAN 1993 RUS RUS 6 Moskva (RUS) 03 FEB 2019