senior outdoor 2019

20,000 Metres Race Walk male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:38:00.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 1:22:33.4h Jhon Alexander CASTAÑEDA 19 FEB 1992 COL COL 1 Lima (PER) 26 MAY 2019 1136
2 1:23:39.7h David HURTADO 21 APR 1999 ECU ECU 2 Lima (PER) 26 MAY 2019 1113
3 1:24:17.5h Luis CAMPOS 11 OCT 1995 PER PER 3 Lima (PER) 26 MAY 2019 1100
4 1:24:48.47 Chandan SINGH 08 JUN 1987 IND IND 1 Pune (IND) 08 SEP 2019 1089
5 1:24:50.21 Sandeep KUMAR 01 MAY 1986 IND IND 2 Pune (IND) 08 SEP 2019 1088
6 1:24:52.20 Vikas SINGH 06 JUL 1996 IND IND 3 Pune (IND) 08 SEP 2019 1088
7 1:25:12.3h Matheus CORREA 22 AUG 1999 BRA BRA 1 Blumenau (BRA) 11 MAY 2019 1081
8 1:25:29.31 . RAHUL 1999 IND IND 4 Pune (IND) 08 SEP 2019 1075
9 1:26:00.64 Georgiy SHEIKO 20 AUG 1989 KAZ KAZ 1 Almaty (KAZ) 24 MAY 2019 1064
10 1:26:02.0h Juan José SOTO 22 AUG 1999 COL COL 2 Cali (COL) 23 JUN 2019 1064
11 1:26:19.9h Juan Manuel CANO 12 DEC 1987 ARG ARG 4 Lima (PER) 26 MAY 2019 1058
12 1:26:26.0h Brayan FUENTES 01 AUG 1996 COL COL 3 Cali (COL) 23 JUN 2019 1056
13 1:27:28.50 Cesar Alberto HERRERA CORTEZ 28 JAN 1999 COL COL 1 Medellín (COL) 06 APR 2019 1034
14 1:28:20.94 Irfan KOLOTHUM THODI 08 FEB 1990 IND IND 2 Lucknow (IND) 28 AUG 2019 1017
15 1:28:56.0h Pablo RODRIGUEZ 14 FEB 1997 BOL BOL 1 Tarija (BOL) 04 MAY 2019 1005
16 1:28:56.23 Sunil KRISHAN 28 NOV 1997 IND IND 5 Pune (IND) 08 SEP 2019 1005
17 1:29:05.34 Deepak KUMAR 1992 IND IND 1 Pune (IND) 22 AUG 2019 1002
18 1:29:29.45 Manipal RAM PATEL 16 SEP 1991 IND IND 2 Pune (IND) 22 AUG 2019 994
19 1:29:36.6h Hendro HENDRO 25 JAN 1990 INA INA 1 Cibinong (INA) 03 AUG 2019 992
20 1:29:48.15 Eknath Shambaji TURAMBEKAR 08 JAN 1998 IND IND 3 Pune (IND) 22 AUG 2019 988
21 1:30:10.04 Devender SINGH 05 DEC 1983 IND IND 4 Lucknow (IND) 28 AUG 2019 981
22 1:30:34.26 . JUNED 10 MAY 1999 IND IND 5 Lucknow (IND) 28 AUG 2019 973
23 1:31:17.0h Omar SIERRA 10 JAN 1988 COL COL 5 Cali (COL) 23 JUN 2019 959
24 1:31:27.19 Jhon Sebastian RODRÍGUEZ 02 SEP 1995 COL COL 2 Medellín (COL) 06 APR 2019 956
25 1:31:29.77 Satya NARAYAN 12 JAN 1983 IND IND 6 Lucknow (IND) 28 AUG 2019 955
26 1:32:20.10 Santiago GOMEZ 25 MAY 1993 COL COL 3 Medellín (COL) 06 APR 2019 939
27 1:32:44.55 Daverson Alejandro MEZA 22 FEB 2000 COL COL 4 Medellín (COL) 06 APR 2019 931
28 1:32:47.83 Bhagwan SINGH RAWAL 15 JAN 1997 IND IND 2 Tiruchirapalli (IND) 22 JUN 2019 930
29 1:33:05.40 Rudney DIAS NOGUEIRA 01 FEB 1990 BRA BRA Jaraguá (BRA) 08 JUN 2019 924
30 1:33:15.36 Naveen RANBIR IND IND 3 Tiruchirapalli (IND) 22 JUN 2019 921
31 1:33:16.58 K. GANAPATHI 29 JUN 1989 IND IND 7 Lucknow (IND) 28 AUG 2019 921
32 1:33:21.0h James RENDÓN 07 APR 1985 COL COL 6 Cali (COL) 23 JUN 2019 919
33 1:34:06.0h Cristian Camilo MARQUEZ 11 APR 2000 COL COL 7 Cali (COL) 23 JUN 2019 905
34 1:34:49.15 Allan SEGURA 23 DEC 1980 CRC CRC 1 San José (CRC) 26 MAY 2019 891
35 1:35:09.82 Ali FARMAN 06 AUG 2001 IND IND 9 Lucknow (IND) 28 AUG 2019 885
36 1:35:18.47 Luis José SOLÍS ROSALES 23 APR 1984 MEX MEX 1 San Diego, CA (USA) 13 JUL 2019 882
37 1:35:43.84 Ankit KUMAR 16 JUN 1992 IND IND 10 Lucknow (IND) 28 AUG 2019 874
38 1:35:56.0h Mai Nyi NYI MOE MYA MYA 1 Naypiydaw (MYA) 13 AUG 2019 871
39 1:35:59.79 Vitaliy TEREKHIN 20 MAY 1996 KAZ KAZ 2 Almaty (KAZ) 24 MAY 2019 870
40 1:36:12.0h BRAYAN BENAVIDEZ 14 MAY 1997 BOL BOL 2 Tarija (BOL) 04 MAY 2019 866
41 1:36:29.68 Thomas SILVEIRA 29 SEP 1990 VEN VEN 1 Barquisimeto (VEN) 10 MAY 2019 860
42 1:36:40.72 Cristian David MERCHAN 01 JUN 1997 COL COL 5 Medellín (COL) 06 APR 2019 857
43 1:36:52.61 Julian VARGAS 20 JUN 1992 COL COL 6 Medellín (COL) 06 APR 2019 853
44 1:36:59.1h Bayu PRASETYO 03 JAN 1998 INA INA 2 Cibinong (INA) 03 AUG 2019 851
45 1:37:41.0h Miguel QUISPE 08 AUG 1996 BOL BOL 3 Tarija (BOL) 04 MAY 2019 839