senior outdoor 2014

20 Kilometres Race Walk men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:38:00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 1:18:17 Yusuke SUZUKI 02 JAN 1988 JPN JPN 1 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2014
2 1:18:37 Ruslan DMYTRENKO 22 MAR 1986 UKR UKR 1 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
3 1:18:41 Eiki TAKAHASHI 19 NOV 1992 JPN JPN 2 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2014
4 1:18:52 Zelin CAI 11 APR 1991 CHN CHN 2 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
5 1:19:21 Miguel Ángel LÓPEZ 03 JUL 1988 ESP ESP 5 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
6 1:19:24 Hyun-sub KIM 31 MAY 1985 KOR KOR 1 Nomi (JPN) 16 MAR 2014
7 1:19:33 Ivan LOSEV 26 JAN 1986 UKR UKR 1 Alushta (UKR) 28 FEB 2014
8 1:19:40 Zhen WANG 24 AUG 1991 CHN CHN 6 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
9 1:19:45 Aleksandr IVANOV 25 APR 1993 RUS RUS 2 Zürich (SUI) 13 AUG 2014
10 1:19:46 Nazar KOVALENKO 09 FEB 1989 UKR UKR 2 Alushta (UKR) 28 FEB 2014
10 1:19:46 Denis STRELKOV 26 OCT 1990 RUS RUS 3 Zürich (SUI) 13 AUG 2014
12 1:19:48 Matej TÓTH 10 FEB 1983 SVK SVK 1 Dudince (SVK) 22 MAR 2014
13 1:19:59 Ihor HLAVAN 25 SEP 1990 UKR UKR 7 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
14 1:20:01 Ihor LYASHCHENKO 24 AUG 1993 UKR UKR 3 Alushta (UKR) 28 FEB 2014
15 1:20:03 Isamu FUJISAWA 12 OCT 1987 JPN JPN 3 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2014
15 1:20:03 Omar SEGURA 24 MAR 1981 MEX MEX 8 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
17 1:20:12 Konstantin PUZANOV 19 MAY 1991 UKR UKR 4 Alushta (UKR) 28 FEB 2014
18 1:20:13 Evan DUNFEE 28 SEP 1990 CAN CAN 11 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
19 1:20:18 Rafał FEDACZYŃSKI 03 DEC 1980 POL POL 2 Poděbrady (CZE) 12 APR 2014
19 1:20:18 Inaki GOMEZ 16 JAN 1988 CAN CAN 12 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
21 1:20:19 Benjamin THORNE 19 MAR 1993 CAN CAN 13 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
22 1:20:20 Andriy KOVENKO 25 NOV 1973 UKR UKR 5 Alushta (UKR) 28 FEB 2014
23 1:20:21 Takumi SAITO 23 MAR 1993 JPN JPN 4 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2014
24 1:20:27 Dane Alex BIRD-SMITH 15 JUL 1992 AUS AUS 14 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
25 1:20:28 Ding CHEN 05 AUG 1992 CHN CHN 15 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
25 1:20:28 Caio Oliveira DE SENA BONFIM 19 MAR 1991 BRA BRA 16 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
27 1:20:30 Koichiro MORIOKA 02 APR 1985 JPN JPN 5 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2014
28 1:20:38 Hiroki ARAI 18 MAY 1988 JPN JPN 6 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2014
29 1:20:39 Kevin CAMPION 23 MAY 1988 FRA FRA 4 Poděbrady (CZE) 12 APR 2014
29 1:20:39 Álvaro MARTÍN 18 JUN 1994 ESP ESP 19 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
31 1:20:44 Giorgio RUBINO 15 APR 1986 ITA ITA 20 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
32 1:20:45 Tongda BIAN 01 APR 1991 CHN CHN 1 Huangshan (CHN) 27 FEB 2014
33 1:20:47 Takayuki TANII 14 FEB 1983 JPN JPN 7 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2014
33 1:20:47 Wei YU 11 SEP 1987 CHN CHN 21 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
35 1:20:50 Erik TYSSE 04 DEC 1980 NOR NOR 5 Poděbrady (CZE) 12 APR 2014
36 1:20:51 Jianmin LIU 09 MAR 1988 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 27 FEB 2014
37 1:20:55 Jared TALLENT 17 OCT 1984 AUS AUS 4 Lugano (SUI) 16 MAR 2014
38 1:20:57 Robert HEFFERNAN 28 FEB 1978 IRL IRL 5 Lugano (SUI) 16 MAR 2014
38 1:20:57 Łukasz NOWAK 18 DEC 1988 POL POL 1 Zaniemsyl (POL) 05 APR 2014
40 1:21:00 Christopher LINKE 24 OCT 1988 GER GER 5 Zürich (SUI) 13 AUG 2014
41 1:21:04 Ivan TROTSKIY 27 MAY 1976 BLR BLR 1 Grodno (BLR) 04 OCT 2014
42 1:21:08 Aleksandr YARGUNKIN 06 JAN 1981 RUS RUS 6 Poděbrady (CZE) 12 APR 2014
43 1:21:09 Irfan KOLOTHUM THODI 08 FEB 1990 IND IND 26 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
44 1:21:13 Rafał AUGUSTYN 14 MAY 1984 POL POL 7 Poděbrady (CZE) 12 APR 2014
44 1:21:13 Serhiy BUDZA 06 DEC 1984 UKR UKR 3 Grodno (BLR) 04 OCT 2014
44 1:21:13 Kai KOBAYASHI 28 FEB 1993 JPN JPN 1 Takahata (JPN) 26 OCT 2014
47 1:21:14 Érick Bernabé BARRONDO 14 JUN 1991 GUA GUA 1 La Coruna (ESP) 31 MAY 2014
48 1:21:17 Daisuke MATSUNAGA 24 MAR 1995 JPN JPN 6 Lugano (SUI) 16 MAR 2014
49 1:21:20 Byung-kwang CHOE 07 APR 1991 KOR KOR Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2014
49 1:21:20 Gurmeet SINGH 01 JUL 1985 IND IND 27 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
51 1:21:28 Eider AREVALO 09 MAR 1993 COL COL 4 La Coruna (ESP) 31 MAY 2014
52 1:21:29 Basanta Bahadur RANA 18 JAN 1984 IND IND Nomi (JPN) 16 MAR 2014
52 1:21:29 Hagen POHLE 05 MAR 1992 GER GER 2 Naumburg (GER) 18 MAY 2014
54 1:21:42 Carl DOHMANN 18 MAY 1990 GER GER 3 Naumburg (GER) 18 MAY 2014
55 1:21:44 Georgiy SHEIKO 20 AUG 1989 KAZ KAZ 4 Nomi (JPN) 16 MAR 2014
56 1:21:46 Mauricio ARTEAGA 08 AUG 1988 ECU ECU 29 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
57 1:21:49 Devender SINGH 05 DEC 1983 IND IND Nomi (JPN) 16 MAR 2014
57 1:21:49 Nils Christopher GLOGER 06 AUG 1990 GER GER 4 Naumburg (GER) 18 MAY 2014
59 1:21:54 Chenggang SUN 11 MAR 1991 CHN CHN 3 Huangshan (CHN) 27 FEB 2014
59 1:21:54 Perseus KARLSTRÖM 02 MAY 1990 SWE SWE 8 Poděbrady (CZE) 12 APR 2014
61 1:21:55 Pavel PARSHIN 02 JAN 1994 RUS RUS 5 Sochi (RUS) 22 MAR 2014
62 1:21:58 Julio Cesar SALAZAR 08 JUL 1993 MEX MEX 31 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
63 1:21:59 Anton KUČMÍN 07 JUN 1984 SVK SVK 9 Poděbrady (CZE) 12 APR 2014
64 1:22:03 José MONTANA 21 MAR 1992 COL COL 32 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
65 1:22:06 Aleksey GOLOVIN 24 DEC 1988 RUS RUS 6 Sochi (RUS) 22 MAR 2014
65 1:22:06 Fumitaka OIKAWA 05 APR 1995 JPN JPN 3 Takahata (JPN) 26 OCT 2014
67 1:22:09 Marius ZIUKAS 29 JUN 1985 LTU LTU 34 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
68 1:22:11 Quentin REW 16 JUL 1984 NZL NZL 2 Melbourne (AUS) 14 DEC 2014
69 1:22:13 Jesús Tadeo VEGA 23 MAY 1994 MEX MEX 36 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
70 1:22:16 Chilsung PARK 08 JUL 1982 KOR KOR Nomi (JPN) 16 MAR 2014
71 1:22:17 Takuya YOSHIDA 29 JAN 1985 JPN JPN 9 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2014
72 1:22:19 Chris ERICKSON 01 DEC 1981 AUS AUS Nomi (JPN) 16 MAR 2014
72 1:22:19 Rafał SIKORA 17 FEB 1987 POL POL 2 Zaniemsyl (POL) 05 APR 2014
72 1:22:19 Luis Alberto AMEZCUA 01 MAY 1992 ESP ESP 37 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
75 1:22:20 Tom BOSWORTH 17 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 10 Poděbrady (CZE) 12 APR 2014
76 1:22:21 Antonin BOYEZ 09 NOV 1984 FRA FRA 39 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
77 1:22:36 Erwin GONZÁLEZ 07 FEB 1994 MEX MEX 11 Poděbrady (CZE) 12 APR 2014
78 1:22:37 Tomohiro NODA 24 JAN 1996 JPN JPN 4 Takahata (JPN) 26 OCT 2014
79 1:22:41 Yosuke KIMURA 05 FEB 1993 JPN JPN 2 Nomi (JPN) 16 MAR 2014
79 1:22:41 K. GANAPATHI 29 JUN 1989 IND IND 41 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
81 1:22:44 Dzianis SIMANOVICH 20 APR 1987 BLR BLR 1 Brest (BLR) 24 JUN 2014
82 1:22:46 Marc TUR 30 NOV 1994 ESP ESP 42 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
83 1:22:50 Aleksandr LIAKHOVICH 04 JUL 1989 BLR BLR 2 Brest (BLR) 24 JUN 2014
84 1:23:00 Moacir ZIMMERMANN 30 DEC 1983 BRA BRA 1 Blumenau (BRA) 13 APR 2014
85 1:23:01 Massimo STANO 27 FEB 1992 ITA ITA 46 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
86 1:23:02 Dawid TOMALA 27 AUG 1989 POL POL 8 Lugano (SUI) 16 MAR 2014
87 1:23:04 Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL 18 SEP 1988 GRE GRE 9 Lugano (SUI) 16 MAR 2014
88 1:23:06 Yuga YAMASHITA 06 FEB 1996 JPN JPN 5 Takahata (JPN) 26 OCT 2014
89 1:23:07 Grzegorz SUDOŁ 28 AUG 1978 POL POL 4 Szczecin (POL) 30 JUL 2014
90 1:23:11 Young-joon BYUN 20 MAR 1984 KOR KOR Nomi (JPN) 16 MAR 2014
91 1:23:12 Yuriy ANDRONOV 06 NOV 1971 RUS RUS 7 Sochi (RUS) 22 MAR 2014
92 1:23:13 Dmitriy DZIUBIN 12 JUL 1990 BLR BLR 47 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014
93 1:23:20 Daeho KIM 30 APR 1988 KOR KOR Nomi (JPN) 16 MAR 2014
93 1:23:20 Joao VIEIRA 20 FEB 1976 POR POR 2 Rio Maior (POR) 05 APR 2014
93 1:23:20 José Alessandro Bernardo BAGIO 16 APR 1981 BRA BRA 2 Blumenau (BRA) 13 APR 2014
96 1:23:24 Marco DE LUCA 12 MAY 1981 ITA ITA 10 Lugano (SUI) 16 MAR 2014
97 1:23:25 Francisco ARCILLA 14 JAN 1984 ESP ESP 14 La Coruna (ESP) 31 MAY 2014
98 1:23:31 Yerko ARAYA 14 FEB 1986 CHI CHI 15 La Coruna (ESP) 31 MAY 2014
99 1:23:35 Máté HELEBRANDT 12 JAN 1989 HUN HUN 12 Lugano (SUI) 16 MAR 2014
100 1:23:43 Ato IBAÑEZ 14 NOV 1985 SWE SWE 54 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014