u20 outdoor 2013

800 Metres men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:55.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 1:46.04 Patrick ZWICKER 13 JUL 1994 GER GER 3f2 Regensburg (GER) 08 JUN 2013
2 1:47.75 Daniel ANDUJAR 14 MAY 1994 ESP ESP 9f1 Huelva (ESP) 12 JUN 2013
3 1:47.83 Daniel ANDUJAR 14 MAY 1994 ESP ESP 2f1 Bilbao (ESP) 21 JUN 2013
4 1:48.01 Jake WIGHTMAN 11 JUL 1994 GBR GBR 1f1 Stretford (GBR) 06 AUG 2013
5 1:48.12 Nikolaus FRANZMAIR 18 FEB 1995 AUT AUT 4 Salzburg (AUT) 15 JUN 2013
6 1:48.29 Konstantin TOLOKONNIKOV 26 FEB 1996 RUS RUS 2 Donetsk (UKR) 13 JUL 2013
7 1:48.30 Richard CHARLES 31 MAY 1994 GBR GBR 4f1 Manchester (GBR) 01 JUN 2013
8 1:48.32 Kyle LANGFORD 02 FEB 1996 GBR GBR 3 Donetsk (UKR) 13 JUL 2013
9 1:48.45 Jake WIGHTMAN 11 JUL 1994 GBR GBR 1f1 Watford (GBR) 30 JUN 2013
10 1:48.76 Leo MORGANA 23 SEP 1994 FRA FRA 3f1 Castres (FRA) 30 JUN 2013
11 1:48.79 Roald FRØSKELAND 28 MAR 1994 NOR NOR 2 Tønsberg (NOR) 25 AUG 2013
12 1:48.82 Jordan BRANSBERG 1995 GBR GBR 1f1 Stretford (GBR) 04 JUN 2013
13 1:48.85 Kyle LANGFORD 02 FEB 1996 GBR GBR 3sf1 Donetsk (UKR) 11 JUL 2013
14 1:48.93 Elliot SLADE 05 NOV 1994 GBR GBR 2f1 Solihull (GBR) 18 MAY 2013
15 1:48.94 Elliot SLADE 05 NOV 1994 GBR GBR 2f1 Stretford (GBR) 04 JUN 2013
16 1:48.97 Matt MCLAUGHLIN 07 DEC 1994 GBR GBR 2f1 Eltham (GBR) 14 AUG 2013
17 1:49.02 Kyle LANGFORD 02 FEB 1996 GBR GBR 2f1 Watford (GBR) 30 JUN 2013
18 1:49.10 Jordan BRANSBERG 1995 GBR GBR 1 Bedford (GBR) 16 JUN 2013
18 1:49.10 Nemanja KOJIĆ 09 JUN 1994 SRB SRB 5h1 Mersin (TUR) 28 JUN 2013
20 1:49.13 Konstantin TOLOKONNIKOV 26 FEB 1996 RUS RUS 1 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 22 JUN 2013
21 1:49.15 Nasredine KHATIR 30 JAN 1995 FRA FRA 5f1 Castres (FRA) 30 JUN 2013
21 1:49.15 Sean MOLLOY 18 SEP 1995 GBR GBR 4f1 Watford (GBR) 30 JUN 2013
23 1:49.18 Aaron BOTTERMAN 01 MAY 1994 BEL BEL 10f2 Oordegem (BEL) 06 JUL 2013
24 1:49.21 Gaetan MANCEAUX 21 JUN 1994 FRA FRA 1f1 Tassin (FRA) 07 JUN 2013
25 1:49.22 Aaron BOTTERMAN 01 MAY 1994 BEL BEL 5f1 Kessel-Lo (BEL) 08 JUN 2013
26 1:49.27 Jake WIGHTMAN 11 JUL 1994 GBR GBR 1f2 Manchester (GBR) 01 JUN 2013
27 1:49.29 Nemanja KOJIĆ 09 JUN 1994 SRB SRB 2 Zenica (BIH) 12 JUN 2013
28 1:49.30 Richard CHARLES 31 MAY 1994 GBR GBR 5f1 Solihull (GBR) 18 MAY 2013
29 1:49.35 Sean MOLLOY 18 SEP 1995 GBR GBR 7f1 Solihull (GBR) 18 MAY 2013
30 1:49.37 Kyle LANGFORD 02 FEB 1996 GBR GBR 2 Cardiff (GBR) 31 JUL 2013
31 1:49.38 Sean MOLLOY 18 SEP 1995 GBR GBR 2 Bedford (GBR) 16 JUN 2013
32 1:49.42 Stijn BAETEN 03 JUN 1994 BEL BEL 1f2 Herentals (BEL) 01 MAY 2013
32 1:49.42 Kyle LANGFORD 02 FEB 1996 GBR GBR 1f2 Solihull (GBR) 18 MAY 2013
34 1:49.46 Andreas ALMGREN 12 JUN 1995 SWE SWE 3 Stockholm (SWE) 08 SEP 2013
35 1:49.47 Leo MORGANA 23 SEP 1994 FRA FRA 3f2 Montbéliard (FRA) 06 JUN 2013
36 1:49.50 Richard CHARLES 31 MAY 1994 GBR GBR 3 Bedford (GBR) 16 JUN 2013
36 1:49.50 Shaun WYLLIE 27 FEB 1995 GBR GBR 3f1 Belfast (GBR) 25 JUN 2013
38 1:49.53 Richard CHARLES 31 MAY 1994 GBR GBR 7f1 Watford (GBR) 30 JUN 2013
39 1:49.56 Nemanja KOJIĆ 09 JUN 1994 SRB SRB 1f2 Velenje (SLO) 04 JUN 2013
40 1:49.57 Ruairi FINNEGAN 14 JUL 1994 IRL IRL 4f1 Dublin (IRL) 06 JUL 2013
41 1:49.58 Patrick ZWICKER 13 JUL 1994 GER GER 1 Rieti (ITA) 21 JUL 2013
42 1:49.60 Daniel ANDUJAR 14 MAY 1994 ESP ESP 1 Alfas del Pi (ESP) 01 JUN 2013
43 1:49.63 Stijn BAETEN 03 JUN 1994 BEL BEL 1f7 Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 13 JUL 2013
44 1:49.64 Leo MORGANA 23 SEP 1994 FRA FRA 1f1 Montgeron (FRA) 23 JUN 2013
45 1:49.71 Patrick ZWICKER 13 JUL 1994 GER GER 2 Göttingen (GER) 16 JUN 2013
46 1:49.72 Lovrenc VALIC 28 MAR 1994 SLO SLO 3 Koper (SLO) 30 JUN 2013
46 1:49.72 Andreas ALMGREN 12 JUN 1995 SWE SWE 4 Boras (SWE) 01 SEP 2013
48 1:49.73 Patrick ZWICKER 13 JUL 1994 GER GER 6f1 Rehlingen (GER) 20 MAY 2013
49 1:49.78 Nemanja KOJIĆ 09 JUN 1994 SRB SRB 1f1 Kragujevac (SRB) 02 JUN 2013
50 1:49.80 Aaron BOTTERMAN 01 MAY 1994 BEL BEL 2 Rieti (ITA) 21 JUL 2013
51 1:49.81 Ayoub AKIL 09 MAY 1994 ITA ITA 1f2 Besancon (FRA) 15 JUN 2013
52 1:49.82 Elliot SLADE 05 NOV 1994 GBR GBR 9f1 Watford (GBR) 30 JUN 2013
52 1:49.82 Álvaro DE ARRIBA 02 JUN 1994 ESP ESP 2f1 Majadahonda (ESP) 03 JUL 2013
54 1:49.83 Aaron BOTTERMAN 01 MAY 1994 BEL BEL 2f3 Oordegem (BEL) 01 JUN 2013
55 1:49.84 Matt MCLAUGHLIN 07 DEC 1994 GBR GBR 5f1 Watford (GBR) 07 AUG 2013
56 1:49.90 Brecht BERTELS 09 OCT 1994 BEL BEL 5f1 Nijmegen (NED) 12 JUN 2013
56 1:49.90 Yevgeniy DANILOV 19 MAY 1994 RUS RUS 4h4 Moskva (RUS) 24 JUL 2013
56 1:49.90 Sean MOLLOY 18 SEP 1995 GBR GBR 6f1 Watford (GBR) 07 AUG 2013
59 1:49.94 Anton KOZLOV 09 MAR 1994 RUS RUS 4h8 Moskva (RUS) 24 JUL 2013
60 1:49.95 Brecht BERTELS 09 OCT 1994 BEL BEL 8f2 Oordegem (BEL) 01 JUN 2013
61 1:49.96 Patrick ZWICKER 13 JUL 1994 GER GER 1sf1 Rieti (ITA) 20 JUL 2013
62 1:49.97 Nasredine KHATIR 30 JAN 1995 FRA FRA 2f1 Montgeron (FRA) 23 JUN 2013
63 1:50.02 Anton KOZLOV 09 MAR 1994 RUS RUS 8 Sochi (RUS) 26 MAY 2013
63 1:50.02 Aaron BOTTERMAN 01 MAY 1994 BEL BEL 2sf1 Rieti (ITA) 20 JUL 2013
65 1:50.03 Patrick ZWICKER 13 JUL 1994 GER GER 1h1 Göttingen (GER) 15 JUN 2013
66 1:50.04 Leo MORGANA 23 SEP 1994 FRA FRA 3 Rieti (ITA) 21 JUL 2013
67 1:50.05 Marc REUTHER 23 JUN 1996 GER GER 5 Donetsk (UKR) 13 JUL 2013
68 1:50.06 Nemanja KOJIĆ 09 JUN 1994 SRB SRB 1f1 Sremska Mitrovica (SRB) 16 JUN 2013
69 1:50.08 Marc REUTHER 23 JUN 1996 GER GER 3sf3 Donetsk (UKR) 11 JUL 2013
70 1:50.10 Wouter VINTS 1994 BEL BEL 3f2 Herentals (BEL) 01 MAY 2013
71 1:50.12 Elliot SLADE 05 NOV 1994 GBR GBR 4 Bedford (GBR) 16 JUN 2013
72 1:50.13 Ayoub AKIL 09 MAY 1994 ITA ITA 5f2 Montbéliard (FRA) 06 JUN 2013
72 1:50.13 Jake WIGHTMAN 11 JUL 1994 GBR GBR 2f1 Stretford (GBR) 17 AUG 2013
74 1:50.14 Daniel ANDUJAR 14 MAY 1994 ESP ESP 4 Rieti (ITA) 21 JUL 2013
74 1:50.14 Taher BELKORCHI 1996 GER GER 1 Leverkusen (GER) 08 AUG 2013
76 1:50.17 Jordan BRANSBERG 1995 GBR GBR 8f1 Solihull (GBR) 18 MAY 2013
77 1:50.23 Gaetan MANCEAUX 21 JUN 1994 FRA FRA 8f1 St-Etienne (FRA) 22 JUN 2013
78 1:50.29 Patrick ZWICKER 13 JUL 1994 GER GER 1h1 Rieti (ITA) 19 JUL 2013
79 1:50.30 Sean MOLLOY 18 SEP 1995 GBR GBR 8f1 Manchester (GBR) 01 JUN 2013
79 1:50.30 Enrico RICCOBON 29 MAR 1995 ITA ITA 1f8 Caprino Veronese (ITA) 08 JUN 2013
81 1:50.35 Wouter VINTS 1994 BEL BEL 3f3 Oordegem (BEL) 01 JUN 2013
82 1:50.36 Saúl MARTÍNEZ 12 FEB 1994 ESP ESP 1f2 Bilbao (ESP) 21 JUN 2013
83 1:50.38 Daniel ANDUJAR 14 MAY 1994 ESP ESP 1 Castellón (ESP) 07 JUL 2013
84 1:50.39 Saúl MARTÍNEZ 12 FEB 1994 ESP ESP 5f1 Avilés (ESP) 15 JUN 2013
84 1:50.39 Roald FRØSKELAND 28 MAR 1994 NOR NOR 1 Espoo (FIN) 17 AUG 2013
86 1:50.40 Gaetan MANCEAUX 21 JUN 1994 FRA FRA 1sf2 Rieti (ITA) 20 JUL 2013
87 1:50.42 Nikolaus FRANZMAIR 18 FEB 1995 AUT AUT 5 Rieti (ITA) 21 JUL 2013
88 1:50.43 Henri LACOSTE 19 OCT 1996 FRA FRA 5f1 Carquefou (FRA) 14 JUN 2013
89 1:50.44 Nasredine KHATIR 30 JAN 1995 FRA FRA 2f1 Villefranche-sur-Saone (FRA) 01 JUN 2013
89 1:50.44 Utku ÇOBANOĞLU 08 FEB 1995 TUR TUR 1f1 Denizli (TUR) 13 JUN 2013
91 1:50.45 Shaun WYLLIE 27 FEB 1995 GBR GBR 1f3 Watford (GBR) 17 APR 2013
91 1:50.45 Leo MORGANA 23 SEP 1994 FRA FRA 3sf1 Rieti (ITA) 20 JUL 2013
93 1:50.46 Richard CHARLES 31 MAY 1994 GBR GBR 4sf1 Rieti (ITA) 20 JUL 2013
94 1:50.47 Elliot SLADE 05 NOV 1994 GBR GBR 5 Loughborough (GBR) 19 MAY 2013
94 1:50.47 Rudolf KRALJ 10 AUG 1994 CRO CRO 1 Praha (CZE) 03 JUL 2013
94 1:50.47 Jan PETRAC 04 JUL 1995 SLO SLO 1f2 Maribor (SLO) 07 JUL 2013
97 1:50.48 Benjámin LUDVIG 11 MAR 1994 HUN HUN 3f2 Budapest (HUN) 15 JUN 2013
97 1:50.48 Tony VAN DIEPEN 17 APR 1996 NED NED 6f1 Oordegem (BEL) 06 JUL 2013
99 1:50.49 Leo MORGANA 23 SEP 1994 FRA FRA 4 Villeneuve d'Ascq (FRA) 19 MAY 2013
99 1:50.49 Martin SADIL 14 JUN 1994 CZE CZE 3f1 Turnov (CZE) 28 MAY 2013