senior indoor 2018

4x200 Metres Relay women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:45.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 1:34.75 Bullis USA USA 1 New York, NY (USA) 11 MAR 2018
2 1:35.30 TV Wattenscheid 01 GER GER 1f2 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018
3 1:35.42 MTG Mannheim GER GER 1f3 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018
4 1:36.35 Team War-VA U20 USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 11 MAR 2018
5 1:36.69 Bullis USA USA 1h4 New York, NY (USA) 10 MAR 2018
6 1:36.78 Western Branch USA USA 3 New York, NY (USA) 11 MAR 2018
7 1:37.23 LC Paderborn GER GER 2f2 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018
8 1:37.27 SCC Berlin GER GER 3f2 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018
9 1:37.59 LT DSHS Köln GER GER 2f3 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018
10 1:37.96 Sandnes NOR NOR 1 Barum (NOR) 04 FEB 2018
11 1:37.97 Guelph CAN CAN 1f2 Windsor (CAN) 10 MAR 2018
12 1:38.05 University of Alberta CAN CAN 1 Winnipeg (CAN) 24 FEB 2018
13 1:38.23 USK Praha CZE CZE 1 Praha (CZE) 18 FEB 2018
14 1:38.24 Windsor CAN CAN 2f2 Windsor (CAN) 10 MAR 2018
15 1:38.27 Tyrving IL NOR NOR 2 Barum (NOR) 04 FEB 2018
16 1:38.29 France U20 FRA FRA 1 Nantes (FRA) 03 MAR 2018
17 1:38.30 University of Manitoba CAN CAN 2 Winnipeg (CAN) 24 FEB 2018
18 1:38.38 Guelph CAN CAN 1f2 Windsor (CAN) 24 FEB 2018
19 1:38.44 AK ŠKODA Plzeň CZE CZE 2 Praha (CZE) 18 FEB 2018
20 1:38.52 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER GER 2f2 Leverkusen (GER) 21 JAN 2018
21 1:38.54 Germany U20 GER GER 2 Nantes (FRA) 03 MAR 2018
22 1:38.84 Italy U20 ITA ITA 3 Nantes (FRA) 03 MAR 2018
23 1:38.88 RCG BEL BEL 1 Gent (BEL) 10 FEB 2018
24 1:38.89 University of Guelph CAN CAN 1f1 Montreal (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
25 1:39.03 SC Neubrandenburg U20 GER GER 1f1 Halle (GER) 25 FEB 2018
26 1:39.05 LG Olympia Dortmund GER GER 3f3 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018
27 1:39.13 Cptc New Balance INT INT 1 New York, NY (USA) 03 FEB 2018
28 1:39.15 TJ Dukla Praha CZE CZE 3 Praha (CZE) 18 FEB 2018
29 1:39.23 DSG Wien AUT AUT 1 Linz (AUT) 18 FEB 2018
30 1:39.47 Zehnkampf UNION AUT AUT 2 Linz (AUT) 18 FEB 2018
31 1:39.55 Winslow Township USA USA 4 New York, NY (USA) 11 MAR 2018
32 1:39.63 York Lions CAN CAN 1f1 Windsor (CAN) 10 MAR 2018
33 1:39.66 Toronto CAN CAN 2f1 Windsor (CAN) 10 MAR 2018
34 1:39.69 TV Gladbeck GER GER 2 Dortmund (GER) 04 FEB 2018
35 1:39.93 USK Praha U20 CZE CZE 1 Ostrava (CZE) 25 FEB 2018
36 1:39.94 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 1f3 Helsinki (FIN) 18 FEB 2018
36 1:39.94 Western CAN CAN 3f1 Windsor (CAN) 10 MAR 2018
38 1:40.20 SC Preußen Münster GER GER 1f2 Dortmund (GER) 20 JAN 2018
39 1:40.47 JyväskKU FIN FIN 2f3 Helsinki (FIN) 18 FEB 2018
40 1:40.52 HKV FIN FIN 3f3 Helsinki (FIN) 18 FEB 2018
41 1:40.56 DEIN BEL BEL 2 Gent (BEL) 10 FEB 2018
42 1:40.73 University of Saskatchewan CAN CAN 3 Winnipeg (CAN) 24 FEB 2018
43 1:40.85 TV Wattenscheid 01 U20 GER GER 2f1 Halle (GER) 25 FEB 2018
44 1:40.98 StG Staffelteam GER GER 2f1 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018
45 1:41.08 University of Toronto CAN CAN 2f1 Montreal (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
46 1:41.18 Highland Springs USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 03 FEB 2018
46 1:41.18 RESC BEL BEL 3 Gent (BEL) 10 FEB 2018
48 1:41.35 Norristown USA USA 3 New York, NY (USA) 03 FEB 2018
49 1:41.52 Paul Robeson USA USA 4 New York, NY (USA) 03 FEB 2018
50 1:41.58 Western CAN CAN 3f2 Windsor (CAN) 24 FEB 2018
51 1:41.61 Montreal CAN CAN 1 Ottawa (CAN) 17 FEB 2018
52 1:41.82 LAZ SAAR INT INT 1f3 Sindelfingen (GER) 11 FEB 2018
53 1:41.86 Toronto CAN CAN 4f2 Windsor (CAN) 24 FEB 2018
54 1:41.88 University of Guelph B CAN CAN 3f1 Montreal (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
55 1:41.89 1 . FC Passau GER GER 1f2 München (GER) 27 JAN 2018
56 1:41.91 Moore Elite Track & Field USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 03 FEB 2018
57 1:41.92 Western Branch High School A USA USA 1f3 Hampton (USA) 24 FEB 2018
58 1:41.94 LAC BERLIN U20 GER GER 1f2 Halle (GER) 25 FEB 2018
59 1:42.00 TV Gladbeck U20 GER GER 1f1 Bielefeld (GER) 28 JAN 2018
60 1:42.01 C.D. Hylton USA USA 2f3 Hampton (USA) 24 FEB 2018
61 1:42.12 Latvia U18 LAT LAT 1 Vöru (EST) 03 MAR 2018
62 1:42.20 Université Laval INT INT 3h1 Windsor (CAN) 08 MAR 2018
63 1:42.28 LG Stadtwerke München INT INT 2f2 München (GER) 27 JAN 2018
64 1:42.31 LG Staufen GER GER 1f1 Sindelfingen (GER) 11 FEB 2018
65 1:42.36 Laval CAN CAN 4f1 Montreal (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
66 1:42.59 University of Windsor CAN CAN 1f2 Windsor (CAN) 10 FEB 2018
67 1:42.78 StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt U20 GER GER 3f1 Halle (GER) 25 FEB 2018
68 1:42.82 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt U20 GER GER 1f2 Fürth (GER) 03 FEB 2018
69 1:42.88 Dalhousie University CAN CAN 4h3 Windsor (CAN) 08 MAR 2018
70 1:42.98 LG Region Karlsruhe GER GER 2f1 Mannheim (GER) 20 JAN 2018
71 1:43.04 LT DSHS Köln U20 GER GER 1f2 Dortmund (GER) 04 FEB 2018
72 1:43.31 KU-58 FIN FIN 4f3 Helsinki (FIN) 18 FEB 2018
73 1:43.42 LG Region Landshut GER GER 3f2 München (GER) 27 JAN 2018
74 1:43.50 SSC Koblenz-Karthause GER GER 1f2 Ludwigshafen (GER) 27 JAN 2018
74 1:43.50 TSV Wehdel U20 GER GER 2f3 Hamburg (GER) 03 FEB 2018
76 1:43.54 Hamburger SV U20 GER GER 3f3 Hamburg (GER) 03 FEB 2018
77 1:43.62 VeitsilKV FIN FIN 1f2 Helsinki (FIN) 18 FEB 2018
78 1:43.68 ARAK UP Akadémia U18 HUN HUN 1f1 Budapest (HUN) 25 FEB 2018
78 1:43.68 KARC U18 HUN HUN 2f1 Budapest (HUN) 25 FEB 2018
80 1:43.72 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen U20 GER GER 1f1 Dortmund (GER) 04 FEB 2018
81 1:43.74 Urseline IRL IRL 5 New York, NY (USA) 03 FEB 2018
82 1:43.86 LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach GER GER 2f3 Sindelfingen (GER) 11 FEB 2018
83 1:43.92 LG Eintracht Frankfurt INT INT 2f1 Sindelfingen (GER) 11 FEB 2018
84 1:43.95 Estonia U18 EST EST 2 Vöru (EST) 03 MAR 2018
85 1:43.96 Esbo If FIN FIN 2f2 Helsinki (FIN) 18 FEB 2018
86 1:43.97 Sherbrooke CAN CAN 1 Montreal (CAN) 18 FEB 2018
87 1:43.98 Lithuania U18 LTU LTU 3 Vöru (EST) 03 MAR 2018
88 1:44.15 LG Kreis Dachau GER GER 1 München (GER) 10 FEB 2018
89 1:44.21 LG Olympia Dortmund U20 GER GER 2f2 Dortmund (GER) 04 FEB 2018
90 1:44.28 Oscar Smith TC A USA USA 3f3 Hampton (USA) 24 FEB 2018
91 1:44.29 EspTa FIN FIN 3f2 Helsinki (FIN) 18 FEB 2018
91 1:44.29 DSC-SI U18 HUN HUN 1f2 Budapest (HUN) 25 FEB 2018
93 1:44.30 LAC Quelle Fürth U20 GER GER 2f2 Fürth (GER) 03 FEB 2018
94 1:44.52 LG Sieg GER GER 1f1 Ludwigshafen (GER) 27 JAN 2018
95 1:44.60 Dimna IL NOR NOR 3 Barum (NOR) 04 FEB 2018
96 1:44.68 TSV Wehdel GER GER 4f2 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018
97 1:44.72 Gödöllői EAC U20 HUN HUN 1f1 Budapest (HUN) 25 FEB 2018
98 1:44.84 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg U20 GER GER 1f4 Dortmund (GER) 04 FEB 2018
99 1:44.85 St. Francis Xavier CAN CAN 1f3 Montreal (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
100 1:44.86 Forest Park Tc-Va USA USA 1f2 Hampton (USA) 24 FEB 2018