senior outdoor 2019

5000 Metres Race Walk male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 23:00.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 18:32.56 Perseus KARLSTRÖM 02 MAY 1990 SWE SWE 1 Melbourne (AUS) 08 MAR 2019 1183
2 18:57.14 Gianluca PICCHIOTTINO 22 AUG 1996 ITA ITA 1 Livorno (ITA) 29 JUN 2019 1148
3 19:04.57 Luis Alberto AMEZCUA 01 MAY 1992 ESP ESP 1 Pamplona (ESP) 27 JUL 2019 1137
4 19:17.67 Álvaro MARTÍN 18 JUN 1994 ESP ESP 1 Soria (ESP) 15 JUN 2019 1119
5 19:29.66 Yohann DINIZ 01 JAN 1978 FRA FRA 1 Troyes (FRA) 05 MAY 2019 1102
6 19:35.36 Iván PAJUELO 27 AUG 1993 ESP ESP 2 Pamplona (ESP) 27 JUL 2019 1094
7 19:35.57 Kazuki TAKAHASHI 17 JUN 1996 JPN JPN 1 Kitami (JPN) 17 JUL 2019 1094
8 19:37.22 Kevin CAMPION 23 MAY 1988 FRA FRA 1 La Roche-sur-Yon (FRA) 12 JUL 2019 1092
9 19:38.60 Joao VIEIRA 20 FEB 1976 POR POR 1 Leiria (POR) 27 JUL 2019 1090
10 19:40.25 Gabriel BORDIER 08 OCT 1997 FRA FRA 1 La Pommeraye (FRA) 04 MAY 2019 1088
11 19:41.25 Evan DUNFEE 28 SEP 1990 CAN CAN 1 Vancouver (CAN) 30 MAR 2019 1086
12 19:41.51 Diego GARCÍA CARRERA 19 JAN 1996 ESP ESP 2 Soria (ESP) 15 JUN 2019 1086
13 19:43.24 Salih KORKMAZ 14 APR 1997 TUR TUR 1 Ankara (TUR) 25 MAY 2019 1083
14 19:45.63 Kai KOBAYASHI 28 FEB 1993 JPN JPN 2 Kitami (JPN) 17 JUL 2019 1080
15 19:46.43 Katsuji SUZUKI 31 JUL 1998 JPN JPN 3 Kitami (JPN) 17 JUL 2019 1079
16 19:47.0h Callum WILKINSON 14 MAR 1997 GBR GBR 1 Eltham (GBR) 23 MAR 2019 1078
17 19:53.43 Nick CHRISTIE 29 SEP 1991 USA USA 1 Philadelphia, PA (USA) 27 APR 2019 1070
18 19:53.60 Ato IBAÑEZ 14 NOV 1985 SWE SWE 1 Stockholm (SWE) 07 APR 2019 1069
19 19:56.14 Marc TUR 30 NOV 1994 ESP ESP 3 Pamplona (ESP) 27 JUL 2019 1066
20 19:59.02 Máté HELEBRANDT 12 JAN 1989 HUN HUN 1 Miskolc (HUN) 11 MAY 2019 1062
21 19:59.17 Rhydian COWLEY 04 JAN 1991 AUS AUS 2 Melbourne (AUS) 08 MAR 2019 1062
22 19:59.49 Iván LÓPEZ 29 MAR 1997 ESP ESP 4 Pamplona (ESP) 27 JUL 2019 1061
23 20:01.51 Yutaro MURAYAMA 29 SEP 1998 JPN JPN 4 Kitami (JPN) 17 JUL 2019 1058
24 20:04.01 Oleh SVYSTUN 15 SEP 1997 UKR UKR 1 Lutsk (UKR) 25 JUL 2019 1055
25 20:05.69 David KUSTER 25 MAR 1999 FRA FRA 2 Troyes (FRA) 05 MAY 2019 1053
26 20:10.81 Aurelien QUINION 27 JAN 1993 FRA FRA 1 Cergy-Pontoise (FRA) 05 MAY 2019 1046
27 20:15.67 Sahin ŞENODUNCU 24 APR 1994 TUR TUR 2 Ankara (TUR) 25 MAY 2019 1039
28 20:16.40 Kohei TOYAMA 10 MAY 1998 JPN JPN 5 Kitami (JPN) 17 JUL 2019 1038
29 20:17.22 Miguel CARVALHO 02 SEP 1994 POR POR 2 Leiria (POR) 27 JUL 2019 1037
30 20:19.70 Álvaro LÓPEZ 24 MAR 1999 ESP ESP 2 Andújar (ESP) 11 MAY 2019 1034
31 20:20.48 Raouf BEN EL ABHI 06 APR 1995 TUN TUN 1 Longjumeau (FRA) 05 MAY 2019 1033
32 20:20.71 Keny GUINAUDEAU 28 JUL 1993 FRA FRA 3 La Roche-sur-Yon (FRA) 12 JUL 2019 1033
33 20:21.01 Viktor SHUMIK 21 MAY 1998 UKR UKR 2 Lutsk (UKR) 25 JUL 2019 1032
34 20:21.83 Yuya SUGANAMI 23 OCT 1995 JPN JPN 1 Chiba (JPN) 22 JUN 2019 1031
35 20:25.35 Abdulselam İMUK 10 OCT 1999 TUR TUR 3 Ankara (TUR) 25 MAY 2019 1026
36 20:26.13 Mario SILLERO 12 MAR 1990 ESP ESP 6 Pamplona (ESP) 27 JUL 2019 1025
37 20:28.39 Rui COELHO 26 SEP 1994 POR POR 3 Leiria (POR) 27 JUL 2019 1022
38 20:28.44 Abdelaziz ERRAHALI MAR MAR 1 Guelmim (MAR) 17 MAR 2019 1022
39 20:29.43 Ayoub ZAROUAL MAR MAR 2 Guelmim (MAR) 17 MAR 2019 1021
40 20:31.95 Massimo STANO 27 FEB 1992 ITA ITA 1 Imola (ITA) 15 JUN 2019 1018
41 20:32.40 Yuki ITO 12 APR 1992 JPN JPN 6 Kitami (JPN) 17 JUL 2019 1017
42 20:33.74 Mikita KALIADA 15 JUL 2000 BLR BLR 1 Brest (BLR) 14 JUN 2019 1015
43 20:34.62 Ettore GRILLO 10 NOV 1997 ITA ITA 1 L'Aquila (ITA) 18 MAY 2019 1014
44 20:35.17 Daniel CHAMOSA 04 MAY 1997 ESP ESP 7 Pamplona (ESP) 27 JUL 2019 1013
45 20:37.27 José Manuel PÉREZ 10 SEP 1999 ESP ESP 2 Granada (ESP) 13 APR 2019 1010
46 20:37.62 Lahcen MAATAOUI MAR MAR 3 Guelmim (MAR) 17 MAR 2019 1010
47 20:39.12 Bence VENYERCSÁN 08 JAN 1996 HUN HUN 1 Budapest (HUN) 21 JUN 2019 1008
48 20:43.35 Ryuma FUKUI 17 JAN 2000 JPN JPN 2 Chiba (JPN) 22 JUN 2019 1002
49 20:43.57 Tomasz BAGDÁNY 12 APR 1995 HUN HUN 2 Budapest (HUN) 21 JUN 2019 1002
50 20:44.63 Aleksey TERENTYEV 19 JUL 1991 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 20 MAY 2019 1001
51 20:45.75 Andriy MARCHUK 12 DEC 1998 UKR UKR 3 Lutsk (UKR) 25 JUL 2019 999
52 20:46.63 Antonin BOYEZ 09 NOV 1984 FRA FRA 1 Venissieux (FRA) 05 MAY 2019 998
53 20:48.70 Tyler JONES 08 APR 1998 AUS AUS 1 Sydney (AUS) 19 JAN 2019 995
54 20:48.87 Vito DI BARI 19 NOV 1990 ITA ITA 2 Imola (ITA) 15 JUN 2019 995
55 20:48.99 Ali DAGHIRI 08 NOV 1990 MAR MAR 1 Rabat (MAR) 17 MAR 2019 995
56 20:49.94 Yuga YAMASHITA 06 FEB 1996 JPN JPN 7 Kitami (JPN) 17 JUL 2019 994
57 20:50.46 Niccolo' COPPINI 26 SEP 1997 ITA ITA 2 L'Aquila (ITA) 18 MAY 2019 993
58 20:50.83 Matteo DUC 25 MAR 2001 FRA FRA 2 Venissieux (FRA) 05 MAY 2019 993
59 20:50.85 Hicham DKHISSI MAR MAR 1 Sale (MAR) 27 JUL 2019 993
60 20:51.88 Jean BLANCHETEAU 07 JAN 1996 FRA FRA 1 Toulouse (FRA) 05 MAY 2019 991
61 20:52.60 Dmytro SOBCHUK 07 NOV 1995 UKR UKR 4 Lutsk (UKR) 25 JUL 2019 990
62 20:53.24 Paul MCGRATH 07 MAR 2002 ESP ESP 1 Barcelona (ESP) 14 JUL 2019 989
63 20:55.17 Kevin CERRO 06 MAY 1998 ESP ESP 1 Barcelona (ESP) 05 MAY 2019 987
64 20:58.43 Nil RODES 16 JUN 1996 ESP ESP 2 Barcelona (ESP) 05 MAY 2019 983
65 20:58.53 Cian MCMANAMON 11 OCT 1991 IRL IRL 3 Granada (ESP) 09 MAR 2019 982
66 20:59.61 David REYES 19 MAR 1993 ESP ESP 2 Sabadell (ESP) 11 MAY 2019 981
67 20:59.84 Pavel OLKHOVIK 08 JUL 2000 BLR BLR 2 Brest (BLR) 14 JUN 2019 981
68 21:01.77 Jaime CAÑAS 18 FEB 1990 ESP ESP 9 Pamplona (ESP) 27 JUL 2019 978
69 21:02.7h Christopher SNOOK 14 JAN 2000 GBR GBR 2 Eltham (GBR) 23 MAR 2019 977
70 21:03.84 Mert ATLI 23 JUL 1993 TUR TUR 4 Ankara (TUR) 25 MAY 2019 975
71 21:04.72 Eloy HORNERO GALLENT 14 MAR 2000 ESP ESP 10 Pamplona (ESP) 27 JUL 2019 974
72 21:04.98 Pablo OLIVA 15 OCT 1996 ESP ESP 1 Málaga (ESP) 01 JUN 2019 974
73 21:05.92 Said TOUCHE 14 MAY 1999 ALG ALG 1 Amiens (FRA) 05 MAY 2019 973
74 21:06.37 Cesare COZZA 1997 ITA ITA 3 L'Aquila (ITA) 18 MAY 2019 972
75 21:08.19 Daniel JIMENO 11 DEC 2000 ESP ESP 12 Pamplona (ESP) 27 JUL 2019 970
76 21:08.98 Matteo GALLO 02 SEP 1999 ITA ITA 4 L'Aquila (ITA) 18 MAY 2019 969
77 21:09.47 Martin MADELINE-DEGY 07 MAR 2001 FRA FRA 2 Toulouse (FRA) 05 MAY 2019 968
78 21:09.5h Tom PARTINGTON 18 JUL 1999 GBR GBR 3 Eltham (GBR) 23 MAR 2019 968
79 21:09.64 Jesús Ángel GARCÍA 17 OCT 1969 ESP ESP 1 Hueska (ESP) 15 JUN 2019 968
80 21:12.15 Dávid TOKODI 03 MAY 1991 HUN HUN 2 Győr (HUN) 11 MAY 2019 965
81 21:16.99 Ľubomír KUBIŠ 19 APR 2001 SVK SVK 1 Banská Bystrica (SVK) 04 JAN 2019 958
82 21:21.23 Rahal BENTBIB MAR MAR 1 Guelmim (MAR) 17 MAR 2019 953
83 21:22.85 Anton BILDZIUHA 21 MAR 2001 BLR BLR 3 Brest (BLR) 14 JUN 2019 951
84 21:22.97 Johannes FRENZL 22 SEP 2001 GER GER 1 Potsdam (GER) 03 JUL 2019 951
85 21:23.01 Andriy SYNDYUK 29 SEP 1999 UKR UKR 5 Lutsk (UKR) 25 JUL 2019 951
86 21:23.02 Bruno ERENT 30 DEC 1990 CRO CRO 3 Budapest (HUN) 21 JUN 2019 951
87 21:23.23 Gabriele GAMBA 22 JAN 2002 ITA ITA 1 Bressanone (ITA) 26 MAY 2019 950
88 21:25.02 Mohamed LOQMANE MAR MAR 3 Sale (MAR) 27 JUL 2019 948
89 21:25.14 Kyrian VALLEE 12 JUL 1994 FRA FRA 4 La Roche-sur-Yon (FRA) 12 JUL 2019 948
90 21:25.21 SERHAT GÜNGÖR 01 MAR 2002 TUR TUR 1 Ankara (TUR) 25 MAY 2019 948
91 21:27.12 Fabian FESSELIER 21 OCT 1994 FRA FRA 1 Caen (FRA) 05 MAY 2019 945
92 21:27.89 Ryan GOGNIES 17 MAR 2000 FRA FRA 2 Cergy-Pontoise (FRA) 05 MAY 2019 944
93 21:29.04 Serkan DOGAN 01 APR 1992 TUR TUR 5 Ankara (TUR) 25 MAY 2019 943
94 21:29.59 Nicolas FANELLI 22 JUL 1999 ITA ITA 5 L'Aquila (ITA) 18 MAY 2019 942
95 21:29.89 Othmane ALLOUCH MAR MAR 3 Casablanca (MAR) 17 JUL 2019 942
96 21:30.12 Alger LIANG 17 FEB 1998 CAN CAN 2 Vancouver (CAN) 30 MAR 2019 941
97 21:31.20 Taras KORETSKYY 2002 UKR UKR 1 Kropyvnytskiy (UKR) 23 APR 2019 940
98 21:32.04 Jerome CAPRICE 18 JAN 1983 MRI MRI 1 Vineuil (FRA) 05 MAY 2019 939
99 21:33.61 Fabien BERNABE 13 SEP 1995 FRA FRA 1 Villeneuve d'Ascq (FRA) 19 MAY 2019 937
100 21:34.74 Shunsuke GOTO 2001 JPN JPN 1 Chiba (JPN) 20 APR 2019 936