senior indoor 2018

3000 Metres Race Walk male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 14:00.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 10:30.28 Tom BOSWORTH 17 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 1 Glasgow (GBR) 25 FEB 2018
2 10:49.33 Christopher LINKE 24 OCT 1988 GER GER 1 Erfurt (GER) 09 FEB 2018
3 10:52.15 Nils BREMBACH 23 FEB 1993 GER GER 2 Erfurt (GER) 09 FEB 2018
4 10:52.77 Callum WILKINSON 14 MAR 1997 GBR GBR 2 Glasgow (GBR) 25 FEB 2018
5 10:56.30 Marius ZIUKAS 29 JUN 1985 LTU LTU 3 Glasgow (GBR) 25 FEB 2018
6 10:58.89 Dawid TOMALA 27 AUG 1989 POL POL 4 Glasgow (GBR) 25 FEB 2018
7 11:06.57 Diego GARCÍA CARRERA 19 JAN 1996 ESP ESP 5 Glasgow (GBR) 25 FEB 2018
8 11:13.47 Karl JUNGHANSS 06 SEP 1996 GER GER 3 Erfurt (GER) 09 FEB 2018
9 11:17.35 Leo KÖPP 23 MAY 1998 GER GER 4 Erfurt (GER) 09 FEB 2018
10 11:38.25 Giorgio RUBINO 15 APR 1986 ITA ITA 6 Glasgow (GBR) 25 FEB 2018
11 11:48.07 Cameron CORBISHLEY 31 MAR 1997 GBR GBR 7 Glasgow (GBR) 25 FEB 2018
12 11:50.52 Anthony PETERS 23 APR 1996 USA USA 1 Davenport, IA (USA) 27 JAN 2018
13 11:55.76 Dominik ČERNÝ 01 NOV 1997 SVK SVK 1 Banska Bystrica (SVK) 05 JAN 2018
14 12:09.96 Nick CHRISTIE 29 SEP 1991 USA USA 1 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 FEB 2018
15 12:17.34 Umut TEMEL 01 OCT 2001 TUR TUR 1 Istanbul (TUR) 10 MAR 2018
16 12:21.13 Yurii ZAMRYHA 10 MAY 2001 UKR UKR 2 Istanbul (TUR) 10 MAR 2018
17 12:21.82 John Cody RISCH 18 SEP 1990 USA USA 1 Findlay, OH (USA) 26 JAN 2018
18 12:24.10 Emmanuel CORVERA 25 MAR 1993 USA USA 2 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 FEB 2018
19 12:24.32 Giacomo BRANDI 10 SEP 1998 ITA ITA 1 Parma (ITA) 09 DEC 2017
20 12:25.82 Riccardo ORSONI 20 JAN 2000 ITA ITA 2 Parma (ITA) 09 DEC 2017
21 12:25.94 Aleksandr KISLAKS 17 MAR 2000 BLR BLR 1 Mogilyov (BLR) 09 FEB 2018
22 12:26.65 Daniel KOVÁČ 01 JUL 2001 SVK SVK 1 Bratislava (SVK) 28 JAN 2018
23 12:27.02 Matteo DUC 25 MAR 2001 FRA FRA 3 Istanbul (TUR) 10 MAR 2018
24 12:30.04 Alexander BELLAVANCE 16 SEP 1997 USA USA 3 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 FEB 2018
25 12:37.62 Luke JOBSON 1997 AUS AUS 2 Findlay, OH (USA) 26 JAN 2018
26 12:38.02 Marek ADAMOWICZ 19 SEP 1996 CAN CAN 1 Montreal (CAN) 18 FEB 2018
27 12:44.86 Steven SMITH USA USA 3 Findlay, OH (USA) 26 JAN 2018
28 12:45.25 Christopher SNOOK 14 JAN 2000 GBR GBR 8 Glasgow (GBR) 25 FEB 2018
29 12:47.86 Anton BILDZIUHA 21 MAR 2001 BLR BLR 4 Istanbul (TUR) 10 MAR 2018
30 12:52.72 Konstantin ALEKSEYEV 03 MAR 2002 RUS RUS 1 St. Petersburg (RUS) 10 DEC 2017
31 12:55.61 Tom PARTINGTON 18 JUL 1999 GBR GBR 3 Sheffield (GBR) 07 JAN 2018
32 13:01.10 Oisin LANE 12 JUN 2002 IRL IRL 1 Athlone (IRL) 28 JAN 2018
33 13:01.92 Dzmitry VIALICHKA 07 MAR 1999 BLR BLR 2 Mogilyov (BLR) 09 FEB 2018
34 13:03.98 Matthew FORGUES 17 APR 1992 USA USA 5 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 FEB 2018
35 13:04.60 Tobias BOLL 1996 GER GER 1 Halle (GER) 19 DEC 2017
36 13:05.66 Luc LEGON 22 SEP 1997 GBR GBR 4 Sheffield (GBR) 07 JAN 2018
37 13:06.66 David KENNY 10 JAN 1999 IRL IRL 2 Athlone (IRL) 28 JAN 2018
38 13:12.15 Steffen BORSCH 16 FEB 1973 GER GER 2 Halle (GER) 19 DEC 2017
39 13:16.12 Michele DISARO' 1999 ITA ITA 1 Padova (ITA) 24 JAN 2018
40 13:20.34 Miguel Angel CARVAJAL 03 JUN 1998 ESP ESP 1 Valencia (ESP) 04 FEB 2018
41 13:20.5h Alan HAMZIČ 21 JUN 2000 SVK SVK 2 Wien (AUT) 03 FEB 2018
42 13:25.65 Gearóid MCMAHON 03 JAN 2000 IRL IRL 3 Athlone (IRL) 28 JAN 2018
43 13:29.86 Francisco MARTÍN DÍAZ 27 MAY 1975 ESP ESP 2 Valencia (ESP) 04 FEB 2018
44 13:31.30 Sam ELMI USA USA 4 Findlay, OH (USA) 26 JAN 2018
45 13:36.49 Mikhail BOGDEVICH 15 JUL 2001 BLR BLR 3 Mogilyov (BLR) 09 FEB 2018
46 13:41.48 Guillermo SANTIDRIAN 19 JUL 2001 ESP ESP 1 Salamanca (ESP) 13 JAN 2018
47 13:44.96 David SWARTS USA USA 5 Findlay, OH (USA) 26 JAN 2018
48 13:49.96 Faruk ÇEÇEN 13 JAN 2002 TUR TUR 1 Istanbul (TUR) 16 DEC 2017
49 13:50.53 Michele AMOROSO 1993 ITA ITA 2 Padova (ITA) 24 JAN 2018
50 13:51.46 Jessica WATSON USA USA 1 Crete, NE (USA) 10 FEB 2018
51 13:51.58 Michael Giuseppe MANNOZZI 15 APR 1986 USA USA 6 Findlay, OH (USA) 26 JAN 2018