senior outdoor 2019

20 Kilometres Race Walk men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:38:00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 1:17:15 Toshikazu YAMANISHI 15 FEB 1996 JPN JPN 1 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1251
2 1:17:24 Masatora KAWANO 23 OCT 1998 JPN JPN 2 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1248
3 1:17:25 Koki IKEDA 03 MAY 1998 JPN JPN 3 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1247
4 1:17:45 Massimo STANO 27 FEB 1992 ITA ITA 2 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1240
5 1:17:47 Yusuke SUZUKI 02 JAN 1988 JPN JPN 4 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1239
6 1:17:52 Isamu FUJISAWA 12 OCT 1987 JPN JPN 5 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1238
7 1:18:00 Eiki TAKAHASHI 19 NOV 1992 JPN JPN 1 Kobe (JPN) 17 FEB 2019 1235
8 1:18:07 Perseus KARLSTRÖM 02 MAY 1990 SWE SWE 4 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1232
9 1:18:32 Vasiliy MIZINOV 29 DEC 1997 ANA ANA 1 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1223
10 1:18:42 Sergey SHIROBOKOV 11 FEB 1999 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1219
10 1:18:42 Christopher LINKE 24 OCT 1988 GER GER 6 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1219
12 1:18:47 Caio BONFIM 19 MAR 1991 BRA BRA 7 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1217
13 1:18:58 Diego GARCÍA 19 JAN 1996 ESP ESP 8 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1213
14 1:19:00 Tomohiro NODA 24 JAN 1996 JPN JPN 5 Kobe (JPN) 17 FEB 2019 1213
14 1:19:00 Hirooki ARAI 18 MAY 1988 JPN JPN 6 Kobe (JPN) 17 FEB 2019 1213
16 1:19:01 Kaihua WANG 16 FEB 1994 CHN CHN 1 Huangshan (CHN) 10 MAR 2019 1212
17 1:19:36 Zelin CAI 11 APR 1991 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 10 MAR 2019 1200
18 1:19:52 Xiaotong LU 24 JUL 1997 CHN CHN 3 Huangshan (CHN) 10 MAR 2019 1194
19 1:19:55 Jiaxu ZHANG 04 JAN 2000 CHN CHN 4 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1193
19 1:19:55 José Alejandro BARRONDO 16 SEP 1996 GUA GUA 10 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1193
21 1:19:56 Yin JUN 16 MAR 2000 CHN CHN 5 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1192
22 1:19:57 Hao XU 06 FEB 1999 CHN CHN 6 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1192
23 1:20:04 Guowen ZHU 20 AUG 1997 CHN CHN 7 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1189
24 1:20:05 Qingcun ZENG 03 APR 1995 CHN CHN 8 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1189
25 1:20:07 Wenkui GAO 28 JUL 1995 CHN CHN 9 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1188
26 1:20:13 Chendong ZHU 16 SEP 1999 CHN CHN 10 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1186
27 1:20:17 Xiaoqiang ZHU 21 APR 2000 CHN CHN 11 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1185
27 1:20:17 Jun ZHANG 20 JUL 1998 CHN CHN 6 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1185
27 1:20:17 Wayne SNYMAN 08 MAR 1985 RSA RSA 2 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2019 1185
30 1:20:18 José MONTANA 21 MAR 1992 COL COL 12 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1184
31 1:20:19 Rhydian COWLEY 04 JAN 1991 AUS AUS 7 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1184
32 1:20:20 Zhaozhao WANG 01 SEP 1999 CHN CHN 12 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1184
33 1:20:21 Georgiy SHEIKO 20 AUG 1989 KAZ KAZ 8 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1183
34 1:20:24 Yuta KOGA 15 JUL 1999 JPN JPN 9 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1182
35 1:20:29 Jianxing DAI 11 AUG 1996 CHN CHN 13 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1180
36 1:20:30 Wenchao NIU 20 APR 1998 CHN CHN 14 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1180
36 1:20:30 Lihong CUI 13 MAY 1999 CHN CHN 14 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1180
36 1:20:30 Andrés CHOCHO 04 NOV 1983 ECU ECU 13 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1180
39 1:20:35 Salih KORKMAZ 01 JAN 1997 TUR TUR Minsk (BLR) 24 AUG 2019 1178
40 1:20:39 Haofeng HUAN 18 APR 1998 CHN CHN 16 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1177
40 1:20:39 Carlos SÁNCHEZ CANTERA 19 MAY 1985 MEX MEX 14 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1177
42 1:20:40 Zhenjiang LIU 28 OCT 1997 CHN CHN 17 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1176
42 1:20:40 Byungkwang CHOE 07 APR 1991 KOR KOR 10 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1176
44 1:20:41 Jiaxing YIN 16 MAR 1994 CHN CHN 4 Taicang (CHN) 11 MAY 2019 1176
45 1:20:43 Xiaobin LI 10 OCT 1999 CHN CHN 18 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1175
46 1:20:44 Brian Daniel PINTADO 29 JUL 1995 ECU ECU 15 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1175
47 1:20:46 Aleksey KUDASHKIN 01 FEB 1997 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1174
48 1:20:48 Nils BREMBACH 23 FEB 1993 GER GER 1 Naumburg (GER) 13 APR 2019 1174
49 1:20:49 Kevin CAMPION 23 MAY 1988 FRA FRA 4 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2019 1173
50 1:20:50 Álvaro MARTÍN 18 JUN 1994 ESP ESP 16 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1173
50 1:20:50 Alex WRIGHT 19 DEC 1990 IRL IRL 17 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1173
52 1:20:52 Dane BIRD-SMITH 15 JUL 1992 AUS AUS 1 Adelaide (AUS) 10 FEB 2019 1172
53 1:20:53 Tom BOSWORTH 17 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 4 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1172
54 1:20:56 Satoshi MARUO 28 NOV 1991 JPN JPN 18 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1171
55 1:20:57 Irfan KOLOTHUM THODI 08 FEB 1990 IND IND 11 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1170
55 1:20:57 Julio César SALAZAR 08 JUL 1993 MEX MEX 19 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1170
57 1:20:59 Giorgio RUBINO 15 APR 1986 ITA ITA 20 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1170
58 1:21:00 Kirill FROLOV 29 SEP 1993 RUS RUS 4 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1169
58 1:21:00 Miguel Ángel LÓPEZ 03 JUL 1988 ESP ESP 6 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1169
60 1:21:01 Hyunsub KIM 31 MAY 1985 KOR KOR 12 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1169
61 1:21:06 Wanxin ZHANG 25 OCT 1996 CHN CHN 19 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1167
62 1:21:07 Artur BRZOZOWSKI 29 MAR 1985 POL POL 1 Zaniemsyl (POL) 13 APR 2019 1167
63 1:21:08 José LEYVER 12 NOV 1985 MEX MEX 22 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1166
64 1:21:11 Luis Henry CAMPOS 10 NOV 1995 PER PER 23 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1165
65 1:21:13 Shuai SUN 15 SEP 1999 CHN CHN 21 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1165
66 1:21:14 Huazhang SONG 13 FEB 1999 CHN CHN 22 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1164
66 1:21:14 Jose María RAYMUNDO 01 SEP 1993 GUA GUA 24 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1164
68 1:21:15 Eider ARÉVALO 09 MAR 1993 COL COL 1 Rio Maior (POR) 06 APR 2019 1164
69 1:21:19 Roman YEVSTIFEYEV 19 SEP 1992 RUS RUS 2 Cheboksary (RUS) 15 JUN 2019 1163
70 1:21:20 Federico TONTODONATI 30 OCT 1989 ITA ITA 5 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2019 1162
71 1:21:24 Érick Bernabé BARRONDO 14 JUN 1991 GUA GUA 26 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1161
72 1:21:25 Devender SINGH 05 DEC 1983 IND IND 13 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1160
73 1:21:26 Peng LI 10 NOV 1994 CHN CHN 23 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1160
74 1:21:28 Song SUN 15 DEC 1996 CHN CHN 27 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1159
75 1:21:29 Hagen POHLE 05 MAR 1992 GER GER 28 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1159
76 1:21:30 Yutaro MURAYAMA 29 SEP 1998 JPN JPN 14 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1159
77 1:21:33 Dawid TOMALA 27 AUG 1989 POL POL 2 Zaniemsyl (POL) 13 APR 2019 1158
77 1:21:33 Kai KOBAYASHI 28 FEB 1993 JPN JPN 29 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1158
79 1:21:34 Callum WILKINSON 14 MAR 1997 GBR GBR 6 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2019 1157
80 1:21:36 Gianluca PICCHIOTTINO 22 AUG 1996 ITA ITA 30 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1156
81 1:21:37 Chen PENG 08 JUL 1997 CHN CHN 24 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1156
82 1:21:41 Jordy Rafael JIMÉNEZ ARROBO 11 FEB 1994 ECU ECU 33 La Coruña (ESP) 08 JUN 2019 1155
83 1:21:42 Yingchao GAO 18 JAN 1998 CHN CHN 15 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1154
84 1:21:43 Gabriel BORDIER 08 OCT 1997 FRA FRA 8 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1154
85 1:21:44 Marius ŽIŪKAS 29 JUN 1985 LTU LTU Adelaide (AUS) 10 FEB 2019 1154
86 1:21:48 Yangjun ZHOU 17 OCT 1996 CHN CHN 25 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1152
87 1:21:50 Ivan LOSEV 26 JAN 1986 UKR UKR 1 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 24 MAR 2019 1151
88 1:21:52 Matteo GIUPPONI 08 OCT 1988 ITA ITA 7 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2019 1151
89 1:21:54 Stefano CHIESA 25 MAY 1996 ITA ITA 1 Chiasso (SUI) 01 SEP 2019 1150
90 1:21:55 Hiroto JUSHO 11 JAN 2000 JPN JPN 16 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1150
91 1:21:56 Noel CHAMA 15 SEP 1997 MEX MEX 5 Rio Maior (POR) 06 APR 2019 1149
92 1:22:00 Kewen LI 07 MAR 1999 CHN CHN 26 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1148
93 1:22:03 David HURTADO 21 APR 1999 ECU ECU 6 Rio Maior (POR) 06 APR 2019 1147
94 1:22:05 João VIEIRA 20 FEB 1976 POR POR 7 Rio Maior (POR) 06 APR 2019 1146
95 1:22:07 Zhaoyang XIN 30 JUN 1998 CHN CHN 27 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1145
96 1:22:08 Motofumi SUWA 22 OCT 1999 JPN JPN 9 Kobe (JPN) 17 FEB 2019 1145
97 1:22:13 K. GANAPATHI 29 JUN 1989 IND IND 17 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1143
98 1:22:15 Isaac PALMA 26 OCT 1990 MEX MEX 8 Taicang (CHN) 11 MAY 2019 1143
99 1:22:16 Eduard ZABUZHENKO 18 APR 1998 UKR UKR 2 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 24 MAR 2019 1142
99 1:22:16 Ricardo ORTIZ 07 FEB 1995 MEX MEX 8 Rio Maior (POR) 06 APR 2019 1142