senior indoor 2018

4x200 Metres Relay women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:45.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 1:32.67 United States USA USA 1 New York, NY (USA) 27 JAN 2018 1176
2 1:34.75 Bullis USA USA 1 New York, NY (USA) 11 MAR 2018 1135
3 1:34.83 Jamaica JAM JAM 2 New York, NY (USA) 27 JAN 2018 1133
4 1:35.30 TV Wattenscheid 01 GER GER 1f2 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018 1124
5 1:35.42 MTG Mannheim GER GER 1f3 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018 1122
6 1:36.35 Team War-VA U20 USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 11 MAR 2018 1104
7 1:36.69 Bullis USA USA 1h4 New York, NY (USA) 10 MAR 2018 1098
8 1:36.78 Western Branch USA USA 3 New York, NY (USA) 11 MAR 2018 1096
9 1:37.23 LC Paderborn GER GER 2f2 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018 1088
10 1:37.27 SCC Berlin GER GER 3f2 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018 1087
11 1:37.59 LT DSHS Köln GER GER 2f3 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018 1081
12 1:37.96 Sandnes NOR NOR 1 Barum (NOR) 04 FEB 2018 1074
13 1:37.97 Guelph CAN CAN 1f2 Windsor (CAN) 10 MAR 2018 1074
14 1:38.05 University of Alberta CAN CAN 1 Winnipeg (CAN) 24 FEB 2018 1072
15 1:38.23 USK Praha CZE CZE 1 Praha (CZE) 18 FEB 2018 1069
16 1:38.24 Windsor CAN CAN 2f2 Windsor (CAN) 10 MAR 2018 1068
17 1:38.27 Tyrving IL NOR NOR 2 Barum (NOR) 04 FEB 2018 1068
18 1:38.29 France U20 FRA FRA 1 Nantes (FRA) 03 MAR 2018 1068
19 1:38.30 University of Manitoba CAN CAN 2 Winnipeg (CAN) 24 FEB 2018 1067
20 1:38.38 Guelph CAN CAN 1f2 Windsor (CAN) 24 FEB 2018 1066
21 1:38.44 AK ŠKODA Plzeň CZE CZE 2 Praha (CZE) 18 FEB 2018 1065
22 1:38.52 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER GER 2f2 Leverkusen (GER) 21 JAN 2018 1063
23 1:38.54 Germany U20 GER GER 2 Nantes (FRA) 03 MAR 2018 1063
24 1:38.84 Italy U20 ITA ITA 3 Nantes (FRA) 03 MAR 2018 1057
25 1:38.88 RCG BEL BEL 1 Gent (BEL) 10 FEB 2018 1056
26 1:38.89 University of Guelph CAN CAN 1f1 Montreal (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1056
27 1:39.03 SC Neubrandenburg U20 GER GER 1f1 Halle (GER) 25 FEB 2018 1054
28 1:39.05 LG Olympia Dortmund GER GER 3f3 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018 1053
29 1:39.13 Cptc New Balance INT INT 1 New York, NY (USA) 03 FEB 2018 1052
30 1:39.15 TJ Dukla Praha CZE CZE 3 Praha (CZE) 18 FEB 2018 1051
31 1:39.23 DSG Wien AUT AUT 1 Linz (AUT) 18 FEB 2018 1050
32 1:39.47 Zehnkampf UNION AUT AUT 2 Linz (AUT) 18 FEB 2018 1045
33 1:39.55 Winslow Township USA USA 4 New York, NY (USA) 11 MAR 2018 1044
34 1:39.63 York Lions CAN CAN 1f1 Windsor (CAN) 10 MAR 2018 1042
35 1:39.66 Toronto CAN CAN 2f1 Windsor (CAN) 10 MAR 2018 1042
36 1:39.69 TV Gladbeck GER GER 2 Dortmund (GER) 04 FEB 2018 1041
37 1:39.93 USK Praha U20 CZE CZE 1 Ostrava (CZE) 25 FEB 2018 1037
38 1:39.94 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 1f3 Helsinki (FIN) 18 FEB 2018 1037
38 1:39.94 Western CAN CAN 3f1 Windsor (CAN) 10 MAR 2018 1037
40 1:40.14 Guyana GUY GUY 3 New York, NY (USA) 27 JAN 2018 1033
41 1:40.20 SC Preußen Münster GER GER 1f2 Dortmund (GER) 20 JAN 2018 1032
42 1:40.47 JyväskKU FIN FIN 2f3 Helsinki (FIN) 18 FEB 2018 1027
43 1:40.52 HKV FIN FIN 3f3 Helsinki (FIN) 18 FEB 2018 1026
44 1:40.56 DEIN BEL BEL 2 Gent (BEL) 10 FEB 2018 1025
45 1:40.73 University of Saskatchewan CAN CAN 3 Winnipeg (CAN) 24 FEB 2018 1022
46 1:40.85 TV Wattenscheid 01 U20 GER GER 2f1 Halle (GER) 25 FEB 2018 1020
47 1:40.98 StG Staffelteam GER GER 2f1 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018 1018
48 1:41.08 University of Toronto CAN CAN 2f1 Montreal (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1016
49 1:41.18 Highland Springs USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 03 FEB 2018 1014
49 1:41.18 Royal Ecselsior SC BEL BEL 3 Gent (BEL) 10 FEB 2018 1014
51 1:41.28 France FRA FRA 4 New York, NY (USA) 27 JAN 2018 1012
52 1:41.35 Norristown USA USA 3 New York, NY (USA) 03 FEB 2018 1011
53 1:41.52 Paul Robeson USA USA 4 New York, NY (USA) 03 FEB 2018 1008
54 1:41.58 Western CAN CAN 3f2 Windsor (CAN) 24 FEB 2018 1007
55 1:41.61 Montreal CAN CAN 1 Ottawa (CAN) 17 FEB 2018 1006
56 1:41.82 LAZ SAAR INT INT 1f3 Sindelfingen (GER) 11 FEB 2018 1002
57 1:41.86 Toronto CAN CAN 4f2 Windsor (CAN) 24 FEB 2018 1002
58 1:41.88 University of Guelph B CAN CAN 3f1 Montreal (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1001
59 1:41.89 1 . FC Passau GER GER 1f2 München (GER) 27 JAN 2018 1001
60 1:41.91 Moore Elite Track & Field USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 03 FEB 2018 1001
61 1:41.92 Western Branch USA USA 1f3 Hampton, VA (USA) 24 FEB 2018 1000
62 1:41.94 LAC BERLIN U20 GER GER 1f2 Halle (GER) 25 FEB 2018 1000
63 1:42.00 TV Gladbeck U20 GER GER 1f1 Bielefeld (GER) 28 JAN 2018 999
64 1:42.01 C.D. Hylton USA USA 2f3 Hampton, VA (USA) 24 FEB 2018 999
65 1:42.12 Latvia U18 LAT LAT 1 Vöru (EST) 03 MAR 2018 997
66 1:42.20 Université Laval INT INT 3h1 Windsor (CAN) 08 MAR 2018 995
67 1:42.28 LG Stadtwerke München INT INT 2f2 München (GER) 27 JAN 2018 994
68 1:42.31 LG Staufen GER GER 1f1 Sindelfingen (GER) 11 FEB 2018 993
69 1:42.36 Laval CAN CAN 4f1 Montreal (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 992
70 1:42.59 University of Windsor CAN CAN 1f2 Windsor (CAN) 10 FEB 2018 988
71 1:42.78 StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt U20 GER GER 3f1 Halle (GER) 25 FEB 2018 985
72 1:42.82 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt U20 GER GER 1f2 Fürth (GER) 03 FEB 2018 984
73 1:42.88 Dalhousie University CAN CAN 4h3 Windsor (CAN) 08 MAR 2018 983
74 1:42.98 LG Region Karlsruhe GER GER 2f1 Mannheim (GER) 20 JAN 2018 981
75 1:43.04 LT DSHS Köln U20 GER GER 1f2 Dortmund (GER) 04 FEB 2018 980
76 1:43.31 KU-58 FIN FIN 4f3 Helsinki (FIN) 18 FEB 2018 975
77 1:43.42 LG Region Landshut GER GER 3f2 München (GER) 27 JAN 2018 973
78 1:43.50 SSC Koblenz-Karthause GER GER 1f2 Ludwigshafen (GER) 27 JAN 2018 972
78 1:43.50 TSV Wehdel U20 GER GER 2f3 Hamburg (GER) 03 FEB 2018 972
80 1:43.54 Hamburger SV U20 GER GER 3f3 Hamburg (GER) 03 FEB 2018 971
81 1:43.62 VeitsilKV INT INT 1f2 Helsinki (FIN) 18 FEB 2018 970
82 1:43.68 ARAK UP Akadémia U18 HUN HUN 1f1 Budapest (HUN) 25 FEB 2018 969
82 1:43.68 KARC U18 HUN HUN 2f1 Budapest (HUN) 25 FEB 2018 969
84 1:43.72 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen U20 GER GER 1f1 Dortmund (GER) 04 FEB 2018 968
85 1:43.74 Urseline IRL IRL 5 New York, NY (USA) 03 FEB 2018 968
86 1:43.86 LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach GER GER 2f3 Sindelfingen (GER) 11 FEB 2018 965
87 1:43.92 LG Eintracht Frankfurt INT INT 2f1 Sindelfingen (GER) 11 FEB 2018 964
88 1:43.95 Estonia U18 EST EST 2 Vöru (EST) 03 MAR 2018 964
89 1:43.96 Esbo If FIN FIN 2f2 Helsinki (FIN) 18 FEB 2018 964
90 1:43.97 Sherbrooke CAN CAN 1 Montreal (CAN) 18 FEB 2018 963
91 1:43.98 Lithuania U18 LTU LTU 3 Vöru (EST) 03 MAR 2018 963
92 1:44.15 LG Kreis Dachau GER GER 1 München (GER) 10 FEB 2018 960
93 1:44.21 LG Olympia Dortmund U20 GER GER 2f2 Dortmund (GER) 04 FEB 2018 959
94 1:44.28 Oscar Smith USA USA 3f3 Hampton, VA (USA) 24 FEB 2018 958
95 1:44.29 EspTa FIN FIN 3f2 Helsinki (FIN) 18 FEB 2018 958
95 1:44.29 DSC-SI U18 HUN HUN 1f2 Budapest (HUN) 25 FEB 2018 958
97 1:44.30 LAC Quelle Fürth U20 GER GER 2f2 Fürth (GER) 03 FEB 2018 958
98 1:44.52 LG Sieg GER GER 1f1 Ludwigshafen (GER) 27 JAN 2018 954
99 1:44.60 Dimna IL NOR NOR 3 Barum (NOR) 04 FEB 2018 952
100 1:44.68 TSV Wehdel GER GER 4f2 Dortmund (GER) 18 FEB 2018 951