senior indoor 2019

3000 Metres Race Walk male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 14:00.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 11:06.69 Alex WRIGHT 19 DEC 1990 IRL IRL 1 Abbotstown (IRL) 02 FEB 2019 1168
2 11:35.34 Nick CHRISTIE 29 SEP 1991 USA USA 1 New York, NY (USA) 23 FEB 2019 1101
3 11:45.76 John Cody RISCH 18 SEP 1990 USA USA 1 Findlay, OH (USA) 25 JAN 2019 1077
4 11:46.66 Mikita KALIADA 15 JUL 2000 BLR BLR 1 Mogilyov (BLR) 08 FEB 2019 1075
5 11:49.25 Emmanuel CORVERA 25 MAR 1993 USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 23 FEB 2019 1069
6 11:54.83 Cameron CORBISHLEY 31 MAR 1997 GBR GBR 1 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019 1057
7 12:18.80 Anthony PETERS 23 APR 1996 USA USA 4 New York, NY (USA) 23 FEB 2019 1003
8 12:25.05 Riccardo ORSONI 20 JAN 2000 ITA ITA 1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2019 990
9 12:30.45 Dzmitry SHMIDT 02 FEB 2003 BLR BLR 1 Istanbul (TUR) 06 MAR 2019 978
10 12:37.29 Anton BILDZIUHA 21 MAR 2001 BLR BLR 2 Mogilyov (BLR) 08 FEB 2019 963
11 12:38.08 Oisin LANE 12 JUN 2002 IRL IRL 1 Athlone (IRL) 27 JAN 2019 961
12 12:41.34 Christopher SNOOK 14 JAN 2000 GBR GBR 2 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019 954
13 12:41.91 Mikhail BOGDEVICH 15 JUL 2001 BLR BLR 3 Mogilyov (BLR) 08 FEB 2019 953
14 12:42.49 Mustafa TEKDAL 08 AUG 2002 TUR TUR 4 Istanbul (TUR) 06 MAR 2019 952
15 12:46.36 Steffen BORSCH 16 FEB 1973 GER GER 1 Erfurt (GER) 02 FEB 2019 944
16 12:48.72 Taras KORETSKYY 2002 UKR UKR 3 Istanbul (TUR) 06 MAR 2019 938
17 12:52.25 Tom PARTINGTON 18 JUL 1999 GBR GBR 3 Sheffield (GBR) 06 JAN 2019 931
18 12:55.14 Daniil PUKALA 24 MAR 2001 BLR BLR 4 Mogilyov (BLR) 08 FEB 2019 925
19 12:57.08 Tomáš HLAVENKA 08 FEB 1977 CZE CZE Bratislava (SVK) 27 JAN 2019 921
20 12:58.04 Vojtěch LIBNAR 11 APR 1999 CZE CZE 1 Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 20 FEB 2019 919
21 12:58.74 Patrik NEMČOK 13 JUN 2003 SVK SVK 1 Bratislava (SVK) 27 JAN 2019 917
22 12:59.33 Martin NEDVÍDEK 25 JAN 1975 CZE CZE 1 Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 30 JAN 2019 916
23 13:01.52 Joe MOONEY 27 APR 1998 IRL IRL 1 Athlone (IRL) 27 JAN 2019 911
24 13:02.14 Moses WATSON 05 MAY 1996 USA USA 1 Jacksonville, IL (USA) 02 FEB 2019 910
25 13:02.92 Dimitri DURAND 03 JUN 2002 FRA FRA 2 Istanbul (TUR) 06 MAR 2019 908
26 13:03.91 Steven SMITH USA USA 1 Deland, FL (USA) 08 FEB 2019 906
27 13:18.49 Richard LUETTCHAU 01 DEC 1984 USA USA 5 New York, NY (USA) 23 FEB 2019 876
28 13:20.05 Anthony GRUTTADAURO 11 DEC 1997 USA USA 2 Deland, FL (USA) 08 FEB 2019 873
29 13:23.66 Otto JUNGHANNSS 09 FEB 2000 GER GER 1 Erfurt (GER) 02 FEB 2019 865
30 13:25.58 Sam ELMI USA USA 2 Findlay, OH (USA) 25 JAN 2019 862
31 13:33.43 Luke JOBSON 1997 AUS AUS 3 Deland, FL (USA) 08 FEB 2019 846
32 13:47.35 Bruno ERENT 30 DEC 1990 CRO CRO 1 Zagreb (CRO) 02 FEB 2019 818
33 13:47.92 Adam MCINERNEY 30 NOV 1999 IRL IRL 2 Athlone (IRL) 27 JAN 2019 817
34 13:56.02 Jon ANDERSEN USA USA 1 Davenport, IA (USA) 26 JAN 2019 801
35 13:58.26 Sean GLAZE USA USA 3 Findlay, OH (USA) 25 JAN 2019 796