senior outdoor 2019

35 Kilometres Race Walk male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 3:10:00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 2:29:28 Yohann DINIZ 01 JAN 1978 FRA FRA 1 Epinal (FRA) 17 MAR 2019 1199
2 2:31:03 Dementiy CHEPAREV 28 OCT 1992 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1183
3 2:34:49 Serhiy BUDZA 06 DEC 1984 UKR UKR 1 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 23 MAR 2019 1146
4 2:35:03 Massimo STANO 27 FEB 1992 ITA ITA 1 Gioiosa Marea (ITA) 27 JAN 2019 1144
5 2:35:59 Sergey RAKOV 13 JUN 1999 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1135
6 2:36:09 Ivan BANZERUK 09 FEB 1990 UKR UKR 2 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 23 MAR 2019 1133
7 2:36:14 Federico TONTODONATI 30 OCT 1989 ITA ITA 2 Gioiosa Marea (ITA) 27 JAN 2019 1133
8 2:36:52 Nikolay SERGEYEV 10 JUL 1996 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1127
9 2:37:02 Aleksey GOLOVIN 24 DEC 1988 RUS RUS 4 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1125
10 2:37:27 Dmitriy DZIUBIN 12 JUL 1990 BLR BLR 1 Brest (BLR) 27 APR 2019 1121
11 2:37:39 Andrea AUGRUSTI 30 AUG 1995 ITA ITA 3 Gioiosa Marea (ITA) 27 JAN 2019 1119
12 2:38:00 Roman GEORGIYEV 10 APR 1995 RUS RUS 5 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1116
13 2:38:30 Marco DE LUCA 12 MAY 1981 ITA ITA 4 Gioiosa Marea (ITA) 27 JAN 2019 1111
14 2:39:58 Oleksiy KAZANIN 22 MAY 1982 UKR UKR 3 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 23 MAR 2019 1097
15 2:40:00 Claudio Paulino VILLANUEVA FLORES 03 AUG 1988 ECU ECU 1 Sucúa (ECU) 09 MAR 2019 1096
16 2:40:14 Joao VIEIRA 20 FEB 1976 POR POR 1 Porto de Mos (POR) 13 JAN 2019 1094
17 2:40:21 Javier MENA 18 MAY 1998 ECU ECU 2 Sucúa (ECU) 09 MAR 2019 1093
18 2:40:37 Miguel RODRIGUES 01 NOV 1996 POR POR 2 Porto de Mos (POR) 13 JAN 2019 1091
19 2:40:43 Ihor SAKHARUK 03 JUN 1988 UKR UKR 4 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 23 MAR 2019 1090
20 2:41:02 Artyom TRIFONOV 04 NOV 1995 RUS RUS 6 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1087
21 2:41:13 Anton RADKO 02 JUN 1995 UKR UKR 5 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 23 MAR 2019 1085
22 2:42:03 Aleksandr AYSABAKIYEV 10 DEC 1989 RUS RUS 7 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1077
23 2:42:34 Miguel CARVALHO 02 SEP 1994 POR POR 3 Porto de Mos (POR) 13 JAN 2019 1072
24 2:42:36 Aleksey TERENTYEV 19 JUL 1991 RUS RUS 8 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1072
25 2:44:30 Mert ATLI 23 JUL 1993 TUR TUR 1 Izmir (TUR) 03 MAR 2019 1054
26 2:44:45 Dmytro SOBCHUK 07 NOV 1995 UKR UKR 6 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 23 MAR 2019 1052
27 2:45:11 Maksim NOVIKOV 14 JUN 1997 RUS RUS 9 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1048
28 2:45:56 Hugo ANDRIEU 16 OCT 1992 FRA FRA 2 Epinal (FRA) 17 MAR 2019 1041
29 2:46:35 Oleksiy SHELEST 27 MAR 1973 UKR UKR 7 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 23 MAR 2019 1035
30 2:47:30 Gregorio ANGELINI 24 JUN 1996 ITA ITA 7 Gioiosa Marea (ITA) 27 JAN 2019 1026
31 2:48:12 David VELASQUEZ 26 NOV 1994 ECU ECU 3 Sucúa (ECU) 09 MAR 2019 1020
32 2:48:31 Sergey NOVIKOV 14 JUN 1997 RUS RUS 10 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1017
33 2:48:41 Hélder DOS SANTOS 07 MAR 1996 POR POR 4 Porto de Mos (POR) 13 JAN 2019 1015
34 2:49:32 Ronal Rey QUISPE MISME 05 MAR 1989 BOL BOL Arequipa (PER) 10 MAR 2019 1007
35 2:50:45 Uladzimir KALESNIK 07 FEB 1992 BLR BLR 2 Brest (BLR) 27 APR 2019 996
36 2:51:00 Nikita VLASOV 09 AUG 1999 RUS RUS 11 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 994
37 2:51:22 Pavel Chihuan CAMAYO 19 JAN 1986 PER PER 1 Arequipa (PER) 10 MAR 2019 991
38 2:52:32 Pedro SANTOS 25 APR 1986 POR POR 5 Porto de Mos (POR) 13 JAN 2019 980
39 2:52:38 Rui COELHO 26 SEP 1994 POR POR 6 Porto de Mos (POR) 13 JAN 2019 979
40 2:54:01 Pedro ISIDRO 17 JUL 1985 POR POR 7 Porto de Mos (POR) 13 JAN 2019 967
41 2:54:27 Stepan PASICHNYY 11 APR 1998 UKR UKR 8 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 23 MAR 2019 963
42 2:57:07 Uladzimir BURUNDUKOU 23 JAN 1990 BLR BLR 3 Brest (BLR) 27 APR 2019 939
43 2:59:14 Valeriy SHEMYAKOV 06 JAN 1999 RUS RUS 12 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 921
44 2:59:23 Dmitriy IVANOV 18 SEP 1999 RUS RUS 13 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 919
45 3:02:03 Vítor CABRAL 01 MAY 1998 POR POR 8 Porto de Mos (POR) 13 JAN 2019 896
46 3:03:12 Donát BURGER 10 DEC 1997 HUN HUN 1 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 886
47 3:04:10 Keny GUINAUDEAU 28 JUL 1993 FRA FRA 3 Epinal (FRA) 17 MAR 2019 878
48 3:06:00 Anton KRAVCHENKO 11 FEB 1999 UKR UKR 9 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 23 MAR 2019 862
49 3:07:08 Yevhen SEMENOV 05 OCT 1997 UKR UKR 10 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 23 MAR 2019 853
50 3:07:20 Vojtěch LIBNAR 11 APR 1999 CZE CZE 2 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 851
51 3:09:44 Cristiano ANTÓNIO 15 OCT 1988 POR POR 9 Porto de Mos (POR) 13 JAN 2019 831
52 3:09:57 Vyacheslav AYMURZIN 19 JUN 1998 RUS RUS 14 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 829