senior indoor 2019

5000 Metres Race Walk male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 23:00.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 18:28.5h Vasiliy MIZINOV 29 DEC 1997 RUS RUS 1 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 06 JAN 2019
2 19:09.44 Gabriel BORDIER 08 OCT 1997 FRA FRA 1 Nantes (FRA) 05 JAN 2019
3 19:15.67 Salih KORKMAZ 14 APR 1997 TUR TUR 1 Istanbul (TUR) 13 JAN 2019
4 19:20.01 Ivan LOSEV 26 JAN 1986 UKR UKR 1 Kiev (UKR) 11 JAN 2019
5 19:22.56 Tom BOSWORTH 17 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 1 Birmingham (GBR) 10 FEB 2019
6 19:24.21 Eduard ZABUZHENKO 18 APR 1998 UKR UKR 2 Kiev (UKR) 11 JAN 2019
7 19:31.02 Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL 18 SEP 1988 GRE GRE 1 Pireaus (GRE) 09 FEB 2019
8 19:34.14 David KUSTER 25 MAR 1999 FRA FRA 1 Liévin (FRA) 22 DEC 2018
9 19:34.84 Serhiy BUDZA 06 DEC 1984 UKR UKR 3 Kiev (UKR) 11 JAN 2019
10 19:37.62 Oleh SVYSTUN 15 SEP 1997 UKR UKR 2 Sumy (UKR) 25 JAN 2019
11 19:40.7h Aleksandr LIAKHOVICH 04 JUL 1989 BLR BLR 1 Minsk (BLR) 17 JAN 2019
12 19:44.37 Marius ZIUKAS 29 JUN 1985 LTU LTU 1 Siauliai (LTU) 14 FEB 2019
13 19:47.2h Dmitriy LUKYANCHUK 19 JUN 1997 BLR BLR 1 Brest (BLR) 11 JAN 2019
14 19:47.38 Joao VIEIRA 20 FEB 1976 POR POR 1 Pombal (POR) 09 FEB 2019
15 19:48.4h Anatoliy GOMELEV 29 MAY 1996 BLR BLR 1 Minsk (BLR) 20 DEC 2018
16 19:49.1h Aleksey SHEVCHUK 10 AUG 1997 RUS RUS 2 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 06 JAN 2019
17 19:49.3h Maksim KRASNOV 10 FEB 1996 RUS RUS 3 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 06 JAN 2019
18 19:50.11 Valeriy LІTANYUK 02 APR 1994 UKR UKR 4 Kiev (UKR) 11 JAN 2019
19 20:00.53 Georgios TZATZIMAKIS 09 AUG 1999 GRE GRE 2 Pireaus (GRE) 09 FEB 2019
20 20:07.63 Miguel CARVALHO 02 SEP 1994 POR POR 2 Pombal (POR) 09 FEB 2019
21 20:08.5h Kiril SHUTOV 24 SEP 1997 RUS RUS 4 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 06 JAN 2019
22 20:11.5h Yevgeniy DOBRYNKIN 19 JUL 1997 RUS RUS 5 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 06 JAN 2019
23 20:14.2h Mikita KALIADA 15 JUL 2000 BLR BLR 2 Brest (BLR) 11 JAN 2019
24 20:15.8h Artemiy CELINE 04 JAN 2001 RUS RUS 6 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 06 JAN 2019
25 20:19.69 Artur MASTIANICA 30 JUL 1992 LTU LTU 2 Siauliai (LTU) 14 FEB 2019
26 20:24.65 Miguel RODRIGUES 01 NOV 1996 POR POR 1 Pombal (POR) 19 JAN 2019
27 20:25.89 Dominik ČERNÝ 01 NOV 1997 SVK SVK 1 Banská Bystrica (SVK) 04 JAN 2019
28 20:27.9h Aleksandr SIPCHUK 03 SEP 1999 BLR BLR 3 Brest (BLR) 11 JAN 2019
29 20:29.40 Cameron CORBISHLEY 31 MAR 1997 GBR GBR 2 Birmingham (GBR) 10 FEB 2019
30 20:33.29 Tadas SUSKEVICIUS 22 MAY 1985 LTU LTU 3 Siauliai (LTU) 14 FEB 2019
31 20:33.4h Aleksey ISHMAMETYEV 21 JUL 2000 RUS RUS 7 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 06 JAN 2019
32 20:36.63 Joannis VAITSIS 13 DEC 1995 GRE GRE 3 Pireaus (GRE) 09 FEB 2019
33 20:41.96 Selman ILHAN 07 JAN 2000 TUR TUR 1 Istanbul (TUR) 13 JAN 2019
34 20:43.48 Oleksiy BILORUS 09 NOV 1992 UKR UKR 3 Sumy (UKR) 25 JAN 2019
35 20:45.24 Umut TEMEL 01 OCT 2001 TUR TUR 2 Istanbul (TUR) 13 JAN 2019
36 20:46.79 Özgür TOPSAKAL 26 AUG 2001 TUR TUR 3 Istanbul (TUR) 13 JAN 2019
37 20:56.41 Łukasz NIEDZIAŁEK 15 MAR 2000 POL POL 1 Toruń (POL) 08 FEB 2019
38 20:57.47 Paulo MARTINS 15 JAN 1999 POR POR 3 Pombal (POR) 09 FEB 2019
39 20:58.50 Rui COELHO 26 SEP 1994 POR POR 4 Pombal (POR) 09 FEB 2019
40 20:58.6h Dzmitry VIALICHKA 07 MAR 1999 BLR BLR 2 Minsk (BLR) 20 DEC 2018
41 20:58.60 Genadiy KOZLOVSKIY 07 JAN 1991 LTU LTU 4 Siauliai (LTU) 14 FEB 2019
42 21:00.48 Uladzimir KALESNIK 07 FEB 1992 BLR BLR 1 Mogilyov (BLR) 26 JAN 2019
43 21:04.87 Oleksiy SHELEST 27 MAR 1973 UKR UKR 4 Sumy (UKR) 25 JAN 2019
44 21:09.42 Pedro SANTOS 15 NOV 1992 POR POR 5 Pombal (POR) 09 FEB 2019
45 21:10.10 Azat ERTAS 27 DEC 2000 TUR TUR 4 Istanbul (TUR) 13 JAN 2019
46 21:12.75 Hassanine SEBEI 21 JAN 1984 TUN TUN 1 Eaubonne (FRA) 19 JAN 2019
47 21:14.85 Mustafa TEKDAL 08 AUG 2002 TUR TUR 1 Istanbul (TUR) 13 JAN 2019
48 21:16.9h Oleg ISHIMOV 18 JAN 1999 RUS RUS 8 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 06 JAN 2019
49 21:17.69 Simon BAZZO BORTOT 08 FEB 1996 FRA FRA 1 Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA) 16 DEC 2018
50 21:17.93 Riccardo ORSONI 20 JAN 2000 ITA ITA 1 Ancona (ITA) 02 FEB 2019
51 21:19.18 Hugo ANDRIEU 16 OCT 1992 FRA FRA 1 Miramas (FRA) 13 JAN 2019
52 21:19.28 Dmitriy DZIUBIN 12 JUL 1990 BLR BLR 4 Mogilyov (BLR) 30 JAN 2019
53 21:20.52 Vít HLAVÁČ 26 FEB 1997 CZE CZE 2 Banská Bystrica (SVK) 04 JAN 2019
54 21:24.13 Fabian FESSELIER 21 OCT 1994 FRA FRA 1 Val-de-Reuil (FRA) 20 JAN 2019
55 21:25.44 Andriy KRASNOVSKYY 01 FEB 1998 UKR UKR 6 Kiev (UKR) 11 JAN 2019
56 21:26.9h Kirill BOBROV 07 JUL 1998 RUS RUS 9 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 06 JAN 2019
57 21:27.65 Andrey VODVUD 28 OCT 1996 UKR UKR 7 Kiev (UKR) 11 JAN 2019
58 21:29.17 Artsiom HERASHCHANKA 07 DEC 1994 BLR BLR 5 Mogilyov (BLR) 30 JAN 2019
59 21:29.26 Andreas JANKER 13 MAR 1983 GER GER 1 München (GER) 09 FEB 2019
60 21:29.33 Giacomo BRANDI 10 SEP 1998 ITA ITA 1 Ancona (ITA) 02 FEB 2019
61 21:30.39 Vyacheslav AYMURZIN 19 JUN 1998 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 14 DEC 2018
62 21:30.85 Matteo DUC 25 MAR 2001 FRA FRA 1 Rennes (FRA) 02 FEB 2019
63 21:31.27 Artyom TRIFONOV 04 NOV 1995 RUS RUS 2 Moskva (RUS) 14 DEC 2018
64 21:33.45 Sebastien DELAUNAY 03 NOV 1974 FRA FRA 2 Nantes (FRA) 05 JAN 2019
65 21:34.79 Ibrahim ÖRNEK 02 FEB 1999 TUR TUR 2 Istanbul (TUR) 13 JAN 2019
66 21:41.47 Christopher SNOOK 14 JAN 2000 GBR GBR 3 Birmingham (GBR) 10 FEB 2019
67 21:41.79 Stepan PASICHNYY 11 APR 1998 UKR UKR 8 Kiev (UKR) 11 JAN 2019
68 21:41.98 Rostislav ROŽNOVSKÝ 22 MAR 2000 CZE CZE 1 Ostrava (CZE) 20 JAN 2019
69 21:47.08 Alexis ROBICHON 17 MAY 2000 FRA FRA 3 Nantes (FRA) 05 JAN 2019
70 21:47.14 Ettore GRILLO 10 NOV 1997 ITA ITA 2 Ancona (ITA) 02 FEB 2019
71 21:48.41 Florian MAYER 11 DEC 1996 FRA FRA 2 Metz (FRA) 06 JAN 2019
72 21:52.38 Abdüllah SADE 12 APR 2001 TUR TUR 5 Istanbul (TUR) 13 JAN 2019
73 21:53.03 Anton BILDZIUHA 21 MAR 2001 BLR BLR 2 Mogilyov (BLR) 07 FEB 2019
74 21:54.66 Cristiano ANTÓNIO 15 OCT 1988 POR POR 6 Pombal (POR) 09 FEB 2019
75 21:55.90 Ryan GOGNIES 17 MAR 2000 FRA FRA 2 Rennes (FRA) 02 FEB 2019
76 21:56.6h Ihor HONCHARENKO 19 JUL 2000 UKR UKR 3 Sumy (UKR) 18 JAN 2019
77 21:56.92 Kyrian VALLEE 12 JUL 1994 FRA FRA 2f1 Rennes (FRA) 02 FEB 2019
78 22:01.37 Paulius JUOZAITIS 24 AUG 2000 LTU LTU 5 Siauliai (LTU) 14 FEB 2019
79 22:03.28 Aldo ANDREI 15 JUL 2001 ITA ITA 2 Ancona (ITA) 02 FEB 2019
80 22:03.88 Matteo GALLO 02 SEP 1999 ITA ITA 3 Ancona (ITA) 02 FEB 2019
81 22:04.44 Vojtěch LIBNAR 11 APR 1999 CZE CZE 3 Banská Bystrica (SVK) 04 JAN 2019
82 22:06.85 Giulio SCOLI 2001 ITA ITA 3 Ancona (ITA) 02 FEB 2019
83 22:07.91 Aymeric HUE 15 AUG 2001 FRA FRA 1 Mondeville (FRA) 12 JAN 2019
84 22:09.63 Emiliano BRIGANTE 27 MAY 2003 ITA ITA 1f2 Ancona (ITA) 09 FEB 2019
85 22:10.2h Pavel OLKHOVIK 08 JUL 2000 BLR BLR 4 Minsk (BLR) 17 JAN 2019
86 22:11.75 Justin BOURNIER 04 JAN 1999 FRA FRA 1 Lyon (FRA) 13 JAN 2019
87 22:12.78 Rúben SANTOS 05 JUN 2000 POR POR 7 Pombal (POR) 09 FEB 2019
88 22:12.9h Vasiliy NIKOLAYEV 24 APR 1997 RUS RUS 10 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 06 JAN 2019
89 22:13.95 Vladyslav BIRYUKOV 02 NOV 2000 UKR UKR 2 Sumy (UKR) 04 FEB 2019
90 22:15.05 Florian MASSE 1995 FRA FRA 2 Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA) 16 DEC 2018
91 22:16.23 Mikias MELI 2000 ITA ITA 4 Ancona (ITA) 02 FEB 2019
92 22:17.02 Niccolo' COPPINI 26 SEP 1997 ITA ITA 4 Ancona (ITA) 02 FEB 2019
93 22:17.32 Valeriy SHEMYAKOV 06 JAN 1999 RUS RUS 3 Moskva (RUS) 14 DEC 2018
94 22:18.15 Nicola LOMUSCIO 2003 ITA ITA 2f2 Ancona (ITA) 09 FEB 2019
95 22:19.52 Pietro NOTARISTEFANO 2003 ITA ITA 3f2 Ancona (ITA) 09 FEB 2019
96 22:19.83 Antoine FREMONDIERE 02 JUL 1996 FRA FRA 3f1 Rennes (FRA) 02 FEB 2019
97 22:20.33 Come MARTIN 24 JAN 1995 FRA FRA 2 Lyon (FRA) 13 JAN 2019
98 22:24.51 Stanislav MASHTAL 01 MAY 1998 UKR UKR 6 Sumy (UKR) 25 JAN 2019
99 22:26.08 Natanael ROTARU 29 JUN 1999 ROU ROU 1 Bacau (ROU) 26 JAN 2019
100 22:26.54 Fabien BERNABE 13 SEP 1995 FRA FRA 2 Miramas (FRA) 13 JAN 2019